2nd Annual Rock Solid Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 27, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HILLARY MCNUTT CLEBURNE TX

748

17

1

21:08.2

22:07.9

 

6:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BENIGNO RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

726

51

2

21:38.1

22:37.9

 

6:57/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LUCY RUIZ

728

42

13

28:16.2

29:14.8

 

9:05/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PIAZZA JOE FORT WORTH TX

741

56

4

22:43.1

23:43.3

 

7:18/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADYSON ANDERSON CLEBURNE TX

742

10

18

29:56.4

30:50.2

 

9:37/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BENNY RUIZ CLEBURNE TX

727

13

11

26:39.9

27:40.4

 

8:34/M

2

JARRED SPARKS

730

11

24

33:28.1

34:29.6

6:48.1

10:46/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELYA SURFACE CLEBURNE TX

757

19

31

40:01.7

41:02.9

 

12:52/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALEX SPARKS

729

16

5

23:46.3

24:47.2

 

7:39/M

2

PRESTON HUGHES CLEBURNE TX

736

16

7

24:51.8

25:51.3

1:05.5

7:59/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ERICA CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

750

23

16

29:33.0

30:32.8

 

9:30/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMY BRYANT JOSHUA TX

703

26

22

31:52.3

32:54.2

 

10:15/M

2

JANELLE WILSON CLEBURNE TX

739

28

28

38:15.1

39:16.4

6:22.8

12:18/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROY LONA BURLESON TX

747

27

3

22:13.9

23:06.5

 

7:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY HAND CLEBURNE TX

712

33

20

31:34.0

32:35.2

 

10:09/M

2

JANET HARWELL

713

32

32

40:42.5

41:44.2

9:08.5

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BJ WILSON CLEBURNE TX

737

32

12

27:32.8

28:33.4

 

8:51/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DANA GLOSUP BURLESON TX

743

39

17

29:37.3

30:37.9

 

9:31/M

2

SHYLO PRESTON DALLAS TX

759

39

23

32:28.3

33:31.7

2:50.9

10:26/M

3

JAMIE ZIJLSTRA GODLEY TX

751

35

30

39:47.3

40:47.6

10:10.0

12:48/M

4

RENEE ROTTER FT. WORTH TX

756

37

38

52:11.6

53:15.0

22:34.2

16:47/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX

745

35

9

25:29.8

26:30.6

 

8:12/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TRINA CORLEY SAGINAW TX

705

40

25

37:19.7

38:22.5

 

12:00/M

2

DENISE GLENN BURLESON TX

708

41

37

52:06.6

53:10.3

14:46.9

16:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

735

45

19

31:11.5

32:11.8

 

10:02/M

2

DONNA BOATWRIGHT

749

45

26

37:25.0

38:30.2

6:13.5

12:02/M

3

SUZETTE AUSTIN

702

47

27

37:25.6

38:30.8

6:14.1

12:02/M

4

JOY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX

734

46

34

47:48.4

48:50.8

16:36.9

15:22/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HIDDE VAN ASSENDELFT CLEBURNE TX

746

45

6

24:26.9

25:28.5

 

7:51/M

2

DON ROSSI WYLIE TX

738

49

8

25:01.2

26:01.6

0:34.3

8:03/M

3

JIM SPARKS

731

48

35

48:13.0

50:42.2

23:46.1

15:30/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERESA BRYANT JOSHUA TX

704

53

33

43:17.8

44:20.5

 

13:55/M

2

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

740

50

36

48:44.4

49:48.3

5:26.5

15:40/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RANDY MOORES BURLESON TX

725

53

10

25:31.5

26:31.9

 

8:12/M

2

FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX

706

54

14

28:23.8

29:25.8

2:52.3

9:08/M

3

CALVIN LAWRENCE CROWLEY TX

744

50

15

28:25.7

29:26.9

2:54.2

9:08/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAN KOTE CARROLLTON TX

758

58

29

39:23.2

40:26.4

 

12:40/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARNIE MOORES ARLINGTON TX

724

59

21

31:49.6

32:53.8

 

10:14/M