Run For Rescue 5K

Age Group Results

April 14, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

2025

46

11

 

20:39.6

20:39.6

6:38/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KIRBY SIMON GRAPEVINE TX

1425

16

1

 

18:52.0

18:52.0

6:04/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TX

1341

44

21

 

22:49.2

22:51.0

7:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1415

56

5

 

19:24.3

19:24.3

6:14/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATHRYN HOWLETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1482

0

242

 

59:41.3

59:41.3

19:11/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 2032

2032

126

 

31:34.2

31:34.2

10:09/M

2

Unknown Partic. 1478

1478

153

2:24.5

33:58.7

34:21.0

10:55/M

3

Unknown Partic. 2035

2035

180

5:17.6

36:51.8

37:31.2

11:51/M

4

JEFF UNKNOWN NRH TX

1488

0

199

8:54.7

40:28.9

41:07.9

13:01/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GABBY MICHALAK FORT WORTH TX

1409

9

86

 

28:37.5

28:57.6

9:12/M

2

ONE MORE

1249

8

198

11:51.3

40:28.8

41:07.4

13:01/M

3

NEVAEH ORMSBY ARLINGTON TX

1231

5

234

23:03.8

51:41.3

52:42.8

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ZACHARY HARRIS BEDFORD TX

1273

10

43

 

24:40.4

24:43.8

7:56/M

2

COLETON CROCKETT FORT WORTH TX

2019

9

195

15:15.4

39:55.8

40:27.1

12:50/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALISON ESPARZA SOUTHLAKE TX

1211

14

25

 

23:21.4

23:21.4

7:30/M

2

MADISON CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX

2008

13

50

1:29.7

24:51.1

24:51.1

7:59/M

3

MAURA MANGAN BEDFORD TX

1284

14

58

2:10.3

25:31.7

25:40.0

8:12/M

4

SAMANTHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1395

11

66

3:13.1

26:34.5

26:34.5

8:33/M

5

REILLY CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX

2007

11

115

7:21.1

30:42.5

30:42.5

9:52/M

6

HANNAH HOWLETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1481

14

146

9:56.6

33:18.0

33:18.0

10:42/M

7

ISBELL REAGAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1474

11

157

10:53.4

34:14.8

34:21.7

11:00/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COLE FOWLER

1300

14

4

 

19:17.1

19:17.1

6:12/M

2

COLE O'HAUGHERTY ARLINGTON TX

2021

12

24

3:49.9

23:07.0

23:07.0

7:26/M

3

JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX

1370

11

33

4:42.7

23:59.8

23:59.8

7:43/M

4

JOSH STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

1500

11

65

7:16.2

26:33.3

26:39.9

8:32/M

5

DAVID SEWELL

1306

13

90

9:39.1

28:56.2

29:15.2

9:18/M

6

ZACK HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1466

11

91

9:45.1

29:02.2

29:30.8

9:20/M

7

THOMAS BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX

1330

11

154

14:41.7

33:58.8

38:57.6

10:55/M

8

ERIC MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1479

14

171

16:42.0

35:59.1

36:17.1

11:34/M

9

JACOB MONOHAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2011

13

189

19:09.4

38:26.6

38:32.0

12:21/M

10

HUNTER STOVALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2010

13

190

19:31.7

38:48.9

38:54.3

12:29/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUSAN HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2033

17

15

 

21:53.3

21:53.3

7:02/M

2

KARLY EVANS

1299

18

54

3:31.9

25:25.3

25:26.8

8:10/M

3

BAYLEE BARNES

1298

16

78

6:02.6

27:56.0

28:09.5

8:59/M

4

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1207

18

81

6:23.8

28:17.2

28:17.2

9:06/M

5

KAELA MANGAN BEDFORD TX

1283

16

110

8:36.2

30:29.6

30:38.8

9:48/M

6

BRITTANY PACE COLLEYVILLE TX

1420

19

193

17:42.7

39:36.0

39:41.2

12:44/M

7

AMY VAN DEVENTER GRAPEVINE TX

2028

18

200

18:47.0

40:40.3

40:52.4

13:05/M

8

AMY WOLFE HURST TX

1463

15

220

26:04.7

47:58.0

48:17.7

15:25/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SAM CRENSHAW GRAPEVINE TX

