Run The Square For PKD

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAVIER VILCHIS IRVING TX 816 38 M 1 Top Fin   19:35.6 19:36.0 6:18/M
2 TYLER HODGSON LEWISVILLE TX 735 23 M 1 20-24 0:26.2 20:01.8 20:02.1 6:26/M
3 GRANT DUNCAN EULESS TX 870 25 M 1 25-29 0:58.2 20:33.9 20:33.9 6:36/M
4 TAYLOR DUNCAN COLLEYVILLE TX 709 30 F 1 Top Fin   20:35.7 20:36.2 6:37/M
5 SOUFIANE TEMSAMANI 656 38 M 1 35-39 2:34.7 22:10.3 22:11.6 7:08/M
6 AL VETERE SOUTHLAKE TX 815 53 M 1 Top Fin 2:38.8 22:14.4 22:15.4 7:09/M
7 CRAIG DAMICO KELLER TX 860 33 M 1 30-34 3:04.8 22:40.4 22:40.4 7:17/M
8 JIRI SMETANA SOUTHLAKE TX 805 41 M 1 40-44 3:26.6 23:02.3 23:02.3 7:24/M
9 AUSTIN TSCHUDY ADDISON TX 9008 26 M 2 25-29 3:32.7 23:08.3 23:34.5 7:26/M
10 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 819 29 M 3 25-29 3:53.2 23:28.9 23:30.8 7:33/M
11 NICK BARR COPPELL TX 9003 24 M 2 20-24 4:06.9 23:42.5 23:50.6 7:37/M
12 JUAN NEVAREZ SOUTHLAKE TX 872 43 M 2 40-44 4:28.3 24:04.0 24:05.8 7:44/M
13 ALBERT CELIS KELLER TX 701 48 M 1 45-49 4:31.4 24:07.1 24:07.7 7:45/M
14 CALEB DAMICO KELLER TX 859 13 M 1 11-14 4:33.6 24:09.3 24:09.3 7:46/M
15 EVAN PAQUETTE 837 13 M 2 11-14 4:39.4 24:15.0 24:16.1 7:48/M
16 MATTHEW SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX 804 13 M 3 11-14 4:42.4 24:18.0 24:19.4 7:49/M
17 KIM SMITH NRH TX 887 34 F 1 30-34 3:45.5 24:21.3 24:25.7 7:50/M
18 ABE TBABA 653 43 M 3 40-44 4:48.1 24:23.7 24:24.5 7:50/M
19 THOMAS OCKENFELS SOUTHLAKE TX 857 52 M 1 50-54 4:54.4 24:30.0 24:33.7 7:53/M
20 CARMEN BLEVINS HASLET TX 835 35 F 1 35-39 3:54.7 24:30.5 24:32.3 7:53/M
21 CARL MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 777 70 M 1 70-99 5:04.7 24:40.3 24:43.3 7:56/M
22 DANIEL KAZEWYCH 895 12 M 4 11-14 5:07.7 24:43.4 24:46.0 7:57/M
23 MANUEL GALVAN ARLINGTON TX 858 33 M 2 30-34 5:10.1 24:45.8 24:47.2 7:57/M
24 SEAN SHOPE GRAPEVINE TX 878 44 M 4 40-44 5:13.8 24:49.4 24:56.6 7:59/M
25 ADRIA FOX SOUTHLAKE TX 888 8 F 1 1- 8 4:16.6 24:52.4 25:15.4 8:00/M
26 JAMES LUNDAY TROPHY CLUB TX 9010 38 M 2 35-39 5:32.5 25:08.1 25:35.3 8:05/M
27 CLAY CARROLL 852 42 M 5 40-44 5:35.1 25:10.7 25:10.7 8:06/M
28 LARRY ALBRECHT ROCKWALL TX 864 58 M 1 55-59 5:36.2 25:11.9 25:15.1 8:06/M
29 BRIAN INGRAM SOUTHLAKE TX 737 38 M 3 35-39 5:39.5 25:15.2 25:34.0 8:07/M
30 MELINDA DARNELL FORT WORTH TX 707 46 F 1 Top Fin 5:06.3 25:42.1 25:49.9 8:16/M
31 CARSON ANDERSEN 874 10 M 1 9-10 6:11.7 25:47.3 25:48.8 8:17/M
32 KRIS BATOZ IRVING TX 688 24 M 3 20-24 6:32.8 26:08.4 26:16.8 8:24/M
33 LISA EFTHYMIOU KELLER TX 713 50 F 1 50-54 5:34.9 26:10.6 26:14.0 8:25/M
34 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 747 67 M 1 65-69 6:46.1 26:21.8 26:32.9 8:28/M
