Reindeer Dash

Overall Finish List

December 24, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 2041 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:52.5 17:52.9 0:00.4 5:45/M
2 RICK ROSALES 2198 41 M 1 Top Fin 18:36.0 18:36.4 0:00.4 5:59/M
3 WALTON WARD FORT WORTH TX 2151 29 M 1 25-29 18:52.5 18:53.1 0:00.6 6:04/M
4 JASON FITHIAN KELLER TX 2229 27 M 2 25-29 19:12.2 19:12.6 0:00.4 6:10/M
5 JOE GAUDET LANTANA TX 2208 23 M 1 20-24 20:26.5 20:27.4 0:00.9 6:34/M
6 MATTHEW COREN ARLINGTON TX 2048 34 M 1 30-34 20:33.2 20:39.1 0:05.9 6:36/M
7 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 2039 28 M 3 25-29 21:11.4 21:12.6 0:01.2 6:49/M
8 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 2046 61 M 1 60-64 21:13.4 21:14.6 0:01.1 6:49/M
9 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 2012 10 M 1 9-11 21:18.9 21:19.9 0:00.9 6:51/M
10 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 2121 31 M 2 30-34 21:19.2 21:20.6 0:01.4 6:51/M
11 VLADIMIR KOUZNETSOV WASHINGTON DC 2094 42 M 1 40-44 21:44.2 22:09.9 0:25.6 6:59/M
12 APRIL REBER 2228 34 F 1 Top Fin 21:45.4 21:46.6 0:01.2 7:00/M
13 RICHARD BRALOW HOUSTON TX 2029 29 M 4 25-29 21:57.7 22:01.1 0:03.4 7:03/M
14 JENNIFER LESKO 2187 35 F 1 35-39 21:57.7 22:00.1 0:02.4 7:03/M
15 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 2170 37 M 1 35-39 22:01.0 22:07.1 0:06.1 7:05/M
16 SHELBY HOBOHN ARLINGTON TX 2180 14 F 1 12-14 22:10.4 22:10.6 0:00.2 7:08/M
17 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 2199 12 M 1 12-14 22:20.2 22:20.9 0:00.7 7:11/M
18 JADEN JOHNSON 2188 13 M 2 12-14 22:45.1 22:45.1 7:19/M
19 ERICK FRAZIER 2245 33 M 3 30-34 22:54.5 23:02.1 0:07.6 7:22/M
20 KYLE FRAZIER 2246 33 M 4 30-34 22:55.2 23:02.1 0:06.9 7:22/M
21 ALLIE LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 2101 10 F 1 9-11 22:59.5 22:59.6 0:00.1 7:23/M
22 HEIDI GRAFTON TYLER TX 2070 26 F 1 25-29 23:44.5 23:45.9 0:01.4 7:38/M
23 KYLE RUDOLPH ARLINGTON TX 2123 22 M 2 20-24 23:48.6 23:48.9 0:00.2 7:39/M
24 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 2193 68 M 1 65-69 24:01.2 24:01.4 0:00.1 7:43/M
25 MARIA BURR 2236 40 F 1 Top Fin 24:13.6 24:15.4 0:01.7 7:47/M
26 SHAWN KLAPPROTH 2239 30 M 5 30-34 24:21.5 24:24.9 0:03.4 7:50/M
27 AUBREY LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 2102 9 F 2 9-11 24:22.7 24:23.4 0:00.6 7:50/M
28 KYLEIGH CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 2040 12 F 2 12-14 24:23.0 24:23.6 0:00.6 7:50/M
29 CHIA-WEI SU ARLINGTON TX 2145 34 M 6 30-34 24:27.5 24:31.1 0:03.6 7:52/M
30 TREY HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2007 33 M 7 30-34 24:28.0 24:57.9 0:29.9 7:52/M
31 SHAWNA ROBINETTE FORT WORTH TX 2119 42 F 1 40-44 24:38.7 24:40.9 0:02.1 7:55/M