1345

16

2

 

19:05.4

19:05.4

6:08/M

2

CARSON SALSBURY COLLEYVILLE TX

1432

15

3

0:03.4

19:08.9

19:08.9

6:09/M

3

PATRICK HAMMESFAHR GRAPEVINE TX

1359

16

6

0:37.4

19:42.9

19:42.9

6:20/M

4

CALUM FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

1352

17

19

3:31.3

22:36.7

22:36.7

7:16/M

5

TYLER CRIM

1497

16

26

4:32.6

23:38.1

24:05.6

7:36/M

6

JOSH LEVINSON

1301

18

56

6:20.1

25:25.5

25:27.6

8:10/M

7

TYLER STERN FLOWER MOUND TX

1448

15

112

11:25.6

30:31.0

30:52.1

9:49/M

8

SHANE ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

1208

15

172

16:53.7

35:59.2

36:17.0

11:34/M

9

CONNER ROSS COLLEYVILLE TX

2029

15

173

16:54.3

35:59.8

36:17.3

11:34/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BONNIE DIXON ARLINGTON TX

1483

21

27

 

23:38.9

23:42.6

7:36/M

2

OLIVIA WHITTAKER EULESS TX

2024

23

48

1:09.0

24:48.0

24:56.8

7:58/M

3

ALESHIA FRANKLIN DESOTO TX

1473

24

95

5:49.1

29:28.0

29:42.2

9:28/M

4

EMILY BURLISON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1336

22

148

10:03.1

33:42.0

33:57.1

10:50/M

5

KAMI HUDSON KELLER TX

1477

23

161

11:00.6

34:39.6

35:04.4

11:08/M

6

JACIE WILLGER FORT WORTH TX

1459

21

163

11:27.0

35:06.0

35:17.3

11:17/M

7

BAILEY JOHNSON DENTON TX

1377

22

206

18:14.5

41:53.4

42:10.1

13:28/M

8

HALEY BARTON

1324

22

211

18:56.6

42:35.5

43:01.7

13:42/M

9

BIANCA CASAS IRVING TX

1236

21

227

26:11.9

49:50.8

50:26.2

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SEAN FLETCHER COLLEYVILLE TX

1351

20

9

 

20:30.3

20:30.3

6:35/M

2

CLINT BURKE ROANOKE TX

1333

23

32

3:26.7

23:57.0

24:00.0

7:42/M

3

SHAWN BURLISON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1335

23

68

6:14.1

26:44.4

26:48.9

8:36/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RACHEL HARP

2003

28

12

 

20:40.3

20:40.3

6:39/M

2

ASSIATU BAH ARLINGTON TX

1322

27

76

7:01.8

27:42.1

27:50.2

8:54/M

3

NATLAIE WEBER IRVING TX

1220

27

100

9:15.1

29:55.4

30:10.0

9:37/M

4

KIRBI JAMES

1371

28

118

10:07.3

30:47.6

31:00.5

9:54/M

5

KACY FRANKLIN

1355

29

121

10:12.2

30:52.5

31:04.7

9:55/M

6

BRITTANY HASKINS GRAPEVINE TX

1216

25

133

11:23.2

32:03.5

32:15.7

10:18/M

7

NICOLE LAMB

1388

26

162

14:19.7

35:00.0

35:24.9

11:15/M

8

CONSTANCE FLEMING

1215

25

170

15:10.8

35:51.1

36:04.6

11:32/M

9

BETH OATES FORT WORTH TX

1417

27

201

20:01.7

40:42.0

40:51.9

13:05/M

10

MELISSA HUMMEL EULESS TX

1245

25

210

21:36.5

42:16.8

42:53.9

13:35/M

11

LYDIA GARCIA EULESS TX

1357

26

221

27:24.8

48:05.1

48:30.7

15:28/M

12

JANNA MCDUFFIE EULESS TX

1403

28

239

38:22.2

59:02.5

59:25.9

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHAUN WEBER IRVING TX

1221

26

82

 

