Run For Life

Age Group Results

September 08, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GIDEON BETH FORT WORTH TX 1210 52 4   20:28.1 20:30.6 0:02.5 6:35/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS BERMEJO FORT WORTH TX 768 17 1   17:22.5 17:22.7 0:00.2 5:35/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WHITE ELIZABETH FORT WORTH TX 1209 55 9   20:44.0 20:46.6 0:02.6 6:41/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL MOSES FORT WORTH TX 713 51 3   20:07.1 20:26.4 0:19.2 6:34/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1304 0 81   34:27.5 34:33.3 0:05.8 11:07/M
2 ROCIO LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1284 0 83 0:29.2 34:56.7 35:05.4 0:08.7 11:17/M
3 CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1320 0 174 23:17.4 57:44.9 58:07.7 0:22.8 18:41/M
4 CHELSEA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1321 0 175 23:17.5 57:45.1 58:08.0 0:22.9 18:42/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1289 1289 160   52:48.9 53:24.2 0:35.3 17:10/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHLOE LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX 810 8 156   50:09.4 50:29.9 0:20.5 16:14/M
2 JUNG CLAUDIA FORT WORTH TX 1208 8 157 0:01.4 50:10.9 50:30.1 0:19.2 16:14/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAX LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX 809 10 57   29:16.6 29:35.9 0:19.3 9:31/M
2 GRAYSON MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 821 10 101 7:27.7 36:44.3 37:06.9 0:22.5 11:56/M
3 ANDREW BURKHAM ARLINGTON TX 757 10 103 7:46.0 37:02.6 37:06.7 0:04.1 11:56/M
4 JAKOB ASHLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 751 9 106 7:57.0 37:13.7 37:16.5 0:02.8 11:59/M
5 JUNG CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 1207 10 107 8:07.8 37:24.4 37:44.0 0:19.6 12:08/M
6 TAYLOR AUGUSTINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 756 10 165 25:27.6 54:44.2 54:47.7 0:03.4 17:37/M
7 JOSEPH ASHLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 752 7 172 27:25.9 56:42.5 56:46.6 0:04.1 18:15/M
8 CARTER ROE ARLINGTON TX 746 10 182 35:27.9 1:04:44.5 1:05:38.4 0:53.8 21:06/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 734 11 89   35:20.2 35:21.6 0:01.4 11:22/M
2 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 732 11 90 0:00.2 35:20.4 35:21.6 0:01.2 11:22/M
3 SARAH ROE ARLINGTON 748 11 180 29:16.5 1:04:36.7 1:05:29.9 0:53.2 21:03/M
4 HANNAH ROE ARLINGTON 749 11 181 29:17.0 1:04:37.2 1:05:30.1 0:52.9 21:04/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HECTOR GARCIA 739 14 6   20:36.1 20:46.1 0:10.0 6:41/M
2 DYLAN GOOSEN GRANBURY TX 793 13 22 2:45.4 23:21.5 23:25.0 0:03.5 7:32/M
3 DYLAN RUSSELL LUBBOCK TX 836 13 65 9:41.4 30:17.5 30:28.0 0:10.5 9:48/M
