Run For Rescue 5K

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KIRBY SIMON GRAPEVINE TX

1425

16

M

***** 15-19

 

18:52.0

18:52.0

6:04

2

SAM CRENSHAW GRAPEVINE TX

1345

16

M

1 15-19

0:13.4

19:05.4

19:05.4

6:08

3

CARSON SALSBURY COLLEYVILLE TX

1432

15

M

2 15-19

0:16.9

19:08.9

19:08.9

6:09

4

COLE FOWLER

1300

14

M

1 11-14

0:25.1

19:17.1

19:17.1

6:12

5

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1415

56

M

***** 55-59

0:32.3

19:24.3

19:24.3

6:14

6

PATRICK HAMMESFAHR GRAPEVINE TX

1359

16

M

3 15-19

0:50.9

19:42.9

19:42.9

6:20

7

CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX

2026

50

M

1 50-54

1:07.7

19:59.7

19:59.7

6:26

8

DAVID BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

1337

46

M

1 45-49

1:17.9

20:09.9

20:09.9

6:29

9

SEAN FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

1351

20

M

1 20-24

1:38.3

20:30.3

20:30.3

6:35

10

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

2037

58

M

1 55-59

1:42.4

20:34.4

20:34.4

6:37

11

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

2025

46

F

***** 45-49

 

