Beats Running 5K

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN COLLARD 3965 18 M   17:39.2 17:40.4 0:01.2 5:41/M
2 MATT NOVIKOFF WEATHERFORD TX 3482 34 M 0:59.0 18:38.2 18:40.4 0:02.2 5:59/M
3 TYLER SEWART AZLE TX 3956 17 M 1:44.0 19:23.2 19:24.6 0:01.4 6:14/M
4 CODY DROLET 3433 13 M 3:23.0 21:02.2 21:02.4 0:00.1 6:46/M
5 ALEXANDER QUEVEDO 3489 14 M 3:33.5 21:12.7 21:13.1 0:00.4 6:49/M
6 SHANE DROLET 3435 14 M 4:10.5 21:49.7 21:50.1 0:00.4 7:01/M
7 CHASE FRECHETTE 4603 16 M 4:18.7 21:57.9 22:01.6 0:03.7 7:03/M
8 ANDREW MCCLUNG AZLE TX 3953 15 M 4:48.9 22:28.1 22:28.1 7:13/M
9 LEE WARCHESTER AZLE TX 3950 48 M 4:58.0 22:37.2 22:41.9 0:04.6 7:16/M
10 ANDREW BARTLETT 3413 43 M 5:15.0 22:54.2 22:54.4 0:00.1 7:22/M
11 BRADLEY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 3424 12 M 5:17.0 22:56.2 22:57.1 0:00.9 7:22/M
12 J RANDALL EASTER AZLE TX 3946 44 M 5:24.5 23:03.7 23:19.9 0:16.1 7:25/M
13 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 3961 40 M 5:25.5 23:04.7 23:09.9 0:05.1 7:25/M
14 JACOB THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 3968 24 M 5:29.8 23:09.0 23:11.1 0:02.1 7:27/M
15 BRADLEY DOWELL AZLE TX 3431 31 M 5:42.7 23:21.9 23:29.4 0:07.4 7:30/M
16 CHRIS CANEY AZLE TX 3954 16 M 5:52.3 23:31.5 23:32.1 0:00.6 7:34/M
17 PEYTON THOMASON 3937 17 F   23:39.6 23:44.4 0:04.7 7:36/M
18 NICHOLAS QUEVEDO 3491 11 M 6:03.2 23:42.4 23:44.2 0:01.7 7:37/M
19 KEN SEALS 3930 11 M 6:11.2 23:50.5 23:52.1 0:01.6 7:40/M
20 ELIJAH RIVERA KELLER TX 3959 15 M 6:19.5 23:58.7 24:01.1 0:02.4 7:42/M
21 DEREK PETTER AZLE TX 3484 11 M 6:21.5 24:00.7 24:02.9 0:02.1 7:43/M
22 KYLIE FONVILLE AZLE TX 3439 15 F 0:24.8 24:04.5 24:05.4 0:00.9 7:44/M
23 DALTON HEVEL 3456 11 M 6:26.9 24:06.1 24:06.4 0:00.2 7:45/M
24 TANYA TAYLOR 3936 32 F 0:28.8 24:08.5 24:09.9 0:01.3 7:46/M
25 JORDAN ARNOLD 3408 19 F 0:32.2 24:11.9 24:14.1 0:02.2 7:47/M
26 AMY THOMPSON AZLE TX 3958 36 F 0:39.1 24:18.8 24:23.5 0:04.6 7:49/M
27 KIRBY DOSHIER 3430 18 F 1:03.0 24:42.7 24:45.1 0:02.4 7:57/M
28 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 3453 8 F 1:13.0 24:52.6 24:55.1 0:02.5 8:00/M
29 TERRY COOK AZLE TX 3423 59 M 7:16.4 24:55.6 25:01.9 0:06.2 8:01/M
30 SHANNON ROBINSON AZLE TX 3496 32 F 1:25.5 25:05.2 25:07.1 0:01.9 8:04/M
31 SHANNON HART AZLE TX 3452 43 M 7:36.0 25:15.2 25:20.1 0:04.9 8:07/M
32 JOHN JACKSON 3459 11 M 7:53.2 25:32.4 25:32.9 0:00.4 8:13/M
33 ROBERT SEALS 3929 47 M 8:05.7 25:44.9 25:46.1 0:01.2 8:16/M
34 DYLAN WILLIAMS AZLE TX 3943 12 M 8:07.5 25:46.7 25:46.9 0:00.2 8:17/M
35 JOHNNY HUKILL AZLE TX 3458 57 M 8:12.7 25:51.9 25:56.9 0:04.9 8:19/M
36 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 3497 65 M 8:17.2 25:56.4 26:00.4 0:04.0 8:20/M
37 BRADLEY GIBSON 3442 15 M 8:23.5 26:02.7 26:05.9 0:03.1 8:22/M