4 PITRE JOHN FORT WORTH TX 1203 11 85 14:27.8 35:03.9 35:24.9 0:21.0 11:23/M
5 JOSHUA ASHLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 750 12 141 25:21.7 45:57.8 46:03.8 0:06.0 14:48/M
6 NATHANIEL AUGUSTINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 755 12 177 38:44.1 59:20.2 59:26.6 0:06.4 19:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA BARR N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 767 17 38   27:24.8 27:27.9 0:03.0 8:50/M
2 SARAH HAWKINS 1316 19 50 1:20.1 28:45.0 28:59.4 0:14.4 9:19/M
3 KASSANDRA RUSSELL LUBBOCK TX 837 15 127 14:40.5 42:05.3 42:42.5 0:37.2 13:44/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COX MICHAEL ARAMARK NY 878 19 19   22:37.2 22:39.0 0:01.7 7:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALLIE TATUM FORT WORTH TX 850 20 8   20:37.8 20:39.2 0:01.3 6:38/M
2 EMA HANNA FORT WORTH TX 1317 21 51 8:07.2 28:45.1 28:59.5 0:14.4 9:19/M
3 AMANDA EBERHART CEDAR HILL TX 722 24 68 9:55.9 30:33.8 30:35.1 0:01.3 9:50/M
4 BRYN ZIMMERMANN FORT WORTH TX 859 21 75 11:46.6 32:24.5 32:32.2 0:07.7 10:28/M
5 LIZ JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 801 20 76 11:46.8 32:24.6 32:32.1 0:07.5 10:28/M
6 BRENNAN GARDNER COLLEYVILLE TX 792 24 79 12:47.4 33:25.2 33:47.8 0:22.6 10:52/M
7 SAMANTHA HARMON TYLER TX 796 22 122 20:01.7 40:39.5 41:00.0 0:20.5 13:11/M
8 CANDACE DURAN 738 20 135 25:03.0 45:40.8 46:17.9 0:37.0 14:53/M
9 ELYSE KAIRE KELLER TX 727 24 161 32:58.6 53:36.4 54:14.8 0:38.3 17:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RODOLFO BUSTAMANTE FORT WORTH TX 772 23 2   18:58.3 18:58.7 0:00.4 6:06/M
2 MATT ELLIS FRIENDSWOOD TX 1252 21 17 2:53.6 21:51.9 21:53.1 0:01.2 7:02/M
3 PEDRO SANTANA FORT WORTH TX 716 24 18 3:16.6 22:14.9 22:15.6 0:00.7 7:09/M
4 POWERS CHRIS DALLAS TX 877 20 20 3:44.4 22:42.7 22:44.5 0:01.8 7:19/M
5 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 1257 24 33 7:44.4 26:42.7 27:30.5 0:47.8 8:51/M
6 CORY CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX 773 23 91 16:24.9 35:23.2 36:04.0 0:40.8 11:36/M
7 TYLER OLIVER TYLER TX 828 22 121 21:40.8 40:39.1 41:00.4 0:21.3 13:11/M
8 RICHARD KAIRE KELLER TX 726 24 162 34:38.3 53:36.6 54:14.4 0:37.8 17:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE KEATHLEY FORT WORTH TX 803 27 29   26:25.1 26:29.6 0:04.5 8:31/M
2 SARA CARRUTH 683 29 37 0:53.4 27:18.5 27:25.9 0:07.4 8:49/M
3 ANGELA POTTER FORT WORTH TX 764 27 42 1:22.8 27:47.9 28:48.8 1:00.9 9:16/M
4 LAURA WRIGHT GRANDBURY TX 718 29 44 1:44.8 28:09.9 28:13.5 0:03.6 9:04/M
5 KATE MCEVOY 870 27 48 2:00.6 28:25.7 28:41.0 0:15.3 9:13/M
6 CORTNEY TIFFANY HURST TX 853 25 66 3:53.6 30:18.7 30:31.8 0:13.1 9:49/M
7 EMILY HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 1275 28 74 5:27.2 31:52.3 32:03.2 0:10.9 10:18/M
