Rock Solid Run 5K Fun-Run 5K

Overall Finish List

March 21, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RAYMOND MATA MANSFIELD TX

191

17

***** M 15-19

17:22.4

17:22.4

5:35/M

2

BRANNON POTTS CLEBURNE TX

178

37

1 M 35-39

19:01.4

19:01.4

6:07/M

3

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

205

39

***** F 35-39

19:13.1

19:14.2

0:01.0

6:11/M

4

CODY HOWELL CLEBURNE TX

175

27

1 M 25-29

19:32.8

19:32.8

6:17/M

5

JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX

204

47

***** M 45-49

20:27.1

20:27.2

0:00.1

6:35/M

6

ALEC PENA

143

10

1 M 2-14

21:34.2

21:39.2

0:05.0

6:56/M

7

JOE GARZA CLEBURNE TX

182

53

1 M 50-54

21:41.2

21:42.1

0:00.9

6:58/M

8

BECK LEE

146

11

2 M 2-14

22:16.9

22:21.6

0:04.7

7:10/M

9

DIEGO MARTINEZ

141

9

3 M 2-14

22:32.2

22:37.3

0:05.1

7:15/M

10

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

176

44

1 M 40-44

22:47.9

22:48.8

0:00.9

7:20/M

11

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TX

177

15

1 F 15-19

23:12.7

23:13.8

0:01.0

7:28/M

12

RYAN STEWART CLEBURNE TX

157

31

1 M 30-34

23:12.3

23:14.2

0:01.8

7:28/M

13

MICHAEL NADASON GRANBURY TX

194

47

1 M 45-49

23:13.4

23:16.6

0:03.2

7:28/M

14

ERICA FELLERS GLEN ROSE TX

198

40

***** F 40-44

23:16.1

23:19.6

0:03.5

7:29/M

15

DON ROSSI WYLIE TX

192

47

2 M 45-49

23:20.0

23:21.3

0:01.3

7:30/M

16

MATT KIESCHNICK

155

25

2 M 25-29

23:25.0

23:28.8

0:03.8

7:32/M

17

SCHYLER SHAFFER

151

17

1 M 15-19

23:42.2

23:45.0

0:02.8

7:37/M

18

THOMAS PARKER CLEBURNE TX

168

35

2 M 35-39

23:47.3

23:50.2

0:02.8

7:39/M

19

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

190

61

1 M 60-64

23:58.3

23:58.3

7:42/M

20

BRANDON WAGNER

149

12

4 M 2-14

23:56.2

23:58.7

0:02.5

7:42/M

21

KORY DAVIS GRANDVIEW TX

171

10

5 M 2-14

24:04.3

24:09.0

0:04.7

7:44/M

22

ALMA JUVERA GLEN ROSE TX

172

46

1 F 45-49

24:07.3

24:09.6

0:02.2

7:45/M

23

DAVID BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

162

51

2 M 50-54

25:07.5

25:09.9

0:02.4

8:05/M

24

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

196

56

1 M 55-59

25:17.1

25:18.0

0:00.9

8:08/M

25

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

199

61

2 M 60-64

25:09.9

25:26.2

0:16.3

8:05/M

26

CODY COOKE

148

12

6 M 2-14

25:45.7

25:47.3

0:01.6

8:17/M

27

JIERN ROLLER

150

13

7 M 2-14

25:48.7

25:50.5

0:01.8

8:18/M

28

GREG HENNEMAN RIO VISTA TX

167

41

2 M 40-44

25:51.1

25:55.3

0:04.2

8:19/M

29

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

158

33

2 M 30-34

26:00.7

26:02.3

0:01.6

8:22/M

30

TRICIA HOHNSTREITER GRANBURY TX

193

38

1 F 35-39

26:16.9

26:20.1

0:03.2

8:27/M

31

ZACHARY EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

138

8

8 M 2-14

26:20.0

26:21.6

0:01.6

8:28/M

32

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

197

67

1 M 65-99

26:41.3

26:44.0

0:02.6

8:35/M

33

MADISON GINN CLEBURNE TX

200

12

1 F 2-14

27:08.9

27:12.7

0:03.8

8:43/M

34

MICHELA KUYKENDALL

120

12

2 F 2-14

27:23.4

27:25.6

0:02.2

8:48/M

35

COLTYN EASON GRANDVIEW TX

209

8

9 M 2-14

27:32.4

27:36.6

0:04.2

8:51/M

36

SHANE GALLAGHER BEDFORD TX

147

12

10 M 2-14

27:40.1

27:41.5

0:01.4

8:54/M

37

JUSTIN LETSON

140

9

11 M 2-14

27:40.1

27:45.1

