Run For Rescue

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 2722 36 F 1 Top Fin   19:36.2 19:36.3 6:18/M
2 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 1643 52 M 1 Top Fin   19:45.7 19:48.6 6:21/M
3 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1605 48 M 1 Top Fin 0:34.4 20:20.2 20:24.6 6:32/M
4 FRANZ ZEMEN GRAPEVINE TX 1587 46 M 1 45-49 0:47.6 20:33.4 20:35.8 6:36/M
5 ALISON ESPARZA SOUTHLAKE TX 1641 16 F 1 15-18 1:00.9 20:37.2 20:38.0 6:38/M
6 BRENNA CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1401 12 F 1 11-14 1:18.5 20:54.7 20:56.1 6:43/M
7 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 1513 13 M 1 11-14 1:24.4 21:10.2 21:11.1 6:48/M
8 KALIL BELL GRAPEVINE TX 2709 11 M 2 11-14 1:41.0 21:26.7 21:28.8 6:54/M
9 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 1602 11 M 3 11-14 1:42.2 21:27.9 21:28.1 6:54/M
10 CODY MCCAULEY GRAPEVINE TX 1526 13 M 4 11-14 1:54.7 21:40.5 21:42.6 6:58/M
11 MARK BOWER IRVING TX 1481 44 M 1 40-44 2:00.2 21:46.0 21:47.3 7:00/M
12 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1534 51 F 1 Top Fin 2:11.2 21:47.4 21:51.1 7:00/M
13 TAYLOR DUNCAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1493 29 F 1 25-29 2:12.7 21:49.0 21:49.6 7:01/M
14 THOMAS BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX 1471 13 M 5 11-14 2:20.7 22:06.4 22:07.8 7:06/M
15 SAM CRENSHAW 1610 18 M 1 15-18 2:26.1 22:11.9 22:13.3 7:08/M
16 JOHN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1613 53 M 1 50-54 2:43.9 22:29.7 22:33.1 7:14/M
17 MARK MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1599 50 M 2 50-54 2:52.6 22:38.4 22:40.3 7:17/M
18 MADISON SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 2721 16 F 2 15-18 3:05.5 22:41.7 22:42.8 7:18/M
19 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1507 38 M 1 35-39 3:03.2 22:49.0 22:50.8 7:20/M
20 ADAM WACHTEL GRAPEVINE TX 1654 13 M 6 11-14 3:14.4 23:00.2 23:01.8 7:24/M
21 ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 1552 48 F 1 45-49 3:32.5 23:08.7 23:09.8 7:26/M
22 JARRON CARMODY ROANOKE TX 1488 10 M 1 1-10 3:31.0 23:16.8 23:18.3 7:29/M
23 ALVIN BELL GRAPEVINE TX 2708 38 M 2 35-39 3:32.4 23:18.2 23:20.5 7:30/M
24 DAVID PLAENCIA COLLLEYVILLE TX 1614 24 M 1 19-24 3:32.5 23:18.3 23:18.3 7:30/M
25 RIMA TOURE SOUTHLAKE TX 1576 11 F 2 11-14 3:46.1 23:22.3 23:22.3 7:31/M
26 GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1403 9 M 2 1-10 3:38.6 23:24.4 23:25.1 7:31/M
27 DAVE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 1439 55 M 1 55-59 3:42.2 23:28.0 24:02.8 7:33/M
28 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1502 54 M 3 50-54 3:50.7 23:36.5 23:38.8 7:35/M
29 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1655 34 F 1 30-34 4:05.0 23:41.2 23:46.3 7:37/M
30 MAGGIE JUDD COLLEYVILLE TX 1411 20 F 1 19-24 4:07.7 23:43.9 23:47.6 7:38/M