8 AMBERLEE SMITH FT WORTH TX 842 27 92 9:00.8 35:25.9 35:56.0 0:30.1 11:33/M
9 SABRINA BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 771 29 93 9:09.5 35:34.6 35:52.4 0:17.7 11:32/M
10 CHRISTINA THARP ARLINGTON TX 758 28 105 10:41.0 37:06.1 37:14.1 0:08.0 11:58/M
11 BRANDY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 706 27 113 12:18.7 38:43.8 39:03.6 0:19.7 12:33/M
12 CHRISTINA JONES BURLESON TX 1286 27 120 13:47.4 40:12.5 41:01.4 0:48.9 13:11/M
13 SHANTELL GRIFFIN 684 29 126 15:26.7 41:51.8 42:52.9 1:01.0 13:47/M
14 LACEY FREEMAN CROWLEY TX 863 29 133 18:33.9 44:59.0 45:09.0 0:10.0 14:31/M
15 TESSA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 735 28 143 19:40.7 46:05.8 46:09.6 0:03.8 14:50/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMIAH DIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 698 27 7   20:36.2 20:37.3 0:01.1 6:38/M
2 JOSH HOBDY FORT WORTH TX 762 29 23 4:37.0 25:13.2 26:14.6 1:01.4 8:26/M
3 MATT KEATHLEY FORT WORTH TX 802 29 24 4:50.4 25:26.6 25:32.0 0:05.3 8:13/M
4 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 1228 29 32 6:06.1 26:42.3 26:43.5 0:01.2 8:35/M
5 BRADLEY DIXON HALTOM CITY TX 707 25 46 7:44.1 28:20.3 28:22.8 0:02.5 9:07/M
6 JASON WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 855 25 77 12:33.3 33:09.5 33:50.8 0:41.3 10:53/M
7 ALLEN KOCH FORT WORTH TX 807 26 94 15:00.6 35:36.8 35:54.7 0:17.9 11:33/M
8 JOSH DELUNA ARLINGTON TX 721 27 140 25:16.5 45:52.7 46:44.2 0:51.4 15:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KERI LEWIS BURLESON TX 1315 31 41   27:47.7 27:58.0 0:10.3 9:00/M
2 ANA RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1235 34 47 0:33.7 28:21.4 28:26.7 0:05.2 9:09/M
3 SHELLY CUCINELLO FORT WORTH TX 778 33 60 1:51.2 29:38.9 29:52.7 0:13.8 9:36/M
4 WENDY GRACE ROMERO 743 30 67 2:33.2 30:21.0 30:47.4 0:26.4 9:54/M
5 JILLIAN GRIMES FORT WORTH TX 795 31 80 5:53.7 33:41.5 34:27.1 0:45.6 11:05/M
6 GRAE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 857 31 95 8:04.2 35:51.9 36:35.7 0:43.8 11:46/M
7 LAURA HERRERA 741 32 96 8:11.7 35:59.4 36:09.6 0:10.2 11:37/M
8 HILDA M GARZA 740 34 97 8:31.5 36:19.3 36:52.0 0:32.7 11:51/M
9 JULIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1283 30 109 9:48.8 37:36.6 37:38.6 0:02.0 12:06/M
10 HEATHER TORRES FORT WORTH TX 854 32 111 10:11.4 37:59.2 38:09.4 0:10.2 12:16/M
11 HEIDI SCHWENNESEN FORT WORTH TX 860 34 125 13:47.8 41:35.5 41:57.0 0:21.5 13:29/M
12 CATHY RUIZ 744 31 139 18:01.5 45:49.3 46:18.0 0:28.7 14:53/M
13 RANDI EDWARDS ALEDO TX 761 31 146 18:40.2 46:28.0 47:30.3 1:02.3 15:16/M
14 HARSHMAN DANA WEATHERFORD TX 873 30 148 20:56.8 48:44.5 49:44.3 0:59.8 15:59/M
15 CATHERINE LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 700 32 151 21:24.3 49:12.1 49:41.6 0:29.5 15:59/M
