28th Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 05, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PATRICK STRONG ARLINGTON TX 1210 26 M 1 Top Fin 15:41.7 15:42.6 5:03/M
2 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 1246 34 M 1/9 30-34 16:23.1 16:24.2 5:16/M
3 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1149 42 M 1 Top Fin 18:13.7 18:15.0 5:51/M
4 JON KORTE GRAPEVINE TX 1051 47 M 1/10 45-49 18:21.7 18:24.6 5:54/M
5 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1253 52 M 1 Top Fin 18:49.2 18:51.6 6:03/M
6 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 1103 44 M 1/7 40-44 18:54.7 18:56.1 6:05/M
7 TROY PRUETT GRAPEVINE TX 1058 53 M 1/12 50-54 19:03.2 19:05.3 6:08/M
8 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1146 39 M 1/7 35-39 19:13.1 19:15.8 6:11/M
9 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1259 37 F 1 Top Fin 19:23.4 19:25.0 6:14/M
10 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1238 43 M 2/7 40-44 19:26.5 19:30.3 6:15/M
11 RUSS WEDEMEYER COLLEYVILLE TX 1062 52 M 2/12 50-54 19:26.7 19:29.3 6:15/M
12 SARA DIETZ PROSPER TX 1124 23 F 1/7 20-24 20:18.9 20:20.1 6:32/M
13 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 1252 49 M 2/10 45-49 20:33.0 20:38.1 6:36/M
14 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1055 48 F 1 Top Fin 20:49.9 20:52.6 6:42/M
15 RACHEL HARP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1251 30 F 1/13 30-34 20:57.7 21:00.3 6:44/M
16 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1183 45 M 3/10 45-49 21:05.7 21:07.3 6:47/M
17 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1049 51 F 1 Top Fin 21:11.8 21:15.1 6:49/M
18 RYAN LANGE ROCKWALL TX 1164 35 M 2/7 35-39 21:16.3 21:20.3 6:50/M
19 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1155 53 M 3/12 50-54 21:18.5 21:21.1 6:51/M
20 JAMES YEVICH HALTOM CITY TX 1240 43 M 3/7 40-44 21:35.5 21:37.1 6:56/M
21 ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX 1156 51 M 4/12 50-54 22:04.1 22:06.6 7:06/M
22 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1255 48 M 4/10 45-49 22:07.7 22:11.6 7:07/M
23 CARL CAGE HASLET TX 1237 29 M 1/3 25-29 22:09.0 22:10.6 7:07/M
24 BARNEY BARNHART GRAPEVINE TX 1047 51 M 5/12 50-54 22:18.3 22:20.7 7:10/M
25 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1241 40 M 4/7 40-44 22:21.2 22:25.3 7:11/M
26 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1166 66 M 1/7 65-69 22:29.8 22:33.1 7:14/M
27 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 1111 64 M 1/5 60-64 22:30.3 22:33.8 7:14/M
28 JOSH NEWCOM FORT WORTH TX 1076 31 M 2/9 30-34 22:31.6 22:35.1 7:14/M
29 AMBER WEAVER FORT WORTH TX 1081 34 F 2/13 30-34 22:34.7 22:36.4 7:15/M
30 ROBIN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 1057 48 F 1/11 45-49 22:38.4 22:41.8 7:17/M
31 MARIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1262 35 F 1/12 35-39 22:42.9 22:48.6 7:18/M
32 KEN POYNTER DOUBLE OAK TX 1184 53 M 6/12 50-54 22:44.7 22:46.6 7:19/M
33 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 1150 55 M 1/14 55-59 22:47.3 22:50.6 7:20/M