38 AMY ARNOLD 3407 36 F 2:32.6 26:12.2 26:15.1 0:02.9 8:25/M
39 GRANT GIBBONS 3441 20 M 8:36.7 26:15.9 26:19.4 0:03.4 8:26/M
40 LINDA FRAZIER 3440 48 F 2:50.0 26:29.6 26:32.6 0:03.0 8:31/M
41 RAELEE HALL 3963 15 F 3:09.5 26:49.2 26:50.1 0:00.9 8:37/M
42 KRISTI DOWELL AZLE TX 3432 30 F 3:15.3 26:55.0 27:03.1 0:08.1 8:39/M
43 DAVID NEWTON 3948 18 M 9:26.1 27:05.3 27:08.5 0:03.1 8:43/M
44 KENNETH BUBBITT 3970 37 M 9:33.9 27:13.1 27:18.9 0:05.7 8:45/M
45 LUCAS MARTIN AZLE TX 3474 11 M 9:35.4 27:14.6 27:15.6 0:01.0 8:45/M
46 KATHERINE LORENZ TOWNSEND 3472 52 F 3:35.0 27:14.6 27:19.1 0:04.5 8:45/M
47 EMELIE WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 4605 14 F 3:40.8 27:20.4 27:21.1 0:00.7 8:47/M
48 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 3478 49 F 3:47.7 27:27.4 27:29.9 0:02.4 8:50/M
49 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 3944 51 M 10:09.6 27:48.9 27:51.9 0:03.0 8:56/M
50 SHONDA JOBE AZLE TX 3462 36 F 4:12.0 27:51.7 27:57.4 0:05.6 8:57/M
51 MENDI CARLSON 3419 34 F 4:28.5 28:08.2 28:09.6 0:01.4 9:03/M
52 TACY THORNTON MINERAL WELLS TX 3938 29 F 4:33.0 28:12.7 28:20.6 0:07.9 9:04/M
53 SHEILA GIBSON AZLE TX 3445 44 F 4:35.7 28:15.4 28:15.6 0:00.2 9:05/M
54 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 3962 62 M 10:43.7 28:22.9 28:28.4 0:05.4 9:07/M
55 BRADY CARROLL 2990 14 M 10:50.9 28:30.2 28:30.2 9:10/M
56 MEGAN LEONARD 3469 11 F 4:50.5 28:30.2 28:36.6 0:06.4 9:10/M
57 DANIEL RUELAS 3498 12 M 10:52.5 28:31.7 28:34.1 0:02.4 9:10/M
58 Unknown Partic. 3420 3420 M 10:57.2 28:36.4 28:37.4 0:00.9 9:12/M
59 SAM ROBINSON AZLE TX 3495 34 M 11:04.5 28:43.7 28:45.9 0:02.1 9:14/M
60 JOHN CLEMENTS 3422 50 M 11:45.5 29:24.7 29:28.4 0:03.6 9:27/M
61 HEATHER GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 3449 32 F 5:54.5 29:34.2 29:41.1 0:06.9 9:30/M
62 KIM TUCK AZLE TX 3940 54 F 6:06.7 29:46.4 29:50.6 0:04.2 9:34/M
63 JACKSON PENSHORN 3483 11 M 12:07.4 29:46.6 29:46.6 9:34/M
64 JAMES GIBSON AZLE TX 3444 45 M 12:30.9 30:10.2 30:10.2 9:42/M
65 MACKENZIE BENNETT 3415 16 F 6:32.8 30:12.4 30:15.9 0:03.4 9:43/M
66 MIKE MARTIN AZLE TX 3475 42 M 13:11.2 30:50.4 30:58.9 0:08.5 9:55/M
67 ANDY GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 3446 39 M 13:52.0 31:31.2 31:39.1 0:07.9 10:08/M
68 CAMERON GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS TX 3447 8 F 7:51.6 31:31.3 31:39.0 0:07.6 10:08/M
69 JOE DUNKERLEY 3436 11 M 13:59.5 31:38.7 31:39.6 0:00.9 10:10/M
70 CODY LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX 3969 12 M 14:11.0 31:50.2 31:59.4 0:09.1 10:14/M
71 KEATON VAUGHN 3941 11 M 14:15.0 31:54.2 31:55.6 0:01.4 10:15/M
72 NOEL BROWNBACK 3416 15 M 14:27.0 32:06.2 32:10.1 0:03.9 10:19/M
