2nd Annual Run For DAD 5K

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2008


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

82

44

***** M 40-44

16:25.3

2

DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX

125

30

1 M 30-34

17:53.6

3

MIKE DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX

157

32

2 M 30-34

18:07.5

4

DANIEL RUSSEY MANSFIELD TX

57

21

1 M 20-24

18:25.2

5

RYAN CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

79

53

***** M 50-54

18:27.4

6

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

137

47

1 M 45-49

18:44.3

7

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWER MOUND TX

84

46

***** F 45-49

18:46.4

8

MARC ELLIOTT SPRINGTOWN TX

152

43

1 M 40-44

19:27.7

9

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

166

55

1 M 55-59

20:07.4

10

GERRY FELDHAKE

146

52

1 M 50-54

20:39.4

11

KELSEY HOWARD PLANO TX

75

20

1 F 20-24

20:40.2

12

AUSTIN HANCOCK ARLINGTON TX

130

16

1 M 15-19

20:40.8

13

CRASH MURPHY BEDFORD TX

176

46

2 M 45-49

20:43.5

14

BRYAN BATES ARLINGTON TX

21

15

2 M 15-19

20:47.0

15

JOHN THORNTON ARLINGTON TX

133

48

3 M 45-49

20:53.1

16

ROBERT PLASKOTA FORT WORTH TX

50

38

1 M 35-39

20:57.4

17

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

141

12

1 F 11-14

20:58.9

18

DANIEL BARBARO FORT WORTH TX

139

55

2 M 55-59

21:01.8

19

DAVID CARLSON ABILENE TX

145

55

3 M 55-59

21:04.0

20

WILL KLOSE DECATUR TX

179

37

2 M 35-39

21:14.6

21

EVA CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX

144

33

1 F 30-34

21:19.1

22

ROB SELF FORT WORTH TX

159

50

2 M 50-54

21:32.1

23

JON ELLIS BURLESON TX

147

32

3 M 30-34

21:32.7

24

JEFF ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX

40

27

1 M 25-29

21:33.5

25

NICK YOUNG FORT WORTH TX

74

23

2 M 20-24

21:41.6

26

BRAIN HOCKER FORT WORTH TX

161

50

3 M 50-54

21:54.1

27

GERARDO VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX

115

35

3 M 35-39

21:55.7

28

SEAN CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

43

49

4 M 45-49

22:00.8

29

JANA FEVELA FORT WORTH TX

181

23

2 F 20-24

22:16.8

30

KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX

100

33

2 F 30-34

22:25.8

31

HEATHER BAYS FORT WORTH TX

87

21

3 F 20-24

22:28.8

32

DANA QUISENBERRY FORT WORTH TX

97

33

3 F 30-34

22:43.6

33

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

118

46

***** F 45-49

22:45.0

34

ELSINORE ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

154

23

4 F 20-24

22:46.4

35

DEAN SESSUMS BOYD TX

59

33

4 M 30-34

22:49.6

36

KRISTY LEWALLEN FORT WORTH TX

156

35

1 F 35-39

22:55.2

37

NICK FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

142

57

4 M 55-59

22:57.3

38

KATIE MARK BOYD TX

24

15

1 F 15-19

23:14.0

39

CHELSEA WELLS PLANO TX

78

21

5 F 20-24

23:20.8

40

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

148

55

1 F 55-59

23:23.0

41

BECKY OLSON FORT WORTH TX

126

24

6 F 20-24

23:42.9

42

SANDIE NATHAN FORT WORTH TX

60

28

1 F 25-29

23:45.5

43

VINCE SMAR FORT WORTH TX

64

43

2 M 40-44

23:48.4

44

JUSTIN REDDING FLINT TX

4

25

2 M 25-29

23:50.4

45

DYLAN HOWARD PLANO TX

77

16

2 F 15-19

23:51.7

46

STEVE YOUST BENBROOK TX

114

47

5 M 45-49

24:03.0

47

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5001

1 M 0- 0

24:03.6

48

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

155

60

1 M 60-64

24:03.8

49

DANIEL SMITH PLANO TX

80

25

3 M 25-29

24:05.0

50

SCOTT ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

120

29

4 M 25-29

24:05.7

51

NATE GOODWIN HALTOM CITY TX

22

26

5 M 25-29

24:07.0

52

KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX

113

50

1 F 50-54

24:10.0

53

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX

106

71

1 M 70-99

24:12.1

54

KELLY NELSON ALEDO TX

160

44

1 F 40-44

24:13.9

55

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX

173

50

2 F 50-54

24:21.4

56

GRIFF BABB SAGINAW TX

35

31

5 M 30-34

24:37.9

57

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

3

56

2 F 55-59

24:57.7

58

STEVEN SCHILLING FORT WORTH TX

20

32

6 M 30-34

25:06.2

59

AUTUMN KRAUS FORT WORTH TX

71

45

1 F 45-49

25:08.5

60

BRYAN DANEMAN KELLER TX

85

35

4 M 35-39

25:12.3

61

ERIC HOLLAND EULESS TX

37

33

7 M 30-34

25:19.9

62

JERRY BETH OWEN FORT WORTH TX

109

47

2 F 45-49

25:24.2

63

MICHELLE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

90

51

3 F 50-54

25:27.9

64

TERRY STRATTON FORT WORTH TX

172

50

4 M 50-54

25:31.1

65

DOUG ELLER FORT WORTH TX

170

50

5 M 50-54

25:32.1

66

GREG HOUSEWIRTH FORT WORTH TX

107

47

6 M 45-49

25:35.2

67

MELISSA SEWELL FORT WORTH TX

63

35

2 F 35-39

25:48.0

68

ROBERT MCCARRELL FORT WORTH TX

33

49

7 M 45-49

25:48.2

69

MEL HENKES BEDFORD TX

27

53

6 M 50-54

25:50.9

70

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

165

32

8 M 30-34

26:04.3

71

MICHAEL GREEN GRAPEVINE TX

184

42

3 M 40-44

26:06.9

72

KENNETH KIRKWOD KELLER TX

52

40

4 M 40-44

26:08.0

73

SARAH LIN FORT WORTH TX

72

26

2 F 25-29

26:16.8

74

BRAD RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

103

29

6 M 25-29

26:18.7

75

ALEX BROOKS FORT WORTH TX

9

35

5 M 35-39

26:21.0

76

CARMEN RODGER FORT WORTH TX

149

50

4 F 50-54

26:21.9

77

ROB BEAULIEU FORT WORTH TX

5

47

8 M 45-49

26:22.2

78

PHIL ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX

124

42

5 M 40-44

26:26.6

79

ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX

136

49

9 M 45-49

26:29.0

80

HALEY STRATTON

171

14

2 F 11-14

26:34.6

81

JULIE PIETRASIK FORT WORTH TX

58

27

3 F 25-29

26:50.3

82

LESTER MERIWETHER BENBROOK TX

12

54

7 M 50-54

26:57.6

83

GREG HENNEMAN RIO VISTA TX

61

40

6 M 40-44

27:03.3

84

DIANA KIRKWOOD KELLER TX

51

32

4 F 30-34

27:10.5

85

JULIE DANEMAN KELLER TX

86

29

4 F 25-29

27:24.8

86

TAMMY FEIMER WEATHERFORD TX

143

49

3 F 45-49

27:28.4

87

CASSI DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

129

18

3 F 15-19

27:40.1

88

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

55

41

7 M 40-44

27:50.5

89

JAMIE CURTIS FORT WORTH TX

25

29

5 F 25-29

27:53.9

90

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

81

40

2 F 40-44

28:23.7

91

JILL SMITH NRH TX

183

49

4 F 45-49

28:53.8

92

DEBORAH MENDOZA HALTOM CITY TX

105

37

3 F 35-39

28:55.1

93

CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX

135

37

4 F 35-39

29:07.5

94

KATIE RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

99

21

7 F 20-24

29:08.3

95

JENNIFER BABB SAGINAW TX

36

27

6 F 25-29

29:08.9

96

KARANAE BARREY BENBROOK TX

62

27

7 F 25-29

29:09.2

97

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

53

32

9 M 30-34

29:11.0

98

ELIZABETH NELSON MC KINNEY TX

151

21

8 F 20-24

29:25.8

99

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

91

51

8 M 50-54

29:26.4

100

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

150

65

1 M 65-69

29:35.4

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

101

EMILY OLSON FORT WORTH TX

128

21

9 F 20-24

29:37.4

102

CHANG PARK ARLINGTON TX

134

63

1 F 60-64

29:46.3

103

CARLA HOWARD PLANO TX

76

50

5 F 50-54

29:48.8

104

CAROLYN SURRITT ARLINGTON TX

131

43

3 F 40-44

29:51.7

105

JOSIE RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

54

41

4 F 40-44

29:56.1

