5th Annual Run The Rails

Age Group Results

June 07, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELODY CALDWELL NEWARK TX 226 23 13   21:08.8 21:18.3 6:48/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON LEWISVILLE TX 364 47 1   16:30.3 16:31.2 5:18/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 473 49 17   21:31.7 21:32.6 6:55/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX 465 40 5   18:53.4 18:54.1 6:04/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 479 479 321   43:43.4 44:17.3 14:03/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA BURNHAM TX 186 8 249   36:24.9 37:18.4 11:42/M
2 ALLISON BURNHAM SAGINAW TX 185 8 262 0:51.9 37:16.9 37:16.9 11:59/M
3 LIZBETH ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 168 7 275 2:13.1 38:38.0 38:40.3 12:25/M
4 THEA ALEXANDER TX 75 5 371 19:33.9 55:58.9 56:59.9 18:00/M
5 MACIA ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 74 8 380 21:09.3 57:34.2 58:35.5 18:31/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSALIO LIRIO FORT WORTH TX 67 8 175   31:30.9 31:51.5 10:08/M
2 GARRETT FRANKLIN TX 82 8 255 5:06.3 36:37.3 37:11.8 11:46/M
3 IAN MORTIMER SPRINGTOWN TX 56 6 328 13:03.2 44:34.2 45:35.9 14:20/M
4 GAGE PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 204 8 341 15:00.3 46:31.3 47:23.1 14:57/M
5 CONNOR NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX 249 7 353 20:36.5 52:07.5 53:02.5 16:45/M
6 BEN RANDALL FORT WORTH TX 144 6 360 21:31.8 53:02.8 54:16.8 17:03/M
7 LOGAN REAMES SAGINAW TX 256 8 379 25:37.0 57:07.9 57:45.8 18:22/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHAEL HUGHES 418 10 163   30:51.7 31:22.8 9:55/M
2 SARAH LASATER TX 230 11 239 4:41.3 35:33.1 35:43.3 11:26/M
3 KASEY COULSON NRH TX 96 10 291 9:52.7 40:44.5 41:05.6 13:06/M
4 MADILYNN MEYER FORT WORTH TX 101 11 313 11:37.2 42:28.9 42:51.6 13:39/M
5 LUCY PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 106 9 373 25:20.7 56:12.4 56:34.2 18:04/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEAR PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 202 10 84   26:24.7 26:28.6 8:29/M
2 ASHER THETFORD SPRINGTOWN TX 60 9 129 2:49.8 29:14.5 30:00.8 9:24/M
3 PATRICK COMAN SAGINAW TX 457 9 177 5:14.3 31:39.0 31:44.8 10:11/M
4 CODY BURNHAM SAGINAW TX 187 11 263 10:52.6 37:17.4 37:17.4 11:59/M
5 BRABDON ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 165 10 271 11:37.2 38:02.0 38:04.2 12:14/M
6 BRADYN CHESNEY SAGINAW TX 462 11 302 15:00.4 41:25.2 41:46.4 13:19/M
7 EVAN CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 201 10 304 15:30.3 41:55.0 42:19.6 13:29/M
8 GABRIEL TORRES HALTOM CITY TX 478 10 340 19:57.0 46:21.8 46:50.4 14:54/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAGGIE MARSHALL TX 209 12 44   23:20.0 23:27.9 7:30/M
2 CALEIGH SPURGIN SAGINAW TX 403 14 62 1:33.9 24:53.9 24:59.1 8:00/M
3 VALERIA ESCOBAR TX 232 14 110 4:30.8 27:50.9 28:02.2 8:57/M
4 NATALIE NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 382 13 126 5:44.0 29:04.0 29:32.4 9:21/M
5 AVARIE SWITZER HASLET TX 92 13 214 10:44.8 34:04.8 34:32.8 10:57/M
6 FAITH PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 203 12 216 10:52.9 34:12.9 35:01.2 11:00/M
7 MARIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 183 14 245 12:42.4 36:02.4 36:08.2 11:35/M
8 JACKIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 181 12 246 12:42.5 36:02.5 36:08.8 11:35/M
9 ABBY GRISSOM TX 244 12 253 13:11.6 36:31.7 37:03.7 11:45/M
10 MACKINZIE NELSON CLEVELAND OK 475 13 338 22:51.8 46:11.8 46:55.3 14:51/M
11 ALEXIS ANTHONY BENBROOK TX 132 14 354 28:47.9 52:07.9 53:18.4 16:45/M
12 HANNAH PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 105 12 357 29:28.0 52:48.0 53:10.6 16:59/M