28:20.3

28:36.8

9:07/M

2

TIMOTHY CORDOVA IRVING TX

1222

27

88

0:22.0

28:42.4

29:02.2

9:14/M

3

RYAN WILLGER FORT WORTH TX

1458

28

93

0:42.7

29:03.0

29:13.5

9:20/M

4

JOSHUA BARTON

1323

27

123

2:38.5

30:58.8

31:28.3

9:57/M

5

TYLER WRIGHT KELLER TX

1465

27

152

5:37.4

33:57.8

34:16.2

10:55/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHELLE TEAGUE PLANO TX

1217

30

30

 

23:46.5

23:50.5

7:39/M

2

MARGARET MCKINNON EULESS TX

1286

33

39

0:38.9

24:25.5

24:29.7

7:51/M

3

TIFFANY FLETCHER HURST TX

1350

31

51

1:06.6

24:53.2

24:59.1

8:00/M

4

DORY THAYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1452

32

63

2:29.4

26:15.9

26:20.8

8:26/M

5

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1386

31

70

3:05.8

26:52.4

27:05.7

8:38/M

6

JESSICA HARIG EULESS TX

1499

32

101

6:13.1

29:59.7

30:29.8

9:38/M

7

GENNA TUCKER COLLEYVILLE TX

1455

32

111

6:44.2

30:30.7

30:33.4

9:48/M

8

LAUREN DAVIS BEDFORD TX

1241

31

155

10:23.0

34:09.6

34:42.2

10:59/M

9

LINDSAY WILSON FT. WORTH TX

1461

30

156

10:23.8

34:10.3

34:41.9

10:59/M

10

JILL JOHNSON IRVING TX

1278

31

169

11:55.6

35:42.2

36:04.9

11:29/M

11

DAKOTA DAVIS FT WORTH TX

1240

34

176

12:37.7

36:24.2

36:55.9

11:42/M

12

JESSICA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX

1392

31

187

14:03.7

37:50.2

38:20.3

12:10/M

13

ERIN LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2038

34

209

18:26.5

42:13.0

43:03.0

13:34/M

14

KACEE CANTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1486

34

225

25:17.7

49:04.3

49:45.6

15:47/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX

1414

32

22

 

22:53.0

22:53.0

7:21/M

2

ARMEN DOHANIAN DALLAS TX

1346

32

23

0:06.7

22:59.8

23:04.8

7:23/M

3

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1385

33

47

1:54.3

24:47.3

25:00.0

7:58/M

4

DAVID MORONES IRVING TX

1228

33

62

2:48.8

25:41.8

25:51.5

8:15/M

5

ADRIAN LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

2039

34

113

7:40.6

30:33.6

31:23.2

9:49/M

6

DYLAN HARIG

1498

32

135

9:19.0

32:12.0

32:40.6

10:21/M

7

TONY NIEHAY FORT WORTH TX

1416

32

182

14:11.3

37:04.3

37:34.1

11:55/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FT WORTH TX

1291

37

16

 

21:57.9

22:00.4

7:03/M

2

JULIE SANCHEZ COLLEYVILLE TX

1289

39

36

2:11.8

24:09.8

24:13.6

7:46/M

3

JILL DOYLE FT WORTH TX

1214

39

40

2:27.9

24:25.8

24:30.3

7:51/M

4

DESIREE MARKLE COLLEYVILLE TX

1480

35

44

2:43.0

24:40.9

24:44.5

7:56/M

5

TISHA GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

1267

39

61

3:41.2

25:39.1

25:45.5

8:15/M

6

JACQUELYN REYFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1428

38

69

4:52.5

26:50.5

27:03.4

8:38/M

7

DIANA MICHAELSEN HURST TX

1407

35

167

13:29.1

35:27.0

35:33.0

11:24/M

8

HEIDI LASWELL EULESS TX

1390

38

240

37:04.6

59:02.6

59:26.3

18:59/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT MERRITT HALTOM CITY TX