20:39.6

20:39.6

6:38

12

RACHEL HARP

2003

28

F

1 25-29

0:00.7

20:40.3

20:40.3

6:39

13

DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

1303

52

M

2 50-54

1:53.2

20:45.2

20:45.2

6:40

14

LARRY HUEBEL TROPHY CLUB TX

1275

40

M

1 40-44

2:45.7

21:37.7

21:40.2

6:57

15

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2033

17

F

1 15-19

1:13.7

21:53.3

21:53.3

7:02

16

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FT WORTH TX

1291

37

F

1 35-39

1:18.3

21:57.9

22:00.4

7:03

17

PAUL LUYSTER FT WORTH TX

1485

44

M

2 40-44

3:27.6

22:19.6

22:22.9

7:11

18

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1475

42

M

3 40-44

3:30.5

22:22.5

22:28.0

7:12

19

CALUM FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

1352

17

M

4 15-19

3:44.7

22:36.7

22:36.7

7:16

20

JASON STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

2002

41

M

4 40-44

3:44.8

22:36.8

22:42.7

7:16

21

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

1341

44

F

***** 40-44

2:09.6

22:49.2

22:51.0

7:20

22

CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX

1414

32

M

1 30-34

4:01.0

22:53.0

22:53.0

7:21

23

ARMEN DOHANIAN DALLAS TX

1346

32

M

2 30-34

4:07.8

22:59.8

23:04.8

7:23

24

COLE O'HAUGHERTY ARLINGTON TX

2021

12

M

2 11-14

4:15.0

23:07.0

23:07.0

7:26

25

ALISON ESPARZA SOUTHLAKE TX

1211

14

F

1 11-14

2:41.8

23:21.4

23:21.4

7:30

26

TYLER CRIM

1497

16

M

5 15-19

4:46.1

23:38.1

24:05.6

7:36

27

BONNIE DIXON ARLINGTON TX

1483

21

F

1 20-24

2:59.3

23:38.9

23:42.6

7:36

28

DAVE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX

1433

53

M

3 50-54

4:47.5

23:39.5

23:39.5

7:36

29

RICHARD CHANCE COLLEYVILLE TX

1261

58

M

2 55-59

4:48.3

23:40.3

23:48.2

7:37

30

MICHELLE TEAGUE PLANO TX

1217

30

F

1 30-34

3:06.9

23:46.5

23:50.5

7:39

31

JAMIE FRYREAR SAN DIEGO CA

1356

43

F

1 40-44

3:10.3

23:49.9

23:49.9

7:39

32

CLINT BURKE ROANOKE TX

1333

23

M

2 20-24

5:05.0

23:57.0

24:00.0

7:42

33

JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX

1370

11

M

3 11-14

5:07.8

23:59.8

23:59.8

7:43

34

WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1399

50

M

4 50-54

5:16.5

24:08.5

24:28.8

7:46

35

KRISTIN GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX

1268

43

F

2 40-44

3:29.8

24:09.4

24:13.0

7:46

36

JULIE SANCHEZ COLLEYVILLE TX

1289

39

F

2 35-39

3:30.2

24:09.8

24:13.6

7:46

37

PAUL HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1274

54

M

5 50-54

5:30.2

24:22.2

24:30.2

7:50

38

ROBERT MERRITT HALTOM CITY TX

1406

36

M

1 35-39

5:31.5

24:23.5

24:29.0

7:50

39

MARGARET MCKINNON EULESS TX

1286

33

F

2 30-34

3:45.9

24:25.5

24:29.7

7:51

40

JILL DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1214

39

F

3 35-39

3:46.2

24:25.8

24:30.3

7:51

41

PETE CHALINOR GRAPEVINE TX

1340

63

M

1 60-64

5:36.4

24:28.4

24:28.4

7:52

42

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

1365

62

M

2 60-64

5:45.3

24:37.3

24:43.0

7:55

43

ZACHARY HARRIS BEDFORD TX

1273

10

M

1 2-10

5:48.4

24:40.4

24:43.8

7:56

44

DESIREE MARKLE COLLEYVILLE TX

1480

35

F

4 35-39

4:01.3

24:40.9

24:44.5

7:56

45

ADRIANA ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX

1263

42

F

3 40-44

4:01.3

24:40.9

24:44.5

7:56

46

WILLIE VAN EEDEN BEDFORD TX

2022

54

M

6 50-54

5:51.1

24:43.1

24:53.5

7:57

47

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1385

33

M

3 30-34

5:55.3

24:47.3

25:00.0

7:58

48

OLIVIA WHITTAKER EULESS TX

2024

23

F

2 20-24

4:08.4

24:48.0

24:56.8

7:58

49

JOEL JUSTISS COLLEYVILLE TX

1382

48

M

2 45-49

5:58.6

24:50.6

24:53.8

7:59

50

MADISON CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX

2008

13

F

2 11-14

4:11.5

24:51.1

24:51.1

7:59

51

TIFFANY FLETCHER HURST TX

1350

31

F

3 30-34

4:13.6

24:53.2

24:59.1

8:00

52

TRISH LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1393

47

F

1 45-49

4:16.7

24:56.3

24:56.3

8:01

53

MATTHEW SHIRLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1439

38

M

2 35-39

6:27.0

25:19.0

25:49.1

8:08

54

KARLY EVANS

1299

18

F

2 15-19

4:45.7

25:25.3

25:26.8

8:10

55

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1400

49

F

2 45-49

4:45.8

25:25.4

25:31.7

8:10

56

JOSH LEVINSON

1301

18

M

6 15-19

6:33.5

25:25.5

25:27.6

8:10

57

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

2017

64

M

3 60-64

6:37.2

25:29.2

25:31.2

8:12

58

MAURA MANGAN BEDFORD TX

1284

14

F

3 11-14

4:52.1

25:31.7

25:40.0

8:12

59

TOM MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX

1472

39

M

3 35-39

6:40.8

25:32.8

26:01.2

8:13

60

JANET BLACKWELL NRH TX

1258

44

F

4 40-44

4:59.0

25:38.6

25:44.9

8:15

61

TISHA GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1267

39

F

5 35-39

4:59.5

25:39.1

25:45.5

8:15

62

DAVID MORONES IRVING TX

1228

33

M

4 30-34

6:49.8

25:41.8

25:51.5

8:15

63

DORY THAYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1452

32

F

4 30-34

5:36.3

26:15.9

26:20.8

8:26

64

TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2005

57

M

3 55-59

7:24.4

26:16.4

26:16.4

8:27

65

JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

1500

11

M

4 11-14

7:41.3

26:33.3

26:39.9

8:32

66

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1395

11

F

4 11-14

5:54.9

26:34.5

26:34.5

8:33

67

DAWN LUYSTER FT WORTH TX

1484

52

F

1 50-54

5:55.4

26:35.0

26:37.8

8:33

68

SHAWN BURLISON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1335

23

M

3 20-24

7:52.4

26:44.4

26:48.9

8:36

69

JACQUELYN REYFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1428

38

F

6 35-39

6:10.9

26:50.5

27:03.4

8:38

70

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1386

31

F

5 30-34

6:12.8

26:52.4

27:05.7

8:38

71

KEITH JONES ARLINGTON TX

1378

54

M

7 50-54

8:01.2

26:53.2

26:57.0

8:39

72

DON HOGAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1362

53

M

8 50-54

8:03.7

26:55.7

27:10.2

8:39

73

EULANDA BARNES

1297

42

F

5 40-44

6:26.3

27:05.9

27:19.7

8:43

74

RAJIV RAJIAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1468

40

M

5 40-44

8:29.7

27:21.7

27:29.5

8:48

75

ALBERT JOHNSON JOPLIN MO

1374

57

M

4 55-59

8:48.5

27:40.5

27:56.0

8:54

76

ASSIATU BAH ARLINGTON TX

1322

27

F

2 25-29

7:02.5

27:42.1

27:50.2

8:54

77

JUAN SOTO FT WORTH TX

1444

49

M

3 45-49

8:52.6

27:44.6

27:51.8

8:55

78

BAYLEE BARNES

1298

16

F

3 15-19

7:16.4

27:56.0

28:09.5

8:59

79

SUZANNE HITT COPPELL TX

1361

63

F

1 60-64

7:26.3

28:05.9

28:10.4

9:02

80

LISA CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX

2006

41

F

6 40-44

7:28.8

28:08.4

28:13.7

9:03

81

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1207

18

F

4 15-19

7:37.6

28:17.2

28:17.2

9:06

82

SHAUN WEBER IRVING TX

1221

26

M

1 25-29

9:28.3

28:20.3

28:36.8

9:07

83

KRIS KENDALL BEDFORD TX

1280

43

F

7 40-44

7:50.6

28:30.2

28:40.1

9:10

84

CAROL JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1277

59

F

1 55-59

7:55.0

28:34.6

28:41.7

9:11

85

TOM BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX

1329

43

M

6 40-44

9:45.3

28:37.3

33:35.3

9:12

86

GABBY MICHALAK FORT WORTH TX

1409

9

F

1 2-10

7:57.9

28:37.5

28:57.6

9:12

87

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

1450

42

F

8 40-44

7:59.6

28:39.2

28:43.4

9:13

88

TIMOTHY CORDOVA IRVING TX

1222

27

M

2 25-29

9:50.4

28:42.4

29:02.2