13 KATELYNN CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 99 12 372 32:51.6 56:11.6 56:33.8 18:04/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN GNEITING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 349 14 14   21:10.2 21:11.2 6:48/M
2 JACK HECKEL KELLER TX 357 14 16 0:04.6 21:14.8 21:16.0 6:50/M
3 JACOB ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 363 13 23 0:55.9 22:06.1 22:07.3 7:06/M
4 AARON ROCHA FORT WORTH TX 171 13 39 1:54.4 23:04.7 23:06.9 7:25/M
5 COLTEN PETERSON KELLER TX 392 13 42 2:06.1 23:16.3 23:19.6 7:29/M
6 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 166 14 132 8:11.1 29:21.4 29:23.7 9:26/M
7 COLE GRISSOM TX 245 13 149 9:01.2 30:11.4 30:43.0 9:42/M
8 CHASE COULSON NRH TX 95 12 155 9:13.9 30:24.2 30:44.8 9:46/M
9 A. SERRANO FORT WORTH TX 481 12 182 10:48.6 31:58.8 32:01.5 10:17/M
10 TRINITY KEY SAGINAW TX 442 12 247 15:07.7 36:18.0 37:09.1 11:40/M
11 MITCHELL MEYER FORT WORTH TX 483 14 254 15:21.8 36:32.0 37:04.5 11:45/M
12 BRAYDON NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX 248 12 259 15:58.3 37:08.5 38:04.6 11:56/M
13 JORDAN TORRES 477 12 289 19:20.7 40:30.9 40:59.2 13:01/M
14 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ TX 299 13 329 23:30.7 44:41.0 45:26.1 14:22/M
15 RAYMOND CORDERD JR TX 77 12 375 35:16.1 56:26.4 57:31.4 18:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH HARRELL FT. WORTH TX 355 15 92   27:08.0 27:17.4 8:43/M
2 MADELYN RINEHART NRH TX 258 15 183 4:53.6 32:01.6 32:42.8 10:18/M
3 HANNAH BUMGARNER KELLER TX 158 16 196 5:56.6 33:04.6 33:36.9 10:38/M
4 KAYSHA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 178 18 210 6:42.7 33:50.7 34:16.8 10:53/M
5 CYNTHIA RINEHART NRH TX 257 18 293 13:46.1 40:54.2 41:36.3 13:09/M
6 KAYLEE MCADAMS TX 235 17 320 16:32.3 43:40.4 43:55.7 14:02/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CODY PETERSON KELLER TX 391 16 3   18:28.3 18:29.2 5:56/M
2 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 374 17 6 0:56.2 19:24.6 19:25.3 6:14/M
3 ANTHONY GUILLEN 441 17 15 2:42.6 21:11.0 21:11.6 6:49/M
4 JON KEESEE SAGINAW TX 367 15 20 3:29.2 21:57.6 22:10.8 7:03/M
5 JOSH LUGENHEIM FORT WORTH TX 156 18 52 5:50.0 24:18.4 24:20.1 7:49/M
6 NATHANIEL GETTY NEWARK TX 345 19 77 7:39.4 26:07.8 26:35.4 8:24/M
7 GABRIEL ARCHIBALD 419 18 95 8:41.3 27:09.7 27:25.9 8:44/M
8 WYMAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 445 19 102 8:56.7 27:25.1 27:28.5 8:49/M
9 ALEXIS MENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 169 15 159 12:14.1 30:42.4 30:44.1 9:52/M
10 NOAH GARZA 459 15 257 18:11.6 36:40.0 37:05.5 11:47/M
11 CONNER WHITLOCK 450 15 319 25:11.5 43:39.8 43:55.6 14:02/M
12 BRIAN RODRIGUEZ TX 296 19 332 26:35.4 45:03.7 45:49.2 14:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 312 22 88   26:41.8 26:54.3 8:35/M
2 HANNAH WATSON AZLE TX 12 21 164 4:10.6 30:52.5 31:16.7 9:55/M
3 HALEY SPRAGUE FORT WORTH TX 118 23 185 5:28.1 32:10.0 32:24.5 10:21/M
4 RAELYN CALDWELL TX 227 21 218 7:36.7 34:18.6 34:28.7 11:02/M
5 ASHLEY BOLLIGER TX 263 21 251 9:45.6 36:27.4 36:35.9 11:43/M
6 NATALIE GUZMAN HURST TX 313 23 270 11:18.7 38:00.6 38:13.2 12:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VICTOR GALLARDO TX 269 21 2   18:28.2 18:30.6 5:56/M
2 IVAN ROCHA FORT WORTH TX 173 20 4 0:16.3 18:44.5 18:47.4 6:01/M
3 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 420 20 10 1:56.4 20:24.6 20:25.1 6:34/M
4 ERIC ROCHA FORT WORTH TX 172 24 19 3:18.9 21:47.1 22:07.0 7:00/M
5 LUIS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 271 22 26 3:58.7 22:26.9 22:29.6 7:13/M
6 MATTHEW HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 115 23 28 4:01.5 22:29.8 22:43.7 7:14/M
7 JUAN ALMANZA FORT WORTH TX 274 23 131 10:47.6 29:15.8 37:17.9 9:24/M