1406

36

38

 

24:23.5

24:29.0

7:50/M

2

MATTHEW SHIRLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1439

38

53

0:55.5

25:19.0

25:49.1

8:08/M

3

TOM MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX

1472

39

59

1:09.3

25:32.8

26:01.2

8:13/M

4

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

1319

36

120

6:26.9

30:50.5

31:11.0

9:55/M

5

MARK HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1368

39

181

12:33.4

36:56.9

37:04.7

11:53/M

6

JON A. ATWOOD KELLER TX

1321

39

229

26:08.9

50:32.5

50:41.7

16:15/M

7

TODD TRONSON KELLER TX

1294

39

237

29:30.9

53:54.4

54:20.2

17:20/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMIE FRYREAR SAN DIEGO CA

1356

43

31

 

23:49.9

23:49.9

7:39/M

2

KRISTIN GRIMES COLLEYVILLE TX

1268

43

35

0:19.5

24:09.4

24:13.0

7:46/M

3

ADRIANA ENGELS COLLEYVILLE TX

1263

42

45

0:51.0

24:40.9

24:44.5

7:56/M

4

JANET BLACKWELL NRH TX

1258

44

60

1:48.7

25:38.6

25:44.9

8:15/M

5

EULANDA BARNES

1297

42

73

3:16.0

27:05.9

27:19.7

8:43/M

6

LISA CLEFF COLLEYVILLE TX

2006

41

80

4:18.5

28:08.4

28:13.7

9:03/M

7

KRIS KENDALL BEDFORD TX

1280

43

83

4:40.3

28:30.2

28:40.1

9:10/M

8

GRETCHEN STOELTJE FORT WORTH TX

1450

42

87

4:49.3

28:39.2

28:43.4

9:13/M

9

JENIFER FAIRBANKS

1348

43

103

6:27.7

30:17.6

30:44.4

9:44/M

10

LORI STEINLI

2001

41

106

6:38.6

30:28.5

30:35.7

9:48/M

11

HEATHER MANGAN BEDFORD

1282

43

107

6:38.7

30:28.6

30:38.4

9:48/M

12

KIMBERLY KAY GRAPEVINE TX

1384

43

109

6:39.5

30:29.4

30:48.4

9:48/M

13

LISA JUSTISS

1383

43

114

6:43.8

30:33.7

31:00.0

9:49/M

14

LISA STERN FLOWER MOUND TX

1447

42

116

6:56.3

30:46.2

31:10.1

9:54/M

15

KRISTIN BRILLANT NRH TX

1259

41

128

7:48.7

31:38.6

32:01.0

10:10/M

16

NICOLE CORLEY FORT WORTH TX

1344

41

131

8:09.8

31:59.7

32:23.6

10:17/M

17

SHERRY WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX

1295

43

132

8:11.4

32:01.3

32:18.5

10:18/M

18

AMBER JOHANSON BEDFORD TX

1373

42

138

8:44.5

32:34.4

32:49.2

10:28/M

19

KRISTINA VENTURA SOUTHLAKE TX

1456

44

142

8:55.7

32:45.6

33:01.3

10:32/M

20

JULIE CROCKETT FT WORTH TX

1237

41

165

11:30.1

35:20.0

35:51.0

11:22/M

21

BETH BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX

1328

44

174

12:21.7

36:11.6

41:09.7

11:38/M

22

JENNIFER HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1367

42

175

12:25.8

36:15.7

36:23.9

11:39/M

23

BRENDA ALBRIGHT EULESS TX

1212

44

183

13:32.7

37:22.6

37:40.2

12:01/M

24

SHEILA BUNDSCHO LEWIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1248

41

197

16:36.5

40:26.4

41:04.8

13:00/M

25

VICTORIA REYNOLDS

1246

43

203

17:02.9

40:52.8

41:19.2

13:08/M

26

JANA MILLER KELLER TX

1411

44

215

21:20.7

45:10.6

45:27.1

14:31/M

27

TRACY WOLFE HURST TX

1296

40

222

24:25.5

48:15.4

48:36.4

15:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LARRY HUEBEL TROPHY CLUB TX