34 DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 1053 53 M 7/12 50-54 22:55.7 24:15.1 7:22/M
35 TIM SAMUELS NRH TX 1195 40 M 5/7 40-44 22:57.0 23:12.1 7:23/M
36 RAYMOND WIGGS WEATHERFORD TX 1242 55 M 2/14 55-59 23:00.0 23:02.8 7:24/M
37 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1052 46 F 2/11 45-49 23:09.2 23:12.6 7:27/M
38 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1145 56 M 3/14 55-59 23:19.4 23:24.3 7:30/M
39 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1223 64 F 1/6 60-64 23:22.2 23:26.6 7:31/M
40 KYLE RAMPY ARLINGTON TX 1187 30 M 3/9 30-34 23:28.7 23:30.6 7:33/M
41 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 1082 30 F 3/13 30-34 23:32.7 23:35.1 7:34/M
42 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 1118 37 M 3/7 35-39 23:33.8 23:36.6 7:34/M
43 JESSICA HESS LEWISBURG PA 1256 36 F 2/12 35-39 23:39.5 23:45.6 7:36/M
44 KAT SPARKS GRAPEVINE TX 1059 50 F 1/20 50-54 23:44.4 23:50.1 7:38/M
45 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1160 55 M 4/14 55-59 23:48.2 23:49.6 7:39/M
46 CHARLES NAPP SAGINAW TX 1178 48 M 5/10 45-49 24:01.7 24:05.1 7:43/M
47 ELIZABETH WAMBLE WICHITA FALLS TX 1216 24 F 2/7 20-24 24:02.7 24:10.3 7:44/M
48 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1264 30 M 4/9 30-34 24:09.6 24:17.3 7:46/M
49 JOTI KUMAR DALLAS TX 1161 28 F 1/5 25-29 24:21.6 24:36.7 7:50/M
50 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1232 66 M 2/7 65-69 24:26.8 24:31.5 7:51/M
51 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1222 50 F 2/20 50-54 24:31.0 24:34.6 7:53/M
52 CHIP EDMONDS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1257 38 M 4/7 35-39 24:41.9 24:50.3 7:56/M
53 JASON MORAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 1258 32 M 5/9 30-34 24:42.3 24:50.2 7:57/M
54 BENNY RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1249 29 M 2/3 25-29 24:46.2 24:53.8 7:58/M
55 GERALD ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 1125 41 M 6/7 40-44 25:04.5 25:06.1 8:04/M
56 PEDRO GALLARDO SAGINAW TX 1067 25 M 3/3 25-29 25:16.5 25:23.8 8:07/M
57 TYLER EUBANK HURST TX 1130 14 M 1/6 11-14 25:18.4 25:38.1 8:08/M
58 BRIAN BEACH LEWISVILLE TX 1233 34 M 6/9 30-34 25:36.7 25:42.1 8:14/M
59 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1247 65 M 3/7 65-69 25:46.8 25:51.3 8:17/M
60 LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1261 54 F 3/20 50-54 25:47.9 25:59.6 8:17/M
61 MATT KOOS GRAPEVINE TX 1254 30 M 7/9 30-34 25:53.6 25:59.2 8:19/M
62 MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX 1106 62 F 2/6 60-64 25:56.7 26:00.8 8:20/M
63 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORTH WORTH TX 1133 47 F 3/11 45-49 25:59.0 26:08.4 8:21/M
64 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1127 65 M 4/7 65-69 26:03.8 26:08.6 8:23/M
65 CHRIS CONNELL HALTOM CITY TX 1224 32 M 8/9 30-34 26:13.6 26:33.1 8:26/M
66 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 1226 57 F 1/11 55-59 26:16.3 26:19.8 8:27/M
67 JACK DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1046 60 M 2/5 60-64 26:46.2 26:49.1 8:36/M