8 JEFFREY RICO TX 236 24 345 28:22.9 46:51.1 47:05.4 15:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACY PALMER FT WORTH TX 125 25 49   23:47.4 23:52.2 7:39/M
2 CHRISTINE PLACE FORT WORTH TX 71 26 61 1:06.3 24:53.8 25:01.0 8:00/M
3 HEATHER PALMER FORT WORTH TX 124 28 63 1:13.5 25:01.0 25:05.3 8:03/M
4 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 70 29 69 1:55.7 25:43.1 25:50.2 8:16/M
5 SHANNON MALDONADO WEATHERFORD TX 372 28 124 5:13.7 29:01.1 29:26.0 9:20/M
6 BRITTANY COFFER TX 18 29 128 5:23.7 29:11.2 29:21.6 9:23/M
7 AUTUMN NOOTBAAR-GRANT GRANBURY TX 383 29 138 5:49.1 29:36.6 30:01.4 9:31/M
8 EMILY ALANIZ RHOME TX 317 27 139 5:51.0 29:38.5 30:00.8 9:32/M
9 SHERRIE WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 72 28 140 5:56.3 29:43.8 29:51.5 9:33/M
10 TIFFANY THETFORD SPRINGTOWN TX 61 29 145 6:05.2 29:52.6 30:39.6 9:36/M
11 ANGELA ELKINS FORT WORTH TX 339 28 171 7:36.0 31:23.4 31:30.0 10:05/M
12 GLORIA HERNANDEZ TX 241 29 208 10:01.4 33:48.9 34:55.2 10:52/M
13 NICKIE GULLAHORN TX 239 27 209 10:02.1 33:49.6 34:55.3 10:52/M
14 SCHMATZ SCHMATZ TX 120 25 234 11:32.4 35:19.9 36:04.4 11:21/M
15 VIOLET ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 214 28 235 11:34.3 35:21.8 35:51.3 11:22/M
16 SARAH-ROSE NORWINE FORT WORTH TX 119 26 241 11:46.2 35:33.6 36:18.3 11:26/M
17 JORDAN AVARITT FORT WORTH TX 10 28 267 13:55.9 37:43.3 38:07.2 12:08/M
18 KRISTEN SCOTT TX 44 28 268 13:57.2 37:44.7 37:55.1 12:08/M
19 KATY BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 149 27 277 15:17.2 39:04.7 39:31.7 12:34/M
20 ZURY MORENO TX 222 26 282 16:20.4 40:07.9 47:30.7 12:54/M
21 STEPHANIE TATAREVICH FORT WORTH TX 8 27 294 17:17.2 41:04.7 41:11.3 13:12/M
22 STEPHANIE HENDRIX FORT WORTH TX 421 27 299 17:29.3 41:16.8 42:06.3 13:16/M
23 LISA REAMES SAGINAW TX 255 29 301 17:36.3 41:23.8 42:10.6 13:18/M
24 CHELSEA BROOKSHIRE FORT WORTH TX 63 26 344 23:00.8 46:48.3 47:09.2 15:03/M
25 ALLI HOLLAND FORT WORTH TX 114 26 349 26:21.8 50:09.3 50:24.3 16:08/M
26 JADE BRUNSTON FORT WORTH TX 308 29 355 28:31.9 52:19.4 53:10.7 16:49/M
27 ALEXANDRA PETERSON FORT WORTH TX 157 25 363 30:17.4 54:04.9 55:01.4 17:23/M
28 ALMA PEREZ TX 242 27 367 30:49.0 54:36.5 55:45.5 17:33/M
29 YAJAERA CHATTERSON TX 238 26 370 31:15.7 55:03.2 56:11.3 17:42/M
30 STEPHANIE SERRATO FORT WORTH TX 123 28 384 36:19.8 1:00:07.2 1:00:58.5 19:20/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL DEMSHOCK Fort Worth TX 336 29 18   21:45.8 21:49.4 7:00/M
2 GARRETT COTTER TX 19 29 22 0:20.2 22:06.1 22:16.6 7:06/M
3 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 443 29 33 1:02.0 22:47.9 22:55.5 7:20/M
4 AARON RAMBY ALVARADO TX 126 25 58 2:59.0 24:44.8 24:49.7 7:57/M
5 MANUEL ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 301 25 78 4:24.4 26:10.2 26:10.2 8:25/M
6 DANIEL MORENO TX 221 29 112 6:37.2 28:23.0 28:46.9 9:08/M
7 JOHN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 262 29 133 7:36.7 29:22.6 29:49.3 9:27/M
8 RAUL LUCERO ARLINGTON TX 234 29 197 11:18.9 33:04.7 33:13.7 10:38/M
9 ANTHONY POLLARD TX 39 28 230 13:23.0 35:08.9 35:41.4 11:18/M
10 CARLOS TORRES KELLER TX 49 29 231 13:23.2 35:09.0 35:40.5 11:18/M
11 FERNANDO RAMIREZ TX 215 29 256 14:53.0 36:38.9 37:08.9 11:47/M
12 MATT BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 150 27 272 16:31.2 38:17.0 38:44.2 12:19/M
13 ERIC GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 351 26 285 18:32.6 40:18.5 40:22.1 12:57/M
14 JOHN BRACKNELL FORT WORTH TX 135 27 288 18:38.2 40:24.1 41:17.4 12:59/M
15 MARC MELANSON TX 292 25 330 23:04.8 44:50.6 45:20.3 14:25/M
16 JONATHAN REAMES SAGINAW TX 254 29 381 36:09.6 57:55.4 58:44.3 18:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 199 30 54   24:30.5 24:35.9 7:53/M
2 SHEENA BARTHOLD FORT WORTH TX 325 31 68 1:03.0 25:33.6 25:48.8 8:13/M
3 MANDY BLANKENSHIP FORT WORTH TX 472 32 71 1:15.9 25:46.5 25:50.7 8:17/M