1275

40

14

 

21:37.7

21:40.2

6:57/M

2

PAUL LUYSTER FT WORTH TX

1485

44

17

0:41.9

22:19.6

22:22.9

7:11/M

3

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1475

42

18

0:44.7

22:22.5

22:28.0

7:12/M

4

JASON STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

2002

41

20

0:59.1

22:36.8

22:42.7

7:16/M

5

RAJIV RAJIAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1468

40

74

5:44.0

27:21.7

27:29.5

8:48/M

6

TOM BERGERON SHADY SHORES TX

1329

43

85

6:59.5

28:37.3

33:35.3

9:12/M

7

MICHAEL LUSKY KELLER TX

1398

42

105

8:50.0

30:27.8

30:51.7

9:47/M

8

SCOTT SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1290

41

119

9:12.7

30:50.4

31:17.4

9:55/M

9

STEVE ORMSBY ARLINGTON TX

1229

41

125

9:46.5

31:24.3

31:32.8

10:06/M

10

BRIAN JOHANSON BEDFORD TX

1372

43

137

10:55.5

32:33.3

32:49.5

10:28/M

11

JERRY SCHROY FORT WORTH TX

1435

43

150

12:15.1

33:52.9

34:07.0

10:53/M

12

DAWAIN BLACKWELL NRH TX

1257

44

159

12:51.2

34:29.0

34:38.6

11:05/M

13

CHET LANE HURST TX

1389

41

212

21:06.2

42:44.0

42:59.0

13:44/M

14

MATT CANTRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1487

41

224

27:08.5

48:46.3

49:27.4

15:41/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TRISH LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

1393

47

52

 

24:56.3

24:56.3

8:01/M

2

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1400

49

55

0:29.1

25:25.4

25:31.7

8:10/M

3

JENNY HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1467

46

92

4:06.1

29:02.4

29:31.4

9:20/M

4

LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1305

45

94

4:12.1

29:08.4

29:27.4

9:22/M

5

TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1419

48

99

4:56.6

29:52.9

30:57.7

9:36/M

6

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

2034

45

102

5:06.4

30:02.7

35:35.7

9:39/M

7

BRANDI JONES COLLEYVILLE TX

1279

47

104

5:22.8

30:19.1

30:26.1

9:45/M

8

GWEN MACGREGOR GRAPEVINE TX

1281

45

129

6:52.7

31:49.0

32:10.5

10:14/M

9

MONICA PHILLIPS HURST TX

2031

46

134

7:09.7

32:06.0

32:16.9

10:19/M

10

TABATHA HILL KELLER TX

1360

45

141

7:48.9

32:45.2

33:00.8

10:32/M

11

KIMI HALL SOUTHLAKE TX

1271

46

143

8:04.8

33:01.1

33:13.9

10:37/M

12

RUTH COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

1343

49

144

8:12.1

33:08.4

33:23.3

10:39/M

13

KAREN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX

1287

48

145

8:12.3

33:08.6

33:30.2

10:39/M

14

MICHELLE ADLER KELLER TX

1256

45

168

10:45.3

35:41.6

36:04.7

11:28/M

15

TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX

1326

48

179

11:45.9

36:42.2

37:01.9

11:48/M

16

RAYMI AMMON NRH TX

1213

45

184

12:26.4

37:22.7

37:40.1

12:01/M

17

DEE DEE STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX

1449

47

186

12:33.5

37:29.8

37:48.2

12:03/M

18

ANN MARIE HAMMOND

1247

48

196

15:28.7

40:25.0

41:04.2

13:00/M

19

ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX

1331

48

218

22:06.3

47:02.6

47:23.0

15:07/M

20

BETH GROBE HURST TX

1244

46

233

26:26.3

51:22.6

51:55.5

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID BURNHAM SOUTHLAKE TX

1337

46

8

 

