Justice On The Hill

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDEN WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 4547 17 M   21:18.1 21:20.2 0:02.0 6:51/M
2 BLYTHE GOEBEL BURLESON TX 4518 14 F   22:53.2 22:53.4 0:00.2 7:21/M
3 MATT EWING FORT WORTH TX 4514 31 M 2:27.8 23:45.9 23:46.9 0:00.9 7:38/M
4 MARTIN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 4521 48 M 3:24.0 24:42.2 24:43.7 0:01.4 7:57/M
5 ERIC WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 4548 47 M 4:24.8 25:43.0 25:45.2 0:02.2 8:16/M
6 MEGAN WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 4549 18 F 2:50.0 25:43.2 25:45.0 0:01.7 8:16/M
7 JON NOVOTNEY FORT WORTH TX 4539 28 M 4:46.8 26:04.9 26:07.7 0:02.7 8:23/M
8 WILLIAM DOUGHTERTY FORT WORTH TX 4551 46 M 4:57.0 26:15.2 26:19.4 0:04.2 8:26/M
9 SAMUEL BROWNING FORT WORTH TX 4505 29 M 5:38.0 26:56.2 26:58.7 0:02.5 8:40/M
10 STEVE GOEBEL BURLESON TX 4519 44 M 6:04.0 27:22.2 27:22.4 0:00.2 8:48/M
11 SPENCER HALL BURLESON TX 4522 42 M 6:50.0 28:08.2 28:12.7 0:04.4 9:03/M
12 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 4517 64 M 6:54.5 28:12.7 28:13.7 0:00.9 9:04/M
13 TERREN CHEESBRO CROWLEY TX 4507 33 F 5:25.2 28:18.4 28:19.9 0:01.5 9:06/M
14 BRIAN KENNEDY FORT WORTH TX 4530 28 M 7:29.3 28:47.5 28:50.2 0:02.7 9:15/M
15 KELLY HUGHEY BENBROOK TX 4526 37 F 6:14.4 29:07.7 29:09.4 0:01.7 9:22/M
16 JASON YUTZY ARLINGTON TX 4550 37 M 8:33.0 29:51.2 29:56.4 0:05.2 9:36/M
17 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 4529 50 M 9:10.8 30:28.9 30:29.9 0:00.9 9:48/M
18 JULIA VECCHIONI ARLINGTON TX 4544 27 F 7:56.4 30:49.7 30:51.4 0:01.7 9:55/M
19 JOE DE LA CRUZ HURST TX 4509 49 M 9:39.8 30:57.9 31:02.7 0:04.7 9:57/M
20 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 4540 49 F 8:36.1 31:29.4 31:31.2 0:01.7 10:07/M
21 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 4502 47 M 10:21.2 31:39.4 31:40.9 0:01.5 10:11/M
22 KIMBERLY MAURELLI JOSHUA TX 4531 26 F 9:11.9 32:05.2 32:09.0 0:03.7 10:19/M
23 KELLI MENDIAS FORT WORTH TX 4534 40 F 12:59.4 35:52.7 35:53.4 0:00.7 11:32/M
24 HEATHER CLINE MANSFIELD TX 4508 31 F 13:52.9 36:46.2 36:55.7 0:09.4 11:49/M
25 JORGE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 4537 39 M 15:29.2 36:47.4 36:56.9 0:09.5 11:50/M
26 JULIA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 4552 56 F 14:50.7 37:43.9 37:48.9 0:04.9 12:08/M
27 KARLA EVANS FORT WORTH TX 4513 30 F 16:40.2 39:33.4 39:38.4 0:04.9 12:43/M
28 ANGELA FELLOWS MANSFIELD TX 4515 29 F 16:41.2 39:34.5 39:38.4 0:03.9 12:43/M
29 ANDREW RATLIFF MANSFIELD TX 4541 34 M 18:16.5 39:34.7 39:35.7 0:00.9 12:43/M
30 MARLEASIA JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 4528 27 F 23:09.4 46:02.7 46:07.9 0:05.2 14:48/M
31 CHRISTEN CARTER TYLER TX 4506 29 F 23:16.2 46:09.4 46:14.9 0:05.4 14:50/M
32 JEN NOVOTNEY FORT WORTH TX 4538 27 F 24:09.9 47:03.2 47:07.7 0:04.5 15:08/M
33 ANGELA BAGGOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4501 42 F 25:57.9 48:51.2 48:58.7 0:07.5 15:42/M
34 LOLITA DORSETT FT WORTH TX 4512 40 F 26:07.7 49:00.9 49:04.9 0:04.0 15:45/M
35 JOY MCELYEA FORT WORRG TX 4532 37 F 26:53.2 49:46.5 49:57.9 0:11.4 16:00/M
36 TRACY HOGAN FORT WORTH TX 4525 41 F 26:55.4 49:48.7 49:56.7 0:07.9 16:01/M
37 FRANCES FLINN FORT WORTH TX 4516 64 F 34:00.4 56:53.7 56:57.7 0:03.9 18:17/M
38 BRAD BIELSS FORT WORTH TX 4503 46 M 35:43.5 57:01.7 57:05.2 0:03.4 18:20/M
39 LISA BIELSS FORT WORTH TX 4504 41 F 34:08.7 57:01.9 57:05.7 0:03.7 18:20/M