4 SAMANTHA WEST FORT WORTH TX 411 32 72 1:18.7 25:49.3 25:53.3 8:18/M
5 CANDICE CRENSHAW TX 20 30 76 1:35.3 26:05.8 26:31.7 8:23/M
6 CARI ELSTAD KELLER TX 24 30 85 1:56.1 26:26.6 26:51.0 8:30/M
7 TIFFANY WENGERT SAGINAW TX 410 33 87 2:05.6 26:36.1 26:37.6 8:33/M
8 ALEXIS SWARINGER KELLER TX 162 31 94 2:38.7 27:09.3 27:44.5 8:44/M
9 MANDY STEWART SAGINAW TX 152 34 107 3:15.6 27:46.1 27:51.3 8:56/M
10 MARYBELLE GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 54 34 123 4:23.1 28:53.6 29:45.9 9:17/M
11 JILL LAIN WEATHERFORD TX 65 33 143 5:14.8 29:45.4 30:07.5 9:34/M
12 ANGIE BAKER SAGINAW TX 189 33 152 5:50.2 30:20.7 30:47.0 9:45/M
13 AMANDA FLORY SAGINAW TX 342 30 153 5:51.9 30:22.4 30:38.2 9:46/M
14 EDITH LIRIO FT WORTH TX 66 33 174 7:00.3 31:30.8 31:51.2 10:08/M
15 SONIA VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX 409 34 179 7:13.6 31:44.2 32:20.3 10:12/M
16 AMBER ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 323 34 184 7:35.2 32:05.8 32:11.5 10:19/M
17 ELIZABETH WEST TX 50 34 190 7:59.1 32:29.6 33:12.3 10:27/M
18 SUMMER MATHIS SPRINGTOWN TX 316 34 198 8:34.8 33:05.4 33:13.0 10:38/M
19 VALEREE DUQUE TX 23 31 201 8:45.6 33:16.2 33:46.4 10:42/M
20 TONYA GUIN SAGINAW TX 352 32 221 9:57.2 34:27.8 35:07.5 11:05/M
21 ELAINA FULKS FORT WORTH TX 315 32 226 10:17.5 34:48.1 35:01.6 11:11/M
22 SHARLA GULLAHORN TX 240 33 260 12:40.6 37:11.1 38:19.8 11:57/M
23 APRIL SCHOFIELD FORT WORTH TX 43 33 266 13:00.9 37:31.5 38:30.7 12:04/M
24 KRISTINA MORENO CROWLEY TX 378 31 278 14:51.9 39:22.5 39:59.6 12:39/M
25 OLIVIA TEMPLETON TX 48 33 283 15:38.8 40:09.3 40:50.4 12:55/M
26 JILL KITE SAGINAW TX 424 31 297 16:46.2 41:16.7 42:05.6 13:16/M
27 ALICIA IERANO HASLET TX 188 31 305 17:25.8 41:56.3 42:45.0 13:29/M
28 SHAWNA GARZA 458 32 306 17:28.0 41:58.5 42:24.1 13:30/M
29 KATY COHEN 422 30 311 17:54.6 42:25.1 42:48.2 13:38/M
30 STACEY MORTIMER SPRINGTOWN TX 58 34 326 20:03.2 44:33.8 45:36.2 14:19/M
31 JENNIFER TORRES 448 33 337 21:38.8 46:09.3 46:37.1 14:50/M
32 D'ANNE NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX 250 30 352 27:36.9 52:07.5 53:02.6 16:45/M
33 ELLEA CAMPILLO FORT WORTH TX 3 33 358 28:25.4 52:56.0 53:03.0 17:01/M
34 KIMBERELY DONALD TX 280 33 361 28:35.1 53:05.7 54:03.1 17:04/M
35 AMANDA KEY SAGINAW TX 122 34 383 34:32.5 59:03.0 59:54.4 18:59/M
36 CHIMERE CARR 447 32 385 35:37.1 1:00:07.6 1:00:59.3 19:20/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRAVIS INGE 440 33 7   19:40.2 19:41.4 6:19/M
2 ARTURO ALVAREZ BLUE MOUND TX 216 30 9 0:33.8 20:14.1 20:14.6 6:30/M
3 JOSH NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX 251 32 21 2:25.6 22:05.8 22:07.8 7:06/M
4 JOSHUA SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 471 34 47 3:54.7 23:34.9 23:37.3 7:35/M
5 JOSHUA OSBURN SAGINAW TX 464 32 50 4:08.6 23:48.9 23:50.7 7:39/M
6 AARON DONALDSON SAGINAW TX 338 31 59 5:08.4 24:48.6 25:35.9 7:58/M
7 JEDIDIAH LANE DALLAS TX 369 31 64 5:23.0 25:03.2 25:08.5 8:03/M
8 JOHN HENDRIX 423 31 91 7:26.4 27:06.6 27:52.7 8:43/M
9 WESLEY GUIN SAGINAW TX 353 32 120 9:08.9 28:49.2 29:29.4 9:16/M
10 RUBEN HINOJUSA 452 34 141 10:03.7 29:44.0 30:05.7 9:34/M
11 SHRIKANT JARVGUMILI TX 29 34 166 11:13.2 30:53.4 31:07.8 9:56/M
12 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 360 34 168 11:27.1 31:07.3 31:53.5 10:00/M
13 JACOB SASS TX 42 30 169 11:29.9 31:10.1 31:40.4 10:01/M
14 CHRIS SMOYER FORT WORTH TX 401 32 170 11:42.4 31:22.7 31:29.9 10:05/M
15 NATE SIMMONS FORT WORTH TX 211 34 172 11:43.3 31:23.6 31:32.0 10:05/M
16 ROBERT VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX 408 33 178 12:03.5 31:43.7 32:19.8 10:12/M
17 DAMION BROWN KELLER TX 136 33 193 13:04.6 32:44.8 32:57.3 10:32/M
18 ANDRE PENNIX TX 37 32 217 14:32.7 34:13.0 34:43.9 11:00/M