32 WENDY LEE FORT WORTH TX 2097 38 F 2 35-39 24:41.2 25:08.1 0:26.9 7:56/M
33 JOHN MAYNARD 2185 37 M 2 35-39 24:46.4 24:54.9 0:08.4 7:58/M
34 CHARLOTTE SWINGLE NRH TX 2146 40 F 2 40-44 24:57.0 25:09.6 0:12.6 8:01/M
35 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 2204 26 M 5 25-29 25:00.4 25:05.1 0:04.6 8:02/M
36 KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2220 47 F 1 45-49 25:03.6 25:10.9 0:07.2 8:03/M
37 MELISSA ALTHEN BEDFORD TX 2018 39 F 3 35-39 25:09.0 25:21.1 0:12.1 8:05/M
38 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2026 65 M 2 65-69 25:19.9 25:21.6 0:01.7 8:08/M
39 GARY DUNLAP SOUTHLAKE TX 2058 59 M 1 55-59 25:21.1 25:34.6 0:13.4 8:09/M
40 CATHERINE FRAZIER 2244 29 F 2 25-29 25:35.2 25:41.1 0:05.9 8:14/M
41 MICHELL RUEGSEGGER FORT WORTH TX 2124 30 F 1 30-34 25:37.5 25:41.1 0:03.6 8:14/M
42 Unknown Partic. 1303 1303 M 1 0- 0 25:37.6 25:40.9 0:03.2 8:14/M
43 JOHN SIMMONS 2166 26 M 6 25-29 25:39.4 25:47.4 0:07.9 8:15/M
44 DYLAN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2115 9 M 2 9-11 25:50.5 25:51.9 0:01.4 8:18/M
45 CYNDAL SANDERS FORT WORTH TX 2215 22 F 1 20-24 25:51.7 25:57.9 0:06.1 8:19/M
46 BRIAN AMMON KELLER TX 2019 40 M 2 40-44 25:52.5 25:54.9 0:02.4 8:19/M
47 SAMUEL PLOTKOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 2171 18 M 1 15-19 26:16.7 26:25.9 0:09.1 8:27/M
48 FELICIA LAFUENTE BURLESON TX 2096 30 F 2 30-34 26:25.2 26:55.1 0:29.9 8:30/M
49 STUART FRAZIER 2243 29 M 7 25-29 26:26.0 26:32.6 0:06.6 8:30/M
50 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 2063 47 M 1 45-49 26:34.7 26:36.1 0:01.4 8:33/M
51 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2140 51 F 1 50-54 26:44.1 26:47.1 0:02.9 8:36/M
52 DASHIELL BROWNE LANTANA TX 2031 7 M 1 1- 8 26:45.9 26:46.6 0:00.7 8:36/M
53 MARK SCHMEISSER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2127 36 M 3 35-39 26:46.9 27:19.6 0:32.7 8:36/M
54 ANGELA GARRISON ARLINGTON TX 2207 33 F 3 30-34 27:18.0 27:20.6 0:02.6 8:47/M
55 SAM SWINGLE NRH TX 2147 40 M 3 40-44 27:35.7 27:48.1 0:12.4 8:52/M
56 AMY KOUZNETSOVA WASHINGTON DC 2095 40 F 3 40-44 27:39.9 28:05.6 0:25.6 8:53/M
57 MIKE JASSO KELLER TX 2212 45 M 2 45-49 27:42.4 27:55.4 0:12.9 8:54/M
58 MAX POMM 2184 64 M 2 60-64 27:44.4 27:47.4 0:03.0 8:55/M
59 MICHELLE WOLTHUIS OVIEDO FL 2157 50 F 2 50-54 27:48.0 27:48.0 8:56/M
60 ISABEL BROWNE LANTANA TX 2033 9 F 3 9-11 27:54.7 27:55.6 0:00.9 8:58/M
61 MIRIAN TUDOR LEWISVILLE TX 2149 52 F 3 50-54 28:04.2 28:05.4 0:01.1 9:01/M
62 JOSÉ COLÓN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2047 30 M 8 30-34 28:14.5 28:30.9 0:16.4 9:05/M
63 BRENDA JACOBS 2247 55 F 1 55-59 28:19.7 28:28.2 0:08.4 9:06/M
64 NIELS ANDERSON PINEVILLE NC 2182 38 M 4 35-39 28:20.7 28:42.7 0:21.9 9:07/M
