Run For Rescue

Age Group Results

April 13, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN HANSON EULESS TX 1677 23 15   21:57.5 22:01.6 7:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAM CRENSHAW COLLEYVILLE TX 1615 17 1   18:12.4 18:15.8 5:51/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADRIANA ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX 1577 43 28   23:41.2 23:46.8 7:37/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1773 57 3   19:21.5 19:22.3 6:13/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 1718 9 109   31:09.0 31:09.8 10:01/M
2 ANNA CLAIRE HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1671 10 195 16:26.4 47:35.5 47:43.3 15:18/M
3 EMMA ENG RENTON WA 1560 7 197 16:34.7 47:43.7 47:57.4 15:21/M
4 LANEY SPAIDE GRAPEVINE TX 1766 10 202 19:40.5 50:49.5 50:50.1 16:20/M
5 SYDNEY NOELL BELLEVUE WA 1730 10 213 24:36.2 55:45.2 56:03.6 17:56/M
6 RYLEIGH PUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1525 5 228 30:44.4 1:01:53.4 1:02:39.3 19:54/M
7 VIOLET MARIE VALENTINE HALTOM CITY TX 1531 3 230 30:49.0 1:01:58.0 1:02:49.6 19:55/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRANT GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1582 10 52   25:43.9 25:48.6 8:16/M
2 JARROD CARMODY ROANOKE TX 1654 9 61 0:53.5 26:37.5 26:38.3 8:34/M
3 COLETON CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX 1778 10 212 29:52.4 55:36.4 56:16.1 17:53/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATIE LYNN CARR KELLER TX 1655 12 22   22:43.9 23:18.1 7:18/M
2 KATELYN DILL KELLER TX 1659 11 46 2:24.7 25:08.7 25:43.1 8:05/M
3 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 1725 13 69 4:26.0 27:10.0 27:11.1 8:44/M
4 ASHLEY RIGGINS HURST TX 1616 14 71 4:27.2 27:11.2 27:13.8 8:44/M
5 BAYLEE STUART GRAPEVINE TX 1721 13 79 4:46.7 27:30.7 27:32.6 8:51/M
6 CAMILLE WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1637 12 95 6:26.2 29:10.2 29:12.8 9:23/M
7 CARLY SPAIN BEDFORD TX 1628 12 103 7:23.2 30:07.2 30:43.3 9:41/M
8 KIRSTYN DILL KELLER TX 1660 11 104 7:25.2 30:09.2 30:45.8 9:42/M
9 ASHLYN HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1672 14 156 17:11.7 39:55.7 40:03.1 12:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CODY MCCAULEY GRAPEVINE TX 1698 12 38   24:09.2 24:17.6 7:46/M
2 ADAM STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 1509 14 39 0:04.4 24:13.6 24:13.6 7:47/M
3 COLE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1591 11 43 0:56.5 25:05.7 25:12.3 8:04/M
4 THOMAS BERGERON SHADY SHOLES TX 1553 12 72 3:02.5 27:11.7 27:17.8 8:44/M
5 JOHNATHON HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1568 13 89 4:21.7 28:30.9 28:34.3 9:10/M
6 MATTHEW WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1640 14 116 7:32.2 31:41.4 32:00.6 10:11/M
