Run For Rescue

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAM CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX 1615 17 M 1 Top Fin   18:12.4 18:15.8 5:51/M
2 SEAN SEAVERS SHADY SIDE MD 1777 34 M 1 30-34 0:59.5 19:12.0 19:12.6 6:10/M
3 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1773 57 M 1 Top Fin 1:09.0 19:21.5 19:22.3 6:13/M
4 THOMAS LANAHAN DAVIDSON NC 1762 43 M 1 40-44 1:32.7 19:45.2 19:47.6 6:21/M
5 XAVIER GENIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1666 41 M 2 40-44 1:41.2 19:53.7 19:55.0 6:24/M
6 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1769 47 M 1 45-49 1:46.4 19:58.9 20:02.8 6:25/M
7 MARK KORCHO BEDFORD TX 1737 52 M 1 50-54 1:48.0 20:00.4 20:00.8 6:26/M
8 JON GRUTZMACHER HURST TX 1584 47 M 2 45-49 1:51.4 20:03.9 20:07.8 6:27/M
9 ALDEN BIRD 1758 17 M 1 15-18 1:59.7 20:12.2 20:14.6 6:30/M
10 BYRON BENOIT EULESS TX 1652 46 M 3 45-49 2:13.2 20:25.7 20:26.8 6:34/M
11 FRANZ ZEMEU GRAPEVINE TX 1732 45 M 4 45-49 2:36.0 20:48.5 20:49.1 6:41/M
12 JEFF BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1745 50 M 2 50-54 2:41.0 20:53.5 20:55.1 6:43/M
13 MARK MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1600 49 M 5 45-49 3:30.2 21:42.7 21:44.1 6:59/M
14 TOM SULLIVAN BEDFORD TX 1770 42 M 3 40-44 3:35.2 21:47.7 22:49.1 7:00/M
15 JORDAN HANSON EULESS TX 1677 23 F 1 Top Fin   21:57.5 22:01.6 7:03/M
16 TRISHA BORTZ KELLER TX 1573 38 F 1 35-39 0:03.9 22:01.4 22:05.9 7:05/M
17 JAY TASKER NRH TX 1793 24 M 1 19-24 4:02.2 22:14.7 22:17.1 7:09/M
18 CALUM FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1662 18 M 2 15-18 4:19.2 22:31.7 22:34.8 7:14/M
19 DIANE GEISER KELLER TX 1665 39 F 2 35-39 0:37.2 22:34.7 22:44.3 7:15/M
20 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 1752 50 M 3 50-54 4:23.5 22:35.9 22:38.1 7:16/M
21 FRAN HAGERTY GRAPEVINE TX 1676 57 M 1 55-59 4:29.5 22:42.0 22:46.1 7:18/M
22 KATIE LYNN CARR KELLER TX 1655 12 F 1 11-14 0:46.4 22:43.9 23:18.1 7:18/M
23 RICHARD RUMMELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1772 53 M 4 50-54 4:34.5 22:46.9 23:05.6 7:19/M
24 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1579 35 M 1 35-39 4:46.9 22:59.4 23:04.3 7:23/M
25 ALISON ESPARZA SOUTHLAKE TX 1661 15 F 1 15-18 1:01.9 22:59.4 23:00.6 7:23/M
26 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1580 53 M 5 50-54 5:18.2 23:30.7 23:35.6 7:33/M
27 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX 1636 35 M 2 35-39 5:18.5 23:31.0 23:46.6 7:34/M
28 ADRIANA ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX 1577 43 F 1 Top Fin 1:43.7 23:41.2 23:46.8 7:37/M
29 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1673 37 M 3 35-39 5:33.7 23:46.2 23:53.3 7:39/M
30 BRIAN JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX 1685 42 M 4 40-44 5:34.0 23:46.5 23:48.3 7:39/M
31 CORBIN CRAIK COLLEYVILLE TX 1508 18 M 3 15-18 5:34.0 23:46.5 23:46.6 7:39/M
32 KRISTI GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX 1583 44 F 1 40-44 1:49.2 23:46.7 23:52.3 7:39/M
33 STEPHANI JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1594 44 F 2 40-44 1:53.6 23:51.2 23:57.3 7:40/M