16 SANDRA VILLALBA FORT WORTH TX 1310 32 159 25:00.7 52:48.4 53:24.3 0:35.9 17:10/M
17 BROOKE WITTE FORT WORTH TX 1296 33 166 27:47.0 55:34.7 56:52.8 1:18.0 18:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM KRAFTSON FORT WORTH TX 695 31 5   20:35.1 21:14.6 0:39.5 6:50/M
2 ALEXIS RIVAS FORT WORTH TX 833 32 28 5:47.2 26:22.3 26:46.7 0:24.4 8:36/M
3 JESUS J. RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 1238 30 34 6:08.0 26:43.1 26:49.1 0:06.0 8:37/M
4 BRIAN CARRUTH LEWISVILLE TX 1272 31 36 6:43.2 27:18.3 27:25.8 0:07.5 8:49/M
5 WILLING RYAN 869 32 52 8:18.7 28:53.8 29:09.7 0:15.9 9:22/M
6 DAVID VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 1312 34 55 8:38.0 29:13.1 29:18.3 0:05.2 9:25/M
7 BRIAN POTTER FORT WORTH 763 30 71 10:56.4 31:31.5 32:31.7 1:00.2 10:27/M
8 RON PARENT KELLER TX 714 31 112 17:48.8 38:23.9 38:25.9 0:02.0 12:21/M
9 TIM RODGERS FORT WORTH TX 834 33 130 23:21.7 43:56.8 44:15.7 0:18.8 14:14/M
10 JAIME LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1258 32 152 28:45.0 49:20.1 49:49.7 0:29.6 16:01/M
11 KEITH CHINAKE 1311 30 170 35:36.0 56:11.1 57:32.1 1:21.0 18:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTEN JANEK ARLINGTON TX 800 39 12   21:08.4 21:10.0 0:01.6 6:48/M
2 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 852 39 15 0:26.5 21:34.9 21:35.8 0:00.8 6:56/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 865 35 30 5:20.4 26:28.8 26:39.2 0:10.4 8:34/M
4 KANDI STEWART EULESS TX 847 38 49 7:26.5 28:34.9 28:40.9 0:05.9 9:13/M
5 RICE SHISHANA FORT WORTH TX 1204 35 78 12:16.5 33:24.9 33:39.0 0:14.1 10:49/M
6 LEONILA BOCANEGRA MANSFIELD TX 1280 39 82 13:26.0 34:34.4 34:39.0 0:04.5 11:08/M
7 PITRE KAREN FORT WORTH TX 1202 39 84 13:55.1 35:03.5 35:24.6 0:21.1 11:23/M
8 AMY MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 733 39 104 15:55.5 37:03.9 37:07.5 0:03.6 11:56/M
9 JENIFER AIELLO BEDFORD TX 719 35 110 16:33.0 37:41.4 47:41.5 10:00.0 15:20/M
10 VERONICA DURHAM QUITMAN TX 787 35 117 18:26.4 39:34.8 39:40.6 0:05.8 12:45/M
11 CLAUDIA VARELA CROWLEY TX 705 39 119 18:49.7 39:58.1 40:37.4 0:39.3 13:04/M
12 STACY PRIGMORE BENBROOK TX 1243 35 129 22:36.7 43:45.1 44:25.1 0:39.9 14:17/M
13 CATHERINE SIMPSON FORT WORTH TX 840 39 131 22:48.8 43:57.2 44:15.7 0:18.5 14:14/M
14 BAKER MANDY ARLINGTON TX 876 37 137 24:34.2 45:42.6 46:57.2 1:14.5 15:06/M
15 APRIL ASHLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 753 35 142 24:51.4 45:59.8 46:08.5 0:08.7 14:50/M
16 SANDRA PERALES FORT WORTH TX 704 36 164 32:30.7 53:39.1 54:17.4 0:38.3 17:27/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OSCAR BAEZA, JR PLANO TX 766 35 21   23:09.8 23:10.1 0:00.2 7:27/M
2 ALFREDO MORALES BURLESON TX 822 36 31 3:29.5 26:39.4 26:41.6 0:02.2 8:35/M
3 FREDDIE ESPINO FORT WORTH TX 1302 38 45 5:04.0 28:13.8 28:24.8 0:11.0 9:08/M
