Run 4 Bibles Half & 5K

Age Group Results

April 18, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

Half Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSLYN WINTERHALTER MANSFIELD TX 2473 52 4   2:21:12.2 2:21:17.9 0:05.7 10:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PETER BEAUVAIS DESOTO TX 4487 53 1   1:41:13.8 1:41:15.1 0:01.2 7:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSS O'BRIEN MANSFIELD TX 2356 51 2   1:55:12.8 1:55:16.6 0:03.7 8:48/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK WALKINSHAW DUNCANVILLE TX 4444 52 3   1:56:55.6 1:57:01.8 0:06.2 8:55/M
Top

Female 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMY ROUGHNEEN FORT WORTH TX 2423 38 10   2:32:32.5 2:32:34.9 0:02.4 11:39/M
2 PETRA MIKULCIK VIENNA VIENNA 4498 34 14 6:45.6 2:39:18.1 2:39:23.9 0:05.7 12:10/M
3 BLANCA TREVINO BURLENSON TX 2472 36 15 7:02.3 2:39:34.8 2:39:39.0 0:04.1 12:11/M
4 AMANDA KERR SAVANNAH TX 289 16 17 18:45.1 2:51:17.6 2:51:21.3 0:03.6 13:05/M
5 AIMEE ELLIS DENTON TX 283 34 18 18:55.9 2:51:28.4 2:51:32.2 0:03.7 13:05/M
6 RISHELLE DUYCK WICHITA FALLS TX 260 33 19 18:59.3 2:51:31.8 2:51:34.8 0:03.0 13:06/M
7 SANDRA MORENO HOUSTON TX 4500 40 20 19:09.2 2:51:41.7 2:51:50.9 0:09.2 13:06/M
Top

Male 0-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON CLARK BURLESON TX 4489 32 5   2:22:10.1 2:22:11.8 0:01.6 10:51/M
2 MATTHEW GARRETT 299 23 6 3:06.9 2:25:17.1 2:25:23.7 0:06.5 11:05/M
3 TODD OMER MANSFIELD TX 2410 37 7 3:39.8 2:25:50.0 2:25:53.2 0:03.2 11:08/M
4 KELLEY LAZO DALLAS TX 4496 33 8 8:43.6 2:30:53.8 2:30:56.1 0:02.3 11:31/M
5 NOEL LAZO DALLAS TX 4497 33 9 8:53.5 2:31:03.7 2:31:06.3 0:02.6 11:32/M
6 RYAN DOUGLAS KOPKE OKLAHOMA CITY OK 4443 29 11 13:00.6 2:35:10.7 2:35:12.9 0:02.1 11:51/M
7 JOHN NWOSU DALLAS TX 258 33 12 15:40.6 2:37:50.7 2:37:56.0 0:05.2 12:03/M
8 JOSHUA MILLER ARLINGTON TX 4449 15 13 16:49.6 2:38:59.8 2:39:03.7 0:03.8 12:08/M
9 BILL MILLER ARLINGTON TX 4448 53 16 21:56.5 2:44:06.7 2:44:10.3 0:03.6 12:32/M