35 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 675 50 M 2 50-54 6:46.7 26:22.3 26:30.7 8:29/M
36 TANIA ASKINS SOUTHLAKE TX 687 42 F 1 40-44 5:52.3 26:28.1 26:31.8 8:31/M
37 ANDREANNA MYERS SOUTHLAKE TX 646 50 F 2 50-54 6:06.6 26:42.4 27:12.3 8:35/M
38 AMIT DARNULE SOUTHLAKE TX 651 37 M 4 35-39 7:42.0 27:17.6 27:30.1 8:46/M
39 SCOTT STROTZ KELLER TX 851 57 M 2 55-59 7:42.7 27:18.3 27:20.8 8:47/M
40 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 715 12 M 5 11-14 7:50.1 27:25.8 27:27.2 8:49/M
41 KUL SHEKHAR KELLER TX 882 40 M 6 40-44 8:02.2 27:37.8 27:39.6 8:53/M
42 ROBERT HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 725 56 M 3 55-59 8:02.4 27:38.0 27:46.0 8:53/M
43 KATIE STUPKA KELLER TX 810 28 F 1 25-29 7:04.8 27:40.6 28:05.9 8:54/M
44 MICHAEL IHLE SOUTHLAKE TX 867 45 M 2 45-49 8:06.1 27:41.7 27:45.8 8:54/M
45 LESLEY KISSICK COLLEYVILLE TX 741 47 F 1 45-49 7:13.0 27:48.8 27:54.9 8:56/M
46 ERICH KISSICK COLLEYVILLE TX 834 47 M 3 45-49 8:14.5 27:50.2 27:55.7 8:57/M
47 YURI MONTANO TROPHY CLUB TX 775 54 F 3 50-54 7:23.9 27:59.7 28:04.3 9:00/M
48 BROCK ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 829 10 M 2 9-10 8:27.9 28:03.5 28:05.6 9:01/M
49 MICHAEL NESTA GRAPEVINE TX 840 35 M 5 35-39 8:36.2 28:11.8 28:25.6 9:04/M
50 LEIGHTON LESTER 621 10 F 1 9-10 7:42.1 28:17.9 28:18.6 9:06/M
51 JACK LUNA SOUTHLAKE TX 752 48 M 4 45-49 8:52.2 28:27.9 28:28.6 9:09/M
52 KATE COLVIN NRH TX 865 10 F 2 9-10 7:59.8 28:35.6 28:37.4 9:11/M
53 JOHN ERICKSON KELLER TX 714 71 M 2 70-99 9:10.3 28:45.9 28:49.8 9:15/M
54 DYLAN SMITH DALLAS TX 806 24 M 4 20-24 9:13.9 28:49.6 28:57.9 9:16/M
55 SYEFANI SEREBOFF PLANO TX 9009 36 F 2 35-39 8:14.0 28:49.7 28:56.0 9:16/M
56 LOUIS PREBEVSEK DALLAS TX 791 28 M 4 25-29 9:15.7 28:51.4 28:52.5 9:17/M
57 ALLISON ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 828 35 F 3 35-39 8:21.1 28:56.9 29:02.7 9:18/M
58 MICHAEL LUSKY KELLER TX 847 44 M 7 40-44 9:23.0 28:58.7 29:17.6 9:19/M
59 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 803 51 F 4 50-54 8:38.1 29:13.9 29:22.8 9:24/M
60 SATYA THAPA TROPHY CLUB TX 677 31 M 3 30-34 9:42.6 29:18.2 29:31.7 9:25/M
61 TRAVIS ALMAND SOUTHLAKE TX 686 14 M 6 11-14 9:43.8 29:19.5 29:32.5 9:26/M
62 DAVID ALMAND SOUTHLAKE TX 684 46 M 5 45-49 9:45.2 29:20.8 29:33.3 9:26/M
63 JEFF DOBBS 900 49 M 6 45-49 9:55.5 29:31.2 29:44.8 9:29/M
64 NICOLE LENOCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 748 35 F 4 35-39 9:02.7 29:38.4 29:46.1 9:32/M
65 LISA LAWSON RHOME TX 672 49 F 2 45-49 9:04.0 29:39.8 29:53.3 9:32/M
66 HALEY BUTTERMORE WICHITA FALLS TX 9016 24 F 1 20-24 9:05.3 29:41.0 29:46.2 9:33/M
67 DANIELLE NEWBY CARROLLTON TX 880 27 F 2 25-29 9:06.6 29:42.4 29:54.1 9:33/M