34 SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1559 16 M 4 15-18 5:44.2 23:56.7 24:00.6 7:42/M
35 RAJIV RAJIAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1709 41 M 5 40-44 5:48.5 24:00.9 24:22.1 7:43/M
36 JAY WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1612 39 M 4 35-39 5:52.0 24:04.5 24:11.9 7:44/M
37 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1741 45 F 1 45-49 2:08.4 24:05.9 24:10.1 7:45/M
38 CODY MCCAULEY GRAPEVINE TX 1698 12 M 1 11-14 5:56.7 24:09.2 24:17.6 7:46/M
39 ADAM STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 1509 14 M 2 11-14 6:01.1 24:13.6 24:13.6 7:47/M
40 DANNY ISBELL EULESS TX 1759 43 M 6 40-44 6:21.9 24:34.4 24:49.1 7:54/M
41 JENNIFER JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1590 36 F 3 35-39 2:44.4 24:42.0 24:46.8 7:57/M
42 STACI HOUGLAND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1682 35 F 4 35-39 2:58.7 24:56.2 24:58.1 8:01/M
43 COLE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1591 11 M 3 11-14 6:53.2 25:05.7 25:12.3 8:04/M
44 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1740 41 F 3 40-44 3:08.4 25:06.0 25:09.6 8:04/M
45 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 1696 28 F 1 25-29 3:10.9 25:08.5 25:09.8 8:05/M
46 KATELYN DILL KELLER TX 1659 11 F 2 11-14 3:11.2 25:08.7 25:43.1 8:05/M
47 JASON GRIMES HURST TX 1775 45 M 6 45-49 6:57.2 25:09.7 25:29.3 8:05/M
48 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1735 64 M 1 60-64 7:00.5 25:12.9 25:18.3 8:06/M
49 ANDY TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX 1723 34 M 2 30-34 7:12.2 25:24.7 25:33.6 8:10/M
50 COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TX 1776 40 F 4 40-44 3:35.2 25:32.7 25:52.1 8:13/M
51 MELONIE SEIDL BEDFORD TX 1526 25 F 2 25-29 3:42.2 25:39.7 25:57.3 8:15/M
52 GRANT GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1582 10 M 1 1-10 7:31.5 25:43.9 25:48.6 8:16/M
53 TISHA GHORMELY COLLEYVILLE TX 1581 40 F 5 40-44 3:49.7 25:47.2 25:51.8 8:17/M
54 ART MELLIN 1748 41 M 7 40-44 7:40.7 25:53.2 26:19.6 8:19/M
55 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1717 66 M 1 65-69 7:44.0 25:56.5 25:57.1 8:20/M
56 PAUL STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 1512 46 M 7 45-49 8:01.2 26:13.7 26:18.6 8:26/M
57 ANNE MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1694 45 F 2 45-49 4:22.2 26:19.7 26:21.9 8:28/M
58 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1695 16 F 2 15-18 4:22.2 26:19.7 26:21.6 8:28/M
59 DAVID ARMENDARIL BEDFORD TX 1572 51 M 6 50-54 8:14.0 26:26.4 26:32.6 8:30/M
60 CHRISTY MATHSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1598 47 F 3 45-49 4:30.9 26:28.4 26:35.1 8:31/M
61 JARROD CARMODY ROANOKE TX 1654 9 M 2 1-10 8:25.0 26:37.5 26:38.3 8:34/M
62 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 1693 46 F 4 45-49 4:46.9 26:44.4 26:50.1 8:36/M
63 HOPE MCFARLAND FORT WORTH TX 1699 19 F 1 19-24 4:49.4 26:46.9 26:47.3 8:36/M
64 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1624 43 F 6 40-44 4:52.2 26:49.7 27:01.6 8:37/M
65 CARLOS BASTIANELLI KELLER TX 1650 39 M 5 35-39 8:44.5 26:57.0 26:58.8 8:40/M