4 QUINCY MILLER FORT WORTH TX 861 38 62 6:33.1 29:42.9 29:45.1 0:02.2 9:34/M
5 WILLIAM DURHAM QUITMAN TX 786 36 72 8:25.7 31:35.6 31:42.3 0:06.7 10:12/M
6 JASON RUSSELL LUBBOCK TX 835 35 86 11:54.1 35:04.0 35:40.5 0:36.5 11:28/M
7 KEVIN JACKSON 693 39 118 16:48.1 39:58.0 40:58.0 1:00.0 13:10/M
8 MICHAEL DAVIS CLEBURNE TX 781 38 124 17:58.8 41:08.6 41:13.2 0:04.5 13:15/M
9 MICHAEL AUGUSTINE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 754 39 138 22:38.3 45:48.2 45:56.9 0:08.7 14:46/M
10 JOSE MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 702 39 163 30:28.8 53:38.6 54:17.1 0:38.5 17:27/M
11 BRETT MINNECHAN FORT WORTH TX 1297 37 167 32:35.1 55:45.0 57:09.4 1:24.4 18:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN TURNER DALLAS TX 759 41 56   29:13.2 29:19.6 0:06.4 9:26/M
2 YOLANDA ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 715 43 73 2:23.9 31:37.1 31:57.1 0:20.0 10:16/M
3 CARRIE MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX 818 42 87 5:55.7 35:08.9 35:18.4 0:09.4 11:21/M
4 CARRIE CAPPS FORT WORTH TX 720 40 145 17:06.7 46:19.9 46:59.9 0:39.9 15:06/M
5 NANCY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 701 40 153 20:15.4 49:28.6 49:57.3 0:28.6 16:04/M
6 DEBRA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1322 42 173 28:31.4 57:44.6 58:07.2 0:22.6 18:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM ODICIO CLEBURNE TX 827 44 43   27:52.7 27:57.4 0:04.7 8:59/M
2 JOHN MCKENZIE FORT WORTH TX 817 41 54 1:17.1 29:09.8 29:19.2 0:09.3 9:26/M
3 GREG GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 699 42 134 17:08.9 45:01.6 45:29.0 0:27.4 14:37/M
4 JOHN ROE ARLINGTON TX 745 44 179 35:46.0 1:03:38.7 1:04:31.7 0:53.0 20:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SCHOEPFIN MELISSA FORT WORTH TX 1205 45 16   21:40.5 21:42.4 0:01.9 6:59/M
2 PAULA HIETT FORT WORTH TX 724 46 35 5:24.4 27:04.9 27:07.3 0:02.3 8:43/M
3 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 777 48 39 5:58.2 27:38.7 27:44.2 0:05.4 8:55/M
4 CECE MILES FORT WORTH TX 867 48 53 7:24.9 29:05.4 29:08.4 0:02.9 9:22/M
5 LAURA BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 770 49 59 7:55.2 29:35.7 29:42.7 0:06.9 9:33/M
6 TRINKA KING ARLINGTON TX 806 48 63 8:16.3 29:56.8 30:05.6 0:08.7 9:40/M
7 MENDOZA YVONNE HURST TX 875 45 70 9:18.8 30:59.4 33:38.9 2:39.5 10:49/M
8 JULIA SYKES LEWISVILLE TX 849 45 99 14:40.9 36:21.5 36:55.4 0:33.9 11:52/M
9 SHELLEY EKSTROM FORT WORTH TX 1249 48 108 15:52.7 37:33.2 37:52.9 0:19.7 12:11/M
10 SHARON ROBINSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 736 48 171 34:34.1 56:14.7 56:18.1 0:03.4 18:06/M
11 FLORETTA KELLEY JOSHUA TX 692 47 178 37:44.0 59:24.6 59:37.4 0:12.8 19:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN LEGRICE FORT WORTH TX 728 46 14   21:11.1 21:11.1 6:49/M