65 LEONEL MOLINA ARLINGTON TX 2105 24 M 3 20-24 28:26.4 28:56.6 0:30.1 9:09/M
66 MEAGAN SINGLETARY FORT WORTH TX 2219 27 F 3 25-29 28:26.9 28:32.6 0:05.7 9:09/M
67 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 2069 25 F 4 25-29 28:29.5 28:33.9 0:04.4 9:10/M
68 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 2226 49 F 2 45-49 28:34.2 28:49.1 0:14.9 9:11/M
69 SAMANTHA ELLIS BURLESON TX 2060 28 F 5 25-29 28:43.2 28:54.9 0:11.6 9:14/M
70 PETE CORTEZ BURLESON TX 2049 31 M 9 30-34 28:54.0 29:24.4 0:30.4 9:18/M
71 JARED DRAPKIN COPPELL TX 2055 27 M 8 25-29 28:54.1 29:09.4 0:15.2 9:18/M
72 TROY GUESSFORD ARLINGTON TX 2072 29 M 9 25-29 28:55.1 29:10.9 0:15.7 9:18/M
73 JOHN CERVANTES 2227 45 M 3 45-49 28:55.4 29:10.9 0:15.4 9:18/M
74 JIM BEMAN 2197 45 M 4 45-49 28:55.5 29:27.1 0:31.6 9:18/M
75 JASON GUESSFORD JACKSONVILLE FL 2071 27 M 10 25-29 28:55.6 29:10.9 0:15.2 9:18/M
76 ERIC WISMAN FORT WORTH TX 2156 61 M 3 60-64 28:56.2 29:00.4 0:04.1 9:18/M
77 ASHLEY FITHIAN KELLER TX 2238 20 F 2 20-24 29:12.4 29:19.4 0:06.9 9:23/M
78 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 2044 47 M 5 45-49 29:16.9 29:20.9 0:04.0 9:25/M
79 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2078 51 F 4 50-54 29:19.1 29:45.9 0:26.7 9:26/M
80 STEVE FITHIAN KELLER TX 2237 58 M 2 55-59 29:19.4 29:26.1 0:06.7 9:26/M
81 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2143 45 F 3 45-49 29:29.0 29:55.4 0:26.4 9:29/M
82 SCOTT MCDADE FORT WORTH TX 2165 44 M 4 40-44 29:29.9 29:34.4 0:04.4 9:29/M
83 DAVID BROOKS 2230 43 M 5 40-44 29:37.0 29:41.9 0:04.9 9:31/M
84 DENNIS RUSHING OVIEDO FL 2125 57 M 3 55-59 29:50.0 30:08.9 0:18.9 9:36/M
85 JIM MINGE ARLINGTON TX 2223 48 M 6 45-49 29:51.0 30:07.9 0:16.9 9:36/M
86 BRIGID HEJL HURST TX 2079 52 F 5 50-54 30:03.4 30:16.1 0:12.7 9:40/M
87 JASON HOLZ COPPELL TX 2083 39 M 5 35-39 30:07.1 30:20.6 0:13.4 9:41/M
88 HALEY HOLZ COPPELL TX 2082 9 F 4 9-11 30:08.0 30:20.9 0:12.9 9:41/M
89 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 2085 38 F 4 35-39 30:09.0 30:24.9 0:15.9 9:42/M
90 NANCY NELSON 2189 51 F 6 50-54 30:18.9 30:35.6 0:16.7 9:45/M
91 BETTY NINA PINEVILLE NC 2181 40 F 4 40-44 30:23.6 30:50.4 0:26.7 9:46/M
92 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2015 10 M 3 9-11 30:23.7 30:33.9 0:10.1 9:46/M
93 KATHERINE RAINVILLE ARLINGTON TX 2179 46 F 4 45-49 30:26.2 30:40.1 0:13.9 9:47/M
94 ANDREW HABAS COLLEYVILLE TX 2075 37 M 6 35-39 30:26.5 31:01.9 0:35.4 9:47/M
95 ELIZABETH CAUDILL IRVING TX 2038 24 F 3 20-24 30:52.7 31:26.4 0:33.6 9:55/M
96 ADRIAN ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 2021 30 M 10 30-34 30:52.7 31:27.1 0:34.4 9:55/M