19 JENNIFER RANDALL FORT WORTH TX 145 33 281 20:16.5 39:56.7 41:15.1 12:50/M
20 MATTHEW MORTIMER SPRINGTOWN TX 57 34 327 24:53.6 44:33.8 45:36.5 14:19/M
21 TIM RANDALL FORT WORTH TX 146 33 359 33:21.0 53:01.3 54:16.9 17:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 406 36 35   22:55.6 22:57.1 7:22/M
2 AMY MICHELLE LUCIO TX 32 36 70 2:48.5 25:44.2 26:24.9 8:16/M
3 LISA RAMOS TX 40 37 79 3:15.0 26:10.6 26:15.2 8:25/M
4 STACIE CROSBY FORT WORTH TX 193 36 98 4:19.3 27:14.9 27:21.1 8:45/M
5 MARJORIE DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 51 35 101 4:29.4 27:25.1 28:18.3 8:49/M
6 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 53 36 127 6:08.9 29:04.6 29:50.3 9:21/M
7 MONICA BOWER FORT WORTH TX 311 38 137 6:39.6 29:35.2 29:48.3 9:31/M
8 LORI DIXON HASLET TX 4 39 146 7:06.7 30:02.3 30:49.7 9:39/M
9 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 55 37 148 7:10.7 30:06.4 30:51.9 9:41/M
10 EMILY MEZA FORT WORTH TX 314 39 160 7:47.2 30:42.8 30:55.0 9:52/M
11 LINDA MATA SAGINAW TX 455 39 188 9:19.4 32:15.0 32:37.7 10:22/M
12 CRYSTAL LANNING FORT WORTH TX 463 37 189 9:19.9 32:15.6 32:29.2 10:22/M
13 SARAH PARTAIN BLUE MOUND TX 195 35 199 10:13.1 33:08.7 33:27.3 10:39/M
14 ANGELA WARMATH BURLESON TX 9 38 202 10:25.8 33:21.5 34:09.7 10:43/M
15 LILLY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 223 36 207 10:52.7 33:48.3 34:13.0 10:52/M
16 JAIME SIPES FORT WORTH TX 434 36 225 11:52.2 34:47.8 34:59.7 11:11/M
17 CELINA MORENO RIVER OAKS TX 220 37 236 12:29.0 35:24.7 35:51.7 11:23/M
18 KRISTI BLAIR WEATHERFORD TX 62 37 240 12:37.8 35:33.4 36:25.0 11:26/M
19 RONDA BELL FORT WORTH TX 326 37 242 12:45.4 35:41.0 35:51.1 11:28/M
20 DENISE CYR 426 37 244 13:06.7 36:02.4 36:37.3 11:35/M
21 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 379 38 248 13:26.1 36:21.8 37:04.2 11:41/M
22 JILL MCKEAN 439 36 258 14:01.8 36:57.5 37:03.0 11:53/M
23 LORENA ROCHA FORT WORTH TX 174 37 276 15:47.0 38:42.7 38:45.8 12:27/M
24 DENISE RATHMANN GRAPEVINE TX 161 36 279 16:38.1 39:33.7 40:08.8 12:43/M
25 IVONNE IZAGUIRRE FORT WORTH TX 217 35 284 17:15.9 40:11.6 42:34.0 12:55/M
26 JACQUELINE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 182 38 296 18:19.5 41:15.2 41:22.3 13:16/M
27 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 200 38 307 19:04.3 41:59.9 42:24.0 13:30/M
28 JENNY CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 88 38 308 19:07.8 42:03.4 42:33.6 13:31/M
29 SHELLEY ROYAL TX 237 37 325 21:36.7 44:32.4 44:47.5 14:19/M
30 CRISTINA MORELOS KELLER TX 377 38 343 23:47.4 46:43.0 47:20.3 15:01/M
31 BRENDA FRANKLIN HASLET TX 81 38 350 27:35.8 50:31.5 51:05.9 16:15/M
32 CHASIDY RICHARDSON 454 37 374 33:19.2 56:14.8 56:51.7 18:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEREMY HILL FORT WORTH TX 361 37 11   20:38.4 20:43.1 6:38/M
2 MATTHEW SEUTER TX 45 39 12 0:28.8 21:07.2 21:09.6 6:47/M
3 JOSH YOUNGBLOOD SAGINAW TX 153 39 25 1:40.5 22:19.0 22:23.3 7:11/M
4 RUSTY LOONEY TX 31 39 34 2:13.5 22:52.0 23:16.8 7:21/M
5 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 333 37 38 2:25.2 23:03.7 23:09.9 7:25/M
6 RUSSELL HADDOCK FORT WORTH TX 130 39 43 2:40.8 23:19.2 23:23.9 7:30/M
7 BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX 151 36 45 2:43.2 23:21.7 23:26.0 7:30/M
8 KEITH FARNUM 461 35 48 2:59.3 23:37.8 24:45.1 7:36/M
9 KYLE BAKER SAGINAW TX 190 36 82 5:38.7 26:17.1 26:43.0 8:27/M
10 CHRIS HOUCHDON 425 36 89 6:13.3 26:51.7 27:15.9 8:38/M
11 LLOYD SWARINGER KELLER TX 163 37 96 6:31.4 27:09.9 27:44.6 8:44/M
12 JEFF SOARES FORT WORTH TX 78 38 106 6:58.8 27:37.3 27:55.4 8:53/M
13 RON MOREHEAD FORT WORTH TX 376 39 113 7:45.4 28:23.9 29:21.3 9:08/M
14 ANDREW ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 324 38 115 7:49.5 28:28.0 28:35.0 9:09/M