66 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1780 46 F 5 45-49 5:04.9 27:02.4 27:16.1 8:42/M
67 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 1627 41 F 7 40-44 5:06.2 27:03.7 27:10.3 8:42/M
68 KRIS KENDALL BEDFORD TX 1597 44 F 8 40-44 5:09.2 27:06.7 27:18.3 8:43/M
69 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 1725 13 F 3 11-14 5:12.4 27:10.0 27:11.1 8:44/M
70 TOM BERGERON SHADY SHOLES TX 1554 44 M 8 40-44 8:58.7 27:11.2 27:17.3 8:44/M
71 ASHLEY RIGGINS HURST TX 1616 14 F 4 11-14 5:13.7 27:11.2 27:13.8 8:44/M
72 THOMAS BERGERON SHADY SHOLES TX 1553 12 M 4 11-14 8:59.2 27:11.7 27:17.8 8:44/M
73 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 1763 68 M 2 65-69 9:00.7 27:13.2 27:18.1 8:45/M
74 CHRIS RIGGS ARGYLE TX 1606 36 M 6 35-39 9:01.4 27:13.9 27:26.6 8:45/M
75 MITCH ROZELL HURST TX 1713 56 M 2 55-59 9:02.7 27:15.2 27:15.2 8:46/M
76 TAYLOR BARKLEY 1746 19 M 2 19-24 9:05.5 27:18.0 27:46.1 8:47/M
77 KEITH JONES ARLINGTON TX 1691 55 M 3 55-59 9:08.2 27:20.7 27:26.8 8:47/M
78 EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1621 54 F 1 50-54 5:29.4 27:26.9 27:32.8 8:49/M
79 BAYLEE STUART GRAPEVINE TX 1721 13 F 5 11-14 5:33.2 27:30.7 27:32.6 8:51/M
80 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 1684 57 M 4 55-59 9:24.2 27:36.7 28:09.4 8:52/M
81 JULIE FELEN GRAPEVINE TX 1578 56 F 1 55-59 5:39.4 27:36.9 27:42.8 8:52/M
82 ELIZABETH POND WATAUGA TX 1635 25 F 3 25-29 5:39.7 27:37.2 27:53.1 8:53/M
83 EILEEN PONTAOE SOUTHLAKE TX 1708 44 F 9 40-44 5:41.9 27:39.5 27:51.4 8:53/M
84 LISA PAIGE SOUTHLAKE TX 1705 34 F 1 30-34 5:55.1 27:52.7 28:16.8 8:58/M
85 KIMBERLY WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1613 34 F 2 30-34 6:07.9 28:05.5 28:12.8 9:02/M
86 MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX 1648 41 F 10 40-44 6:13.6 28:11.2 28:30.8 9:04/M
87 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 1626 46 F 6 45-49 6:19.9 28:17.4 28:29.6 9:06/M
88 JOHN ARENZ BEDFORD TX 1644 55 M 5 55-59 10:07.2 28:19.7 28:29.4 9:06/M
89 JOHNATHON HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1568 13 M 5 11-14 10:18.5 28:30.9 28:34.3 9:10/M
90 SHAWN GOFF GRAPEVINE TX 1668 45 M 8 45-49 10:20.7 28:33.2 29:05.3 9:11/M
91 DENISE STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 1511 44 F 11 40-44 6:38.5 28:36.0 28:40.8 9:12/M
92 DYLAN STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 1761 15 M 5 15-18 10:27.1 28:39.6 28:39.6 9:13/M
93 ALBERT JOHNSON JOPLIN MO 1686 58 M 6 55-59 10:28.2 28:40.7 29:17.6 9:13/M
94 AB CARAM EULESS TX 1548 46 M 9 45-49 10:40.0 28:52.4 29:38.8 9:17/M
95 CAMILLE WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1637 12 F 6 11-14 7:12.7 29:10.2 29:12.8 9:23/M
96 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 1726 43 F 12 40-44 7:14.6 29:12.2 29:26.1 9:23/M
97 AMBER BARTHLOW BEDFORD TX 1501 28 F 4 25-29 7:21.4 29:19.0 29:34.6 9:26/M
98 GENNA TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX 1724 33 F 3 30-34 7:28.9 29:26.4 29:35.1 9:28/M
99 CHRISTINE REDDY FORT WORTH TX 1602 46 F 7 45-49 7:36.7 29:34.2 29:55.8 9:30/M