7 GARY STAPLETON COLLEYVILLE TX 1756 12 160 17:01.3 41:10.5 41:13.1 13:14/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALISON ESPARZA SOUTHLAKE TX 1661 15 25   22:59.4 23:00.6 7:23/M
2 DASHA MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1695 16 58 3:20.3 26:19.7 26:21.6 8:28/M
3 MEGAN WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 1727 18 152 16:14.7 39:14.2 39:32.3 12:37/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALDEN BIRD 1758 17 9   20:12.2 20:14.6 6:30/M
2 CALUM FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX 1662 18 18 2:19.4 22:31.7 22:34.8 7:14/M
3 CORBIN CRAIK COLLEYVILLE TX 1508 18 31 3:34.2 23:46.5 23:46.6 7:39/M
4 SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1559 16 34 3:44.5 23:56.7 24:00.6 7:42/M
5 DYLAN STOVALL RICHLAND HILLS TX 1761 15 92 8:27.4 28:39.6 28:39.6 9:13/M
6 STERLING MOSS 1749 18 140 16:42.0 36:54.2 37:23.1 11:52/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HOPE MCFARLAND FORT WORTH TX 1699 19 63   26:46.9 26:47.3 8:36/M
2 KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1558 19 105 3:47.8 30:34.7 30:38.6 9:50/M
3 ANGELINA GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX 1502 21 127 8:53.7 35:40.7 35:56.1 11:28/M
4 BAILEY JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 1687 23 167 15:18.7 42:05.7 42:44.4 13:32/M
5 ASHLEY IKNER GRAPEVINE TX 1588 22 172 16:03.2 42:50.2 42:59.1 13:46/M
6 ASHTON WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX 1532 24 181 18:08.0 44:54.9 45:19.1 14:26/M
7 JESSICA HOCH MANSFIELD TX 1541 24 205 25:10.8 51:57.7 52:50.6 16:42/M
8 RENEE AGUILAR ALLEN MO 1642 23 217 29:23.0 56:10.0 56:48.6 18:04/M
9 LAURYN JENKINS KELLER TX 1523 23 224 32:20.5 59:07.5 59:39.1 19:01/M
10 BIANCA CASAS IRVING TX 1533 22 233 36:07.5 1:02:54.4 1:03:48.1 20:14/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAY TASKER NRH TX 1793 24 17   22:14.7 22:17.1 7:09/M
2 TAYLOR BARKLEY 1746 19 76 5:03.3 27:18.0 27:46.1 8:47/M
3 KEVIN BARKIN 1743 20 141 14:55.8 37:10.5 37:39.6 11:57/M
4 JEREMY RIOS LEWISVILLE TX 1711 23 143 15:16.0 37:30.7 38:08.8 12:03/M
5 BRANDON LISENBEE 1747 20 176 21:05.5 43:20.2 43:50.1 13:56/M
6 DALTEN JENKINS KELLER TX 1521 20 180 22:08.0 44:22.7 45:19.1 14:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDSAY MATTHEWS HURST TX 1696 28 45   25:08.5 25:09.8 8:05/M
2 MELONIE SEIDL BEDFORD TX 1526 25 51 0:31.2 25:39.7 25:57.3 8:15/M
3 ELIZABETH POND WATAUGA TX 1635 25 82 2:28.7 27:37.2 27:53.1 8:53/M
4 AMBER BARTHLOW BEDFORD TX 1501 28 97 4:10.4 29:19.0 29:34.6 9:26/M
5 JENNIFER IACOBUCCI DALLAS TX 1619 27 106 5:34.4 30:43.0 31:13.6 9:53/M
6 KACEE ANDERSON HURST TX 1643 28 118 6:51.5 32:00.0 32:03.6 10:17/M
7 ALAYNA POWERS LEWISVILLE TX 1625 27 129 10:48.9 35:57.4 36:27.8 11:34/M
8 DANIELLE FREY ROANOKE TX 1618 27 183 20:15.7 45:24.2 45:54.4 14:36/M
9 BRITTANY HOSKINS GRAPEVINE TX 1791 26 185 20:39.7 45:48.2 46:16.9 14:44/M
