Porcupine Promenade

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB BENNETT 2475 16 M 1 Top Fin   20:58.9 21:00.0 0:01.0 6:45/M
2 SHAWN SPICER 2468 44 M 1 Top Fin 0:33.7 21:32.7 21:35.0 0:02.3 6:55/M
3 BOOKS PENNINGTON 2446 14 M 1 1-19 0:42.0 21:41.0 21:42.2 0:01.2 6:58/M
4 CHRISTIAN GASTON 2437 11 M 2 1-19 1:19.0 22:18.0 22:18.5 0:00.5 7:10/M
5 CHARI CATO SPRINGTOWN TX 2207 38 F 1 Top Fin   22:48.9 22:49.9 0:01.0 7:20/M
6 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 2461 40 M 1 40-49 2:03.5 23:02.5 23:05.2 0:02.7 7:24/M
7 CAMERON GASTON 2436 8 M 3 1-19 2:57.2 23:56.2 23:56.3 0:00.0 7:42/M
8 CADE PEARSON 2414 9 M 4 1-19 3:05.5 24:04.5 24:05.0 0:00.5 7:44/M
9 TIMOTHY BACK 2473 26 M 1 20-29 3:10.5 24:09.5 24:10.5 0:01.0 7:46/M
10 WYATT CUTCHEN 2470 17 M 5 1-19 3:22.5 24:21.5 24:25.3 0:03.7 7:50/M
11 HARLIE PHARES WEATHERFORD TX 2420 15 F 1 1-19 2:19.5 25:08.5 25:11.2 0:02.7 8:05/M
12 HANNA PHARES WEATHERFORD TX 2419 12 F 2 1-19 2:32.7 25:21.7 25:22.5 0:00.8 8:09/M
13 JESSE MILLER 2456 38 F 1 30-39 2:36.5 25:25.4 25:27.5 0:02.0 8:10/M
14 HUNTER PETSCH 2416 19 M 6 1-19 5:40.4 26:39.4 26:41.3 0:01.8 8:34/M
15 STEELE PENNINGTON 2447 10 M 7 1-19 5:44.7 26:43.7 26:43.8 0:00.0 8:35/M
16 HANNAH PEARSON 2415 14 F 3 1-19 3:57.7 26:46.7 26:50.8 0:04.0 8:36/M
17 MADDIE MITSCHKE 2413 13 F 4 1-19 3:58.2 26:47.2 26:50.7 0:03.5 8:37/M
18 KADE JOHNSON ARGYLE TX 2224 11 M 8 1-19 5:50.0 26:49.0 26:49.3 0:00.2 8:37/M
19 MCCUE MELISSA 2465 25 F 1 20-29 4:11.5 27:00.4 27:02.5 0:02.0 8:41/M
20 KENNETH BOBBITT 2477 37 M 1 30-39 6:02.3 27:01.3 27:02.3 0:01.0 8:41/M
21 COOPER SEXTON 2454 8 M 9 1-19 6:13.0 27:11.9 27:19.0 0:07.0 8:44/M
22 JENNIFER PENNINGTON SPRINGTOWN TX 2445 39 F 2 30-39 4:31.5 27:20.5 27:26.0 0:05.4 8:47/M
23 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 2476 62 M 1 60-69 7:12.5 28:11.5 28:13.2 0:01.7 9:04/M
24 MARY BRADFORD WEATHERFORD TX 2459 54 F 1 Top Fin 5:55.0 28:44.0 28:48.3 0:04.3 9:14/M
25 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 2206 49 F 1 40-49 6:15.0 29:04.0 29:07.0 0:03.0 9:21/M
26 KOLTON GIST 2462 10 M 10 1-19 8:24.2 29:23.2 29:23.3 0:00.0 9:27/M
27 WILLARD FRIZZELL 2440 11 M 11 1-19 8:24.5 29:23.5 29:23.5 0:00.0 9:27/M
28 BAMBI SEXTON 2453 36 F 3 30-39 7:05.3 29:54.3 30:01.5 0:07.2 9:37/M
29 KATE WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX 2464 34 F 4 30-39 7:10.7 29:59.7 30:07.3 0:07.5 9:38/M
30 TAMMY WORKS AZLE TX 2432 42 F 2 40-49 7:19.6 30:08.6 30:13.4 0:04.8 9:41/M
31 ELAINE KUNKLEMAN 2412 51 F 1 50-59 7:37.0 30:25.9 30:27.0 0:01.0 9:47/M
32 SHANNA FERRELL TX 2227 38 F 5 30-39 7:47.8 30:36.8 30:40.3 0:03.5 9:50/M
33 TIFFANIE GILBERT 2463 14 F 5 1-19 9:08.0 31:57.0 31:59.0 0:02.0 10:16/M
34 MARK BAUMANN 2469 45 M 2 40-49 10:58.0 31:57.0 32:01.0 0:03.9 10:16/M
35 CLARK COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 2208 8 M 12 1-19 11:38.2 32:37.2 32:39.0 0:01.8 10:29/M
36 AMANDA MCCUE 2466 26 F 2 20-29 10:50.3 33:39.3 33:41.0 0:01.7 10:49/M
37 EATON ROBERT 2423 12 M 13 1-19 12:54.5 33:53.5 33:53.7 0:00.2 10:54/M
38 ZACHERY HAPPEL 2452 11 M 14 1-19 12:55.9 33:54.9 33:55.3 0:00.3 10:54/M