31 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1540 42 F 1 40-44 4:28.7 24:04.9 24:08.1 7:44/M
32 JASON PENA EULESS TX 2720 32 M 1 30-34 4:22.9 24:08.7 24:17.1 7:46/M
33 JOSHUA WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1585 40 M 2 40-44 4:30.4 24:16.2 24:26.1 7:48/M
34 MATTHEW BOWER IRVING TX 1482 10 M 3 1-10 4:36.7 24:22.5 24:23.8 7:50/M
35 CHAD PRICE KELLER TX 1653 40 M 3 40-44 4:38.0 24:23.7 24:35.3 7:50/M
36 DAVID BUTLER HURST TX 1419 47 M 2 45-49 4:44.4 24:30.2 24:46.8 7:53/M
37 BRIAN PATE COLLEYVILLE TX 1549 23 M 2 19-24 4:46.2 24:31.9 24:49.3 7:53/M
38 SCOTT MCCAULEY GRAPEVINE TX 1528 44 M 4 40-44 4:53.9 24:39.7 24:44.1 7:56/M
39 SHAUN WEBER IRVING TX 1417 28 M 1 25-29 5:04.2 24:50.0 24:56.6 7:59/M
40 BRANDON WEAVER COLLEYVILLE TX 1615 36 M 3 35-39 5:05.2 24:51.0 24:56.8 7:59/M
41 PAUL HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1609 56 M 2 55-59 5:08.4 24:54.2 25:07.1 8:00/M
42 EMILY WALTON KELLER TX 1581 14 F 3 11-14 5:29.2 25:05.4 25:06.8 8:04/M
43 ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1645 51 F 1 50-54 6:00.7 25:37.0 25:41.3 8:14/M
44 SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1404 46 F 2 45-49 6:07.7 25:44.0 25:46.8 8:16/M
45 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 1539 70 M 1 70-74 6:05.9 25:51.7 26:05.3 8:19/M
46 ERIC NIEDERHAUSER DALLAS TX 1412 23 M 3 19-24 6:13.4 25:59.2 26:03.1 8:21/M
47 LEE HOSLEY FORT WORTH TX 1512 25 M 2 25-29 6:14.7 26:00.5 26:14.1 8:22/M
48 DAVID GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1405 43 M 5 40-44 6:25.9 26:11.7 26:14.6 8:25/M
49 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 1454 47 F 3 45-49 6:38.3 26:14.6 26:18.0 8:26/M
50 JENNIFER MCKELLOP ROANOKE TX 1589 42 F 2 40-44 6:50.4 26:26.7 26:37.8 8:30/M
51 JANET BLACKWELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1478 46 F 4 45-49 6:53.9 26:30.1 26:38.3 8:31/M
52 MELONIE SEIDL COLLEYVILLE TX 1432 26 F 2 25-29 6:59.2 26:35.4 26:54.1 8:33/M
53 ETHAN HARDY KELLER TX 1508 15 M 2 15-18 6:59.2 26:45.0 26:47.8 8:36/M
54 WESLEY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 1536 15 M 3 15-18 7:02.1 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:37/M
55 ROGER PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1548 60 M 1 60-64 7:03.4 26:49.2 26:53.1 8:37/M
56 MARK DEMOSS THE COLONY TX 1491 59 M 3 55-59 7:04.2 26:50.0 26:54.6 8:38/M
57 JENNY GUNDERMAN KELLER TX 1437 28 F 3 25-29 7:19.7 26:55.9 27:29.8 8:39/M
58 ROBERTA MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX 1592 55 F 1 55-59 7:37.2 27:13.5 27:21.3 8:45/M
59 TOM BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX 1472 45 M 3 45-49 7:35.4 27:21.1 27:22.3 8:48/M
60 JOEL JUDD COLLEYVILLE TX 1410 40 M 6 40-44 7:35.9 27:21.7 27:28.8 8:48/M
61 NATALIE DROOGSMA FT. WORTH TX 1409 32 F 2 30-34 7:45.4 27:21.7 27:28.8 8:48/M