68 JACK BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1265 13 M 2/6 11-14 26:46.7 26:55.3 8:36/M
69 KURT BRUCE FORT WORTH TX 1070 39 M 5/7 35-39 26:46.7 26:57.1 8:36/M
70 AMY BRUCE WATAUGA TX 1085 36 F 3/12 35-39 26:47.5 26:57.3 8:37/M
71 DENNIS NOVAK FORT WORTH TX 1056 61 M 3/5 60-64 26:55.2 27:05.3 8:39/M
72 ART TORPY WEATHERFORD TX 1042 57 M 5/14 55-59 27:02.7 27:05.6 8:42/M
73 JUDY HAYES BURLESON TX 1143 52 F 4/20 50-54 27:06.1 27:13.0 8:43/M
74 RICHARD BOWER II KELLER TX 1114 38 M 6/7 35-39 27:10.3 27:14.5 8:44/M
75 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 1221 51 M 8/12 50-54 27:11.1 27:15.8 8:44/M
76 ROBERT LANE JACKSBORO TX 1162 48 M 6/10 45-49 27:16.9 27:36.3 8:46/M
77 KIM KASPER HALTOM CITY TX 1154 55 F 2/11 55-59 27:17.7 27:34.3 8:46/M
78 COURTNEY HILL FORT WORTH TX 1074 30 F 4/13 30-34 27:21.3 27:37.6 8:48/M
79 KIMBERLY ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 1126 37 F 4/12 35-39 27:25.5 27:27.6 8:49/M
80 GARY MILBURN PLANO TX 1174 72 M 1/3 70-99 27:38.3 27:43.2 8:53/M
81 ELIZABETH ETTE MANSFIELD TX 1128 45 F 4/11 45-49 27:44.4 27:46.6 8:55/M
82 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 1181 65 M 5/7 65-69 27:55.0 27:59.1 8:59/M
83 KELLY STOUT NRH TX 1209 45 F 5/11 45-49 27:57.7 28:13.4 8:59/M
84 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1236 67 M 6/7 65-69 28:04.9 28:13.6 9:01/M
85 SYDNEY CHRISTOPHER SAGINAW TX 1045 11 F 1/4 11-14 28:27.8 28:28.7 9:09/M
86 ANGEL HERRERA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1225 10 M 1/8 1-10 28:33.1 28:33.7 9:11/M
87 JESUS LIMON HALTOM CITY TX 1008 11 M 3/6 11-14 28:35.5 28:39.8 9:11/M
88 MATT WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1220 56 M 6/14 55-59 28:36.7 28:40.6 9:12/M
89 CORTNEY COOPER WATAUGA TX 1086 30 F 5/13 30-34 28:37.4 28:47.6 9:12/M
90 LISA HEDRICK NRH TX 1144 52 F 5/20 50-54 28:38.4 28:54.2 9:12/M
91 KELSEY SHAFFER BURKBURNETT TX 1248 23 F 3/7 20-24 28:41.6 28:49.8 9:13/M
92 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1190 38 F 5/12 35-39 28:43.3 28:56.3 9:14/M
93 CELINA DAVILA HALTOM CITY TX 1229 27 F 2/5 25-29 28:45.6 28:50.1 9:15/M
94 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1245 67 M 7/7 65-69 28:47.3 29:15.1 9:15/M
95 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 1177 56 M 7/14 55-59 28:47.9 28:53.3 9:15/M
96 HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1211 29 F 3/5 25-29 28:49.2 28:54.6 9:16/M
97 CAROL WEALOT NRH TX 1218 52 F 6/20 50-54 28:54.2 28:54.2 9:18/M
98 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 1141 52 F 7/20 50-54 29:02.8 29:08.3 9:20/M
99 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1148 7 F 1/5 1-10 29:10.7 29:19.6 9:23/M
100 CLIF FOSTER SAGINAW TX 1072 31 M 9/9 30-34 29:12.3 29:20.8 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 1060 42 F 1/9 40-44 29:14.4 29:22.6 9:24/M
102 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1147 39 F 6/12 35-39 29:15.4 29:24.3 9:24/M
103 EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1168 55 F 3/11 55-59 29:24.2 29:31.6 9:27/M