68 JENNIFER TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 652 40 F 2 40-44 9:06.7 29:42.4 29:54.0 9:33/M
69 ERIC HINDMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 733 40 M 8 40-44 10:14.2 29:49.9 29:58.1 9:35/M
70 LIZ JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 831 37 F 5 35-39 9:20.0 29:55.8 30:00.5 9:37/M
71 VINH KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 740 40 M 9 40-44 10:25.5 30:01.1 30:27.9 9:39/M
72 AUDREY LEGG CHOCTAW OK 9014 15 F 1 15-19 9:28.0 30:03.8 30:24.1 9:40/M
73 ALLEN MELTON SOUTHLAKE TX 771 44 M 10 40-44 10:41.1 30:16.8 30:28.9 9:44/M
74 GABBY WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 866 10 F 3 9-10 9:47.2 30:23.0 30:25.4 9:46/M
75 BRYAN DOLGIN GRAPEVINE TX 658 39 M 6 35-39 10:48.0 30:23.6 30:38.4 9:46/M
76 AVERY POTTS SOUTHLAKE TX 789 13 F 1 11-14 9:53.1 30:28.9 30:53.0 9:48/M
77 CORY POTTS SOUTHLAKE TX 790 40 M 11 40-44 10:53.5 30:29.1 30:53.3 9:48/M
78 AVERY FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 608 7 F 2 1- 8 9:53.9 30:29.6 30:32.8 9:48/M
79 NOLAN WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 822 10 M 3 9-10 10:58.3 30:34.0 30:35.0 9:50/M
80 CAMILA LARRAZABAL SOUTHLAKE TX 745 10 F 4 9-10 9:59.8 30:35.6 30:40.2 9:50/M
81 LORELEI PETERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 637 24 F 2 20-24 10:00.0 30:35.8 30:42.2 9:50/M
82 MONIQUE MURGA KELLER TX 871 45 F 3 45-49 10:00.5 30:36.2 30:48.9 9:50/M
83 DEBORAH OGDEN BEDFORD TX 782 32 F 2 30-34 10:05.7 30:41.5 31:11.6 9:52/M
84 RAMZI OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 845 10 M 4 9-10 11:11.9 30:47.6 31:09.2 9:54/M
85 SANDRA WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 823 41 F 3 40-44 10:12.2 30:48.0 30:53.8 9:54/M
86 MONICA STETTLER-KHA COLLEYVILLE TX 809 35 F 6 35-39 10:12.8 30:48.6 31:15.7 9:54/M
87 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 762 33 F 3 30-34 10:27.2 31:02.9 31:12.6 9:59/M
88 SPENCER SCHERGER FORT WORTH TX 854 9 M 5 9-10 11:30.5 31:06.2 31:11.9 10:00/M
89 CAMERON MARTIN TROPHY CLUB TX 761 27 F 3 25-29 10:31.6 31:07.3 31:44.0 10:00/M
90 KATIE ALLEN TROPHY CLUB TX 682 0 F 1 0- 0 10:31.8 31:07.5 31:44.0 10:00/M
91 LAURIE SOHERGER FORT WORTH TX 853 46 F 4 45-49 10:40.7 31:16.5 31:22.9 10:03/M
92 TERESA VONBEHREN FORT WORTH TX 850 31 F 4 30-34 10:46.6 31:22.3 31:35.9 10:05/M
93 RYAN LUUAAS FORT WORTH TX 849 36 M 7 35-39 11:47.2 31:22.8 31:36.3 10:05/M
94 VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX 751 60 M 1 60-64 11:47.7 31:23.4 31:30.1 10:05/M
95 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 738 49 F 5 45-49 10:47.9 31:23.6 31:35.0 10:05/M