97 RYAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 2112 14 M 3 12-14 30:57.0 30:58.6 0:01.6 9:57/M
98 ALEXANDRA INGLISH IRVING TX 2211 25 F 6 25-29 31:00.7 31:05.6 0:04.9 9:58/M
99 MICHAEL GRISWOLD FORT WORTH TX 2210 56 M 4 55-59 31:03.3 31:13.7 0:10.4 9:59/M
100 STEVEN WURTH SOUTHLAKE TX 2158 49 M 7 45-49 31:12.9 31:24.1 0:11.2 10:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 WILLIAM LEWIS TACOMA WA 2005 28 M 11 25-29 31:26.9 31:37.1 0:10.2 10:06/M
102 JEANNINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 2154 38 F 5 35-39 31:31.1 31:47.9 0:16.7 10:08/M
103 YEEVUN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2090 35 F 6 35-39 31:31.7 31:48.1 0:16.4 10:08/M
104 CHAENA LEWIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2002 25 F 7 25-29 31:41.6 31:52.1 0:10.4 10:11/M
105 JEFF LESTER FORT WORTH TX 2098 46 M 8 45-49 31:42.9 32:11.6 0:28.7 10:12/M
106 SARAH KELLY IRVING TX 2091 25 F 8 25-29 31:43.2 31:48.4 0:05.1 10:12/M
107 STEPHANIE BOUDREAUX BARBOURSVILLE VA 2001 30 F 4 30-34 31:54.0 32:04.5 0:10.4 10:15/M
108 MEGAN MITCHELL DESOTO TX 2163 40 F 5 40-44 31:54.1 32:00.9 0:06.7 10:15/M
109 JENNIFER FLEGEL HENDERSON NV 2009 34 F 5 30-34 31:56.2 32:03.9 0:07.7 10:16/M
110 DAVID PICKNEY ARLINGTON TX 2222 61 M 4 60-64 31:58.5 32:15.9 0:17.4 10:17/M
111 TIFFANI SCHMEISSER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2128 16 F 1 15-19 32:01.6 32:34.9 0:33.2 10:18/M
112 KATHERINE LONGLEY KELLER TX 2099 34 F 6 30-34 32:17.2 32:56.6 0:39.4 10:23/M
113 KELLI BINGHAM NEW ORLEANS LA 2203 47 F 5 45-49 32:25.4 32:33.1 0:07.7 10:25/M
114 BAYLOR SCHUTTLES 2190 13 M 4 12-14 32:47.1 33:08.1 0:20.9 10:32/M
115 LAUREN MCMULLEN ARLINGTON TX 2104 31 F 7 30-34 32:50.2 32:54.4 0:04.1 10:33/M
116 JOSHUA HENDON BEDFORD TX 2080 32 M 11 30-34 32:50.2 32:54.6 0:04.4 10:33/M
117 Unknown Partic. 884 884 M 2 0- 0 32:50.7 32:54.9 0:04.1 10:33/M
118 LIZ CROUSE FORT WORTH TX 2050 42 F 6 40-44 33:10.7 33:51.4 0:40.6 10:40/M
119 ANGELA DIKES ARLINGTON TX 2053 43 F 7 40-44 33:16.9 33:25.9 0:08.9 10:42/M
120 DEBBIE RITTILUECHAI SOUTHLAKE TX 2118 57 F 2 55-59 33:17.5 33:22.6 0:05.1 10:42/M
121 ABIGAIL CARROLL WEATHERFORD TX 2035 16 F 2 15-19 33:28.7 33:54.1 0:25.4 10:46/M
122 CHARLES SHEPLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2134 31 M 12 30-34 33:29.4 33:45.4 0:15.9 10:46/M
123 AZIA BRANSON KELLER TX 2030 20 F 4 20-24 33:36.2 33:55.4 0:19.1 10:48/M
124 CHARLES CARROLL WEATHERFORD TX 2036 49 M 9 45-49 33:42.5 34:08.4 0:25.9 10:50/M
125 HOLDEN CARROLL WEATHERFORD TX 2037 12 M 5 12-14 33:44.0 34:09.9 0:25.9 10:51/M
126 DAMARIS JUAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2214 24 F 5 20-24 33:49.7 34:04.9 0:15.1 10:52/M
127 THOMAS SEARS HURST TX 2132 61 M 5 60-64 33:50.7 34:10.1 0:19.4 10:53/M