15 THOR DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 52 39 116 7:49.7 28:28.1 29:21.0 9:09/M
16 LAWRENCE YOUNG FORT WORTH TX 415 36 134 8:47.1 29:25.5 29:35.6 9:28/M
17 FRED BUTZ IV FORT WORTH TX 94 39 135 8:52.7 29:31.1 29:34.7 9:29/M
18 CARLOS CERDA TX 213 36 176 10:58.7 31:37.1 39:00.6 10:10/M
19 RAUL RODRIGUEZ TX 224 35 213 13:25.7 34:04.2 34:30.2 10:57/M
20 JEFF PRADA TX 294 38 215 13:30.6 34:09.1 34:40.1 10:59/M
21 ADRIAN CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 87 36 219 13:42.1 34:20.5 34:51.0 11:02/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TONI BIGGERSTAFF KELLER TX 328 44 40   23:12.1 23:17.1 7:28/M
2 JENNIFER MCALISTER FORT WORTH TX 375 42 46 0:18.0 23:30.2 23:35.1 7:33/M
3 DEBBIE JACOB NRH TX 28 42 100 4:08.0 27:20.2 27:28.1 8:47/M
4 ANDREA NOBLES FT. WORTH TX 68 42 103 4:13.8 27:26.0 27:48.0 8:49/M
5 ELIZABETH HARDING SAGINAW TX 154 41 108 4:37.7 27:49.9 27:57.0 8:57/M
6 DANA SWITZER HASLET TX 93 40 142 6:32.6 29:44.8 30:12.6 9:34/M
7 ANGELICA TAYLOR WILLOW PARK TX 407 40 156 7:12.5 30:24.7 30:32.4 9:46/M
8 HEATHER NAPP SAGINAW TX 117 41 181 8:38.9 31:51.1 32:04.3 10:14/M
9 CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 429 42 191 9:17.8 32:30.0 33:02.9 10:27/M
10 JULIE BONNER CYPRESS TX 330 44 211 10:41.3 33:53.5 34:37.3 10:54/M
11 VICTORIA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 358 41 222 11:17.1 34:29.3 34:32.7 11:05/M
12 STACEY MULLANE AZLE TX 143 44 227 11:37.4 34:49.5 35:55.4 11:12/M
13 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 320 43 233 12:06.5 35:18.7 36:09.6 11:21/M
14 SUSAN LAW FORT WORTH TX 370 44 238 12:19.8 35:31.9 35:38.7 11:25/M
15 TRACY HATHAWAY WEATHERFORD TX 140 43 250 13:14.1 36:26.3 37:31.8 11:43/M
16 TAMMY BARNES KELLER TX 184 41 261 14:03.1 37:15.3 37:15.3 11:59/M
17 POOJA DEWAN TX 22 43 265 14:10.3 37:22.4 37:38.8 12:01/M
18 KARYN CRUTCHFIELD HASLET TX 64 42 273 15:06.7 38:18.9 39:18.9 12:19/M
19 CATHY LEWIS FT WORTH TX 89 44 280 16:28.0 39:40.1 40:08.6 12:45/M
20 LORENA RODRIGUEZ TX 300 44 333 21:52.5 45:04.7 45:49.8 14:29/M
21 CARLA ANTHONY FORT WORTH TX 133 41 339 23:02.5 46:14.6 47:24.9 14:52/M
22 SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 206 42 342 23:22.4 46:34.6 47:27.1 14:58/M
23 MARIA GAYTAN LAKE WORTH TX 344 42 348 26:19.3 49:31.5 50:23.2 15:55/M
24 ROBIN PREVALLET HASLET TX 474 43 366 31:12.6 54:24.8 55:08.9 17:30/M
25 ANESSA PRYOR FORT WORTH TX 104 44 369 31:32.6 54:44.7 55:20.0 17:36/M
26 DEANNA ALEXANDER TX 73 44 376 33:29.4 56:41.6 57:46.1 18:14/M
27 DANA CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 98 43 377 33:32.1 56:44.3 57:20.6 18:15/M
28 CASSIDY MEYER FORT WORTH TX 100 43 378 33:34.6 56:46.7 57:22.8 18:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHAD PETERSON KELLER TX 38 42 29   22:30.5 22:34.0 7:14/M
2 COLLIN LASATER TX 229 43 36 0:30.4 23:01.0 23:11.1 7:24/M
3 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 167 44 56 2:09.4 24:39.9 24:42.1 7:56/M
4 AROLDO TREVINO TX 272 41 65 2:57.9 25:28.4 36:03.3 8:11/M
5 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FT. WORTH TX 197 40 75 3:33.0 26:03.5 26:20.0 8:23/M
6 KENNETH JONES SAGINAW TX 476 44 97 4:43.4 27:13.9 27:22.4 8:45/M
7 JASON GIBSON BENBROOK TX 347 41 104 4:56.2 27:26.7 27:34.3 8:49/M
8 CHRISTOPHER O'NEILL HASLET TX 385 40 111 5:45.6 28:16.1 28:32.3 9:05/M
9 RYAN RAMOS TX 41 41 118 6:08.0 28:38.5 28:43.3 9:12/M
10 MATTHEW NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 381 43 125 6:33.2 29:03.7 29:32.4 9:20/M
11 JOSH GRISSOM TX 247 41 157 8:00.8 30:31.3 31:02.2 9:49/M
12 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 366 40 167 8:31.7 31:02.2 31:47.1 9:59/M
13 ERIC HIEMKE SAGINAW TX 460 40 186 9:40.4 32:10.9 32:37.6 10:21/M
14 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 322 43 187 9:41.0 32:11.5 32:14.4 10:21/M