96 MAGGY DEWEBER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 708 27 F 4 25-29 10:50.9 31:26.7 31:52.3 10:06/M
97 GRAYSON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 765 7 F 3 1- 8 10:56.6 31:32.3 31:35.4 10:08/M
98 ANGELA FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 607 40 F 4 40-44 10:57.4 31:33.1 31:36.5 10:09/M
99 BIANCA PATTERSON BEDFORD TX 868 24 F 3 20-24 11:00.0 31:35.8 31:37.6 10:09/M
100 CLAUDIA RUSSELL KELLER TX 800 33 F 5 30-34 11:03.5 31:39.3 31:47.8 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 VANESA POLETTO DE ARMBRUSTE SOUTHLAKE TX 788 37 F 7 35-39 11:04.0 31:39.8 31:48.6 10:11/M
102 LITA SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 869 23 F 4 20-24 11:05.4 31:41.2 31:43.3 10:11/M
103 JUDY CASSADY KELLER TX 644 45 F 6 45-49 11:34.9 32:10.7 32:28.4 10:21/M
104 MARCUS MARSDEN ALEDO TX 760 52 M 3 50-54 12:36.1 32:11.7 32:22.8 10:21/M
105 TINA STRAWN FORT WORTH TX 640 37 F 8 35-39 11:41.8 32:17.6 32:29.7 10:23/M
106 KRISTI MAYNOR FRISCO TX 763 35 F 9 35-39 11:44.7 32:20.4 32:59.4 10:24/M
107 SPENCER RAKES SOUTHLAKE TX 794 44 M 12 40-44 12:54.8 32:30.4 32:39.7 10:27/M
108 WILL RAKES SOUTHLAKE TX 795 11 M 7 11-14 12:55.0 32:30.7 32:39.6 10:27/M
109 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 797 63 M 2 60-64 12:58.0 32:33.6 32:42.1 10:28/M
110 SHANTALA DEEPAK FLOWER MOUND TX 665 40 F 5 40-44 12:04.6 32:40.4 32:55.6 10:30/M
111 JOE GONZALES CROWLEY TX 667 56 M 4 55-59 13:08.1 32:43.7 32:58.1 10:31/M
112 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 739 64 M 3 60-64 13:22.2 32:57.8 33:01.9 10:36/M
113 TOM HARRIS HEATH TX 615 61 M 4 60-64 13:22.5 32:58.1 33:07.4 10:36/M
114 AMY DOLGIN GRAPEVINE TX 657 39 F 10 35-39 12:22.9 32:58.7 33:13.4 10:36/M
115 CHRISTINE TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 676 46 F 7 45-49 12:23.4 32:59.2 33:14.3 10:36/M
116 LAURI KRUMM HURST TX 744 53 F 5 50-54 12:24.6 33:00.4 33:11.0 10:37/M
117 DEEPAK JAYANNA FLOWER MOUND TX 668 45 M 7 45-49 13:41.1 33:16.8 33:32.5 10:42/M
118 JEFF SANFORD 883 42 M 13 40-44 13:56.6 33:32.2 33:48.5 10:47/M
119 SCOTT MAYNOR FRISCO TX 764 40 M 14 40-44 14:22.9 33:58.6 34:36.5 10:55/M
120 ERIN LEWIS SOUTHLAKE TX 749 36 F 11 35-39 13:26.1 34:01.9 34:39.2 10:56/M
121 CYNTHIA MELTON SOUTHLAKE TX 773 44 F 6 40-44 13:26.1 34:01.9 34:14.1 10:56/M
122 BAILEY MELTON SOUTHLAKE TX 772 12 F 2 11-14 13:26.3 34:02.1 34:14.2 10:57/M
123 LANCE ALMAND SOUTHLAKE TX 685 11 M 8 11-14 14:29.0 34:04.7 34:17.5 10:57/M
124 CATHY ALMAND SOUTHLAKE TX 683 46 F 8 45-49 13:29.3 34:05.0 34:18.7 10:58/M
125 AMIN OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 843 41 M 15 40-44 14:32.0 34:07.6 34:33.9 10:58/M