39 WILLIAM HARRIS 2220 12 M 15 1-19 12:57.4 33:56.4 33:56.5 0:00.0 10:55/M
40 REBECCA JOHNSON SPRINGTOWN TX 2455 11 F 6 1-19 11:16.0 34:04.9 34:05.7 0:00.8 10:57/M
41 ZAC WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX 2460 29 M 2 20-29 14:15.0 35:14.0 35:21.5 0:07.5 11:20/M
42 MERIDITH PETSCH 2417 17 F 7 1-19 12:36.9 35:25.9 35:27.3 0:01.3 11:23/M
43 LINDSEY WEBB SPRINGTOWN TX 2457 28 F 3 20-29 12:47.5 35:36.5 35:43.8 0:07.2 11:27/M
44 HALLE PHARES WEATHERFORD TX 2418 9 F 8 1-19 12:59.5 35:48.4 35:49.8 0:01.3 11:31/M
45 ALLY CORDELL 2209 17 F 9 1-19 13:16.5 36:05.4 36:09.5 0:04.0 11:36/M
46 JOSIE FRANCO 2225 16 F 10 1-19 13:52.2 36:41.1 36:45.2 0:04.0 11:48/M
47 ASHLEY WISANHUNT 2431 13 F 11 1-19 13:54.9 36:43.9 36:43.9 0:00.0 11:48/M
48 KAREN LEE 2441 52 F 2 50-59 14:28.4 37:17.3 37:21.9 0:04.5 11:59/M
49 SHERYL KIRKLAND 2411 44 F 3 40-49 14:41.6 37:30.6 37:33.7 0:03.0 12:03/M
50 CHELSIE ELLERBEE SPRINGTOWN TX 2435 29 F 4 20-29 14:56.4 37:45.3 37:53.9 0:08.5 12:08/M
51 MARIEL CARRILLO 2472 25 F 5 20-29 15:30.4 38:19.3 38:21.2 0:01.8 12:19/M
52 JAKE BEKKELUND 2205 8 M 16 1-19 17:31.1 38:30.1 38:31.4 0:01.3 12:23/M
53 VICKI SHELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 2425 58 F 3 50-59 15:43.6 38:32.6 38:35.2 0:02.5 12:23/M
54 LESLIE KILPATRICK 2228 33 F 6 30-39 17:27.1 40:16.1 40:20.9 0:04.8 12:57/M
55 JON MYERS 2449 38 M 2 30-39 19:23.9 40:22.8 40:24.4 0:01.5 12:59/M
56 ETHAN MYERS 2448 9 M 17 1-19 19:36.4 40:35.4 40:35.4 0:00.0 13:03/M
57 RUSSELL KAMP 2450 48 M 3 40-49 19:44.2 40:43.2 40:46.7 0:03.5 13:06/M
58 OLIVIA KAMP 2451 11 F 12 1-19 17:55.2 40:44.2 40:46.9 0:02.7 13:06/M
59 ANN DEVENNEY 2434 40 F 4 40-49 19:03.1 41:52.1 42:00.7 0:08.5 13:28/M
60 RANDY BABAUTA 2471 25 M 3 20-29 21:07.7 42:06.7 42:11.4 0:04.7 13:32/M
61 RILEY RIKE 2443 6 F 13 1-19 20:17.6 43:06.6 43:10.2 0:03.5 13:52/M
62 RYLEE WILLIS SPRINGTOWN TX 2430 9 F 14 1-19 20:21.4 43:10.3 43:11.7 0:01.3 13:53/M
63 ROREE WILLIS SPRINGTOWN TX 2429 8 F 15 1-19 20:30.1 43:19.1 43:19.7 0:00.5 13:56/M
64 JAE RIKE SPRINGTOWN TX 2444 8 F 16 1-19 20:40.2 43:29.2 43:30.2 0:00.9 13:59/M
65 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 2424 70 F 1 70-99 21:36.9 44:25.9 44:30.9 0:05.0 14:17/M
66 BRENDON WHISENHUNT 2223 15 M 18 1-19 27:08.6 48:07.6 48:13.7 0:06.0 15:28/M
67 NATASHA HANCOCK 2438 15 F 17 1-19 25:23.7 48:12.6 48:17.9 0:05.2 15:30/M
68 JENNIFER CORDELL 2222 27 F 6 20-29 25:26.1 48:15.1 48:20.4 0:05.3 15:31/M
69 CHYEANNE HARRIS 2439 17 F 18 1-19 25:26.2 48:15.2 48:17.9 0:02.7 15:31/M
70 BRITT STONE 2428 43 M 4 40-49 28:06.2 49:05.2 49:09.7 0:04.5 15:47/M
71 MAGGIE STONE SPRINGTOWN TX 2427 8 F 19 1-19 26:16.7 49:05.6 49:09.9 0:04.2 15:47/M
72 TABITHA HARRIS 2226 34 F 7 30-39 26:20.6 49:09.6 49:14.9 0:05.3 15:48/M
73 LYNN SOWDERS 2467 48 F 5 40-49 26:37.4 49:26.4 49:26.4 15:54/M
74 JOY HEAD BOYD TX 2221 49 F 6 40-49 27:17.2 50:06.1 50:08.7 0:02.5 16:07/M
75 JULIET DAVID 2433 13 F 20 1-19 28:04.9 50:53.9 50:54.9 0:01.0 16:22/M
76 CATHERINE DAVID 2210 13 F 21 1-19 28:05.2 50:54.2 50:54.7 0:00.5 16:22/M