Justice On The Hill

Age Group Results

May 04, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BLYTHE GOEBEL BURLESON TX 4518 14 2   22:53.2 22:53.4 7:21/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENDEN WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 4547 17 1   21:18.1 21:20.2 6:51/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGAN WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 4549 18 6   25:43.2 25:45.0 8:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIA VECCHIONI ARLINGTON TX 4544 27 18   30:49.7 30:51.4 9:55/M
2 KIMBERLY MAURELLI JOSHUA TX 4531 26 22 1:15.5 32:05.2 32:09.0 10:19/M
3 ANGELA FELLOWS MANSFIELD TX 4515 29 28 8:44.7 39:34.5 39:38.4 12:43/M
4 MARLEASIA JOHNSON CEDAR HILL TX 4528 27 30 15:12.9 46:02.7 46:07.9 14:48/M
5 CHRISTEN CARTER TYLER TX 4506 29 31 15:19.7 46:09.4 46:14.9 14:50/M
6 JEN NOVOTNEY FORT WORTH TX 4538 27 32 16:13.4 47:03.2 47:07.7 15:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JON NOVOTNEY FORT WORTH TX 4539 28 7   26:04.9 26:07.7 8:23/M
2 SAMUEL BROWNING FORT WORTH TX 4505 29 9 0:51.2 26:56.2 26:58.7 8:40/M
3 BRIAN KENNEDY FORT WORTH TX 4530 28 14 2:42.5 28:47.5 28:50.2 9:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TERREN CHEESBRO CROWLEY TX 4507 33 13   28:18.4 28:19.9 9:06/M
2 KELLY HUGHEY BENBROOK TX 4526 37 15 0:49.2 29:07.7 29:09.4 9:22/M
3 HEATHER CLINE MANSFIELD TX 4508 31 24 8:27.7 36:46.2 36:55.7 11:49/M
4 KARLA EVANS FORT WORTH TX 4513 30 27 11:15.0 39:33.4 39:38.4 12:43/M
5 JOY MCELYEA FORT WORRG TX 4532 37 35 21:28.0 49:46.5 49:57.9 16:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATT EWING FORT WORTH TX 4514 31 3   23:45.9 23:46.9 7:38/M
2 JASON YUTZY ARLINGTON TX 4550 37 16 6:05.2 29:51.2 29:56.4 9:36/M
3 JORGE MORALES ARLINGTON TX 4537 39 25 13:01.4 36:47.4 36:56.9 11:50/M
4 ANDREW RATLIFF MANSFIELD TX 4541 34 29 15:48.7 39:34.7 39:35.7 12:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 4540 49 20   31:29.4 31:31.2 10:07/M
2 KELLI MENDIAS FORT WORTH TX 4534 40 23 4:23.2 35:52.7 35:53.4 11:32/M
3 ANGELA BAGGOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4501 42 33 17:21.7 48:51.2 48:58.7 15:42/M
4 LOLITA DORSETT FT WORTH TX 4512 40 34 17:31.5 49:00.9 49:04.9 15:45/M
5 TRACY HOGAN FORT WORTH TX 4525 41 36 18:19.3 49:48.7 49:56.7 16:01/M
6 LISA BIELSS FORT WORTH TX 4504 41 39 25:32.5 57:01.9 57:05.7 18:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTIN GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 4521 48 4   24:42.2 24:43.7 7:57/M
2 ERIC WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 4548 47 5 1:00.7 25:43.0 25:45.2 8:16/M
3 WILLIAM DOUGHTERTY FORT WORTH TX 4551 46 8 1:32.9 26:15.2 26:19.4 8:26/M
4 STEVE GOEBEL BURLESON TX 4519 44 10 2:40.0 27:22.2 27:22.4 8:48/M
5 SPENCER HALL BURLESON TX 4522 42 11 3:26.0 28:08.2 28:12.7 9:03/M
6 JOE DE LA CRUZ HURST TX 4509 49 19 6:15.7 30:57.9 31:02.7 9:57/M
7 JAMIE BENGFORD FORT WORTH TX 4502 47 21 6:57.2 31:39.4 31:40.9 10:11/M
8 BRAD BIELSS FORT WORTH TX 4503 46 38 32:19.5 57:01.7 57:05.2 18:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 4552 56 26   37:43.9 37:48.9 12:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 4529 50 17   30:28.9 30:29.9 9:48/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANCES FLINN FORT WORTH TX 4516 64 37   56:53.7 56:57.7 18:17/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 4517 64 12   28:12.7 28:13.7 9:04/M