128 AMBER GARRISON 2191 37 F 7 35-39 33:59.2 34:26.6 0:27.4 10:56/M
129 MIRANDA BROOKS 2192 13 F 3 12-14 34:32.9 34:38.1 0:05.1 11:06/M
130 NATHAN KOPPEL 2195 10 M 4 9-11 34:54.6 35:08.6 0:13.9 11:13/M
131 LOWELL KOPPEL 2194 41 M 6 40-44 34:54.9 35:08.9 0:13.9 11:13/M
132 TERESA BEMAN 2196 49 F 6 45-49 35:00.2 35:30.9 0:30.7 11:15/M
133 MADISON CASHON 2232 12 F 4 12-14 35:01.2 35:05.6 0:04.4 11:16/M
134 KELSEY DRAPKIN CINCINNATI OH 2056 20 F 6 20-24 35:09.4 35:25.1 0:15.7 11:18/M
135 EYVONNE CARTER 2186 58 F 3 55-59 35:11.2 35:20.9 0:09.6 11:19/M
136 DENISE LUCIO 2176 27 F 9 25-29 35:12.7 35:43.1 0:30.4 11:19/M
137 VINCE HEIMANN ARLINGTON TX 2224 57 M 5 55-59 35:14.0 35:30.9 0:16.9 11:20/M
138 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 2093 25 F 10 25-29 35:15.0 35:20.4 0:05.4 11:20/M
139 PATRICIA FRIEDMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 2066 55 F 4 55-59 35:18.7 35:43.1 0:24.4 11:21/M
140 TINA SHORES FORT WORTH TX 2136 50 F 7 50-54 35:26.9 35:38.4 0:11.4 11:24/M
141 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 2045 41 F 8 40-44 35:30.1 35:55.4 0:25.2 11:25/M
142 CAROL HALVERSON ARLINGTON TX 2076 55 F 5 55-59 35:41.2 36:17.1 0:35.9 11:28/M
143 JULANE ARMENDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 2022 28 F 11 25-29 35:41.5 36:17.2 0:35.6 11:28/M
144 BRITTANI WINKLER ARLINGTON TX 2155 26 F 12 25-29 35:44.0 36:19.1 0:35.1 11:29/M
145 AMANDA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 2006 31 F 8 30-34 35:44.6 36:13.6 0:28.9 11:29/M
146 ANDREW LEE FORT WORTH TX 2008 32 M 13 30-34 35:46.9 36:16.6 0:29.7 11:30/M
147 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 2111 10 F 5 9-11 35:56.0 35:58.1 0:02.1 11:33/M
148 JASON ROWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2122 39 M 7 35-39 35:59.2 36:21.9 0:22.7 11:34/M
149 MARIALYSSA MCDAVID 2231 13 F 5 12-14 36:09.5 36:15.1 0:05.6 11:37/M
150 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 2086 68 M 3 65-69 36:15.7 36:41.1 0:25.4 11:39/M
151 ADRIENNE DUNLAP ARLINGTON VA 2057 29 F 13 25-29 36:16.1 36:29.4 0:13.2 11:40/M
152 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 2064 69 M 4 65-69 36:51.1 37:10.1 0:18.9 11:51/M
153 VALERIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 2173 20 F 7 20-24 37:27.5 37:38.1 0:10.6 12:03/M
154 CINDY BRADFIELD ARLINGTON TX 2028 50 F 8 50-54 37:34.2 38:14.7 0:40.4 12:05/M
155 LAURA CAVANAUGH 2235 31 F 9 30-34 37:40.6 37:50.9 0:10.2 12:07/M
156 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 2011 38 M 8 35-39 38:07.2 38:13.4 0:06.2 12:15/M
157 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 2010 8 M 2 1- 8 38:08.2 38:13.6 0:05.4 12:16/M
158 DAVID JOYAL AZLE TX 2213 49 M 10 45-49 38:17.2 38:26.1 0:08.9 12:19/M