100 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1513 55 M 7 55-59 11:35.5 29:47.9 29:51.3 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 RAYMI AMMON NRH TX 1790 46 F 8 45-49 7:51.4 29:48.9 29:51.8 9:35/M
102 RICHARD SCHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 1714 66 M 3 65-69 11:39.5 29:51.9 30:15.9 9:36/M
103 CARLY SPAIN BEDFORD TX 1628 12 F 7 11-14 8:09.7 30:07.2 30:43.3 9:41/M
104 KIRSTYN DILL KELLER TX 1660 11 F 8 11-14 8:11.7 30:09.2 30:45.8 9:42/M
105 KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1558 19 F 2 19-24 8:37.2 30:34.7 30:38.6 9:50/M
106 JENNIFER IACOBUCCI DALLAS TX 1619 27 F 5 25-29 8:45.4 30:43.0 31:13.6 9:53/M
107 ERIC WISMAN FORT WORTH TX 1507 60 M 2 60-64 12:37.5 30:50.0 31:00.8 9:55/M
108 ANGELA HAGERTY GRAPEVINE TX 1675 55 F 2 55-59 8:56.7 30:54.2 31:19.3 9:56/M
109 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 1718 9 F 1 1-10 9:11.4 31:09.0 31:09.8 10:01/M
110 JIM SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 1716 67 M 4 65-69 13:01.2 31:13.7 31:21.1 10:02/M
111 KIM SPAIN BEDFORD TX 1629 48 F 9 45-49 9:19.7 31:17.2 31:52.3 10:04/M
112 CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TX 1603 52 F 2 50-54 9:26.6 31:24.2 31:46.6 10:06/M
113 SARAH HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1674 38 F 5 35-39 9:28.7 31:26.2 31:34.1 10:06/M
114 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1557 51 F 3 50-54 9:32.4 31:29.9 32:02.6 10:07/M
115 ROBIN MCCAWLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1729 38 F 6 35-39 9:42.9 31:40.4 31:50.1 10:11/M
116 MATTHEW WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1640 14 M 6 11-14 13:29.0 31:41.4 32:00.6 10:11/M
117 AMBER JOHANSON 1764 43 F 13 40-44 9:56.5 31:54.0 32:09.2 10:15/M
118 KACEE ANDERSON HURST TX 1643 28 F 6 25-29 10:02.5 32:00.0 32:03.6 10:17/M
119 GREG YBARRA NRH TX 1734 47 M 10 45-49 15:35.1 33:47.6 34:05.3 10:52/M
120 STEVEN BURGOS BEDFORD TX 1575 50 M 7 50-54 16:20.2 34:32.7 34:54.3 11:06/M
121 JULIE CROCKETT FT WORTH TX 1534 43 F 14 40-44 12:43.2 34:40.7 35:20.1 11:09/M
122 MARGARET MCKINNON EULESS TX 1599 34 F 4 30-34 12:55.7 34:53.2 35:37.9 11:13/M
123 SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1744 42 F 15 40-44 13:19.4 35:17.0 35:26.9 11:21/M
124 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 1703 66 M 5 65-69 17:13.0 35:25.5 35:40.8 11:23/M
125 DAWN LAHODA KELLER TX 1768 51 F 4 50-54 13:39.1 35:36.7 36:08.1 11:27/M
126 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 1586 61 M 3 60-64 17:26.5 35:38.9 36:00.3 11:27/M
127 ANGELINA GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX 1502 21 F 3 19-24 13:43.2 35:40.7 35:56.1 11:28/M
128 BETH BERGERON SHADY SHOLES TX 1552 45 F 10 45-49 13:48.4 35:45.9 35:53.1 11:30/M
129 ALAYNA POWERS LEWISVILLE TX 1625 27 F 7 25-29 13:59.9 35:57.4 36:27.8 11:34/M
130 JIM STRAUB NRH TX 1751 53 M 8 50-54 17:50.0 36:02.4 36:31.1 11:35/M
131 NANCY PETERSON EULESS TX 1781 54 F 5 50-54 14:09.4 36:06.9 36:16.8 11:36/M
132 LOIS BIEGE EULESS TX 1547 61 F 1 60-64 14:12.4 36:09.9 36:50.4 11:37/M
133 CHARLOTTE BANKS HURST TX 1645 59 F 3 55-59 14:14.9 36:12.4 36:39.8 11:38/M