9:14

89

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

1441

65

M

1 65-69

10:03.9

28:55.9

29:06.5

9:18

90

DAVID SEWELL

1306

13

M

5 11-14

10:04.2

28:56.2

29:15.2

9:18

91

ZACK HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1466

11

M

6 11-14

10:10.2

29:02.2

29:30.8

9:20

92

JENNY HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1467

46

F

3 45-49

8:22.8

29:02.4

29:31.4

9:20

93

RYAN WILLGER FORT WORTH TX

1458

28

M

3 25-29

10:11.0

29:03.0

29:13.5

9:20

94

LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1305

45

F

4 45-49

8:28.8

29:08.4

29:27.4

9:22

95

ALESHIA FRANKLIN DESOTO TX

1473

24

F

3 20-24

8:48.4

29:28.0

29:42.2

9:28

96

ANN PENNINGTON IRVING TX

1421

62

F

2 60-64

8:54.1

29:33.7

29:33.7

9:30

97

JACKIE RODGERS COLLEYVILLE TX

1431

58

F

2 55-59

9:12.3

29:51.9

29:58.5

9:36

98

JIM SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX

1476

66

M

2 65-69

11:00.1

29:52.1

29:59.6

9:36

99

TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1419

48

F

5 45-49

9:13.3

29:52.9

30:57.7

9:36

100

NATLAIE WEBER IRVING TX

1220

27

F

3 25-29

9:15.8

29:55.4

30:10.0

9:37

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

JESSICA HARIG EULESS TX

1499

32

F

6 30-34

9:20.1

29:59.7

30:29.8

9:38

102

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

2034

45

F

6 45-49

9:23.1

30:02.7

35:35.7

9:39

103

JENIFER FAIRBANKS

1348

43

F

9 40-44

9:38.0

30:17.6

30:44.4

9:44

104

BRANDI JONES COLLEYVILLE TX

1279

47

F

7 45-49

9:39.5

30:19.1

30:26.1

9:45

105

MICHAEL LUSKY KELLER TX

1398

42

M

7 40-44

11:35.8

30:27.8

30:51.7

9:47

106

LORI STEINLI

2001

41

F

10 40-44

9:48.9

30:28.5

30:35.7

9:48

107

HEATHER MANGAN BEDFORD

1282

43

F

11 40-44

9:49.0

30:28.6

30:38.4

9:48

108

TOM SHETINA GRAPEVINE TX

1438

50

M

9 50-54

11:37.0

30:29.0

30:48.6

9:48

109

KIMBERLY KAY GRAPEVINE TX

1384

43

F

12 40-44

9:49.8

30:29.4

30:48.4

9:48

110

KAELA MANGAN BEDFORD TX

1283

16

F

5 15-19

9:50.0

30:29.6

30:38.8

9:48

111

GENNA TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX

1455

32

F

7 30-34

9:51.1

30:30.7

30:33.4

9:48

112

TYLER STERN FLOWER MOUND TX

1448

15

M

7 15-19

11:39.0

30:31.0

30:52.1

9:49

113

ADRIAN LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2039

34

M

5 30-34

11:41.6

30:33.6

31:23.2

9:49

114

LISA JUSTISS

1383

43

F

13 40-44

9:54.1

30:33.7

31:00.0

9:49

115

REILLY CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX

2007

11

F

5 11-14

10:02.9

30:42.5

30:42.5

9:52

116

LISA STERN FLOWER MOUND TX

1447

42

F

14 40-44

10:06.6

30:46.2

31:10.1

9:54

117

JAVIER LUEVANO COLLEYVILLE TX

1307

51

M

10 50-54

11:55.6

30:47.6

30:59.1

9:54

118

KIRBI JAMES

1371

28

F

4 25-29

10:08.0

30:47.6

31:00.5

9:54

119

SCOTT SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1290

41

M

8 40-44

11:58.4

30:50.4

31:17.4

9:55

120

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1319

36

M

4 35-39

11:58.5

30:50.5

31:11.0

9:55

121

KACY FRANKLIN

1355

29

F

5 25-29

10:12.9

30:52.5

31:04.7

9:55

122

DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1387

68

M

3 65-69

12:06.4

30:58.4

31:01.4

9:57

123

JOSHUA BARTON

1323

27

M

4 25-29

12:06.8

30:58.8

31:28.3

9:57

124

REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1223

54

M

11 50-54

12:24.9

31:16.9

31:24.6

10:03

125

STEVE ORMSBY ARLINGTON TX

1229

41

M

9 40-44

12:32.3

31:24.3

31:32.8

10:06

126

Unknown Partic. 2032

2032

M

1 0- 1

12:42.2

31:34.2

31:34.2

10:09

127

SALLY LUGO GRAPEVINE TX

1397

53

F

2 50-54

10:56.1

31:35.7

32:06.1

10:09

128

KRISTIN BRILLANT NRH TX

1259

41

F

15 40-44

10:59.0

31:38.6

32:01.0

10:10