159 HAYDEN RIGGINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2116 11 M 5 9-11 38:18.0 38:19.6 0:01.6 12:19/M
160 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 2114 56 F 6 55-59 38:18.2 38:26.1 0:07.9 12:19/M
161 GEORGE TAYLOR WEST CHESTER OH 2148 75 M 1 70-99 38:30.1 39:12.1 0:41.9 12:23/M
162 SARAH STAGGS HURST TX 2141 12 F 6 12-14 38:34.2 38:46.6 0:12.4 12:24/M
163 AMANDA HABAS ROMEOVILLE IL 2074 31 F 10 30-34 38:40.2 39:16.9 0:36.6 12:26/M
164 JULIE BONNER CYPRESS TX 2027 44 F 9 40-44 38:40.6 39:12.4 0:31.7 12:26/M
165 STEVEN BROWNE LANTANA TX 2034 46 M 11 45-49 38:45.6 39:03.6 0:17.9 12:28/M
166 ELENI BROWNE LANTANA TX 2032 5 F 1 1- 8 38:46.7 39:04.9 0:18.1 12:28/M
167 SUZANNE STAGGS HURST TX 2142 48 F 7 45-49 38:52.6 38:52.6 12:30/M
168 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2167 74 F 1 70-99 39:35.9 39:37.9 0:01.9 12:44/M
169 WESLEY GUESSFORD ARLINGTON TX 2073 58 M 6 55-59 39:38.1 39:52.4 0:14.3 12:45/M
170 JENNIFER STRONG FORT WORTH TX 2144 43 F 10 40-44 40:12.2 40:37.1 0:24.9 12:56/M
171 BRITNI FIRKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2061 15 F 3 15-19 40:27.9 40:52.1 0:24.2 13:00/M
172 JAMIE MORGAN BRYANT AR 2108 37 F 8 35-39 40:59.7 41:24.9 0:25.1 13:11/M
173 JOYLYNN HINTON KILLEEN TX 2081 41 F 11 40-44 41:06.4 41:21.1 0:14.7 13:13/M
174 LETICIA MACHADO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2225 33 F 11 30-34 41:38.4 41:47.1 0:08.7 13:23/M
175 DENNISE LUCIO PLANO TX 2178 27 F 14 25-29 41:41.9 42:10.6 0:28.7 13:24/M
176 CINDY GRISWOLD FORT WORTH TX 2209 57 F 7 55-59 42:33.5 42:45.1 0:11.6 13:41/M
177 Unknown Partic. 34127 34127 M 3 0- 0 42:38.1 42:52.9 0:14.7 13:43/M
178 CHRISTIE WARDEN FORT WORTH TX 2174 50 F 9 50-54 42:41.0 42:52.6 0:11.6 13:43/M
179 DEANNA WEAVER ARLINGTON TX 2153 48 F 8 45-49 42:49.2 43:07.9 0:18.7 13:46/M
180 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2068 66 F 1 65-69 43:16.0 43:27.4 0:11.4 13:55/M
181 TERRI ROBISON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2120 53 F 10 50-54 43:24.7 43:40.6 0:15.9 13:57/M
182 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2014 8 F 2 1- 8 43:50.0 43:58.4 0:08.4 14:06/M
183 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2013 7 M 3 1- 8 43:52.7 44:01.6 0:08.9 14:06/M
184 KATHLEEN WALLIS ARLINGTON TX 2150 40 F 12 40-44 44:05.0 44:13.1 0:08.1 14:10/M
185 EARVIN STAPLETON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2168 65 M 5 65-69 44:19.2 44:46.1 0:26.9 14:15/M
186 SARA RILEY CEDAR HILL TX 2117 31 F 12 30-34 44:24.2 44:38.1 0:13.9 14:17/M
187 SHAUNA PHILLIPS CEDAR HILL TX 2113 28 F 15 25-29 44:39.5 44:53.1 0:13.6 14:21/M
188 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 2065 69 F 2 65-69 46:00.1 46:27.1 0:26.9 14:47/M
