2018 Run the Square for PKD

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1637 22 M 1 Overall   20:33.6 20:36.7 0:03.0 6:36/M
2 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1763 53 M 1 Masters 0:42.2 21:15.8 21:23.5 0:07.6 6:50/M
3 NATALIE NG SOUTHLAKE TX 1664 13 F 1 Overall   21:22.7 21:28.1 0:05.4 6:52/M
4 MIA TESORIERO SOUTHLAKE TX 1673 13 F 1 11-14 0:20.6 21:43.3 21:45.0 0:01.6 6:59/M
5 MIKE EVANS BEDFORD TX 1654 37 M 1 35-39 2:01.1 22:34.8 22:38.6 0:03.8 7:15/M
6 DIEGO JIMENEZ GRAPEVINE TX 1753 45 M 1 45-49 2:20.9 22:54.6 22:58.4 0:03.8 7:22/M
7 MICHAEL NIEZGODA SOUTHLAKE TX 992 46 M 2 45-49 2:21.4 22:55.0 23:00.2 0:05.1 7:22/M
8 MIKE TESORIERO SOUTHLAKE TX 1674 43 M 1 40-44 2:33.5 23:07.2 23:17.7 0:10.5 7:26/M
9 STOSH NIEZGODA SOUTHLAKE TX 993 11 M 1 11-14 2:59.1 23:32.8 23:34.8 0:01.9 7:34/M
10 ADAM PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 995 14 M 2 11-14 3:28.8 24:02.4 24:05.1 0:02.6 7:44/M
11 MALCOLM WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1639 52 M 1 50-54 3:33.6 24:07.3 24:12.2 0:04.9 7:45/M
12 EMMIE RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1665 12 F 2 11-14 3:08.9 24:31.6 24:37.5 0:05.8 7:53/M
13 CHRIS UNDERWOOD SOUTHLAKE TX 1679 42 M 2 40-44 4:02.8 24:36.4 24:51.1 0:14.6 7:55/M
14 ANDREW BOECK SOUTHLAKE TX 1648 12 M 3 11-14 4:11.1 24:44.8 24:46.6 0:01.8 7:57/M
15 ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1624 47 F 1 Masters 3:31.9 24:54.6 25:01.0 0:06.3 8:00/M
16 JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX 1623 51 F 1 50-54 3:36.5 24:59.2 25:06.1 0:06.8 8:02/M
17 TOM OCKENFELDS SOUTHLAKE TX 1636 57 M 1 55-59 4:29.2 25:02.9 25:12.4 0:09.5 8:03/M
18 ERIC HINDMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 986 45 M 3 45-49 4:31.3 25:05.0 25:15.0 0:09.9 8:04/M
19 TRACI COOPER GRAPEVINE TX 985 26 F 1 25-29 3:44.6 25:07.4 25:13.9 0:06.5 8:05/M
20 SIENNA RYAN 1762 8 F 1 1- 8 3:45.2 25:08.0 25:14.4 0:06.4 8:05/M
21 LISA EFTHYMIOU KELLER TX 1653 54 F 2 50-54 3:57.7 25:20.4 25:25.0 0:04.5 8:09/M
22 BEN TOMON 1759 10 M 1 9-10 5:48.7 26:22.3 26:24.8 0:02.4 8:29/M
23 EVAN ODONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1615 10 M 2 9-10 5:51.0 26:24.7 26:26.7 0:02.0 8:29/M
24 ISABELLA DE FAZIO SOUTHLAKE TX 1552 10 F 1 9-10 5:07.0 26:29.8 26:31.5 0:01.7 8:31/M
25 LAUREN TOMON SOUTHLAKE TX 1760 40 F 1 40-44 5:07.6 26:30.3 26:33.0 0:02.7 8:31/M
26 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 1662 75 M 1 70-99 6:00.3 26:33.9 26:44.8 0:10.8 8:32/M