62 ELIZABETH GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1406 14 F 4 11-14 7:47.2 27:23.4 27:26.6 8:48/M
63 MADELINE GILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1407 14 F 5 11-14 7:58.2 27:34.4 27:37.1 8:52/M
64 HOPE MCFARLAND KELLER TX 2716 20 F 2 19-24 8:04.2 27:40.4 27:41.6 8:54/M
65 MARK MCANELLY 1459 60 M 2 60-64 7:57.9 27:43.7 28:11.3 8:55/M
66 CLIFF LAYFIELD GRAPEVINE TX 1523 64 M 3 60-64 7:58.7 27:44.5 27:56.8 8:55/M
67 CHARLES GERMAN N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1506 70 M 2 70-74 8:02.2 27:48.0 27:49.8 8:56/M
68 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 1546 46 F 5 45-49 8:13.2 27:49.4 27:54.3 8:57/M
69 GIL PLUMB DALLAS TX 1553 52 M 4 50-54 8:05.5 27:51.2 28:02.1 8:57/M
70 HAGAN CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 1490 53 M 5 50-54 8:09.9 27:55.7 28:05.8 8:59/M
71 KAREN MCCURDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1530 28 F 4 25-29 8:23.7 27:59.9 28:16.6 9:00/M
72 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 2714 56 F 2 55-59 8:25.4 28:01.7 28:07.1 9:01/M
73 MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX 1591 58 M 4 55-59 8:16.2 28:02.0 28:09.8 9:01/M
74 NATALIE WEBER TX 1416 29 F 5 25-29 8:26.7 28:03.0 28:09.6 9:01/M
75 BENJAMIN BOWER IRVING TX 1479 7 M 4 1-10 8:17.4 28:03.2 28:04.3 9:01/M
76 RICHARD SCHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICKLAND HILLS TX 1561 67 M 1 65-69 8:22.4 28:08.2 28:28.6 9:03/M
77 KIMBERLY WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1586 35 F 1 35-39 8:48.9 28:25.2 28:35.3 9:08/M
78 SARAH ZEMEN GRAPEVINE TX 1588 19 F 3 19-24 8:51.2 28:27.4 28:30.3 9:09/M
79 COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1402 14 F 6 11-14 8:54.2 28:30.4 28:32.8 9:10/M
80 DAVID WALLS COLLEYVILLE TX 1580 59 M 5 55-59 8:47.2 28:33.0 28:35.6 9:11/M
81 ROBERT HODGE FLOWER MOUND TX 1509 52 M 6 50-54 8:52.1 28:37.9 28:47.8 9:12/M
82 ALBERT JOHNSON JOPLIN MO 1449 59 M 6 55-59 8:53.9 28:39.7 29:02.8 9:13/M
83 JENNA OWEN IRVING TX 1543 29 F 6 25-29 9:06.7 28:42.9 28:45.8 9:14/M
84 ROBIN MCCAULEY GRAPEVINE TX 1527 39 F 2 35-39 9:30.5 29:06.7 29:11.6 9:21/M
85 GENNA TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX 1456 34 F 3 30-34 9:36.4 29:12.7 29:28.1 9:23/M
86 PAULA MCKETHAN COPPELL TX 1531 49 F 6 45-49 9:37.2 29:13.5 29:20.8 9:24/M
87 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1535 65 M 2 65-69 9:28.9 29:14.7 29:19.1 9:24/M
88 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1501 11 M 7 11-14 9:30.6 29:16.4 29:19.0 9:25/M
89 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 1583 44 F 3 40-44 9:44.2 29:20.4 29:23.8 9:26/M
90 PEDRO LAMA-COLON BEDFORD TX 1606 16 M 4 15-18 9:42.2 29:27.9 29:36.6 9:28/M
91 CALUM FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1499 19 M 4 19-24 9:42.6 29:28.4 29:33.1 9:28/M