15 SHANNON RAINWATER SAGINAW TX 393 42 195 10:31.3 33:01.9 33:14.0 10:37/M
16 WESLEY BUMGARNER KELLER TX 159 43 204 10:55.1 33:25.6 33:57.4 10:45/M
17 BEN HUGHES 427 40 224 12:09.2 34:39.7 35:10.9 11:08/M
18 TAWN MCDOWELL SAGINAW TX 453 43 264 14:49.1 37:19.6 37:56.2 12:00/M
19 RAYMOND CORDERD TX 76 44 292 18:15.7 40:46.3 41:50.0 13:06/M
20 GREG KITE 428 42 298 18:46.2 41:16.7 42:05.6 13:16/M
21 CHRIS PIPKIN 451 41 323 21:28.6 43:59.1 44:14.5 14:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHARI BORDEN HASLET TX 80 45 27   22:28.8 22:30.0 7:13/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 466 48 109 5:22.0 27:50.8 27:55.0 8:57/M
3 MICHELLE LAWRENCE SAGINAW TX 11 47 117 6:04.9 28:33.7 28:55.9 9:11/M
4 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 192 49 130 6:47.0 29:15.8 29:33.7 9:24/M
5 REBECCA MORELAND SAGINAW TX 194 45 158 8:11.1 30:39.9 30:45.8 9:51/M
6 JOYCE CAMPBELL TX 16 46 165 8:24.5 30:53.3 31:02.0 9:56/M
7 SYLVIA SIERRA TX 46 49 180 9:17.7 31:46.5 31:56.2 10:13/M
8 VICTORIA ARCHIBALD 430 46 200 10:40.4 33:09.2 33:25.8 10:40/M
9 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 246 46 252 14:02.4 36:31.2 37:03.7 11:45/M
10 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 335 49 269 15:22.3 37:51.1 38:34.4 12:10/M
11 NANCY COULSON NRH TX 97 46 295 18:42.0 41:10.8 41:32.5 13:14/M
12 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 191 48 300 18:48.2 41:17.0 41:34.6 13:16/M
13 LORI KING 437 48 315 20:19.6 42:48.4 43:29.9 13:46/M
14 CECILIA BRATTON 433 46 336 23:28.4 45:57.2 46:22.0 14:46/M
15 TINA WAGENER WEATHERFORD TX 148 45 365 31:38.5 54:07.3 55:25.1 17:24/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TODD NICHOLSON TX 36 49 30   22:30.8 22:33.5 7:14/M
2 SCOTT HARRELL FT. WORTH TX 356 45 31 0:01.8 22:32.7 22:42.9 7:15/M
3 CHARLES NAPP SAGINAW TX 116 49 32 0:05.9 22:36.8 22:38.9 7:16/M
4 NADEAU CLAUDE TX 17 48 51 1:25.2 23:56.1 24:04.3 7:42/M
5 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 160 47 53 1:49.4 24:20.3 24:37.3 7:49/M
6 JACK BUICIE 431 49 57 2:11.0 24:41.8 24:46.2 7:56/M
7 JOE BORDEN TX 79 46 60 2:18.1 24:49.0 24:53.9 7:59/M
8 DAVID COMPTON FORT WORTH TX 334 45 66 3:02.3 25:33.2 25:38.1 8:13/M
9 KENNETH BRINSON PARADISE TX 332 46 74 3:26.9 25:57.8 26:03.1 8:21/M
10 KEITH PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 205 47 99 4:45.4 27:16.3 27:20.5 8:46/M
11 KEVIN GRONAU CROWLEY TX 350 47 144 7:19.6 29:50.4 29:53.8 9:36/M
12 SHAWN DIXON HASLET TX 5 49 147 7:31.5 30:02.4 30:49.9 9:39/M
13 DOUG MULLANE AZLE TX 142 47 150 7:44.3 30:15.2 31:22.0 9:44/M
14 RIC HAM LAKE WORTH TX 354 49 154 7:53.2 30:24.1 30:37.1 9:46/M
15 KELLY FRANKLIN HASLET TX 84 48 161 8:15.7 30:46.6 31:22.2 9:54/M
16 DEMETRIUS ANTHONY BENBROOK TX 134 48 203 10:52.0 33:22.8 34:40.0 10:44/M
17 JOHN SPREHE SAGINAW TX 402 48 205 11:04.7 33:35.6 34:15.1 10:48/M
18 BRAD MARSHALL TX 373 45 206 11:07.9 33:38.8 33:46.6 10:49/M
19 TROY MEYER FORT WORTH TX 103 46 212 11:28.2 33:59.0 34:30.8 10:56/M
20 ALOK BHASKAR TX 14 48 228 12:34.3 35:05.2 35:38.5 11:17/M
21 FRANK RODRIGUEZ TX 297 45 229 12:37.1 35:07.9 35:50.7 11:17/M
22 EDWIN ESCOBAR TX 231 45 312 19:56.2 42:27.1 42:40.3 13:39/M
23 RICK GOODWIN TX 26 46 314 20:09.3 42:40.2 42:51.2 13:43/M
24 DARRYL GILMORE SAGINAW TX 233 48 331 22:30.7 45:01.6 45:14.3 14:28/M
25 LARRY WAGENER WEATHERFORD TX 147 45 364 31:35.8 54:06.7 55:25.0 17:24/M
26 ROBERT BERNDT BURLESON TX 121 49 382 36:31.4 59:02.3 59:55.2 18:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 YIPSI SCHULZ FORT WORTH TX 398 50 41   23:13.8 23:14.6 7:28/M
2 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 399 54 80 2:57.2 26:11.1 26:13.2 8:25/M
3 KELLY HANNASCH TX 285 52 90 3:45.4 26:59.3 26:59.3 8:41/M