2 KING KENNETH ARLINGTON TX 872 48 98 15:08.4 36:19.5 36:27.9 0:08.3 11:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1261 53 11   20:52.9 20:57.1 0:04.2 6:44/M
2 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 780 53 13 0:15.5 21:08.4 21:09.1 0:00.7 6:48/M
3 DENISE HOLMES N RICHLAND HILLS TX 725 50 64 9:20.4 30:13.3 30:16.4 0:03.1 9:44/M
4 BEAUPRE LINDA FORT WORTH TX 1217 51 102 15:56.8 36:49.7 36:56.9 0:07.2 11:53/M
5 TERESA LINN FORT WORTH TX 812 52 123 19:47.7 40:40.6 41:00.0 0:19.4 13:11/M
6 KERR TAMMIE ARLINGTON TX 874 51 136 24:49.4 45:42.3 46:56.9 1:14.5 15:05/M
7 PATRICIA FLENNOY FORT WORTH TX 789 50 149 27:52.5 48:45.4 49:44.2 0:58.8 15:59/M
8 SARAH SKILES FORT WORTH TX 841 54 176 37:12.3 58:05.2 59:12.2 1:07.0 19:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 790 53 10   20:45.3 20:53.6 0:08.2 6:43/M
2 BEAUPRE MIKE FORT WORTH TX 1218 52 27 5:28.8 26:14.2 26:20.7 0:06.5 8:28/M
3 SCOTT PRICE 696 54 114 18:13.2 38:58.6 39:58.6 1:00.0 12:51/M
4 MAWAZO NEHESI KELLER TX 825 51 150 28:02.8 48:48.1 48:53.0 0:04.8 15:43/M
5 JUNG PAUL FORT WORTH TX 1206 51 158 30:33.1 51:18.4 51:18.4 16:30/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FREDA WELLS FORT WORTH TX 1225 56 69   30:44.4 30:51.5 0:07.1 9:55/M
2 VICTORIA MCCAIN FORT WORTH TX 815 56 88 4:34.2 35:18.6 35:37.1 0:18.4 11:27/M
3 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 831 55 116 8:24.3 39:08.7 39:15.5 0:06.8 12:37/M
4 LEESA DEBAUN ARLINGTON TX 782 55 154 19:08.0 49:52.4 50:38.2 0:45.8 16:17/M
5 JODY DODSON FORT WORTH TX 785 57 155 19:08.2 49:52.7 50:38.5 0:45.8 16:17/M
6 JILL WITTE 1295 58 169 25:24.7 56:09.1 57:31.5 1:22.4 18:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES MCKIMMEY FORT WORTH TX 819 56 40   27:44.2 27:52.0 0:07.8 8:58/M
2 MAC MILES FORT WORTH TX 868 55 58 1:41.9 29:26.1 29:29.5 0:03.4 9:29/M
3 JAIME DICKERSON FORT WORTH TX 784 55 100 8:39.6 36:23.8 36:37.8 0:13.9 11:46/M
4 RANDY MCCLELLAN BURLESON TX 730 58 128 14:59.2 42:43.4 42:55.0 0:11.6 13:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY SCHOKATZ SAGINAW TX 839 60 132   44:52.1 45:05.3 0:13.2 14:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONALD LEE FORT WORTH TX 1241 63 25   25:30.3 25:46.7 0:16.4 8:17/M
2 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1242 64 26 0:36.7 26:07.0 26:11.6 0:04.5 8:25/M
3 JERRY HULL FT WORTH TX 799 63 61 4:12.4 29:42.7 29:53.1 0:10.4 9:37/M
4 BILL KRAFTSON 694 64 115 13:28.8 38:59.1 39:58.5 0:59.4 12:51/M
5 GARY WITTE 1294 62 168 30:14.7 55:45.0 57:09.4 1:24.4 18:23/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETTY GRIMES AZLE TX 794 67 147   46:46.7 47:31.9 0:45.2 15:17/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1319 75 144   46:19.2 46:32.3 0:13.0 14:58/M