Run 51 Glow Run

Age Group Results

November 12, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY MCKAY 792 45 3   23:54.6 25:30.3 1:35.6 7:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON SINGLETON GRANBURY TX 761 25 1   18:06.1 19:49.2 1:43.1 5:49/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE HILER GRANBURY TX 799 52 11   27:28.3 29:03.3 1:35.0 8:50/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 790 42 2   18:35.7 20:13.1 1:37.3 5:59/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KINLEY MONTGOMERY 802 5 39   47:13.7 47:22.4 0:08.6 15:11/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGEL BEST GRANBURY TX 763 12 31   36:41.2 36:43.5 0:02.3 11:48/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANE BARRETT 770 13 5   23:59.5 25:37.7 1:38.2 7:43/M
2 COLTON GIBSON GRANBURY TX 774 11 12 4:10.5 28:10.0 28:11.2 0:01.1 9:03/M
3 CONNOR CORB GRANBURY TX 773 12 18 5:43.8 29:43.3 29:44.8 0:01.4 9:33/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUDREY MONTGOMERY GODLEY TX 780 17 17   29:21.0 30:58.8 1:37.8 9:26/M
2 CAITLIN HUTSON 791 16 41 18:18.7 47:39.7 47:48.0 0:08.2 15:19/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN LIPPEE 778 18 16   29:20.8 30:58.9 1:38.1 9:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY SINGLETON GRANBURY TX 762 24 22   32:17.0 33:57.8 1:40.7 10:23/M
2 JOCELYN ELIANO GRANBURY TX 758 22 25 0:22.2 32:39.3 32:42.2 0:02.9 10:30/M
3 JESSICA NELSON STEPHENVILLE TX 781 21 26 0:56.9 33:14.0 33:18.2 0:04.2 10:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLAKE WOOTEN GRANBURY TX 766 21 19   29:48.4 29:50.0 0:01.6 9:35/M
2 CHANDLER TRAVIS EDGEWOOD TX 786 21 27 3:25.7 33:14.1 33:18.6 0:04.4 10:41/M
3 JOSH NOBLE GRANBURY TX 797 23 34 9:44.0 39:32.4 39:35.6 0:03.2 12:43/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN KETCHUM GRANBURY TX 751 25 29   34:44.7 34:46.4 0:01.7 11:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREY REBSTOCK GRANBURY TX 782 27 40   47:17.4 47:26.7 0:09.3 15:12/M
2 CHRISTIAN BROOKS GRANBURY TX 756 26 44 9:10.4 56:27.8 56:33.6 0:05.7 18:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNA SHELTON 801 30 4   23:58.2 23:59.5 0:01.2 7:42/M
2 JENNIFER SHELBY GRANBURY TX 752 33 10 2:21.0 26:19.3 27:59.4 1:40.1 8:28/M
3 CHELSEY GIBSON GRANBURY TX 753 34 14 4:40.3 28:38.6 30:14.8 1:36.2 9:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRETT BROOKS GRANBURY TX 757 30 6   24:10.7 24:14.0 0:03.2 7:46/M
2 ADRIAN ALEXANDER GRANBURY TX 767 33 8 1:13.8 25:24.5 25:25.2 0:00.6 8:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 771 35 21   30:10.3 30:13.9 0:03.6 9:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WENDY RAPE 794 43 33   38:38.1 38:45.1 0:06.9 12:25/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUNEMARY SANTOS 789 45 24   32:28.3 32:34.1 0:05.8 10:26/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARREN RAPE 795 45 32   38:37.7 38:45.0 0:07.3 12:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGO TURNER 787 52 15   28:44.7 28:50.7 0:06.0 9:14/M
2 GINA FORREST GRANBURY TX 759 50 23 3:33.0 32:17.8 33:58.4 1:40.6 10:23/M
3 JANA REID GRANBURY TX 784 53 35 11:53.4 40:38.2 40:40.4 0:02.2 13:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK FORREST GRANBURY TX 760 50 9   25:54.2 25:54.2 8:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LIZ MCCLUNG GRANBURY TX 779 58 28   34:24.5 34:28.6 0:04.0 11:04/M
2 CHRISTINA STEVENS GRANBURY TX 785 55 37 8:14.5 42:39.1 42:46.3 0:07.2 13:43/M
3 GAY HUDSON 775 55 42 13:17.0 47:41.6 47:50.1 0:08.5 15:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONTE HUDSON 776 59 7   25:23.3 27:00.8 1:37.5 8:10/M
2 TERRY JANK GRANBURY TX 777 58 13 2:48.6 28:12.0 28:16.3 0:04.3 9:04/M
3 DANIEL REID GRANBURY TX 783 55 46 31:05.1 56:28.5 56:33.5 0:05.0 18:09/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY WHEATLEY GRANBURY TX 788 63 36   40:38.7 40:42.4 0:03.7 13:04/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANS STALLMANN 798 70 20   29:55.3 29:59.9 0:04.5 9:37/M