27 LIZ RYAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1666 37 F 1 35-39 5:30.3 26:53.0 27:00.4 0:07.4 8:39/M
28 KEN BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1119 55 M 2 55-59 6:25.4 26:59.0 27:06.4 0:07.3 8:41/M
29 GITTE WINBERG SOUTHLAKE TX 997 44 F 2 40-44 5:36.7 26:59.5 27:10.8 0:11.3 8:41/M
30 KEN WATSON SOUTHLAKE TX 1638 57 M 3 55-59 6:30.8 27:04.4 27:14.4 0:09.9 8:42/M
31 KEVIN ODONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1616 51 M 2 50-54 7:28.3 28:01.9 28:08.8 0:06.8 9:01/M
32 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 1141 61 M 1 60-64 7:29.1 28:02.7 28:08.0 0:05.2 9:01/M
33 MEREDITH PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 996 49 F 1 45-49 7:34.3 28:57.0 29:03.1 0:06.1 9:19/M
34 BILL ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 983 48 M 4 45-49 9:06.6 29:40.2 29:50.3 0:10.0 9:32/M
35 JOHN BROOM WATAUGA TX 981 48 M 5 45-49 9:07.5 29:41.2 29:51.5 0:10.2 9:33/M
36 JAYME ADAMS KELLER TX 1645 40 F 3 40-44 8:20.8 29:43.5 29:49.1 0:05.5 9:33/M
37 SOPHIE SPURLOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 1622 10 F 2 9-10 8:26.6 29:49.3 29:51.3 0:01.9 9:35/M
38 ADAM BOEHMER SOUTHLAKE TX 1539 29 M 1 25-29 9:19.2 29:52.9 30:02.3 0:09.3 9:36/M
39 STEPHEN SCHAFER SOUTHLAKE TX 1669 46 M 6 45-49 9:44.7 30:18.4 30:27.8 0:09.4 9:45/M
40 NATHAN CAVRICH SOUTHLAKE TX 1129 42 M 3 40-44 9:46.6 30:20.2 30:28.8 0:08.5 9:45/M
41 AVERY CAVRICH SOUTHLAKE TX 1128 7 F 2 1- 8 8:58.1 30:20.8 30:29.4 0:08.6 9:45/M
42 MATEO GALLEGOS COLLEYVILLE TX 1595 7 M 1 1- 8 9:51.5 30:25.2 30:26.2 0:00.9 9:47/M
43 ALEXANDER BOECK SOUTHLAKE TX 1647 12 M 4 11-14 9:55.1 30:28.7 30:31.1 0:02.3 9:48/M
44 ARIANE ARIUJO SOUTHLAKE TX 1626 49 F 2 45-49 9:08.6 30:31.4 30:39.3 0:07.9 9:49/M
45 VALENTINA DE FAZIO SOUTHLAKE TX 1558 8 F 3 1- 8 9:10.1 30:32.9 30:34.2 0:01.3 9:49/M
46 AUSTIN GLAVES SOUTHLAKE TX 1597 40 M 4 40-44 9:59.7 30:33.4 30:37.6 0:04.2 9:49/M
47 OWEN GLAVES SOUTHLAKE TX 1598 9 M 3 9-10 10:00.1 30:33.8 30:36.2 0:02.4 9:49/M
48 LEIGHTON GOODSELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1761 9 F 3 9-10 9:14.4 30:37.1 30:39.0 0:01.8 9:51/M
49 JANET ORMBERGET SOUTHLAKE TX 994 47 F 3 45-49 9:16.5 30:39.2 30:50.9 0:11.6 9:51/M
50 JEANETTE SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1667 27 F 2 25-29 9:18.8 30:41.5 30:46.5 0:04.9 9:52/M
51 DAVID MITCHELL KELLER TX 1635 50 M 3 50-54 10:17.6 30:51.3 31:01.1 0:09.8 9:55/M
