2016 Run the Beach

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK EICHORN DALLAS TX 14 19 M 1 Top Fin   19:26.8 19:27.8 0:00.9 6:15/M
2 ARTURO NUNGARAY FORT WORTH TX 46 31 M 1 30-34 2:37.4 22:04.3 22:05.0 0:00.7 7:06/M
3 EMMA HOANG 100 10 F 1 Top Fin   22:12.2 22:13.2 0:01.0 7:08/M
4 PIOTR GERSTENKORN FORT WORTH TX 21 36 M 1 35-39 2:54.0 22:20.9 22:21.6 0:00.7 7:11/M
5 RYAN MAJCHER FORT WORTH TX 42 34 M 2 30-34 3:11.2 22:38.1 22:47.2 0:09.0 7:17/M
6 ROBERT MERRITT FORT WORTH TX 44 35 M 2 35-39 4:14.5 23:41.3 23:44.5 0:03.1 7:37/M
7 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 68 65 M 1 Top Fin 4:25.3 23:52.1 23:52.1 7:40/M
8 NATHAN COLEMAN AZLE TX 8 42 M 1 40-44 5:06.0 24:32.8 24:45.5 0:12.6 7:53/M
9 ANDY RAMIREZ HALTOM CITY TX 53 23 M 1 20-24 6:16.0 25:42.9 25:43.3 0:00.4 8:16/M
10 GLENN RYAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 60 53 M 1 50-54 6:20.2 25:47.1 25:52.2 0:05.1 8:17/M
11 BENNETT GIERE FORT WORTH TX 23 10 M 1 9-11 6:39.0 26:05.8 26:05.8 0:00.0 8:23/M
12 HANSON ALLEN FW TX 1 10 M 2 9-11 6:51.9 26:18.8 26:18.8 0:00.0 8:27/M
13 NOAH HALL SAGINAW TX 66 13 M 1 12-14 8:16.7 27:43.6 27:43.6 8:55/M
14 NATALIE SMITH 99 27 F 1 25-29 6:17.0 28:29.3 28:32.9 0:03.6 9:10/M
15 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 40 38 F 1 35-39 6:27.9 28:40.1 28:45.8 0:05.7 9:13/M
16 BOBBY GARNER FORT WORTH TX 20 46 M 1 45-49 9:22.3 28:49.2 28:50.1 0:00.9 9:16/M
17 LORA MERRIWEATHER TEMPLE TX 45 55 F 1 Top Fin 7:44.9 29:57.1 29:58.3 0:01.1 9:38/M
18 AVERIE EVANS FW TX 16 10 F 1 9-11 7:45.4 29:57.6 29:57.8 0:00.2 9:38/M
19 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 69 68 M 1 65-69 11:01.0 30:27.9 30:29.7 0:01.7 9:47/M
20 AL FONS ROEVER FORT WORTH TX 59 44 M 2 40-44 11:16.7 30:43.6 30:46.2 0:02.5 9:53/M
21 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2701 25 M 1 25-29 11:19.4 30:46.2 30:46.2 9:54/M
22 DONOVAN ATKINSONS FW TX 2 12 M 2 12-14 12:10.8 31:37.6 31:38.4 0:00.8 10:10/M
23 JACINTO CONTRERAS FORT WORTH TX 2703 18 M 1 15-19 12:44.4 32:11.3 32:18.9 0:07.6 10:21/M
24 ZACH DEGROAT LAKESIDE TX 70 37 M 3 35-39 12:51.7 32:18.5 32:19.4 0:00.8 10:23/M
25 BRITTANY JOYNER FORT WORTH TX 31 27 F 2 25-29 10:47.3 32:59.6 33:04.8 0:05.2 10:36/M
26 LILA EVANS FW TX 18 4 F 1 1- 8 11:00.5 33:12.8 33:16.3 0:03.5 10:41/M
27 JOHNNY EVANS FW TX 17 39 M 4 35-39 13:46.7 33:13.5 33:17.3 0:03.8 10:41/M
28 MICHELLE EVANS FW TX 19 34 F 1 30-34 11:02.3 33:14.5 33:17.5 0:03.0 10:41/M
29 LYNNELLE ESCAMILLA FORT WORTH TX 15 36 F 2 35-39 11:14.8 33:27.1 33:29.1 0:02.0 10:45/M
30 ARGELIA TORRES FORT WORTH TX 62 40 F 1 40-44 12:06.9 34:19.2 34:27.2 0:08.0 11:02/M