189 JOHN SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 2129 61 M 6 60-64 46:23.3 46:40.9 0:17.6 14:55/M
190 JOHN DUNCAN INDIANAPOLIS IN 2233 36 M 9 35-39 47:02.3 47:25.4 0:23.1 15:07/M
191 JUDITH SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 2130 67 F 3 65-69 47:26.9 47:45.1 0:18.2 15:15/M
192 JULIE ANDERSON BEDFORD TX 2183 43 F 13 40-44 47:42.3 48:05.5 0:23.2 15:20/M
193 WILLIAM LEWIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2004 54 M 1 50-54 48:16.4 48:27.1 0:10.7 15:31/M
194 DEBRA LEWIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2003 52 F 11 50-54 48:19.9 48:30.4 0:10.4 15:32/M
195 RACHEL JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2089 38 F 9 35-39 48:46.2 49:11.6 0:25.4 15:41/M
196 ASHLYN AUSTIN FORT WORTH TX 2172 16 F 4 15-19 48:53.1 49:04.4 0:11.2 15:43/M
197 LA BRETT HOMUTH KELLER TX 2084 46 F 9 45-49 49:11.4 49:31.9 0:20.4 15:49/M
198 MICHELLE OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 2110 43 F 14 40-44 49:33.7 49:43.4 0:09.6 15:56/M
199 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 2106 36 F 10 35-39 49:48.1 50:14.4 0:26.2 16:01/M
200 KATIE MOONEY COPPELL TX 2107 4 F 3 1- 8 49:48.6 50:14.4 0:25.7 16:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 MIA CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 2042 7 F 4 1- 8 50:24.1 50:41.4 0:17.2 16:12/M
202 SUSIE ALCAZAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2221 50 F 12 50-54 50:31.7 50:40.6 0:08.9 16:15/M
203 KELLY SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 2133 39 F 11 35-39 51:22.5 51:55.6 0:33.1 16:31/M
204 BOBBY BENSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2202 31 M 14 30-34 52:24.7 52:50.6 0:25.9 16:51/M
205 AMBER BENSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2201 31 F 13 30-34 52:26.0 52:50.1 0:24.1 16:52/M
206 Unknown Partic. 2175 2175 M 4 0- 0 52:50.9 53:20.4 0:29.5 16:59/M
207 JESSE PENA PLANO TX 2177 12 M 6 12-14 52:50.9 53:19.9 0:28.9 16:59/M
208 TAMMIE FIRKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2062 50 F 13 50-54 53:01.6 53:25.6 0:23.9 17:03/M
209 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 2216 6 M 4 1- 8 53:16.2 53:47.1 0:30.9 17:08/M
210 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 2217 34 F 14 30-34 53:17.2 53:48.1 0:30.9 17:08/M
211 JESSICA SHEPLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2135 30 F 15 30-34 53:23.7 53:40.4 0:16.6 17:10/M
212 JENNIE DOE SPRING BRANCH TX 2054 60 F 1 60-64 53:23.9 53:40.1 0:16.1 17:10/M
213 MARTIN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 2109 49 M 12 45-49 54:10.2 54:20.4 0:10.2 17:25/M
214 PENNY STAPLETON MIDLOTHIAN TX 2169 62 F 2 60-64 57:08.5 57:35.9 0:27.4 18:22/M