129

GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX

1281

45

F

8 45-49

11:09.4

31:49.0

32:10.5

10:14

130

CRYSTAL GROSE KELLER TX

1269

52

F

3 50-54

11:13.4

31:53.0

32:10.6

10:15

131

NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX

1344

41

F

16 40-44

11:20.1

31:59.7

32:23.6

10:17

132

SHERRY WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX

1295

43

F

17 40-44

11:21.7

32:01.3

32:18.5

10:18

133

BRITTANY HASKINS GRAPEVINE TX

1216

25

F

6 25-29

11:23.9

32:03.5

32:15.7

10:18

134

MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX

2031

46

F

9 45-49

11:26.4

32:06.0

32:16.9

10:19

135

DYLAN HARIG

1498

32

M

6 30-34

13:20.0

32:12.0

32:40.6

10:21

136

BRIAN COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

1342

50

M

12 50-54

13:38.3

32:30.3

32:44.8

10:27

137

BRIAN JOHANSON BEDFORD TX

1372

43

M

10 40-44

13:41.3

32:33.3

32:49.5

10:28

138

AMBER JOHANSON BEDFORD TX

1373

42

F

18 40-44

11:54.8

32:34.4

32:49.2

10:28

139

COLLEEN WRIGHT KELLER TX

1464

50

F

4 50-54

11:58.6

32:38.2

33:01.1

10:30

140

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

2030

68

M

4 65-69

13:49.5

32:41.5

32:54.1

10:31

141

TABATHA HILL KELLER TX

1360

45

F

10 45-49

12:05.6

32:45.2

33:00.8

10:32

142

KRISTINA VENTURA SOUTHLAKE TX

1456

44

F

19 40-44

12:06.0

32:45.6

33:01.3

10:32

143

KIMI HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

1271

46

F

11 45-49

12:21.5

33:01.1

33:13.9

10:37

144

RUTH COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

1343

49

F

12 45-49

12:28.8

33:08.4

33:23.3

10:39

145

KAREN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

1287

48

F

13 45-49

12:29.0

33:08.6

33:30.2

10:39

146

HANNAH HOWLETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1481

14

F

6 11-14

12:38.4

33:18.0

33:18.0

10:42

147

SHERRY ROBINSON FT WORTH TX

1430

73

F

1 70-74

12:50.8

33:30.4

33:34.9

10:46

148

EMILY BURLISON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1336

22

F

4 20-24

13:02.4

33:42.0

33:57.1

10:50

149

MICHAEL EDWARDS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1262

61

M

4 60-64

14:54.1

33:46.1

34:10.7

10:51

150

JERRY SCHROY FORT WORTH TX

1435

43

M

11 40-44

15:00.9

33:52.9

34:07.0

10:53

151

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1437

57

F

3 55-59

13:16.6

33:56.2

34:01.4

10:55

152

TYLER WRIGHT KELLER TX

1465

27

M

5 25-29

15:05.8

33:57.8

34:16.2

10:55

153

Unknown Partic. 1478

1478

M

2 0- 1

15:06.7

33:58.7

34:21.0

10:55

154

THOMAS BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX

1330

11

M

7 11-14

15:06.8

33:58.8

38:57.6

10:55

155

LAUREN DAVIS BEDFORD TX

1241

31

F

8 30-34

13:30.0

34:09.6

34:42.2

10:59

156

LINDSAY WILSON FT. WORTH TX

1461

30

F

9 30-34

13:30.7

34:10.3

34:41.9

10:59

157

ISBELL REAGAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1474

11

F

7 11-14

13:35.2

34:14.8

34:21.7

11:00

158

R. SCOTT PHILLIPS HURST TX

1423

53

M

13 50-54

15:36.3

34:28.3

34:39.5

11:05

159

DAWAIN BLACKWELL NRH TX

1257

44

M

12 40-44

15:37.0

34:29.0

34:38.6

11:05

160

LES HUDSON KELLER TX

1364

52

M

14 50-54

15:39.5

34:31.5

34:56.1

11:06

161

KAMI HUDSON KELLER TX

1477

23

F

5 20-24

14:00.0

34:39.6

35:04.4

11:08

162

NICOLE LAMB

1388

26

F

7 25-29

14:20.4

35:00.0

35:24.9

11:15

163

JACIE WILLGER FORT WORTH TX

1459

21

F

6 20-24

14:26.4

35:06.0

35:17.3

11:17

164

MARA MCCLURE KELLER TX

1402

63

F

3 60-64

14:28.7

35:08.3

35:15.2

11:18

165

JULIE CROCKETT FT WORTH TX

1237

41

F

20 40-44

14:40.4

35:20.0

35:51.0

11:22

166

SCOTT ERIKSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2023

65

M

5 65-69

16:31.1

35:23.1

35:33.9