52 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1643 44 M 5 40-44 10:50.6 31:24.2 31:37.7 0:13.4 10:06/M
53 MIJA KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1642 7 F 4 1- 8 10:01.8 31:24.6 31:37.6 0:13.0 10:06/M
54 BILL KANEWSKE SOUTHLAKE TX 1658 61 M 2 60-64 11:12.8 31:46.5 31:56.0 0:09.4 10:13/M
55 ALYSSA CONRAD SOUTHLAKE TX 1751 30 F 1 30-34 10:37.5 32:00.2 32:04.5 0:04.3 10:17/M
56 ADAM FLORES SOUTHLAKE TX 1592 29 M 2 25-29 11:26.9 32:00.6 32:04.6 0:04.0 10:17/M
57 ARIKA KUHLMANN GRAPEVINE TX 990 47 F 4 45-49 10:48.5 32:11.3 32:23.9 0:12.6 10:21/M
58 RYAN MISKIN ROCKWALL TX 1758 33 M 1 30-34 11:39.0 32:12.6 32:34.3 0:21.7 10:21/M
59 WYATT HUNT ROANOKE TX 1600 5 M 2 1- 8 11:49.2 32:22.8 32:25.2 0:02.3 10:24/M
60 LAURI KRUMM HURST TX 1659 57 F 1 55-59 12:07.3 33:30.0 33:46.9 0:16.8 10:46/M
61 MATTHEW HUNT ROANOKE TX 1599 41 M 6 40-44 12:56.4 33:30.1 33:35.9 0:05.8 10:46/M
62 BOB BOOTH SOUTH JORDAN UT 1649 61 M 3 60-64 12:56.4 33:30.1 33:46.9 0:16.8 10:46/M
63 BENJAMIN MITCHELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1107 8 M 3 1- 8 13:01.1 33:34.8 33:36.5 0:01.7 10:48/M
64 VANESSA PEEL SOUTHLAKE TX 1617 9 F 4 9-10 12:16.5 33:39.2 33:40.8 0:01.6 10:49/M
65 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 1106 32 F 2 30-34 12:45.1 34:07.8 34:19.6 0:11.7 10:58/M
66 SAHEL RAHMAN KELLER TX 1619 9 M 4 9-10 14:00.9 34:34.6 34:37.6 0:02.9 11:07/M
67 ELIA KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1641 7 F 5 1- 8 13:27.1 34:49.8 35:02.4 0:12.5 11:12/M
68 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 1644 39 F 2 35-39 13:28.4 34:51.1 35:03.9 0:12.7 11:12/M
69 JENNA NEVES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1663 15 F 1 15-19 14:02.3 35:25.1 35:30.7 0:05.6 11:23/M
70 JIMMY NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX 1625 10 M 5 9-10 14:54.8 35:28.5 35:34.9 0:06.4 11:24/M
71 PAIGE GARDNER SOUTHLAKE TX 1596 9 F 5 9-10 14:20.8 35:43.6 35:46.0 0:02.4 11:29/M
72 RYAN GARDNER SOUTHLAKE TX 1655 39 F 3 35-39 14:24.3 35:47.0 35:49.8 0:02.8 11:30/M
73 SOPHIA ADAMS KELLER TX 1646 9 F 6 9-10 14:24.7 35:47.4 35:53.1 0:05.7 11:30/M
74 JENNIFER VIDOTTO SOUTHLAKE TX 1757 44 F 4 40-44 14:43.4 36:06.2 36:09.1 0:02.9 11:36/M
75 ALESSANDRO VIDOTTO Southlake TX 1756 44 M 7 40-44 15:33.3 36:06.9 36:09.0 0:02.1 11:36/M
76 RAWAN FADLELMAWLA KELLER TX 1560 8 F 6 1- 8 14:53.4 36:16.1 36:17.9 0:01.7 11:40/M