10 NATALIE SHURLEY FT WORTH TX 1528 27 190 21:42.5 46:51.0 47:46.6 15:04/M
11 JENNIFER HOLLIS BEDFORD TX 1518 25 194 22:14.2 47:22.7 47:46.6 15:14/M
12 AMANDA PAGE MANSFIELD TX 1542 25 210 29:53.2 55:01.7 55:54.3 17:41/M
13 KELLY PUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1524 26 227 36:43.4 1:01:52.0 1:02:38.8 19:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARRETT WIMBERLY TX 1792 26 144   37:37.7 38:07.3 12:06/M
2 DAVID SHURLEY FT WORTH TX 1527 27 203 13:40.5 51:18.2 52:15.1 16:30/M
3 TRACE JOHNSON ALLEN TX 1689 27 216 18:32.2 56:10.0 56:48.9 18:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA PAIGE SOUTHLAKE TX 1705 34 84   27:52.7 28:16.8 8:58/M
2 KIMBERLY WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1613 34 85 0:12.7 28:05.5 28:12.8 9:02/M
3 GENNA TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX 1724 33 98 1:33.7 29:26.4 29:35.1 9:28/M
4 MARGARET MCKINNON EULESS TX 1599 34 122 7:00.5 34:53.2 35:37.9 11:13/M
5 AMY DAVIS ALLEN TX 1658 34 149 10:47.7 38:40.5 38:56.6 12:26/M
6 BRITTANY HALL ARLINGTON TX 1514 31 168 14:36.5 42:29.2 43:25.8 13:40/M
7 NATALIE DROOGSMA FT. WORTH TX 1794 31 184 17:55.2 45:47.9 46:16.9 14:43/M
8 LAUREN DRENNAN BEDFORD TX 1538 32 206 24:09.0 52:01.7 52:48.3 16:44/M
9 MICHELLE SCHECHNER BEDFORD TX 1550 32 226 31:44.2 59:36.9 1:00:13.6 19:10/M
10 REBEKAH VALENTINE HALTOM CITY TX 1530 32 232 34:05.7 1:01:58.5 1:02:49.9 19:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN SEAVERS SHADY SIDE MD 1777 34 2   19:12.0 19:12.6 6:10/M
2 ANDY TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX 1723 34 49 6:12.7 25:24.7 25:33.6 8:10/M
3 OMAR MOORE BEDFORD TX 1701 31 150 19:28.9 38:41.0 38:56.8 12:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRISHA BORTZ KELLER TX 1573 38 16   22:01.4 22:05.9 7:05/M
2 DIANE GEISER KELLER TX 1665 39 19 0:33.2 22:34.7 22:44.3 7:15/M
3 JENNIFER JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1590 36 41 2:40.5 24:42.0 24:46.8 7:57/M
4 STACI HOUGLAND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1682 35 42 2:54.7 24:56.2 24:58.1 8:01/M
5 SARAH HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1674 38 113 9:24.7 31:26.2 31:34.1 10:06/M
6 ROBIN MCCAWLEY GRAPEVINE TX 1729 38 115 9:38.9 31:40.4 31:50.1 10:11/M
7 JILL REID BEDFORD TX 1604 37 182 23:00.5 45:01.9 45:23.1 14:28/M
8 DAKOTA DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1535 35 207 30:01.2 52:02.7 52:51.3 16:44/M
9 JENNIFER BLANKENSHIP BEDFORD TX 1630 39 222 35:06.7 57:08.2 57:22.6 18:22/M
10 CHENAY FULLER FT WORTH TX 1539 39 234 40:54.0 1:02:55.5 1:03:48.6 20:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1579 35 24   22:59.4 23:04.3 7:23/M
2 ALBERT RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX 1636 35 27 0:31.5 23:31.0 23:46.6 7:34/M
3 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 1673 37 29 0:46.8 23:46.2 23:53.3 7:39/M