126 JODI REID 631 44 F 7 40-44 13:33.3 34:09.1 34:18.7 10:59/M
127 THOMAS SEARS HURST TX 802 62 M 5 60-64 14:38.3 34:13.9 34:24.5 11:00/M
128 NANCY HARRIS HEATH TX 614 59 F 1 55-59 13:39.0 34:14.8 34:26.1 11:00/M
129 ADAM MYERS SOUTHLAKE TX 645 13 M 9 11-14 14:54.7 34:30.3 35:00.5 11:06/M
130 TAMMARY PASQUARIELLO LA MESA CA 856 44 F 8 40-44 13:57.3 34:33.0 34:42.7 11:07/M
131 GINO PASQUARIELLO LA MESA CA 855 52 M 4 50-54 14:57.5 34:33.1 34:42.7 11:07/M
132 AMY OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 842 40 F 9 40-44 14:01.4 34:37.2 34:59.0 11:08/M
133 SRINIVAS MOTHUKURI IRVING TX 673 35 M 8 35-39 15:17.1 34:52.8 35:07.9 11:13/M
134 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 799 76 F 1 70-99 14:23.9 34:59.6 35:04.3 11:15/M
135 NICK EASEN HURST TX 711 50 M 5 50-54 15:33.6 35:09.3 35:32.3 11:18/M
136 TRACIE EASEN FORT WORTH TX 712 47 F 9 45-49 14:33.9 35:09.7 35:32.4 11:18/M
137 MARY RANDALL 892 33 F 6 30-34 14:38.0 35:13.8 35:20.8 11:19/M
138 ANNALISE GALT SOUTHLAKE TX 876 11 F 3 11-14 14:41.3 35:17.1 35:19.5 11:21/M
139 JACQUELINE CLARK 612 55 F 2 55-59 14:44.5 35:20.2 35:40.8 11:22/M
140 BRAD CLARK SOUTHLAKE TX 610 58 M 5 55-59 15:45.5 35:21.1 35:41.1 11:22/M
141 CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX 750 49 F 10 45-49 14:54.2 35:30.0 35:36.9 11:25/M
142 MONICA BUSH SOUTHLAKE TX 700 42 F 10 40-44 14:56.3 35:32.1 35:49.8 11:26/M
143 HAYDEN HARDING 9007 6 F 4 1- 8 15:10.7 35:46.4 35:53.5 11:30/M
144 SAMANTHA MCEWEN GRAPEVINE TX 768 23 F 5 20-24 15:22.8 35:58.6 36:03.9 11:34/M
145 WADE MYERS SOUTHLAKE TX 650 55 M 6 55-59 16:25.6 36:01.2 36:33.5 11:35/M
146 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 9006 8 M 1 1- 8 16:34.9 36:10.5 36:17.8 11:38/M
147 LES HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 848 54 M 6 50-54 16:40.0 36:15.7 36:36.1 11:39/M
148 MAKAYLA TYRRELL 885 11 F 4 11-14 15:43.5 36:19.3 36:21.7 11:41/M
149 NANCY IHLE SOUTHLAKE TX 830 44 F 11 40-44 15:48.2 36:24.0 36:31.3 11:42/M
150 GLENN ISRINGHAUS KELLER TX 861 60 M 6 60-64 17:07.8 36:43.5 36:52.3 11:48/M
151 ALYSSA IHLE SOUTHLAKE TX 620 12 F 5 11-14 16:26.3 37:02.1 37:09.1 11:54/M
152 SYDNEY FRASER 609 9 F 5 9-10 16:40.6 37:16.4 37:20.4 11:59/M
153 DORIAN WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 642 30 F 7 30-34 16:43.6 37:19.3 37:31.9 12:00/M
154 LINDSEY GATLIN IRVING TX 717 33 F 8 30-34 16:53.9 37:29.6 37:34.4 12:03/M
155 KATHY TBABA KELLER TX 655 33 F 9 30-34 18:22.5 38:58.3 39:03.6 12:32/M
156 JACKSON POWER GRAPEVINE TX 846 9 M 6 9-10 19:42.2 39:17.9 39:25.3 12:38/M
157 LIZ WHITE FT. WORTH TX 879 34 F 10 30-34 18:48.8 39:24.5 39:37.2 12:40/M
158 NIRAJ DAVE FLOWER MOUND TX 664 35 M 9 35-39 19:50.3 39:26.0 39:41.4 12:41/M