31 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 58 13 M 3 12-14 16:02.6 35:29.5 35:35.8 0:06.3 11:25/M
32 OCTAVIANO VALENZUELA NRH TX 63 39 M 5 35-39 16:11.5 35:38.3 35:40.1 0:01.8 11:27/M
33 XOCHITL RAMIREZ MANSFIELD TX 54 35 F 3 35-39 13:48.8 36:01.0 36:08.2 0:07.2 11:35/M
34 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2702 54 F 1 50-54 14:10.8 36:23.1 36:24.7 0:01.6 11:42/M
35 ATTICUS GIERE FORT WORTH TX 22 8 M 1 1- 8 17:06.8 36:33.7 36:33.9 0:00.2 11:45/M
36 BRAELYN BRUNSON KELLER AL 3 8 F 2 1- 8 14:24.8 36:37.1 36:37.1 11:46/M
37 SUSANNA CAMPBELL BOYD TX 6 31 F 2 30-34 15:00.7 37:12.9 37:14.2 0:01.2 11:58/M
38 MICHAEL BURTON SAGINAW TX 4 13 M 4 12-14 18:45.4 38:12.3 38:12.3 0:00.0 12:17/M
39 CRYSTAL PETTYJOHN HASLET TX 51 33 F 3 30-34 16:48.7 39:01.0 39:10.5 0:09.5 12:33/M
40 MELANIE CROW FORT WORTH TX 11 41 F 2 40-44 17:09.7 39:21.9 39:28.0 0:06.0 12:39/M
41 MARCO LOPEZ MANSFIELD TX 39 33 M 3 30-34 21:07.3 40:34.1 40:41.1 0:06.9 13:03/M
42 EMILY LOPEZ MANSFIELD TX 38 4 F 3 1- 8 18:24.7 40:36.9 40:44.3 0:07.4 13:03/M
43 LA'CRESHA PATTERSON FW TX 49 36 F 4 35-39 19:12.8 41:25.0 41:31.0 0:06.0 13:19/M
44 ZANDRA CASILLAS FORT WORTH TX 67 18 F 1 15-19 20:21.1 42:33.3 42:41.7 0:08.3 13:41/M
45 ALFONSO CABANAS DALLAS TX 5 29 M 2 25-29 23:11.0 42:37.8 42:49.7 0:11.8 13:42/M
46 DAISY CASILLAS FORT WORTH TX 7 24 F 1 20-24 20:30.3 42:42.6 42:54.1 0:11.4 13:44/M
47 TRAVIS PETTYJOHN HASLET TX 52 31 M 4 30-34 25:28.6 44:55.5 45:10.8 0:15.2 14:27/M
48 DESTINY GRACIA MANSFIELD TX 25 18 F 2 15-19 25:06.1 47:18.3 47:23.1 0:04.8 15:13/M
49 SARINA KLAVER NRH TX 32 60 F 1 60-64 26:44.2 48:56.4 49:03.0 0:06.5 15:44/M
50 STEVE KLAVER NRH TX 33 62 M 1 60-64 29:30.8 48:57.7 49:05.7 0:08.0 15:44/M
51 TENA WALKER FORT WORTH TX 64 53 F 2 50-54 26:45.7 48:57.9 49:04.5 0:06.5 15:44/M
52 VICTORIA LANDEROS FORT WORTH TX 36 28 F 3 25-29 29:27.8 51:40.0 51:42.4 0:02.3 16:37/M
53 IZABELLA SANTANA FORT WORTH TX 61 24 F 2 20-24 29:29.3 51:41.6 51:44.5 0:02.8 16:37/M
54 ELIZABETH LOPEZ HALTOM CITY TX 37 31 F 4 30-34 32:12.2 54:24.4 54:42.8 0:18.3 17:30/M
55 MELINDA WIESE SAGINAW TX 65 53 F 3 50-54 32:37.2 54:49.4 55:09.0 0:19.6 17:38/M
56 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 50 64 F 2 60-64 34:03.6 56:15.8 56:36.1 0:20.2 18:05/M
57 BETH DIGGS AZLE TX 13 43 F 3 40-44 36:58.7 59:11.0 59:24.2 0:13.2 19:02/M
58 GABRIELLA HESS HALTOM CITY TX 26 7 F 4 1- 8 39:20.8 1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 19:47/M
59 DIANA CALDERON CEPEDA 71 26 F 4 25-29 43:06.4 1:05:18.6 1:05:29.2 0:10.6 21:00/M
60 SOPHIA CALDERON RODRIGUEZ 72 3 F 5 1- 8 43:08.9 1:05:21.2 1:05:31.8 0:10.6 21:01/M