92 LESLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1656 44 F 4 40-44 9:52.5 29:28.7 29:52.6 9:28/M
93 NANCY GARRETT ROANOKE TX 1593 48 F 7 45-49 9:58.2 29:34.4 29:48.6 9:30/M
94 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1644 49 M 4 45-49 9:52.9 29:38.7 29:41.6 9:32/M
95 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 1529 40 F 5 40-44 10:02.5 29:38.7 29:49.6 9:32/M
96 STEPHEN GREER GRAPEVINE TX 1465 16 M 5 15-18 10:11.4 29:57.2 29:59.8 9:38/M
97 ASHLEY RIGGINS HURST TX 1466 15 F 3 15-18 10:21.2 29:57.4 29:59.6 9:38/M
98 LANCE MCKOY COLLEYVILLE TX 2717 42 M 7 40-44 10:18.2 30:03.9 30:08.1 9:40/M
99 LANCE MANDELL 1607 50 M 7 50-54 10:23.4 30:09.2 30:12.6 9:42/M
100 NICK MULINA EULESS TX 1646 48 M 5 45-49 10:31.4 30:17.2 30:31.6 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 HUNTER STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 2724 15 M 6 15-18 10:32.4 30:18.2 30:24.3 9:45/M
102 ANN SPARKS COLLEYVILLE TX 1569 59 F 3 55-59 10:43.2 30:19.5 30:29.3 9:45/M
103 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 1555 60 F 1 60-64 10:43.2 30:19.5 30:26.8 9:45/M
104 JOHN ARENZ BEDFORD TX 1474 56 M 7 55-59 10:34.9 30:20.7 31:00.3 9:45/M
105 SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1611 43 F 6 40-44 10:45.4 30:21.7 30:26.6 9:46/M
106 TYLER GOBER COLLEYVILLE TX 2712 22 F 4 19-24 10:50.5 30:26.7 30:49.1 9:47/M
107 ANDY TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX 1455 35 M 4 35-39 10:43.9 30:29.7 30:45.6 9:48/M
108 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 1516 46 F 8 45-49 10:59.9 30:36.2 30:42.1 9:50/M
109 KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1414 20 F 5 19-24 11:04.1 30:40.4 30:45.8 9:52/M
110 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1518 39 M 5 35-39 11:01.9 30:47.7 31:15.6 9:54/M
111 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1570 35 F 3 35-39 11:11.5 30:47.7 31:15.3 9:54/M
112 BLU PANNHOFF SOUTHLAKE TX 1603 40 M 8 40-44 11:10.4 30:56.2 31:28.8 9:57/M
113 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1556 62 M 4 60-64 11:36.4 31:22.2 31:39.3 10:05/M
114 BONNIE PANNHOFF SOUTHLAKE TX 1545 34 F 4 30-34 11:48.9 31:25.2 31:28.8 10:06/M
115 FREDDY RAYNER COLLEYVILLE TX 1558 64 M 5 60-64 11:44.9 31:30.7 31:34.8 10:08/M
116 LESLEA TOOPS KERRVILLE TX 1648 42 F 7 40-44 11:56.9 31:33.2 31:38.6 10:09/M
117 NICHOLAS CHIAPPETTO KELLER TX 1596 8 M 5 1-10 11:47.6 31:33.4 31:38.3 10:09/M
118 MARGARET MCKINNON EULESS TX 1532 35 F 4 35-39 11:59.9 31:36.2 32:02.8 10:10/M
119 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1413 52 F 2 50-54 12:14.4 31:50.7 31:59.6 10:14/M
120 MALLORY LAYFIELD GRAPEVINE TX 1524 23 F 6 19-24 12:14.9 31:51.2 32:03.5 10:14/M
121 MICHAEL SCHAUT IRVING TX 1560 29 M 3 25-29 12:08.4 31:54.2 31:56.8 10:15/M