104 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 1250 48 F 6/11 45-49 29:26.8 29:36.0 9:28/M
105 STEPHANIE BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 1116 24 F 4/7 20-24 29:27.4 29:31.5 9:28/M
106 ELIZABETH WEDEMEYER COLLEYVILLE TX 1061 50 F 8/20 50-54 29:29.3 29:36.1 9:29/M
107 DAN SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1200 2 M 2/8 1-10 29:29.7 29:39.6 9:29/M
108 STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX 1054 41 F 2/9 40-44 29:31.7 29:38.6 9:29/M
109 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 1176 11 M 4/6 11-14 29:45.7 29:50.6 9:34/M
110 WESLEY FINCHER SAGINAW TX 1132 40 M 7/7 40-44 29:55.5 30:04.1 9:37/M
111 ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX 1159 32 F 6/13 30-34 29:59.7 30:13.8 9:38/M
112 MAGGIE REYES FORT WORTH TX 1189 32 F 7/13 30-34 30:21.7 30:30.5 9:46/M
113 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1110 61 F 3/6 60-64 30:25.9 30:40.8 9:47/M
114 ANDREW TRAN HALTOM CITY TX 1227 55 M 8/14 55-59 31:12.2 31:34.3 10:02/M
115 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1182 50 F 9/20 50-54 31:12.7 31:28.8 10:02/M
116 LARRY JENKINS NRH TX 1235 57 M 9/14 55-59 31:13.9 31:23.8 10:02/M
117 SARA ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1023 37 F 7/12 35-39 31:15.0 31:28.6 10:03/M
118 MARQUES WHITE RICHLAND HILLS TX 1040 11 M 5/6 11-14 31:15.5 31:27.8 10:03/M
119 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1105 50 F 10/20 50-54 31:24.2 31:34.8 10:06/M
120 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1188 62 M 4/5 60-64 31:32.1 31:39.6 10:08/M
121 SARAH LOYD FORT WORTH TX 1266 23 F 5/7 20-24 31:52.8 32:24.3 10:15/M
122 CHARLIE GROSS HURST TX 1137 59 F 4/11 55-59 32:12.4 32:31.1 10:21/M
123 KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX 1185 60 F 4/6 60-64 32:12.6 32:31.5 10:21/M
124 JOHN MCCLURE FORT WORTH TX 1172 49 M 7/10 45-49 32:12.7 32:21.6 10:21/M
125 AURORA JUAREZ-JACINTO HASLET TX 1006 12 F 2/4 11-14 32:19.9 32:24.8 10:23/M
126 DAVID VILLEGAS NRH TX 1043 56 M 10/14 55-59 32:24.9 32:39.1 10:25/M
127 FREDDA CHRISTOPHER SAGINAW TX 1044 45 F 7/11 45-49 32:46.6 32:48.0 10:32/M
128 LAURA PRUETT GRAPEVINE TX 1260 51 F 11/20 50-54 33:01.9 33:07.6 10:37/M
129 EFREN MARTINEZ NRH TX 1170 58 M 11/14 55-59 33:09.2 33:14.1 10:40/M
130 PAUL STARKS HURST TX 1206 52 M 9/12 50-54 33:16.8 33:41.8 10:42/M
131 KOLEEN HARJO HALTOM CITY TX 1138 56 F 5/11 55-59 33:28.7 33:48.8 10:46/M
132 HEATHER NAPP SAGINAW TX 1179 41 F 3/9 40-44 33:38.2 33:47.6 10:49/M
133 SHANDRA GRAY KELLER TX 1239 37 F 8/12 35-39 33:45.9 33:52.3 10:51/M
134 THOMAS SEARS HURST TX 1201 62 M 5/5 60-64 33:52.9 34:05.1 10:53/M
135 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 1169 54 F 12/20 50-54 34:31.2 34:46.6 11:06/M
136 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 1215 55 F 6/11 55-59 34:32.4 34:45.6 11:06/M
137 EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX 1117 59 F 7/11 55-59 34:59.0 35:07.6 11:15/M
138 AZUCENA VERA HALTOM CITY TX 1069 24 F 6/7 20-24 35:03.1 35:12.6 11:16/M