4 JAY WEIMER COLLEYVILLE TX 1612 39 36 1:05.0 24:04.5 24:11.9 7:44/M
5 CARLOS BASTIANELLI KELLER TX 1650 39 65 3:57.5 26:57.0 26:58.8 8:40/M
6 CHRIS RIGGS ARGYLE TX 1606 36 74 4:14.4 27:13.9 27:26.6 8:45/M
7 HUNTER BARBOSA KELLER TX 1647 39 148 15:24.7 38:24.2 39:03.3 12:21/M
8 ADAM ROSE ARLINGTON TX 1712 36 155 16:46.7 39:46.2 40:13.8 12:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTI GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX 1583 44 32   23:46.7 23:52.3 7:39/M
2 STEPHANI JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1594 44 33 0:04.4 23:51.2 23:57.3 7:40/M
3 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1740 41 44 1:19.2 25:06.0 25:09.6 8:04/M
4 COURTNEY GRIMES HURST TX 1776 40 50 1:46.0 25:32.7 25:52.1 8:13/M
5 TISHA GHORMELY COLLEYVILLE TX 1581 40 53 2:00.5 25:47.2 25:51.8 8:17/M
6 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1624 43 64 3:02.9 26:49.7 27:01.6 8:37/M
7 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 1627 41 67 3:16.9 27:03.7 27:10.3 8:42/M
8 KRIS KENDALL BEDFORD TX 1597 44 68 3:19.9 27:06.7 27:18.3 8:43/M
9 EILEEN PONTAOE SOUTHLAKE TX 1708 44 83 3:52.7 27:39.5 27:51.4 8:53/M
10 MARCY BARBOSA KELLER TX 1648 41 86 4:24.4 28:11.2 28:30.8 9:04/M
11 DENISE STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 1511 44 91 4:49.2 28:36.0 28:40.8 9:12/M
12 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 1726 43 96 5:25.4 29:12.2 29:26.1 9:23/M
13 AMBER JOHANSON 1764 43 117 8:07.3 31:54.0 32:09.2 10:15/M
14 JULIE CROCKETT FT WORTH TX 1534 43 121 10:53.9 34:40.7 35:20.1 11:09/M
15 SHEILA LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1744 42 123 11:30.2 35:17.0 35:26.9 11:21/M
16 LISA DOZIER ARLINGTON TX 1545 41 135 12:36.4 36:23.2 36:49.8 11:42/M
17 MENDY HATTAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1679 41 139 13:06.7 36:53.4 37:19.1 11:52/M
18 CHRISTY WOLFF KELLER TX 1614 41 151 15:03.0 38:49.7 39:12.8 12:29/M
19 JENNY HARRIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1546 42 154 15:39.7 39:26.4 39:55.1 12:41/M
20 MELANIE RATCLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 1710 41 159 17:13.9 41:00.7 41:28.1 13:11/M
21 KARRABI MALIN GRAPEVINE TX 1634 42 163 18:03.9 41:50.7 42:11.6 13:27/M
22 LISA SPAIDE GRAPEVINE TX 1767 42 174 19:10.9 42:57.7 43:00.3 13:49/M
23 JENNIFER JONES FORT WORTH TX 1595 42 178 19:41.9 43:28.6 44:05.1 13:59/M
24 REBECCA BOSTON HURST TX 1544 42 188 22:21.7 46:08.5 46:36.8 14:50/M
25 ALICIA FERNANDEZ 1774 43 192 23:32.4 47:19.2 47:45.8 15:13/M
26 LYNNE ENG RENTON WA 1561 41 196 23:56.7 47:43.5 47:56.8 15:21/M
27 CARRIE TESTA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1733 44 200 26:38.4 50:25.2 51:01.6 16:13/M
28 JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1567 43 235 44:14.2 1:08:00.9 1:08:09.1 21:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS LANAHAN DAVIDSON NC 1762 43 4   19:45.2 19:47.6 6:21/M