122 MANDIE BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX 1647 24 F 7 19-24 12:19.2 31:55.4 32:10.1 10:16/M
123 OMAR MOORE BEDFORD TX 1537 32 M 2 30-34 12:12.4 31:58.2 32:03.3 10:17/M
124 DYLAN STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 2723 16 M 7 15-18 12:15.9 32:01.7 32:03.3 10:18/M
125 BILL GARDNER GRAPEVINE TX 1657 55 M 8 55-59 12:22.4 32:08.2 32:31.6 10:20/M
126 MICHAEL STINE FORT WORTH TX 1573 25 M 4 25-29 12:29.6 32:15.4 32:28.6 10:22/M
127 ELIZABETH COLON BEDFORD TX 1600 39 F 5 35-39 12:51.7 32:27.9 32:37.3 10:26/M
128 TARI BAUER COLLLEYVILLE TX 1477 50 F 3 50-54 13:02.2 32:38.4 32:53.3 10:30/M
129 JIM SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 1565 68 M 3 65-69 12:53.2 32:39.0 32:50.6 10:30/M
130 PAUL PATE COLLEYVILLE TX 1550 53 M 8 50-54 12:55.7 32:41.5 32:58.1 10:31/M
131 CHRISTY NAPIERALSKI COLLEYVILLE TX 1541 40 F 8 40-44 13:31.3 33:07.5 33:43.8 10:39/M
132 BONNIE SMITH COLLEYVILLE TX 1567 40 F 9 40-44 13:31.5 33:07.7 33:43.8 10:39/M
133 PAULA PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 1547 54 F 4 50-54 13:33.4 33:09.7 33:17.8 10:40/M
134 TROY KINGSTON SOUTHLAKE TX 1521 16 M 8 15-18 13:25.2 33:11.0 33:17.8 10:40/M
135 TAMI WEAVER KELLER TX 1584 55 F 4 55-59 13:35.7 33:11.9 33:43.3 10:40/M
136 MICHAEL KINGSTON SOUTHLAKE TX 1520 47 M 6 45-49 13:37.4 33:23.2 33:29.6 10:44/M
137 NUSI SCURLOCK KELLER TX 1590 53 F 5 50-54 13:57.2 33:33.4 33:47.5 10:47/M
138 CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TX 1594 53 F 6 50-54 13:57.7 33:34.0 33:47.6 10:48/M
139 DANNY PRADO GRAPEVINE TX 1554 63 M 6 60-64 13:49.9 33:35.7 33:47.0 10:48/M
140 THERESA CISSELL 1458 29 F 7 25-29 14:06.2 33:42.5 34:13.1 10:50/M
141 CATIE SMITH ROANOKE TX 1652 29 F 8 25-29 14:25.0 34:01.2 34:20.3 10:56/M
142 ADAM SMITH ROANOKE TX 1651 40 M 9 40-44 14:15.9 34:01.7 34:20.3 10:56/M
143 DELAINE FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1500 53 F 7 50-54 14:39.2 34:15.4 34:29.6 11:01/M
144 CHARLOTTE RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1559 57 F 5 55-59 14:49.7 34:25.9 34:42.1 11:04/M
145 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 1542 67 M 4 65-69 14:57.7 34:43.5 34:57.1 11:10/M
146 HAYLEY STINE FORT WORTH TX 1572 24 F 8 19-24 15:13.9 34:50.2 35:03.8 11:12/M
147 MATTHEW CHIAPPETTO KELLER TX 1597 9 M 6 1-10 15:07.4 34:53.2 34:57.8 11:13/M
148 KIM CHIAPPETTO KELLER TX 1595 43 F 10 40-44 15:29.1 35:05.4 35:11.5 11:17/M
149 DANIELA JONES FORT WORTH TX 1514 27 F 9 25-29 15:36.0 35:12.2 35:29.1 11:19/M
150 HEATHER ENRIGHT GRAPEVINE TX 1496 42 F 11 40-44 16:21.4 35:57.7 36:01.6 11:34/M
151 CHRIS ENRIGHT GRAPEVINE TX 1495 42 M 10 40-44 16:12.9 35:58.7 36:02.6 11:34/M
152 MONICA BUSH SOUTHLAKE TX 1487 42 F 12 40-44 16:57.9 36:34.2 36:51.6 11:45/M
153 HEIDI KOEHLER ARLINGTON TX 1522 46 F 9 45-49 17:35.5 37:11.7 37:25.1 11:57/M