139 AIMEE PRICE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1077 35 F 9/12 35-39 35:10.4 35:20.3 11:18/M
140 PAULETTE CLARK WATAUGA TX 1119 51 F 13/20 50-54 35:27.4 35:38.6 11:24/M
141 JULISSA AMARO NRH TX 1104 14 F 3/4 11-14 35:31.3 35:33.3 11:25/M
142 GEORGE STANLY KELLER TX 1205 48 M 8/10 45-49 35:35.3 35:45.3 11:26/M
143 DAVID WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 1244 56 M 12/14 55-59 35:49.6 36:05.2 11:31/M
144 PAOLA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1231 34 F 8/13 30-34 36:04.7 36:04.7 11:36/M
145 LEWIS WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 1219 54 M 10/12 50-54 36:14.4 36:43.1 11:39/M
146 ROBERT VAUGHN HALTOM CITY TX 1213 52 M 11/12 50-54 36:15.9 36:43.3 11:39/M
147 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1120 47 M 9/10 45-49 36:16.2 36:32.9 11:40/M
148 MEGAN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1121 17 F 1/2 15-19 36:16.3 36:33.1 11:40/M
149 NURIA PUTNAM JUSTIN TX 1186 52 F 14/20 50-54 36:49.3 36:58.6 11:50/M
150 MARIA LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1009 38 F 10/12 35-39 36:55.6 37:02.1 11:52/M
151 RHONDA SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 1199 50 F 15/20 50-54 36:59.7 37:10.6 11:54/M
152 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 1094 36 F 11/12 35-39 37:07.0 37:18.1 11:56/M
153 BARBARA BOWEN LEWISVILLE TX 1113 69 F 1/3 65-69 37:16.1 37:27.8 11:59/M
154 TRACI HILDRETH NRH TX 1004 27 F 4/5 25-29 37:25.2 37:49.6 12:02/M
155 BETH FOSTER SAGINAW TX 1071 32 F 9/13 30-34 38:57.1 39:05.3 12:31/M
156 DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX 1173 57 F 8/11 55-59 39:10.7 39:33.6 12:36/M
157 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1207 51 F 16/20 50-54 39:52.7 40:15.2 12:49/M
158 KRISTEN NATIONS NRH TX 1180 41 F 4/9 40-44 39:53.7 40:16.6 12:49/M
159 SHANNON RUCKER FT. WORTH TX 1299 46 F 8/11 45-49 40:08.7 40:23.8 12:54/M
160 CHERYL SAVILLE HALTOM CITY TX 1196 55 F 9/11 55-59 40:11.5 40:13.8 12:55/M
161 TODD MAYO HURST TX 1171 39 M 7/7 35-39 40:17.7 40:38.1 12:57/M
162 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1153 74 F 1/2 70-99 40:30.9 40:34.6 13:01/M
163 EDWIN BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1109 70 M 2/3 70-99 40:44.7 40:59.3 13:06/M
164 HAYDEN HARTZ KELLER TX 1140 12 M 6/6 11-14 41:17.9 41:25.3 13:16/M
165 DANNY HARTZ KELLER TX 1139 54 M 12/12 50-54 41:18.3 41:25.6 13:17/M
166 ANNETTE RIES FORT WORTH TX 1191 50 F 17/20 50-54 41:25.7 41:31.6 13:19/M
167 MARCIE FUNCHESS HURST TX 1134 64 F 5/6 60-64 41:50.0 42:09.1 13:27/M
168 BARB EVANS DENTON TX 1131 64 F 6/6 60-64 42:04.2 42:22.6 13:32/M
169 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1136 66 F 2/3 65-69 42:04.5 42:14.6 13:32/M
170 PAULA L COLLINS DENTON TX 1122 67 F 3/3 65-69 42:06.0 42:24.3 13:32/M
171 DOROTHEA DANTOUZE FORT WORTH TX 1263 54 F 18/20 50-54 42:14.6 42:54.3 13:35/M
172 MALIQUE MEJIA HURST TX 1031 10 M 3/8 1-10 42:43.9 42:54.6 13:44/M
173 JOVANI AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1013 9 M 4/8 1-10 42:58.7 43:08.8 13:49/M
