Run 4 Bibles Half & 5K

Age Group Results

April 18, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 APRIL MANINT DALLAS TX 4470 32 9   24:43.6 7:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4436 14 1   20:29.1 6:35/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT CLARK FORT WORTH TX 298 42 5   22:32.1 7:15/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RON RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 4441 56 15   27:03.5 8:42/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SOPHIE JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 4466 8 52   42:24.0 13:38/M
2 SARAH MILLER ARLINGTON TX 4447 7 56 13:40.3 56:04.3 18:02/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SAWYER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 4464 6 54   53:21.1 17:09/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 DOMINIC BOSSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 4426 11 16   27:05.8 8:43/M
2 ETHAN CAFFEY 293 11 44 10:58.3 38:04.2 12:14/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 4431 13 13   25:59.3 8:21/M
2 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 4440 12 17 1:07.8 27:07.2 8:43/M
3 MADELINE GAMMAGE ARLINGTON TX 4461 14 24 3:40.5 29:39.9 9:32/M
4 MARIAH THOMAS 286 14 25 3:47.6 29:47.0 9:35/M
5 CHLOE HARDY FORT WORTH TEXAS 294 13 37 9:37.7 35:37.0 11:27/M
6 GRACE MILLER ARLINGTON TX 4446 13 47 14:18.3 40:17.7 12:57/M
7 CAROLINE CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX 300 13 49 14:29.9 40:29.3 13:01/M
8 JESSICA FRIBERG ARLINGTON TX 4457 14 50 14:33.1 40:32.4 13:02/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 4434 13 3   22:13.4 7:09/M
2 NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 4433 13 4 0:12.9 22:26.4 7:13/M
3 CARSON PINON CEDAR HILL TX 4473 14 11 3:15.1 25:28.5 8:11/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 4442 16 39   35:44.2 11:29/M
2 CARRIE WILSON ARLINGTON TX 4486 17 40 0:15.8 36:00.0 11:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JOSH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 4428 18 2   21:39.7 6:58/M
2 TREVOR SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 4479 18 7 2:12.6 23:52.4 7:40/M
3 WILL PINON CEDAR HILL TX 4475 16 8 2:39.8 24:19.6 7:49/M
4 DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 4432 17 12 4:01.8 25:41.6 8:15/M
5 CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 4429 15 22 7:20.3 29:00.1 9:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JANEL FAHEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 4456 29 18   27:23.6 8:48/M
2 JORDAN KOPKE 296 25 21 1:31.9 28:55.6 9:18/M
3 AMY O'FERRALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4438 28 28 3:10.0 30:33.7 9:49/M
4 MALLORY NISCHAN DALLAS TX 4471 27 36 7:40.5 35:04.1 11:17/M
5 QING DING 297 27 38 8:16.9 35:40.6 11:28/M
6 RACHEL COCHRAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 4454 25 43 9:34.9 36:58.6 11:53/M
7 SHELLY TYLER DALLAS TX 4484 28 45 11:26.5 38:50.2 12:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 AARON COCHRAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 4452 25 29   30:52.4 9:55/M
2 DANIEL BRASE DUNCANVILLE TX 287 25 51 10:22.4 41:14.8 13:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 RUTH LYNCH DALLAS TX 4435 32 27   30:13.5 9:43/M
2 LINDY PATE DALLAS TX 291 30 35 4:49.7 35:03.3 11:16/M
3 HEATHER REMMELE ST LOUIS MO 4476 34 46 9:34.6 39:48.2 12:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CHIAHAD CHANG DALLAS TX 281 34 33   34:47.8 11:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 259 37 19   27:59.3 9:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 4480 38 23   29:05.5 9:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 4481 40 14   26:49.7 8:37/M
2 SHARON GRONAU CROWLEY TX 4462 44 53 22:47.6 49:37.3 15:57/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 BLAKE WILSON ARLINGTON TX 4485 44 41   36:01.0 11:35/M
2 SHAUN JORDAN ARLINGTON TX 4465 40 55 18:03.1 54:04.1 17:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 EDYIE SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 4478 46 31   32:27.4 10:26/M
2 LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 4439 48 34 2:22.4 34:49.9 11:12/M
3 MOZELLA DONALD ARLINGTON TX 4455 45 58 23:50.6 56:18.1 18:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 MARTIN BOSSE MIDLOTHIAN TX 4427 49 6   23:40.1 7:37/M
2 CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 4430 49 10 1:42.5 25:22.7 8:09/M
3 ANDREW SEIBERT ARLINGTON TX 4477 48 20 4:19.7 27:59.8 9:00/M
4 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4437 48 30 7:59.2 31:39.3 10:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 TAMMIE FRIBERG ARLINGTON TX 4460 51 42   36:16.1 11:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CHARLES THOMAS DUNCANVILLE TX 284 51 26   29:50.9 9:36/M
2 TIM PINON CEDAR HILL TX 4474 50 48 10:37.7 40:28.7 13:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 CATHERINE GILES-MILLER ARLINGTON TX 4445 55 57   56:10.1 18:04/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 JIM SKIBO CEDAR HILL TX 4482 68 32   32:40.6 10:30/M