134 TRACY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1607 46 F 11 45-49 14:19.7 36:17.2 36:40.1 11:40/M
135 LISA DOZIER ARLINGTON TX 1545 41 F 16 40-44 14:25.7 36:23.2 36:49.8 11:42/M
136 JEANETTE FINK GRAPEVINE TX 1632 48 F 12 45-49 14:37.4 36:34.9 36:54.1 11:45/M
137 KELLY SWINGLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1722 47 F 13 45-49 14:45.4 36:42.9 36:49.1 11:48/M
138 CHRISTINA KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 1620 58 F 4 55-59 14:46.2 36:43.7 37:11.3 11:48/M
139 MENDY HATTAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1679 41 F 17 40-44 14:55.9 36:53.4 37:19.1 11:52/M
140 STERLING MOSS 1749 18 M 6 15-18 18:41.7 36:54.2 37:23.1 11:52/M
141 KEVIN BARKIN 1743 20 M 3 19-24 18:58.0 37:10.5 37:39.6 11:57/M
142 MIKE KENEHAN BEDFORD TX 1506 43 M 9 40-44 19:15.7 37:28.2 37:42.1 12:03/M
143 JEREMY RIOS LEWISVILLE TX 1711 23 M 4 19-24 19:18.2 37:30.7 38:08.8 12:03/M
144 GARRETT WIMBERLY TX 1792 26 M 1 25-29 19:25.2 37:37.7 38:07.3 12:06/M
145 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 1653 53 F 6 50-54 15:51.7 37:49.2 38:06.3 12:10/M
146 AVA JENKINS KELLER TX 1520 53 F 7 50-54 16:12.4 38:09.9 38:41.6 12:16/M
147 DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 1720 48 F 14 45-49 16:16.4 38:13.9 38:19.8 12:17/M
148 HUNTER BARBOSA KELLER TX 1647 39 M 7 35-39 20:11.7 38:24.2 39:03.3 12:21/M
149 AMY DAVIS ALLEN TX 1658 34 F 5 30-34 16:42.9 38:40.5 38:56.6 12:26/M
150 OMAR MOORE BEDFORD TX 1701 31 M 3 30-34 20:28.5 38:41.0 38:56.8 12:26/M
151 CHRISTY WOLFF KELLER TX 1614 41 F 18 40-44 16:52.2 38:49.7 39:12.8 12:29/M
152 MEGAN WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 1727 18 F 3 15-18 17:16.7 39:14.2 39:32.3 12:37/M
153 NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX 1700 65 M 6 65-69 21:08.5 39:20.9 39:44.6 12:39/M
154 JENNY HARRIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1546 42 F 19 40-44 17:28.9 39:26.4 39:55.1 12:41/M
155 ADAM ROSE ARLINGTON TX 1712 36 M 8 35-39 21:33.7 39:46.2 40:13.8 12:47/M
156 ASHLYN HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1672 14 F 9 11-14 17:58.2 39:55.7 40:03.1 12:50/M
157 DONALD MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX 1697 80 M 1 75-99 22:06.2 40:18.7 40:37.3 12:57/M
158 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 1601 52 M 9 50-54 22:07.9 40:20.4 40:42.6 12:58/M
159 MELANIE RATCLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 1710 41 F 20 40-44 19:03.2 41:00.7 41:28.1 13:11/M
160 GARY STAPLETON COLLEYVILLE TX 1756 12 M 7 11-14 22:58.0 41:10.5 41:13.1 13:14/M
161 LISA NOELL BELLEVUE WA 1731 45 F 15 45-49 19:20.2 41:17.7 41:43.3 13:16/M
162 KIE MUZYKA SOUTHLAKE TX 1702 72 M 1 70-74 23:12.2 41:24.7 42:05.3 13:19/M
163 KARRABI MALIN GRAPEVINE TX 1634 42 F 21 40-44 19:53.2 41:50.7 42:11.6 13:27/M
164 CARA JOHNSON JOPLIN MO 1688 56 F 5 55-59 20:06.2 42:03.7 42:43.3 13:31/M
165 PATTI LACEN EULESS TX 1771 50 F 8 50-54 20:06.9 42:04.5 42:46.1 13:32/M
166 AJ CARAM EULESS TX 1549 46 F 16 45-49 20:07.4 42:04.9 42:46.1 13:32/M
167 BAILEY JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 1687 23 F 4 19-24 20:08.2 42:05.7 42:44.4 13:32/M