106

DONALD SEARLES FORT WORTH TX

162

61

2 M 60-64

29:59.6

107

SHONEE CUNNINGHAM SAGINAW TX

108

42

5 F 40-44

30:05.9

108

NICKIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX

56

35

5 F 35-39

30:14.7

109

JAMES SPENCER IV GRAND PRAIRIE TX

41

26

7 M 25-29

30:16.5

110

HEIDI SWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

112

44

6 F 40-44

30:22.8

111

KRISTEN LARAMORE FORT WORTH TX

47

39

6 F 35-39

30:59.3

112

ANN PEREZ ARLINGTON TX

123

51

6 F 50-54

31:06.0

113

JENNIFER FLAKE FORT WORTH TX

180

26

8 F 25-29

31:09.4

114

LINDA BOWERS GRANBURY TX

67

44

7 F 40-44

31:37.7

115

CARL BOWERS GRANBURY TX

68

52

9 M 50-54

31:38.0

116

GARLAND RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

102

54

10 M 50-54

31:49.5

117

KODY MARTIN BURLESON TX

182

28

8 M 25-29

31:54.0

118

SHERIDAN ROSE AZLE TX

39

11

3 F 11-14

32:22.7

119

MOE ROSE AZLE TX

38

39

6 M 35-39

32:22.8

120

ERIC DAWSON WEATHERFORD TX

185

34

10 M 30-34

32:24.0

121

NICHOLAS POWELL ARLINGTON TX

66

27

9 M 25-29

32:24.3

122

ERIN ONEILL DAUER HASLET TX

32

26

9 F 25-29

32:29.7

123

MICHAEL ONEILL HASLET TX

31

50

11 M 50-54

32:29.9

124

JANEAN AAN MANSFIELD TX

93

27

10 F 25-29

33:14.7

125

DAVID AAN MANSFIELD TX

94

28

10 M 25-29

33:14.9

126

LINK LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

88

57

5 M 55-59

33:32.8

127

AUSTIN LINDQUIST FORT WORTH TX

89

10

1 M 1-10

33:40.1

128

MAGGIE GLOVER FORT WORTH TX

73

30

5 F 30-34

33:41.6

129

MEG MEYERHOEFFER FORT WORTH TX

119

25

11 F 25-29

33:42.1

130

MEGAN BALCH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

30

22

10 F 20-24

33:52.9

131

NICK EASEN KELLER TX

177

44

8 M 40-44

33:58.8

132

TRACIE EASEN KELLER TX

178

40

8 F 40-44

33:59.0

133

TONYA JOHNSTON COLLEYVILLE TX

104

34

6 F 30-34

34:00.2

134

DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX

132

59

6 M 55-59

34:59.0

135

LAUREN ELLER FORT WORTH TX

169

15

4 F 15-19

35:07.3

136

CRAIG CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

16

30

11 M 30-34

35:35.9

137

JARED LUI FORT WORTH TX

46

40

9 M 40-44

36:43.2

138

ERIC MULKEY ARLINGTON TX

111

48

10 M 45-49

36:58.4

139

AMY CLIFTON DOUBLE OAK TX

17

34

7 F 30-34

37:21.0

140

ERIN MULKEY ARLINGTON TX

110

12

4 F 11-14

37:24.1

141

KRISTEN HOGAN ARLINGTON TX

122

32

8 F 30-34

38:00.7

142

CARRIE BARTON FORT WORTH TX

153

25

12 F 25-29

38:19.2

143

HARRY LEDBETTER FORT WORTH Texas

168

63

3 M 60-64

38:37.5

144

MONIQUE SCALING FORT WORTH TX

96

41

9 F 40-44

39:20.9

145

NATHAN BROWN FORT WORTH TX

95

34

12 M 30-34

39:22.2

146

DONNA MASSEY ARLINGTON TX

34

52

7 F 50-54

41:24.4

147

VICKIE WHITE ALEDO TX

8

42

10 F 40-44

42:37.9

148

JENNIFER MONTGOMERY FORT WORTH TX

6

33

9 F 30-34

42:38.0

149

LARRY ABLE WEATHERFORD TX

7

63

4 M 60-64

42:38.2

150

ANGELA WHITEHEAD ROANOKE TX

175

36

7 F 35-39

42:56.3

151

DOMINIQUE TURNER CROWLEY TX

174

29

13 F 25-29

42:59.6

152

JEFF PROPES ADDISON TX

70

24

3 M 20-24

45:23.4

153

DEBORAH LEBDETTER MANSFIELD TX

167

43

11 F 40-44

45:25.7

154

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

163

48

5 F 45-49

48:01.9

155

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

164

47

11 M 45-49

48:02.9

156

DEBBIE RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

98

49

6 F 45-49

48:10.8

157

ANDREW RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX

101

21

4 M 20-24

48:11.7

158

CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX

83

61

2 F 60-64

49:24.9

159

JENNIFER GROSS CARROLLTON TX

49

23

11 F 20-24

50:44.7

160

MATTHEW GROSS CARROLLTON TX

48

27

11 M 25-29

50:45.2