2 XAVIER GENIS COLLEYVILLE TX 1666 41 5 0:08.4 19:53.7 19:55.0 6:24/M
3 TOM SULLIVAN BEDFORD TX 1770 42 14 2:02.5 21:47.7 22:49.1 7:00/M
4 BRIAN JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX 1685 42 30 4:01.2 23:46.5 23:48.3 7:39/M
5 RAJIV RAJIAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1709 41 35 4:15.7 24:00.9 24:22.1 7:43/M
6 DANNY ISBELL EULESS TX 1759 43 40 4:49.2 24:34.4 24:49.1 7:54/M
7 ART MELLIN 1748 41 54 6:08.0 25:53.2 26:19.6 8:19/M
8 TOM BERGERON SHADY SHOLES TX 1554 44 70 7:25.9 27:11.2 27:17.3 8:44/M
9 MIKE KENEHAN BEDFORD TX 1506 43 142 17:43.0 37:28.2 37:42.1 12:03/M
10 GREG VALENTINE HALTOM CITY TX 1529 40 231 42:12.8 1:01:58.0 1:02:49.6 19:55/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1741 45 37   24:05.9 24:10.1 7:45/M
2 ANNE MACMILLAN COLLEYVILLE TX 1694 45 57 2:13.7 26:19.7 26:21.9 8:28/M
3 CHRISTY MATHSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1598 47 60 2:22.4 26:28.4 26:35.1 8:31/M
4 GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX 1693 46 62 2:38.5 26:44.4 26:50.1 8:36/M
5 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1780 46 66 2:56.5 27:02.4 27:16.1 8:42/M
6 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 1626 46 87 4:11.4 28:17.4 28:29.6 9:06/M
7 CHRISTINE REDDY FORT WORTH TX 1602 46 99 5:28.2 29:34.2 29:55.8 9:30/M
8 RAYMI AMMON NRH TX 1790 46 101 5:43.0 29:48.9 29:51.8 9:35/M
9 KIM SPAIN BEDFORD TX 1629 48 111 7:11.2 31:17.2 31:52.3 10:04/M
10 BETH BERGERON SHADY SHOLES TX 1552 45 128 11:40.0 35:45.9 35:53.1 11:30/M
11 TRACY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1607 46 134 12:11.2 36:17.2 36:40.1 11:40/M
12 JEANETTE FINK GRAPEVINE TX 1632 48 136 12:29.0 36:34.9 36:54.1 11:45/M
13 KELLY SWINGLE COLLEYVILLE TX 1722 47 137 12:36.9 36:42.9 36:49.1 11:48/M
14 DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX 1720 48 147 14:07.9 38:13.9 38:19.8 12:17/M
15 LISA NOELL BELLEVUE WA 1731 45 161 17:11.7 41:17.7 41:43.3 13:16/M
16 AJ CARAM EULESS TX 1549 46 166 17:59.0 42:04.9 42:46.1 13:32/M
17 VICTORIA KAMP KELLER TX 1596 45 177 19:19.7 43:25.7 43:48.1 13:58/M
18 CLAUDIA WYNGAAR WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1638 46 187 21:58.5 46:04.5 46:26.4 14:49/M
19 LABRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX 1681 45 189 22:08.2 46:14.2 46:52.6 14:52/M
20 TAMMIE STAPLETON COLLEYVILLE TX 1754 47 198 23:45.2 47:51.2 47:52.6 15:23/M
21 CHRISTINE HICKMAN COPPELL TX 1516 48 229 37:47.7 1:01:53.7 1:02:39.6 19:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1769 47 6   19:58.9 20:02.8 6:25/M
2 JON GRUTZMACHER HURST TX 1584 47 8 0:05.0 20:03.9 20:07.8 6:27/M
3 BYRON BENOIT EULESS TX 1652 46 10 0:26.7 20:25.7 20:26.8 6:34/M
4 FRANZ ZEMEU GRAPEVINE TX 1732 45 11 0:49.5 20:48.5 20:49.1 6:41/M
5 MARK MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 1600 49 13 1:43.7 21:42.7 21:44.1 6:59/M