11:23

167

DIANA MICHAELSEN HURST TX

1407

35

F

7 35-39

14:47.4

35:27.0

35:33.0

11:24

168

MICHELLE ADLER KELLER TX

1256

45

F

14 45-49

15:02.0

35:41.6

36:04.7

11:28

169

JILL JOHNSON IRVING TX

1278

31

F

10 30-34

15:02.6

35:42.2

36:04.9

11:29

170

CONSTANCE FLEMING

1215

25

F

8 25-29

15:11.5

35:51.1

36:04.6

11:32

171

ERIC MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1479

14

M

8 11-14

17:07.1

35:59.1

36:17.1

11:34

172

SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1208

15

M

8 15-19

17:07.2

35:59.2

36:17.0

11:34

173

CONNER ROSS COLLEYVILLE TX

2029

15

M

9 15-19

17:07.8

35:59.8

36:17.3

11:34

174

BETH BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX

1328

44

F

21 40-44

15:32.0

36:11.6

41:09.7

11:38

175

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1367

42

F

22 40-44

15:36.1

36:15.7

36:23.9

11:39

176

DAKOTA DAVIS FT WORTH TX

1240

34

F

11 30-34

15:44.6

36:24.2

36:55.9

11:42

177

ELIZABETH FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

1349

57

F

4 55-59

15:46.7

36:26.3

36:39.6

11:43

178

BECKY TATUM ROANOKE TX

1451

51

F

5 50-54

16:02.5

36:42.1

36:58.7

11:48

179

TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX

1326

48

F

15 45-49

16:02.6

36:42.2

37:01.9

11:48

180

Unknown Partic. 2035

2035

M

3 0- 1

17:59.8

36:51.8

37:31.2

11:51

181

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1368

39

M

5 35-39

18:04.9

36:56.9

37:04.7

11:53

182

TONY NIEHAY FORT WORTH TX

1416

32

M

7 30-34

18:12.3

37:04.3

37:34.1

11:55

183

BRENDA ALBRIGHT EULESS TX

1212

44

F

23 40-44

16:43.0

37:22.6

37:40.2

12:01

184

RAYMI AMMON NRH TX

1213

45

F

16 45-49

16:43.1

37:22.7

37:40.1

12:01

185

GREG HUPP NRH TX

1276

57

M

5 55-59

18:36.4

37:28.4

37:50.4

12:03

186

DEE DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX

1449

47

F

17 45-49

16:50.2

37:29.8

37:48.2

12:03

187

JESSICA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX

1392

31

F

12 30-34

17:10.6

37:50.2

38:20.3

12:10

188

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1469

70

M

1 70-74

19:33.8

38:25.8

38:36.3

12:21

189

JACOB MONOHAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2011

13

M

9 11-14

19:34.6

38:26.6

38:32.0

12:21

190

HUNTER STOVALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2010

13

M

10 11-14

19:56.9

38:48.9

38:54.3

12:29

191

PAUL DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1238

60

M

5 60-64

20:14.0

39:06.0

39:33.8

12:34

192

LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX

1332

52

F

6 50-54

18:46.4

39:26.0

39:50.8

12:41

193

BRITTANY PACE COLLEYVILLE TX

1420

19

F

6 15-19

18:56.4

39:36.0

39:41.2

12:44

194

KERRY EZELL GRAPEVINE TX

1347

54

M

15 50-54

20:46.9

39:38.9

39:57.6

12:45

195

COLETON CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX

2019

9

M

2 2-10

21:03.8

39:55.8

40:27.1

12:50

196

ANN MARIE HAMMOND

1247

48

F

18 45-49

19:45.4

40:25.0

41:04.2

13:00

197

SHEILA BUNDSCHO LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1248

41

F

24 40-44

19:46.8

40:26.4

41:04.8

13:00

198

ONE MORE

1249

8

F

2 2-10

19:49.2

40:28.8

41:07.4

13:01

199

JEFF UNKNOWN NRH TX

1488

0

M

4 0- 1

21:36.9

40:28.9

41:07.9

13:01

200

AMY VAN DEVENTER GRAPEVINE TX

2028

18

F

7 15-19

20:00.7

40:40.3

40:52.4

13:05

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

BETH OATES FORT WORTH TX

1417

27

F

9 25-29

20:02.4

40:42.0

40:51.9

13:05

202

NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX

1404

64

M

6 60-64

21:59.6

40:51.6

41:31.7

13:08

203

VICTORIA REYNOLDS

1246

43

F

25 40-44

20:13.2

40:52.8

41:19.2

13:08

204

BRUCE FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX

1264

52

M

16 50-54

22:37.1

41:29.1

41:47.5

13:20

205

TAMRA JOURDAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1381

53

F

7 50-54

21:09.5

41:49.1

42:23.4

13:27

206

BAILEY JOHNSON DENTON TX

1377

22

F

7 20-24

21:13.8

41:53.4

42:10.1

13:28

207

CARA JOHNSON JOPLIN MO

1375

55

F

5 55-59

21:16.6

41:56.2

42:12.3

13:29

208

VICKI FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX

1265

51

F

8 50-54

21:24.4

42:04.0

42:21.9

13:32

209

ERIN LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2038

34

F

13 30-34

21:33.4

42:13.0

43:03.0

13:34

210

MELISSA HUMMEL EULESS TX

1245

25

F

10 25-29

21:37.2

42:16.8

42:53.9

13:35

211

HALEY BARTON

1324

22

F

8 20-24

21:55.9

42:35.5

43:01.7

13:42

212

CHET LANE HURST TX

1389

41

M

13 40-44

23:52.0

42:44.0

42:59.0

13:44

213

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1358

64

F

4 60-64

22:55.8

43:35.4

43:56.7

14:01

214

GAIL WHEATON COLLEYVILLE TX

1457

69

F

1 65-69

23:13.3

43:52.9

44:18.6

14:06

215

JANA MILLER KELLER TX

1411

44

F

26 40-44

24:31.0

45:10.6

45:27.1

14:31

216

JOSEPH MILLER KELLER TX

1410

46

M

4 45-49

26:18.6

45:10.6

45:27.3

14:31

217

ANNA OSTRANOFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1203

55

F

6 55-59

26:07.8

46:47.4

48:20.5

15:03

218

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

1331

48

F

19 45-49

26:23.0

47:02.6

47:23.0

15:07

219

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

2018

69

M

6 65-69

28:23.7

47:15.7

47:40.9

15:12

220

AMY WOLFE HURST TX

1463

15

F

8 15-19

27:18.4

47:58.0

48:17.7

15:25

221

LYDIA GARCIA EULESS TX

1357

26

F

11 25-29

27:25.5

48:05.1

48:30.7

15:28

222

TRACY WOLFE HURST TX

1296

40

F

27 40-44

27:35.8

48:15.4

48:36.4

15:31

223

LINDA MCKINNON EULESS TX

1285

64

F

5 60-64

27:37.9

48:17.5

49:03.4

15:32

224

MATT CANTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1487

41

M

14 40-44

29:54.3

48:46.3

49:27.4

15:41

225

KACEE CANTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1486

34

F

14 30-34

28:24.7

49:04.3

49:45.6

15:47

226

JOE MCFADIN ARLINGTON TX

2020

49

M

5 45-49

30:57.0

49:49.0

50:16.4

16:01

227

BIANCA CASAS IRVING TX

1236

21

F

9 20-24

29:11.2

49:50.8

50:26.2

16:01

228

JON ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

1320

66

M

7 65-69

31:39.4

50:31.4

50:40.8

16:15

229

JON A. ATWOOD KELLER TX

1321

39

M

6 35-39

31:40.5

50:32.5

50:41.7

16:15

230

CAROLYN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX

1436

66

F

2 65-69

30:24.9

51:04.5

51:16.2

16:25

231

ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1366

67

F

3 65-69

30:40.8

51:20.4

51:44.7

16:30

232

BILL GROBE HURST TX

1243

46

M

6 45-49

32:29.8

51:21.8

51:55.2

16:31

233

BETH GROBE HURST TX

1244

46

F

20 45-49

30:43.0

51:22.6

51:55.5

16:31

234

NEVAEH ORMSBY ARLINGTON TX

1231

5

F

3 2-10

31:01.7

51:41.3

52:42.8

16:37

235

SUSAN NELSON DALLAS TX

1314

59

F

7 55-59

32:02.6

52:42.2

53:17.3

16:57

236

WES WHEELER GRAPEVINE TX

1315

69

M

8 65-69

33:50.3

52:42.3

53:17.3

16:57

237

TODD TRONSON KELLER TX

1294

39

M

7 35-39

35:02.4

53:54.4

54:20.2

17:20

238

MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1325

77

F

1 75-99

34:16.0

54:55.6

55:06.1

17:39

239

JANNA MCDUFFIE EULESS TX

1403

28

F

12 25-29

38:22.9

59:02.5

59:25.9

18:59

240

HEIDI LASWELL EULESS TX

1390

38

F

8 35-39

38:23.0

59:02.6

59:26.3

18:59

241

DEMMIE DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1239

52

F

9 50-54

38:33.8

59:13.4

59:50.0

19:02

242

KATHRYN HOWLETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1482

0

F

1 0- 1

39:01.7

59:41.3

59:41.3

19:11