4 TERRI LUGENEHEIM FORT WORTH TX 155 50 114 5:11.0 28:24.8 28:26.6 9:08/M
5 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 113 51 121 5:35.9 28:49.7 29:05.4 9:16/M
6 DARLENE LINDER GAINESVILLE TX 371 53 232 12:03.5 35:17.4 36:01.3 11:21/M
7 JANINE SAUCEDO SAGINAW TX 196 53 286 17:06.1 40:20.0 40:34.3 12:58/M
8 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 400 51 287 17:06.2 40:20.1 40:36.5 12:58/M
9 NORMA DAVIDSON SAGINAW TX 268 50 316 19:52.4 43:06.2 43:27.7 13:52/M
10 TERESA YANEZ TX 243 51 318 20:25.0 43:38.9 44:47.0 14:02/M
11 COLLEEN UNICK FORT WORTH TX 164 53 322 20:30.2 43:44.1 44:17.7 14:04/M
12 TRACY SPINDOR 436 50 324 20:45.7 43:59.5 44:39.9 14:09/M
13 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 170 52 334 22:08.0 45:21.9 45:48.2 14:35/M
14 JUDY BISHOP FORT WORTH TX 307 52 362 30:49.5 54:03.4 54:57.4 17:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 414 50 24   22:08.6 22:15.9 7:07/M
2 MOISES RIVERA TX 295 53 37 0:52.5 23:01.1 23:02.8 7:24/M
3 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 432 52 55 2:26.9 24:35.6 25:04.7 7:54/M
4 DOUG GROPE FT. WORTH TX 112 53 81 4:02.9 26:11.5 26:26.1 8:25/M
5 CHARLES MATTHEWS AZLE TX 34 53 83 4:14.2 26:22.8 26:29.6 8:29/M
6 KENNETH TAVARES SAGINAW TX 405 50 86 4:25.1 26:33.7 26:37.0 8:32/M
7 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 413 52 119 6:31.2 28:39.8 28:48.7 9:13/M
8 RICHARD GETTY NEWARK TX 346 50 220 12:13.0 34:21.7 34:50.1 11:03/M
9 TIM SMITH SAGINAW TX 69 54 274 16:13.8 38:22.4 39:22.1 12:20/M
10 RAFAEL VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 179 50 368 32:32.7 54:41.3 54:57.9 17:35/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 348 55 162   30:47.5 30:51.0 9:54/M
2 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 59 59 192 1:56.8 32:44.4 33:21.4 10:32/M
3 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 404 58 237 4:42.0 35:29.5 35:54.3 11:25/M
4 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 449 57 243 4:55.8 35:43.4 36:06.9 11:29/M
5 LINDA FINLEY FORT WORTH TX 340 58 346 16:12.1 46:59.7 47:18.2 15:06/M
6 SHERI RANN SAGINAW TX 395 56 351 21:15.3 52:02.9 52:28.4 16:44/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 397 58 122   28:52.7 29:07.3 9:17/M
2 JACK WATSON AZLE TX 13 59 194 3:56.7 32:49.5 33:12.6 10:33/M
3 STEVEN G NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX 252 58 356 23:32.1 52:24.8 53:20.0 16:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 260 62 151   30:15.5 30:21.8 9:44/M
2 MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 310 61 303 11:37.2 41:52.8 42:47.0 13:28/M
3 LAURA BUTNER BEDFORD TX 107 64 317 13:23.0 43:38.6 43:58.8 14:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 27 60 8   20:10.6 20:12.0 6:29/M
2 ROGER DENTON FORT WRTH TX 337 60 67 5:22.7 25:33.4 25:42.9 8:13/M
3 DONALD SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 309 60 290 20:20.5 40:31.1 41:24.0 13:02/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 R FORREST FORT WORTH TX 444 66 73   25:53.9 25:57.8 8:19/M
2 GARY HESTILOW BURLESON TX 359 65 93 1:14.1 27:08.0 27:27.7 8:43/M
3 JAMES NORTON FORT WORTH TX 384 66 105 1:38.0 27:31.9 27:37.6 8:51/M
4 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 341 66 136 3:37.6 29:31.5 29:49.7 9:29/M
5 RICK BOLLIGER TX 264 65 173 5:33.8 31:27.8 31:35.8 10:07/M
6 SAM CALDWELL TX 228 67 335 19:55.7 45:49.7 46:20.1 14:44/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 198 71 309   42:18.5 42:35.4 13:36/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ED ANDERSON HASLET TX 321 71 223   34:31.0 41:30.9 11:06/M
2 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 259 71 310 7:52.2 42:23.3 42:49.2 13:38/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLAY IRESON SAGINAW TX 265 87 347   48:16.5 48:26.6 15:31/M