73 VANESSA TOLBERT AZLE TX 3939 11 F 8:29.4 32:09.1 32:11.6 0:02.5 10:20/M
74 JOEL YEARGAN 3945 11 M 14:31.4 32:10.6 32:13.9 0:03.2 10:21/M
75 JACK WATSON 3964 55 M 14:53.9 32:33.1 32:43.1 0:10.0 10:28/M
76 KERI PRIEST AZLE TX 3487 52 F 8:57.2 32:36.9 32:50.4 0:13.5 10:29/M
77 RAUL RIVERA KELLER TX 3960 45 M 15:08.7 32:47.9 32:53.4 0:05.5 10:32/M
78 DEAN HOLMAN 3457 33 M 15:11.5 32:50.7 33:04.4 0:13.6 10:33/M
79 JOSHUA JERNIGAN 3460 17 M 15:30.0 33:09.2 33:14.4 0:05.1 10:40/M
80 REBECCA JERNIGAN AZLE TX 3461 36 F 9:33.4 33:13.0 33:20.2 0:07.1 10:41/M
81 RICHARD KEARNS 3466 28 M 15:41.0 33:20.2 33:30.4 0:10.1 10:43/M
82 GARRETT DROLET 3434 11 M 15:43.7 33:23.0 33:23.9 0:00.9 10:44/M
83 JACOB MARTIN 3473 12 M 15:49.0 33:28.2 33:29.1 0:00.9 10:46/M
84 CAMERON HERING 3454 13 M 16:16.9 33:56.1 33:56.6 0:00.5 10:55/M
85 ERIC RUELAS 3499 45 M 16:26.5 34:05.7 34:17.6 0:11.9 10:58/M
86 JOHN POTTS 3485 51 M 16:27.9 34:07.1 34:11.9 0:04.7 10:58/M
87 CONNOR HERING 3455 11 M 16:29.0 34:08.2 34:09.9 0:01.6 10:59/M
88 THOMAS RILEY 3493 6 M 16:33.7 34:13.0 34:21.9 0:08.9 11:00/M
89 MEGAN MASSEY 3476 21 F 11:01.8 34:41.5 34:51.9 0:10.4 11:09/M
90 JEFF NEWTON 3949 48 M 17:10.0 34:49.2 35:04.4 0:15.1 11:12/M
91 RICHARD BLACKJOEL 3966 M 17:38.0 35:17.2 35:36.4 0:19.1 11:21/M
92 KIM MURPHY 3479 34 F 11:40.0 35:19.7 35:29.9 0:10.1 11:21/M
93 HOLLY HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX 3451 29 F 11:40.5 35:20.2 35:32.4 0:12.2 11:22/M
94 CINDY SLOAN Azle TX 3931 51 F 11:56.5 35:36.2 35:49.4 0:13.2 11:27/M
95 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 3952 74 F 12:01.7 35:41.4 35:46.4 0:05.0 11:28/M
96 CINDY FLYNN AZLE TX 3438 35 F 12:14.0 35:53.7 36:05.9 0:12.1 11:32/M
97 NIKKI STROUD 3935 33 F 12:50.9 36:30.6 36:40.6 0:10.0 11:44/M
98 JAVIN SMITH 3932 11 M 19:53.9 37:33.1 37:33.9 0:00.7 12:04/M
99 KYNLEIGH BROWNE 3417 12 F 14:26.0 38:05.7 38:27.2 0:21.4 12:15/M
100 TAMARA PRICE 3486 42 F 14:31.7 38:11.3 38:32.8 0:21.4 12:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX 3942 38 F 15:16.1 38:55.8 39:14.0 0:18.1 12:31/M
102 GERALDINE DENNIE-KIMBLE 3425 53 F 16:22.3 40:02.0 40:11.2 0:09.1 12:52/M
103 MIKE WINTERROAD 3947 40 M 25:19.5 42:58.7 43:15.2 0:16.4 13:49/M
104 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 3957 65 F 23:19.0 46:58.7 47:07.6 0:08.9 15:06/M
105 MORGAN ASHMORE 3409 12 F 24:25.2 48:04.9 48:21.1 0:16.1 15:27/M
106 JEWEL LIVELY 3471 12 F 24:44.8 48:24.5 48:40.9 0:16.4 15:34/M
107 MIRIAM DIXON 3427 31 F 26:52.0 50:31.7 50:49.1 0:17.4 16:15/M
108 ROBERT CANEY AZLE TX 3955 10 F 27:23.9 51:03.6 51:05.2 0:01.6 16:25/M
109 CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX 3951 54 F 28:40.0 52:19.7 52:36.4 0:16.7 16:49/M
110 ELLIOT BARTLETT 3414 15 M 38:23.7 56:02.9 56:24.1 0:21.1 18:01/M