168 BRITTANY HALL ARLINGTON TX 1514 31 F 6 30-34 20:31.6 42:29.2 43:25.8 13:40/M
169 SHARI HOLLIS FT WORTH TX 1519 51 F 9 50-54 20:42.2 42:39.7 43:04.3 13:43/M
170 CAROLYN HEBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1515 51 F 10 50-54 20:43.4 42:40.9 43:13.3 13:43/M
171 VICKI IKNER GRAPEVINE TX 1589 50 F 11 50-54 20:52.7 42:50.2 42:59.3 13:46/M
172 ASHLEY IKNER GRAPEVINE TX 1588 22 F 5 19-24 20:52.7 42:50.2 42:59.1 13:46/M
173 GLORIA GUEVARA COLLEYVILLE TX 1503 63 F 2 60-64 21:00.1 42:57.7 43:09.3 13:49/M
174 LISA SPAIDE GRAPEVINE TX 1767 42 F 22 40-44 21:00.1 42:57.7 43:00.3 13:49/M
175 JULIE BANTA COLLEYVILLE TX 1646 59 F 6 55-59 21:00.7 42:58.2 43:12.9 13:49/M
176 BRANDON LISENBEE 1747 20 M 5 19-24 25:07.7 43:20.2 43:50.1 13:56/M
177 VICTORIA KAMP KELLER TX 1596 45 F 17 45-49 21:28.2 43:25.7 43:48.1 13:58/M
178 JENNIFER JONES FORT WORTH TX 1595 42 F 23 40-44 21:31.1 43:28.6 44:05.1 13:59/M
179 JOANNE TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1609 61 F 3 60-64 21:32.4 43:29.9 44:04.6 13:59/M
180 DALTEN JENKINS KELLER TX 1521 20 M 6 19-24 26:10.2 44:22.7 45:19.1 14:16/M
181 ASHTON WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX 1532 24 F 6 19-24 22:57.4 44:54.9 45:19.1 14:26/M
182 JILL REID BEDFORD TX 1604 37 F 7 35-39 23:04.4 45:01.9 45:23.1 14:28/M
183 DANIELLE FREY ROANOKE TX 1618 27 F 8 25-29 23:26.7 45:24.2 45:54.4 14:36/M
184 NATALIE DROOGSMA FT. WORTH TX 1794 31 F 7 30-34 23:50.4 45:47.9 46:16.9 14:43/M
185 BRITTANY HOSKINS GRAPEVINE TX 1791 26 F 9 25-29 23:50.7 45:48.2 46:16.9 14:44/M
186 EDGAR WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1639 51 M 10 50-54 27:37.2 45:49.7 46:26.4 14:44/M
187 CLAUDIA WYNGAAR WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1638 46 F 18 45-49 24:06.9 46:04.5 46:26.4 14:49/M
188 REBECCA BOSTON HURST TX 1544 42 F 24 40-44 24:10.9 46:08.5 46:36.8 14:50/M
189 LABRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX 1681 45 F 19 45-49 24:16.7 46:14.2 46:52.6 14:52/M
190 NATALIE SHURLEY FT WORTH TX 1528 27 F 10 25-29 24:53.4 46:51.0 47:46.6 15:04/M
191 DEBRA STRAUB NRH TX 1750 57 F 7 55-59 25:16.2 47:13.7 47:43.4 15:11/M
192 ALICIA FERNANDEZ 1774 43 F 25 40-44 25:21.6 47:19.2 47:45.8 15:13/M
193 GARY HOLLIS FT WORTH TX 1517 57 M 8 55-59 29:09.5 47:22.0 47:46.6 15:14/M
194 JENNIFER HOLLIS BEDFORD TX 1518 25 F 11 25-29 25:25.2 47:22.7 47:46.6 15:14/M
195 ANNA CLAIRE HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1671 10 F 2 1-10 25:37.9 47:35.5 47:43.3 15:18/M
196 LYNNE ENG RENTON WA 1561 41 F 26 40-44 25:45.9 47:43.5 47:56.8 15:21/M
197 EMMA ENG RENTON WA 1560 7 F 3 1-10 25:46.2 47:43.7 47:57.4 15:21/M
198 TAMMIE STAPLETON COLLEYVILLE TX 1754 47 F 20 45-49 25:53.7 47:51.2 47:52.6 15:23/M
199 CARLOS FLORES GRAPEVINE TX 1663 52 M 11 50-54 31:41.0 49:53.5 50:06.8 16:02/M
200 CARRIE TESTA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1733 44 F 27 40-44 28:27.6 50:25.2 51:01.6 16:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 ANNA OSTRANOFF COLLEYVILLE TX 1704 56 F 8 55-59 28:45.9 50:43.5 51:41.8 16:18/M