20:09.9

20:09.9

6:29/M

2

JOEL JUSTISS COLLEYVILLE TX

1382

48

49

4:40.7

24:50.6

24:53.8

7:59/M

3

JUAN SOTO FT WORTH TX

1444

49

77

7:34.7

27:44.6

27:51.8

8:55/M

4

JOSEPH MILLER KELLER TX

1410

46

216

25:00.7

45:10.6

45:27.3

14:31/M

5

JOE MCFADIN ARLINGTON TX

2020

49

226

29:39.1

49:49.0

50:16.4

16:01/M

6

BILL GROBE HURST TX

1243

46

232

31:11.9

51:21.8

51:55.2

16:31/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAWN LUYSTER FT WORTH TX

1484

52

67

 

26:35.0

26:37.8

8:33/M

2

SALLY LUGO GRAPEVINE TX

1397

53

127

5:00.7

31:35.7

32:06.1

10:09/M

3

CRYSTAL GROSE KELLER TX

1269

52

130

5:17.9

31:53.0

32:10.6

10:15/M

4

COLLEEN WRIGHT KELLER TX

1464

50

139

6:03.2

32:38.2

33:01.1

10:30/M

5

BECKY TATUM ROANOKE TX

1451

51

178

10:07.0

36:42.1

36:58.7

11:48/M

6

LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX

1332

52

192

12:51.0

39:26.0

39:50.8

12:41/M

7

TAMRA JOURDAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1381

53

205

15:14.0

41:49.1

42:23.4

13:27/M

8

VICKI FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX

1265

51

208

15:29.0

42:04.0

42:21.9

13:32/M

9

DEMMIE DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1239

52

241

32:38.4

59:13.4

59:50.0

19:02/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX

2026

50

7

 

19:59.7

19:59.7

6:26/M

2

DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

1303

52

13

0:45.5

20:45.2

20:45.2

6:40/M

3

DAVE SATTLER COLLEYVILLE TX

1433

53

28

3:39.8

23:39.5

23:39.5

7:36/M

4

WILLIAM MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

1399

50

34

4:08.8

24:08.5

24:28.8

7:46/M

5

PAUL HUDSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1274

54

37

4:22.5

24:22.2

24:30.2

7:50/M

6

WILLIE VAN EEDEN BEDFORD TX

2022

54

46

4:43.4

24:43.1

24:53.5

7:57/M

7

KEITH JONES ARLINGTON TX

1378

54

71

6:53.5

26:53.2

26:57.0

8:39/M

8

DON HOGAN COLLEYVILLE TX

1362

53

72

6:56.0

26:55.7

27:10.2

8:39/M

9

TOM SHETINA GRAPEVINE TX

1438

50

108

10:29.3

30:29.0

30:48.6

9:48/M

10

JAVIER LUEVANO COLLEYVILLE TX

1307

51

117

10:47.9

30:47.6

30:59.1

9:54/M

11

REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

1223

54

124

11:17.2

31:16.9

31:24.6

10:03/M

12

BRIAN COOPER HALTOM CITY TX

1342

50

136

12:30.6

32:30.3

32:44.8

10:27/M

13

R. SCOTT PHILLIPS HURST TX

1423

53

158

14:28.6

34:28.3

34:39.5

11:05/M

14

LES HUDSON KELLER TX

1364

52

160

14:31.8

34:31.5

34:56.1

11:06/M

15

KERRY EZELL GRAPEVINE TX

1347

54

194

19:39.2

39:38.9

39:57.6

12:45/M

16

BRUCE FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX

1264

52

204

21:29.4

41:29.1

41:47.5

13:20/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CAROL JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1277

59

84

 