154 SHARMIN DEMOSS THE COLONY TX 1492 57 F 6 55-59 17:42.7 37:18.9 37:26.8 12:00/M
155 AVA JENKINS KELLER TX 1427 54 F 8 50-54 17:49.7 37:25.9 37:48.8 12:02/M
156 BETH BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX 1470 46 F 10 45-49 17:51.4 37:27.7 37:29.6 12:03/M
157 DORIS BREIER COLLEYVILLE TX 1649 F 1 0- 0 17:56.9 37:33.2 37:55.1 12:04/M
158 COLETON CROCKETT FT. WORTH TX 1441 11 M 8 11-14 17:48.7 37:34.5 37:57.6 12:05/M
159 JUNE CROCKETT FT. WORTH TX 1442 44 F 13 40-44 17:58.9 37:35.2 37:57.8 12:05/M
160 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 1485 54 F 9 50-54 18:07.2 37:43.4 38:03.8 12:08/M
161 SARAH HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1608 53 F 10 50-54 18:25.5 38:01.7 38:20.6 12:13/M
162 LAURIE BOLDEN FT. WORTH TX 1698 65 F 1 65-69 18:31.9 38:08.1 38:20.8 12:16/M
163 AMANDA BURAL HURST TX 1486 22 F 9 19-24 18:42.4 38:18.7 38:28.1 12:19/M
164 MARIA INES CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 1489 48 F 11 45-49 18:49.4 38:25.7 38:36.8 12:21/M
165 ERIKA VIDEIRA KELLER TX 1579 39 F 6 35-39 18:50.2 38:26.5 38:37.1 12:21/M
166 DEEDEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 1571 49 F 12 45-49 19:18.5 38:54.7 39:09.8 12:30/M
167 MARIA BOWER IRVING TX 1480 47 F 13 45-49 19:46.2 39:22.5 39:33.6 12:39/M
168 JEREMY RIOS LEWISVILLE TX 1453 24 M 5 19-24 19:56.9 39:42.7 40:06.6 12:46/M
169 DENISE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX 1440 52 F 11 50-54 20:09.8 39:46.0 40:21.1 12:47/M
170 GARY HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX 1422 58 M 9 55-59 20:02.4 39:48.1 40:05.5 12:48/M
171 FREELON PAYTON III ARLINGTON TX 1551 51 M 9 50-54 21:46.9 41:32.7 41:56.3 13:21/M
172 CONNIE SYLVESTER COLLEYVILLE TX 1574 67 F 2 65-69 22:06.5 41:42.7 41:54.8 13:25/M
173 CYNTHIA BANIECKI SOUTHLAKE TX 1475 47 F 14 45-49 22:06.7 41:43.0 41:54.8 13:25/M
174 ENDASHAW BOSTON HURST TX 1443 12 M 9 11-14 22:32.4 42:18.2 49:16.6 13:36/M
175 JEANETTE FINK GRTAPEVINE TX 1498 49 F 15 45-49 22:49.7 42:26.0 42:35.1 13:39/M
176 KIM EUBANK BEDFORD TX 1497 42 F 14 40-44 22:53.5 42:29.7 42:39.8 13:40/M
177 MARCIE FUNCHESS HURST TX 1505 64 F 2 60-64 22:54.0 42:30.3 42:39.8 13:40/M
178 CHRIS KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 1517 59 F 7 55-59 23:06.5 42:42.7 42:50.8 13:44/M
179 TERESA KENNON ARLINGTON TX 1519 43 F 15 40-44 23:36.2 43:12.5 43:36.3 13:53/M
180 BAILEY JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 1450 24 F 10 19-24 23:54.9 43:31.2 44:30.8 14:00/M
181 CARA JOHNSON JOPLIN MO 1451 57 F 8 55-59 23:55.5 43:31.7 44:31.1 14:00/M
182 BETH BELL EULESS TX 1650 50 F 12 50-54 24:00.7 43:36.9 43:43.8 14:01/M
183 NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX 1658 66 M 5 65-69 23:58.0 43:43.7 44:09.1 14:03/M
184 JANET ONEIL FORT WORTH TX 2719 58 F 9 55-59 24:14.2 43:50.4 43:56.1 14:06/M