77 YOLANDA DE FAZIO SOUTHLAKE TX 1559 45 F 5 45-49 14:58.8 36:21.6 36:21.6 11:41/M
78 LINDA BAKER SOUTHLAKE TX 1126 55 F 2 55-59 15:58.2 37:21.0 37:29.5 0:08.5 12:01/M
79 MOHAMED SHAJI KELLER TX 1620 43 M 8 40-44 17:04.2 37:37.9 37:41.5 0:03.6 12:06/M
80 AAHIL RAHMAN KELLER TX 1618 6 M 4 1- 8 17:04.7 37:38.4 37:41.1 0:02.7 12:06/M
81 WILLIAM CHINN SOUTHLAKE TX 1629 51 M 4 50-54 18:35.0 39:08.7 39:17.0 0:08.3 12:35/M
82 KAT CHINN SOUTHLAKE TX 1628 13 F 3 11-14 17:46.6 39:09.3 39:17.5 0:08.1 12:35/M
83 FRED MCMURDY LUCAS TX 1755 61 M 4 60-64 18:46.6 39:20.2 39:32.4 0:12.1 12:39/M
84 MARTY DAVIDSON WESTLAKE TX 1549 42 M 9 40-44 20:21.1 40:54.8 40:58.7 0:03.9 13:09/M
85 CARLY DAVIDSON WESTLAKE TX 1545 9 F 7 9-10 19:33.6 40:56.4 40:58.0 0:01.6 13:10/M
86 ACE SHORTNACY SOUTHLAKE TX 1621 8 M 5 1- 8 20:33.4 41:07.1 41:08.2 0:01.1 13:13/M
87 CAROL THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1675 63 F 1 60-64 19:59.0 41:21.8 41:34.1 0:12.3 13:18/M
88 CAROLINE CARR BEDFORD TX 1650 22 F 1 20-24 22:39.0 44:01.7 44:16.2 0:14.4 14:09/M
89 JENNA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 1684 64 F 2 60-64 22:42.7 44:05.4 44:19.8 0:14.3 14:10/M
90 LEVI GALLEGOS COLLEYVILLE TX 1594 5 M 6 1- 8 23:37.9 44:11.6 44:13.2 0:01.6 14:12/M
91 AMY GALLEGOS COLLEYVILLE TX 1593 35 F 4 35-39 22:52.2 44:15.0 44:18.1 0:03.1 14:14/M
92 JASON SHORTNACY SOUTHLAKE TX 1671 38 M 2 35-39 23:43.1 44:16.7 44:22.7 0:05.9 14:14/M
93 MARK WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 998 50 M 5 50-54 24:28.5 45:02.2 45:13.6 0:11.3 14:29/M
94 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 999 51 F 3 50-54 23:39.8 45:02.6 45:13.8 0:11.2 14:29/M
95 MARTY SHEPPARD IRVING TX 1670 68 F 1 65-69 24:07.5 45:30.2 45:44.0 0:13.7 14:38/M
96 BECKY ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 982 49 F 6 45-49 25:10.2 46:32.9 46:42.1 0:09.2 14:58/M
97 ROZANA BASHIR KELLER TX 1511 36 F 5 35-39 26:20.0 47:42.7 47:46.4 0:03.7 15:20/M
98 PETRA CRUZ-SHORTNACY SOUTHLAKE TX 1652 43 F 5 40-44 26:39.0 48:01.7 48:07.1 0:05.4 15:26/M
99 CATHY WOOD-SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 1115 61 F 3 60-64 27:44.1 49:06.8 49:13.7 0:06.9 15:47/M
100 NINA MCMURDY LUCAS TX 1754 58 F 3 55-59 30:29.3 51:52.0 52:03.5 0:11.5 16:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LISA STOKDYK SOUTHLAKE TX 1764 61 F 4 60-64 33:14.6 54:37.3 54:52.7 0:15.3 17:34/M
102 ANIKA AMMAREDDYGARI SOUTHLAKE TX 1000 8 F 7 1- 8 33:32.5 54:55.2 54:55.2 17:39/M