6 JASON GRIMES HURST TX 1775 45 47 5:10.7 25:09.7 25:29.3 8:05/M
7 PAUL STEVENS COLLEYVILLE TX 1512 46 56 6:14.7 26:13.7 26:18.6 8:26/M
8 SHAWN GOFF GRAPEVINE TX 1668 45 90 8:34.2 28:33.2 29:05.3 9:11/M
9 AB CARAM EULESS TX 1548 46 94 8:53.5 28:52.4 29:38.8 9:17/M
10 GREG YBARRA NRH TX 1734 47 119 13:48.6 33:47.6 34:05.3 10:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1621 54 78   27:26.9 27:32.8 8:49/M
2 CHERYL REHBERG KELLER TX 1603 52 112 3:57.2 31:24.2 31:46.6 10:06/M
3 KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX 1557 51 114 4:03.0 31:29.9 32:02.6 10:07/M
4 DAWN LAHODA KELLER TX 1768 51 125 8:09.7 35:36.7 36:08.1 11:27/M
5 NANCY PETERSON EULESS TX 1781 54 131 8:40.0 36:06.9 36:16.8 11:36/M
6 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 1653 53 145 10:22.2 37:49.2 38:06.3 12:10/M
7 AVA JENKINS KELLER TX 1520 53 146 10:43.0 38:09.9 38:41.6 12:16/M
8 PATTI LACEN EULESS TX 1771 50 165 14:37.5 42:04.5 42:46.1 13:32/M
9 SHARI HOLLIS FT WORTH TX 1519 51 169 15:12.8 42:39.7 43:04.3 13:43/M
10 CAROLYN HEBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1515 51 170 15:14.0 42:40.9 43:13.3 13:43/M
11 VICKI IKNER GRAPEVINE TX 1589 50 171 15:23.2 42:50.2 42:59.3 13:46/M
12 KAREN JONES ARLINGTON TX 1690 52 204 24:23.7 51:50.7 52:07.6 16:40/M
13 DEMMIE DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1536 53 211 28:04.0 55:31.0 56:20.3 17:51/M
14 CARLA HARRISON-DUVUS 1779 53 221 29:39.3 57:06.2 57:22.4 18:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK KORCHO BEDFORD TX 1737 52 7   20:00.4 20:00.8 6:26/M
2 JEFF BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1745 50 12 0:53.0 20:53.5 20:55.1 6:43/M
3 JACK STUMPF COLLEYVILLE TX 1752 50 20 2:35.5 22:35.9 22:38.1 7:16/M
4 RICHARD RUMMELL COLLEYVILLE TX 1772 53 23 2:46.5 22:46.9 23:05.6 7:19/M
5 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1580 53 26 3:30.2 23:30.7 23:35.6 7:33/M
6 DAVID ARMENDARIL BEDFORD TX 1572 51 59 6:25.9 26:26.4 26:32.6 8:30/M
7 STEVEN BURGOS BEDFORD TX 1575 50 120 14:32.2 34:32.7 34:54.3 11:06/M
8 JIM STRAUB NRH TX 1751 53 130 16:01.9 36:02.4 36:31.1 11:35/M
9 RUSTY MURPHY GRAPEVINE TX 1601 52 158 20:19.9 40:20.4 40:42.6 12:58/M
10 EDGAR WYNGAARDE GRAPEVINE TX 1639 51 186 25:49.2 45:49.7 46:26.4 14:44/M
11 CARLOS FLORES GRAPEVINE TX 1663 52 199 29:53.0 49:53.5 50:06.8 16:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE FELEN GRAPEVINE TX 1578 56 81   27:36.9 27:42.8 8:52/M
2 ANGELA HAGERTY GRAPEVINE TX 1675 55 108 3:17.2 30:54.2 31:19.3 9:56/M
3 CHARLOTTE BANKS HURST TX 1645 59 133 8:35.5 36:12.4 36:39.8 11:38/M
4 CHRISTINA KEIL GRAPEVINE TX 1620 58 138 9:06.7 36:43.7 37:11.3 11:48/M
5 CARA JOHNSON JOPLIN MO 1688 56 164 14:26.7 42:03.7 42:43.3 13:31/M
6 JULIE BANTA COLLEYVILLE TX 1646 59 175 15:21.2 42:58.2 43:12.9 13:49/M