185 ELIZABETH VAN NIMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1577 52 F 13 50-54 26:09.2 45:45.5 46:04.8 14:43/M
186 DONALD MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX 1525 81 M 1 75-99 27:19.7 47:05.4 47:22.3 15:08/M
187 GAIL MEYERS FORT WORTH TX 2718 38 F 7 35-39 27:51.2 47:27.5 47:52.6 15:15/M
188 JULIE RAY FORT WORTH TX 1557 41 F 16 40-44 27:51.9 47:28.2 47:53.1 15:16/M
189 JUDITH CISSELL DALLAS TX 1457 41 F 17 40-44 29:43.4 49:19.6 49:47.8 15:51/M
190 BOB STEGER 1461 58 M 10 55-59 29:33.9 49:19.7 49:48.6 15:51/M
191 ETHAN HOOD HURST TX 1510 8 M 7 1-10 29:34.9 49:20.7 49:21.3 15:52/M
192 JANESSA HOOD HURST TX 1511 37 F 8 35-39 29:49.2 49:25.5 49:26.6 15:53/M
193 BILLIE TICHENOR HURST TX 1575 54 F 14 50-54 30:26.7 50:03.0 50:18.3 16:06/M
194 REBECCA BOSTON HURST TX 1444 43 F 18 40-44 30:50.7 50:27.0 50:48.3 16:13/M
195 SARA WISE GRAPEVINE TX 1469 23 F 11 19-24 30:52.7 50:28.9 50:43.3 16:14/M
196 JAN WISE GRAPEVINE TX 1468 55 F 10 55-59 30:58.0 50:34.2 50:48.3 16:16/M
197 NADINE GIVENS IRVING TX 2710 65 F 3 65-69 31:22.7 50:59.0 51:24.1 16:24/M
198 ALEX FAZZARI WATAUGA TX 1464 25 F 10 25-29 31:54.2 51:30.4 51:46.5 16:34/M
199 MICHAEL BLANCO WATAUGA TX 1462 27 M 5 25-29 31:46.2 51:32.0 51:48.1 16:34/M
200 RICHARD WALTON KELLER TX 1582 47 M 7 45-49 31:50.9 51:36.7 51:40.3 16:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 AYNDI FOSTER ARGYLE TX 1503 27 M 6 25-29 31:52.4 51:38.2 51:51.1 16:36/M
202 STEVE VAN NIMAN KELLER TX 1578 52 M 10 50-54 32:50.9 52:36.7 52:56.8 16:55/M
203 JESSICA STALEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1473 33 F 5 30-34 33:21.7 52:58.0 53:16.6 17:02/M
204 LESLIE SCHULZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1562 60 F 3 60-64 33:45.2 53:21.5 53:38.8 17:09/M
205 TRAVIS HORN NRH TX 1426 27 M 7 25-29 35:36.0 55:21.7 55:43.1 17:48/M
206 TRACE JOHNSON ALLEN TX 1452 28 M 8 25-29 36:58.9 56:44.7 58:07.3 18:15/M
207 RENEE AGUILAR ALLEN MO 1448 24 F 12 19-24 37:08.7 56:45.0 58:07.6 18:15/M
208 EMILY HORN NRH TX 1425 26 F 11 25-29 37:11.7 56:47.9 57:09.8 18:15/M
209 CAROL SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 1564 68 F 4 65-69 39:42.7 59:19.0 59:31.8 19:04/M
210 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 1476 79 F 1 75-99 39:43.5 59:19.7 59:31.8 19:04/M
211 KARL BRATTIN ARLINGTON TX 1418 59 M 11 55-59 40:32.2 1:00:18.0 1:00:44.1 19:23/M
212 ADAM CRILL ARLINGTON TX 1420 29 M 9 25-29 40:34.4 1:00:20.2 1:00:44.6 19:24/M
213 ARIANNA JIMENEZ GRAPEVINE TX 1430 31 F 6 30-34 40:46.4 1:00:22.7 1:00:43.8 19:25/M
214 RYAN GUTH GRAPEVINE TX 1421 31 M 3 30-34 40:37.2 1:00:23.0 1:00:43.6 19:25/M
215 SHARI HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX 1424 52 F 15 50-54 41:31.4 1:01:07.7 1:01:29.8 19:39/M
216 JENNIFER HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX 1423 25 F 12 25-29 41:31.9 1:01:08.2 1:01:30.1 19:39/M