159 ADDISON CASSADY KELLER TX 643 17 F 2 15-19 18:56.1 39:31.9 39:49.5 12:42/M
160 MEREDITH PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX 839 45 F 11 45-49 19:04.4 39:40.1 39:45.3 12:45/M
161 ADAM PAQUETTE 836 10 M 7 9-10 20:07.8 39:43.4 39:45.1 12:46/M
162 RON TEER SOUTHLAKE TX 813 0 M 1 0- 0 20:12.6 39:48.3 40:16.1 12:48/M
163 HARRIETT BRENNER SOUTHLAKE TX 695 0 F 2 0- 0 19:12.7 39:48.5 40:16.5 12:48/M
164 TERRI SCHROBILGEN SOUTHLAKE TX 679 46 F 12 45-49 19:16.4 39:52.2 39:58.0 12:49/M
165 KRISTY MOUSER 630 44 F 12 40-44 19:24.6 40:00.3 40:11.6 12:52/M
166 MELISSA MCHUGH BURLESON TX 629 41 F 13 40-44 19:25.2 40:01.0 40:12.1 12:52/M
167 CODY GRAHAM WATAUGA TX 720 14 M 10 11-14 21:15.0 40:50.6 40:56.9 13:08/M
168 KRUSHI DUGGIRALA SOUTHLAKE TX 863 37 F 12 35-39 20:15.8 40:51.5 40:56.2 13:08/M
169 DANIELA AGUILAR SOUTHLAKE TX 681 6 F 5 1- 8 20:39.9 41:15.7 41:34.3 13:16/M
170 MELISSA VILLARROYA ROANOKE TX 678 34 F 11 30-34 20:50.8 41:26.6 41:42.3 13:19/M
171 SANTIAGO LARRAZABAL SOUTHLAKE TX 746 41 M 16 40-44 21:54.3 41:30.0 41:34.9 13:21/M
172 ADDIE LOREDO 9002 12 F 6 11-14 21:08.7 41:44.5 41:50.4 13:25/M
173 LAUREN LOREDO 9001 41 F 14 40-44 21:13.6 41:49.4 41:54.8 13:27/M
174 ANDREA AGUILAR SOUTHLAKE TX 680 8 F 6 1- 8 21:13.8 41:49.6 42:08.0 13:27/M
175 PRADEEP KUMAR DALLAS TX 671 33 M 4 30-34 22:30.0 42:05.7 42:20.3 13:32/M
176 BRAD LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 754 12 M 11 11-14 22:37.6 42:13.3 42:33.2 13:34/M
177 LEE GARZA 891 31 M 5 30-34 22:57.6 42:33.3 42:41.0 13:41/M
178 JENNIFER GARZA 890 32 F 12 30-34 21:57.7 42:33.4 42:41.1 13:41/M
179 LAURA LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 756 10 F 6 9-10 22:05.3 42:41.1 42:53.5 13:43/M
180 EMILY LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 755 42 F 15 40-44 22:16.3 42:52.1 43:12.7 13:47/M
181 ZACH LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 758 12 M 12 11-14 23:17.2 42:52.8 43:13.3 13:47/M
182 TRENT HANDY SOUTHLAKE TX 732 40 M 17 40-44 23:38.7 43:14.3 43:27.6 13:54/M
183 MADELINE HANDY SOUTHLAKE TX 731 10 F 7 9-10 22:39.7 43:15.5 43:27.8 13:54/M
184 CARI RAE SOUTHLAKE TX 792 44 F 16 40-44 23:10.1 43:45.9 43:56.2 14:04/M
185 DECLAN RAE SOUTHLAKE TX 793 9 M 8 9-10 24:11.7 43:47.3 43:57.6 14:05/M
186 ABBY LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 753 8 F 7 1- 8 23:33.2 44:08.9 44:28.0 14:11/M
187 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 719 67 F 1 65-69 23:44.3 44:20.1 44:26.4 14:15/M
188 ELYSE MCNABB BEDFORD TX 769 34 F 13 30-34 24:09.4 44:45.2 45:15.2 14:23/M
189 CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 674 22 M 5 20-24 25:14.9 44:50.5 45:04.1 14:25/M
