2nd Annual Rock Solid Run 5K

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HILLARY MCNUTT CLEBURNE TX

748

17

F

21:08.2

22:07.9

 

6:48/M

2

BENIGNO RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

726

51

M

21:38.1

22:37.9

 

6:57/M

3

ROY LONA BURLESON TX

747

27

M

22:13.9

23:06.5

0:35.8

7:09/M

4

PIAZZA JOE FORT WORTH TX

741

56

M

22:43.1

23:43.3

1:05.0

7:18/M

5

ALEX SPARKS

729

16

M

23:46.3

24:47.2

2:08.1

7:39/M

6

HIDDE VAN ASSENDELFT CLEBURNE TX

746

45

M

24:26.9

25:28.5

2:48.8

7:51/M

7

PRESTON HUGHES CLEBURNE TX

736

16

M

24:51.8

25:51.3

3:13.7

7:59/M

8

DON ROSSI WYLIE TX

738

49

M

25:01.2

26:01.6

3:23.1

8:03/M

9

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

745

35

M

25:29.8

26:30.6

3:51.7

8:12/M

10

RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX

725

53

M

25:31.5

26:31.9

3:53.3

8:12/M

11

BENNY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

727

13

M

26:39.9

27:40.4

5:01.8

8:34/M

12

BJ WILSON CLEBURNE TX

737

32

M

27:32.8

28:33.4

5:54.6

8:51/M

13

LUCY RUIZ

728

42

F

28:16.2

29:14.8

7:07.9

9:05/M

14

FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX

706

54

M

28:23.8

29:25.8

6:45.6

9:08/M

15

CALVIN LAWRENCE CROWLEY TX

744

50

M

28:25.7

29:26.9

6:47.6

9:08/M

16

ERICA CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

750

23

F

29:33.0

30:32.8

8:24.8

9:30/M

17

DANA GLOSUP BURLESON TX

743

39

F

29:37.3

30:37.9

8:29.1

9:31/M

18

MADYSON ANDERSON CLEBURNE TX

742

10

F

29:56.4

30:50.2

8:48.1

9:37/M

19

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

735

45

F

31:11.5

32:11.8

10:03.2

10:02/M

20

KELLY HAND CLEBURNE TX

712

33

F

31:34.0

32:35.2

10:25.7

10:09/M

21

GARNIE MOORES ARLINGTON TX

724

59

M

31:49.6

32:53.8

10:11.5

10:14/M

22

AMY BRYANT JOSHUA TX

703

26

F

31:52.3

32:54.2

10:44.1

10:15/M

23

SHYLO PRESTON DALLAS TX

759

39

F

32:28.3

33:31.7

11:20.0

10:26/M

24

JARRED SPARKS

730

11

M

33:28.1

34:29.6

11:49.9

10:46/M

25

TRINA CORLEY SAGINAW TX

705

40

F

37:19.7

38:22.5

16:11.4

12:00/M

26

DONNA BOATWRIGHT

749

45

F

37:25.0

38:30.2

16:16.8

12:02/M

27

SUZETTE AUSTIN

702

47

F

37:25.6

38:30.8

16:17.3

12:02/M

28

JANELLE WILSON CLEBURNE TX

739

28

F

38:15.1

39:16.4

17:06.9

12:18/M

29

JAN KOTE CARROLLTON TX

758

58

F

39:23.2

40:26.4

18:14.9

12:40/M

30

JAMIE ZIJLSTRA GODLEY TX

751

35

F

39:47.3

40:47.6

18:39.1

12:48/M

31

ELYA SURFACE CLEBURNE TX

757

19

F

40:01.7

41:02.9

18:53.4

12:52/M

32

JANET HARWELL

713

32

F

40:42.5

41:44.2

19:34.3

13:05/M

33

TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX

704

53

F

43:17.8

44:20.5

22:09.6

13:55/M

34

JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

734

46

F

47:48.4

48:50.8

26:40.1

15:22/M

35

JIM SPARKS

731

48

M

48:13.0

50:42.2

26:34.9

15:30/M

36

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

740

50

F

48:44.4

49:48.3

27:36.1

15:40/M

37

DENISE GLENN BURLESON TX

708

41

F

52:06.6

53:10.3

30:58.3

16:45/M

38

RENEE ROTTER FT. WORTH TX

756

37

F

52:11.6

53:15.0

31:03.3

16:47/M