7 DEBRA STRAUB NRH TX 1750 57 191 19:36.7 47:13.7 47:43.4 15:11/M
8 ANNA OSTRANOFF COLLEYVILLE TX 1704 56 201 23:06.5 50:43.5 51:41.8 16:18/M
9 ROSA FLORES GRAPEVINE TX 1664 55 209 25:12.2 52:49.2 53:02.1 16:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRAN HAGERTY GRAPEVINE TX 1676 57 21   22:42.0 22:46.1 7:18/M
2 MITCH ROZELL HURST TX 1713 56 75 4:33.1 27:15.2 27:15.2 8:46/M
3 KEITH JONES ARLINGTON TX 1691 55 77 4:38.7 27:20.7 27:26.8 8:47/M
4 PAUL HUTSON EULESS TX 1684 57 80 4:54.7 27:36.7 28:09.4 8:52/M
5 JOHN ARENZ BEDFORD TX 1644 55 88 5:37.7 28:19.7 28:29.4 9:06/M
6 ALBERT JOHNSON JOPLIN MO 1686 58 93 5:58.7 28:40.7 29:17.6 9:13/M
7 REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX 1513 55 100 7:05.9 29:47.9 29:51.3 9:35/M
8 GARY HOLLIS FT WORTH TX 1517 57 193 24:40.0 47:22.0 47:46.6 15:14/M
9 DARELL JENKINS KELLER TX 1522 55 225 36:26.2 59:08.2 59:39.1 19:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOIS BIEGE EULESS TX 1547 61 132   36:09.9 36:50.4 11:37/M
2 GLORIA GUEVARA COLLEYVILLE TX 1503 63 173 6:47.7 42:57.7 43:09.3 13:49/M
3 JOANNE TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1609 61 179 7:20.0 43:29.9 44:04.6 13:59/M
4 MARY ELWOOD GRAPEVINE TX 1617 62 218 20:04.0 56:13.9 56:43.1 18:05/M
5 GLORIA BUSH GRAPEVINE TX 1631 60 220 20:18.5 56:28.4 56:43.6 18:09/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1735 64 48   25:12.9 25:18.3 8:06/M
2 ERIC WISMAN FORT WORTH TX 1507 60 107 5:37.0 30:50.0 31:00.8 9:55/M
3 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 1586 61 126 10:26.0 35:38.9 36:00.3 11:27/M
4 PAUL DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1537 61 214 30:41.8 55:54.8 55:54.8 17:58/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1570 68 208   52:23.7 52:46.6 16:51/M
2 CAROL SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 1715 67 215 3:44.2 56:07.9 56:21.6 18:03/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1717 66 55   25:56.5 25:57.1 8:20/M
2 ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX 1763 68 73 1:16.7 27:13.2 27:18.1 8:45/M
3 RICHARD SCHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 1714 66 102 3:55.4 29:51.9 30:15.9 9:36/M
4 JIM SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX 1716 67 110 5:17.2 31:13.7 31:21.1 10:02/M
5 DANNY OGLE KELLER TX 1703 66 124 9:29.0 35:25.5 35:40.8 11:23/M
6 NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX 1700 65 153 13:24.4 39:20.9 39:44.6 12:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAT NOELL GRAPEVINE TX 1623 72 219   56:17.2 56:43.6 18:06/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIE MUZYKA SOUTHLAKE TX 1702 72 162   41:24.7 42:05.3 13:19/M
Top

Female 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX 1649 78 223   57:38.4 57:51.3 18:32/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DONALD MCCALLUM BEDFORD TX 1697 80 157   40:18.7 40:37.3 12:57/M