190 SHERRI RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 796 56 F 3 55-59 24:15.8 44:51.5 44:59.8 14:25/M
191 HALEY PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 624 13 F 7 11-14 24:19.8 44:55.6 46:13.1 14:27/M
192 KAMBRY COOK 618 14 F 8 11-14 24:20.5 44:56.3 46:13.6 14:27/M
193 NIKKI DELANO ARLINGTON TX 666 22 F 6 20-24 24:24.1 44:59.8 45:13.8 14:28/M
194 MIRANDA WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 818 34 F 14 30-34 24:25.8 45:01.5 45:19.7 14:28/M
195 STEVE LUND SOUTHLAKE TX 757 44 M 18 40-44 25:27.0 45:02.6 45:27.1 14:29/M
196 MINDY LUBER SOUTHLAKE TX 873 42 F 17 40-44 25:13.6 45:49.4 46:02.7 14:44/M
197 ROB ROBINSON GRAPEVINE TX 798 63 M 7 60-64 26:51.4 46:27.0 46:50.7 14:56/M
198 CASY SANFORD 884 7 M 2 1- 8 27:21.9 46:57.6 47:14.2 15:06/M
199 LUKE WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 821 6 M 3 1- 8 27:37.6 47:13.3 47:14.7 15:11/M
200 CONNIE LEGG 9015 52 F 6 50-54 26:44.1 47:19.9 49:44.1 15:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 JAMIE LEGG 9013 59 M 7 55-59 27:58.9 47:34.5 49:44.2 15:18/M
202 AZILI OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 844 13 F 9 11-14 27:25.9 48:01.7 48:27.8 15:26/M
203 Unknown Partic. 625 625 M 2 0- 0 30:07.0 49:42.6 49:45.5 15:59/M
204 SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 875 9 F 8 9-10 29:07.4 49:43.2 49:45.8 15:59/M
205 CLAIRE ESPOSITO 881 10 F 9 9-10 29:07.5 49:43.3 49:45.5 15:59/M
206 KAYLEE YOUNG SOUTHLAKE TX 877 9 F 10 9-10 29:09.9 49:45.7 49:48.4 16:00/M
207 TAMMY GRAHAM WATAUGA TX 721 48 F 13 45-49 29:27.6 50:03.4 50:17.7 16:06/M
208 ALYSSA PHILLIPS SOUTHLAKE TX 601 15 F 3 15-19 30:26.9 51:02.7 51:35.7 16:25/M
209 ASHLEY PHILLIPS WEATHERFORD TX 602 6 F 8 1- 8 30:28.1 51:03.8 51:37.1 16:25/M
210 MICHELLE PHILLIPS SOUTHLAKE TX 603 52 F 7 50-54 30:28.8 51:04.6 51:37.1 16:25/M
211 NICOLE PHILLIPS SOUTHLAKE TX 604 12 F 10 11-14 30:29.5 51:05.3 51:38.0 16:26/M
212 PAUL PHILLIPS SOUTHLAKE TX 605 45 M 8 45-49 31:31.6 51:07.2 51:39.3 16:26/M
213 STEPHANIE RUSSELL EULESS TX 833 48 F 14 45-49 31:58.1 52:33.8 53:00.8 16:54/M
214 ROSANNA EDWARDS 832 55 F 4 55-59 31:58.5 52:34.2 53:01.2 16:54/M
215 HEATHER FOX 886 39 F 13 35-39 32:13.0 52:48.7 53:10.9 16:59/M
216 BRIAN FOX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 716 38 M 10 35-39 33:13.3 52:49.0 53:10.6 16:59/M
217 KEIRA HOWARD 889 8 F 9 1- 8 32:14.3 52:50.0 53:11.6 16:59/M
218 MARSHE ADAMS GRANBURY TX 898 52 F 8 50-54 32:52.0 53:27.8 53:49.7 17:11/M
219 ROGER ADAMS GRANBURY TX 897 51 M 7 50-54 33:52.7 53:28.4 53:50.7 17:12/M
220 MICHEAL TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 812 43 M 19 40-44 37:06.5 56:42.2 56:42.2 18:14/M