174 MODESTA JUAREZ HASLET TX 1005 42 F 5/9 40-44 43:07.5 43:13.1 13:52/M
175 KIM EUBANK HURST TX 1129 42 F 6/9 40-44 43:24.2 43:44.3 13:57/M
176 KELLI ECLAVEA NRH TX 1001 26 F 5/5 25-29 43:46.2 44:10.8 14:04/M
177 AMANDA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1230 36 F 12/12 35-39 44:15.6 44:26.6 14:14/M
178 ANDRES AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1011 9 M 5/8 1-10 44:28.2 44:39.1 14:18/M
179 NOAH CALAHAN WATAUGA TX 1017 6 M 6/8 1-10 45:45.6 46:00.2 14:43/M
180 JEAN ROWELL FORT WORTH TX 1194 56 F 10/11 55-59 46:23.7 46:41.1 14:55/M
181 HEATHER RIEBOLD HALTOM CITY TX 1068 31 F 10/13 30-34 46:50.8 47:05.1 15:04/M
182 YENITZA CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 1064 30 F 11/13 30-34 46:51.5 47:05.6 15:04/M
183 RONNIE ROCKETT NRH TX 1234 71 M 3/3 70-99 47:12.4 47:27.1 15:11/M
184 CYNTHIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 1066 31 F 12/13 30-34 47:13.1 47:26.6 15:11/M
185 PRISCILLA GARCIA NRH TX 1065 30 F 13/13 30-34 47:13.5 47:26.6 15:11/M
186 REBECCA CORYEA EULESS TX 1123 43 F 7/9 40-44 47:16.1 47:35.3 15:12/M
187 TONY SHIPKA EULESS TX 1204 45 M 10/10 45-49 47:16.7 47:35.8 15:12/M
188 TRENT BOCKMAN FORT WORTH TX 1112 57 M 13/14 55-59 47:31.2 47:37.8 15:17/M
189 RINDI TRAINER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1212 46 F 9/11 45-49 49:10.6 49:24.8 15:49/M
190 TONY LENNOX FORT WORTH TX 1041 58 M 14/14 55-59 49:11.0 49:19.1 15:49/M
191 CARMA HODGE WEATHERFORD TX 1075 49 F 10/11 45-49 49:15.3 49:37.6 15:50/M
192 SELENA JIMENEZ NRH TX 1151 18 F 2/2 15-19 51:25.2 51:27.2 16:32/M
193 XAVIER JUAREZ-JACINTO HASLET TX 1007 10 M 7/8 1-10 52:11.3 52:17.8 16:47/M
194 KAREN SHERMAN WEATHERFORD TX 1080 51 F 19/20 50-54 52:43.8 53:05.8 16:57/M
195 PAM WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 1243 50 F 20/20 50-54 52:51.0 53:08.3 17:00/M
196 TRACEE WAGGONER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1214 55 F 11/11 55-59 54:02.2 54:16.6 17:22/M
197 CARMELA JONAH FORT WORTH TX 1152 44 F 8/9 40-44 54:51.7 55:12.8 17:38/M
198 RAMONA RENEAU AZLE TX 1079 49 F 11/11 45-49 57:41.1 58:02.8 18:33/M
199 ALEXIA ELLIOTT RICHLAND HILLS TX 1022 11 F 4/4 11-14 57:44.7 57:57.3 18:34/M
200 JESSICA GENRICH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1026 23 F 7/7 20-24 57:54.2 58:09.1 18:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 MAYA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1019 10 F 2/5 1-10 57:57.0 58:09.1 18:38/M
202 MATTHEW HERNANDEZ NRH TX 1028 9 M 8/8 1-10 59:15.9 59:27.1 19:03/M
203 THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX 1203 80 F 2/2 70-99 1:00:20.9 1:00:44.1 19:24/M
204 CHELSEA AYALA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1012 7 F 3/5 1-10 1:04:58.7 1:05:12.1 20:53/M
205 SAVANA EASLEY HURST TX 1021 6 F 4/5 1-10 1:05:17.7 1:05:31.6 20:59/M
206 PETRA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1020 43 F 9/9 40-44 1:06:00.8 1:06:13.6 21:13/M
207 ALYNA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1018 6 F 5/5 1-10 1:06:01.2 1:06:13.8 21:14/M