28:34.6

28:41.7

9:11/M

2

JACKIE RODGERS COLLEYVILLE TX

1431

58

97

1:17.3

29:51.9

29:58.5

9:36/M

3

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1437

57

151

5:21.6

33:56.2

34:01.4

10:55/M

4

ELIZABETH FLETCHER SOUTHLAKE TX

1349

57

177

7:51.7

36:26.3

36:39.6

11:43/M

5

CARA JOHNSON JOPLIN MO

1375

55

207

13:21.6

41:56.2

42:12.3

13:29/M

6

ANNA OSTRANOFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1203

55

217

18:12.8

46:47.4

48:20.5

15:03/M

7

SUSAN NELSON DALLAS TX

1314

59

235

24:07.6

52:42.2

53:17.3

16:57/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

2037

58

10

 

20:34.4

20:34.4

6:37/M

2

RICHARD CHANCE COLLEYVILLE TX

1261

58

29

3:05.9

23:40.3

23:48.2

7:37/M

3

TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2005

57

64

5:42.0

26:16.4

26:16.4

8:27/M

4

ALBERT JOHNSON JOPLIN MO

1374

57

75

7:06.1

27:40.5

27:56.0

8:54/M

5

GREG HUPP NRH TX

1276

57

185

16:54.0

37:28.4

37:50.4

12:03/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUZANNE HITT COPPELL TX

1361

63

79

 

28:05.9

28:10.4

9:02/M

2

ANN PENNINGTON IRVING TX

1421

62

96

1:27.8

29:33.7

29:33.7

9:30/M

3

MARA MCCLURE KELLER TX

1402

63

164

7:02.4

35:08.3

35:15.2

11:18/M

4

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

1358

64

213

15:29.5

43:35.4

43:56.7

14:01/M

5

LINDA MCKINNON EULESS TX

1285

64

223

20:11.6

48:17.5

49:03.4

15:32/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PETE CHALINOR GRAPEVINE TX

1340

63

41

 

24:28.4

24:28.4

7:52/M

2

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

1365

62

42

0:08.9

24:37.3

24:43.0

7:55/M

3

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

2017

64

57

1:00.8

25:29.2

25:31.2

8:12/M

4

MICHAEL EDWARDS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1262

61

149

9:17.6

33:46.1

34:10.7

10:51/M

5

PAUL DAVIS COLLEYVILLE TX

1238

60

191

14:37.6

39:06.0

39:33.8

12:34/M

6

NEAL MCKINNON GRAPEVINE TX

1404

64

202

16:23.2

40:51.6

41:31.7

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GAIL WHEATON COLLEYVILLE TX

1457

69

214

 

43:52.9

44:18.6

14:06/M

2

CAROLYN SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX

1436

66

230

7:11.6

51:04.5

51:16.2

16:25/M

3

ROSE ANN HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX

1366

67

231

7:27.4

51:20.4

51:44.7

16:30/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX

1441

65

89

 

28:55.9

29:06.5

9:18/M

2

JIM SHARP COLLEYVILLE TX

1476

66

98

0:56.2

29:52.1

29:59.6

9:36/M

3

DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

1387

68

122

2:02.5

30:58.4

31:01.4

9:57/M

4

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

2030

68

140

3:45.6

32:41.5

32:54.1

10:31/M

5

SCOTT ERIKSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2023

65

166

6:27.2

35:23.1

35:33.9

11:23/M

6

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

2018

69

219

18:19.8

47:15.7

47:40.9

15:12/M

7

JON ATWOOD COLLEYVILLE TX

1320

66

228

21:35.5

50:31.4

50:40.8

16:15/M

8

WES WHEELER GRAPEVINE TX

1315

69

236

23:46.4

52:42.3

53:17.3

16:57/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY ROBINSON FT WORTH TX

1430

73

147

 

33:30.4

33:34.9

10:46/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

1469

70

188

 

38:25.8

38:36.3

12:21/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARY BASSETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1325

77

238

 

54:55.6

55:06.1

17:39/M