202 LANEY SPAIDE GRAPEVINE TX 1766 10 F 4 1-10 28:52.0 50:49.5 50:50.1 16:20/M
203 DAVID SHURLEY FT WORTH TX 1527 27 M 2 25-29 33:05.7 51:18.2 52:15.1 16:30/M
204 KAREN JONES ARLINGTON TX 1690 52 F 12 50-54 29:53.2 51:50.7 52:07.6 16:40/M
205 JESSICA HOCH MANSFIELD TX 1541 24 F 7 19-24 30:00.2 51:57.7 52:50.6 16:42/M
206 LAUREN DRENNAN BEDFORD TX 1538 32 F 8 30-34 30:04.2 52:01.7 52:48.3 16:44/M
207 DAKOTA DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1535 35 F 8 35-39 30:05.2 52:02.7 52:51.3 16:44/M
208 ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1570 68 F 1 65-69 30:26.2 52:23.7 52:46.6 16:51/M
209 ROSA FLORES GRAPEVINE TX 1664 55 F 9 55-59 30:51.7 52:49.2 53:02.1 16:59/M
210 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 1542 25 F 12 25-29 33:04.2 55:01.7 55:54.3 17:41/M
211 DEMMIE DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1536 53 F 13 50-54 33:33.4 55:31.0 56:20.3 17:51/M
212 COLETON CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 1778 10 M 3 1-10 37:24.0 55:36.4 56:16.1 17:53/M
213 SYDNEY NOELL BELLEVUE WA 1730 10 F 5 1-10 33:47.7 55:45.2 56:03.6 17:56/M
214 PAUL DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1537 61 M 4 60-64 37:42.4 55:54.8 55:54.8 17:58/M
215 CAROL SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 1715 67 F 2 65-69 34:10.4 56:07.9 56:21.6 18:03/M
216 TRACE JOHNSON ALLEN TX 1689 27 M 3 25-29 37:57.5 56:10.0 56:48.9 18:04/M
217 RENEE AGUILAR ALLEN MO 1642 23 F 8 19-24 34:12.4 56:10.0 56:48.6 18:04/M
218 MARY ELWOOD GRAPEVINE TX 1617 62 F 4 60-64 34:16.4 56:13.9 56:43.1 18:05/M
219 PAT NOELL GRAPEVINE TX 1623 72 F 1 70-74 34:19.7 56:17.2 56:43.6 18:06/M
220 GLORIA BUSH GRAPEVINE TX 1631 60 F 5 60-64 34:30.9 56:28.4 56:43.6 18:09/M
221 CARLA HARRISON-DUVUS 1779 53 F 14 50-54 35:08.7 57:06.2 57:22.4 18:22/M
222 JENNIFER BLANKENSHIP BEDFORD TX 1630 39 F 9 35-39 35:10.7 57:08.2 57:22.6 18:22/M
223 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 1649 78 F 1 75-99 35:40.9 57:38.4 57:51.3 18:32/M
224 LAURYN JENKINS KELLER TX 1523 23 F 9 19-24 37:09.9 59:07.5 59:39.1 19:01/M
225 DARELL JENKINS KELLER TX 1522 55 M 9 55-59 40:55.7 59:08.2 59:39.1 19:01/M
226 MICHELLE SCHECHNER BEDFORD TX 1550 32 F 9 30-34 37:39.4 59:36.9 1:00:13.6 19:10/M
227 KELLY PUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1524 26 F 13 25-29 39:54.4 1:01:52.0 1:02:38.8 19:54/M
228 RYLEIGH PUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1525 5 F 6 1-10 39:55.9 1:01:53.4 1:02:39.3 19:54/M
229 CHRISTINE HICKMAN COPPELL TX 1516 48 F 21 45-49 39:56.2 1:01:53.7 1:02:39.6 19:54/M
230 VIOLET MARIE VALENTINE HALTOM CITY TX 1531 3 F 7 1-10 40:00.4 1:01:58.0 1:02:49.6 19:55/M
231 GREG VALENTINE HALTOM CITY TX 1529 40 M 10 40-44 43:45.5 1:01:58.0 1:02:49.6 19:55/M
232 REBEKAH VALENTINE HALTOM CITY TX 1530 32 F 10 30-34 40:00.9 1:01:58.5 1:02:49.9 19:55/M
233 BIANCA CASAS IRVING TX 1533 22 F 10 19-24 40:56.9 1:02:54.4 1:03:48.1 20:14/M
234 CHENAY FULLER FT WORTH TX 1539 39 F 10 35-39 40:57.9 1:02:55.5 1:03:48.6 20:14/M
235 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1567 43 F 28 40-44 46:03.4 1:08:00.9 1:08:09.1 21:52/M