0:05.0

8:54/M

38

JOSH GREEN

154

23

1 M 20-24

27:54.7

28:00.0

0:05.3

8:58/M

39

TREVOR BROOKS

185

9

12 M 2-14

27:57.9

28:02.0

0:04.1

8:59/M

40

BAILY WHITHEAD

122

12

3 F 2-14

28:04.0

28:05.6

0:01.6

9:01/M

41

DEBBIE DEMITA PANTEGO TX

137

50

1 F 50-54

28:08.5

28:15.2

0:06.6

9:03/M

42

TERRY ELLISON

128

26

1 F 25-29

28:13.3

28:18.6

0:05.3

9:04/M

43

SALENA GREEN

127

23

1 F 20-24

28:12.8

28:18.8

0:06.0

9:04/M

44

ANDREW WELCH

156

26

3 M 25-29

29:11.1

29:17.0

0:05.9

9:23/M

45

KIRSTEN HOLMES

189

26

2 F 25-29

29:19.1

29:23.3

0:04.2

9:26/M

46

BELEN MORGAN CLEBURNE TX

179

35

2 F 35-39

29:21.4

29:31.2

0:09.8

9:26/M

47

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

132

44

1 F 40-44

29:34.3

29:37.6

0:03.3

9:30/M

48

MACKENZIE RUSSELL

111

9

4 F 2-14

29:56.0

29:59.3

0:03.3

9:37/M

49

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

208

47

3 M 45-49

29:55.7

30:00.2

0:04.5

9:37/M

50

RAELEI CURTIS

110

8

5 F 2-14

30:12.3

30:14.1

0:01.8

9:43/M

51

ANTONIO RODOLFO CLEBURNE TX

145

11

13 M 2-14

30:31.8

30:34.0

0:02.2

9:49/M

52

SHELBY MONTGOMERY CLEBURNE TX

202

23

2 M 20-24

30:27.5

30:36.0

0:08.5

9:47/M

53

KALIN COOPER

125

18

2 F 15-19

30:34.6

30:42.4

0:07.7

9:50/M

54

TACY HUFFMAN

130

35

3 F 35-39

30:41.0

30:49.5

0:08.4

9:52/M

55

OLIVIA STAFFORD

123

12

6 F 2-14

30:59.6

31:04.4

0:04.8

9:58/M

56

DONNA EVANS ALVARADO TX

183

42

2 F 40-44

31:14.3

31:20.7

0:06.4

10:03/M

57

HUNTER MCBROOM CLEBURNE TX

201

12

14 M 2-14

31:30.1

31:33.1

0:03.0

10:08/M

58

KOURTNEY FAULKNER

184

10

7 F 2-14

31:39.1

31:42.5

0:03.3

10:11/M

59

STELLA MARTINEZ EULESS TX

134

47

2 F 45-49

31:53.9

32:02.0

0:08.1

10:15/M

60

VERONICA DIAZ CLEBURNE TX

124

14

8 F 2-14

32:43.3

32:46.5

0:03.2

10:31/M

61

JACOB WILLS GRANDVIEW TX

203

9

15 M 2-14

32:47.9

32:52.6

0:04.7

10:32/M

62

EMILY SULLIVAN

113

11

9 F 2-14

33:12.6

33:17.8

0:05.1

10:41/M

63

SUZANNE BAREFIELD RIO VISTA TX

207

44

3 F 40-44

34:33.0

34:44.3

0:11.3

11:07/M

64

SHELBIE STEPHENSON

116

11

10 F 2-14

34:55.3

35:00.6

0:05.3

11:14/M

65

LANE HOLLIDAY

144

11

16 M 2-14

35:27.1

35:31.3

0:04.2

11:24/M

66

TRINA GRIFFITH WHITNEY TX

136

49

3 F 45-49

35:29.0

35:36.4

0:07.4

11:25/M

67

HALIEY HILL

119

12

11 F 2-14

35:51.9

35:55.7

0:03.8

11:32/M

68

JESSICA MCCOY

126

23

2 F 20-24

36:12.1

36:18.0

0:05.9

11:38/M

69

SUZETTE AUSTIN

133

46

4 F 45-49

36:14.1

36:25.9

0:11.8

11:39/M

70

JIM SPARKS

180

47

4 M 45-49

36:52.2

37:02.6

0:10.4

11:51/M

71

KIMBERLY MCCANN MANSFIELD TX

195

39

4 F 35-39

37:26.3

37:33.8

0:07.5

12:02/M

72

BECKY BENNETT CLEBURNE TX

170

44

4 F 40-44

37:42.1

37:52.6

0:10.5

12:07/M

73

MAX WALLS

186

56

2 M 55-59

37:51.5

37:59.4

0:07.9

12:10/M

74

DENYA CURTIS

129

30

1 F 30-34

38:14.5

38:23.7

0:09.2

12:18/M

75

DESTINY SCHLECH BURLESON TX

164

9

12 F 2-14

39:57.5

40:09.0

0:11.4

12:51/M

76

DANIELLE SCHLECH BURLESON TX

163

29

3 F 25-29

39:57.8

40:09.1

0:11.3

12:51/M

77

MAX BAREFIELD RIO VISTA TX

206

42

3 M 40-44

40:18.3

40:29.8

0:11.5

12:57/M

78

MELANIE GALLAGHER

131

39

5 F 35-39

40:42.9

40:52.0

0:09.0

13:05/M

79

KAYLIN GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

114

11

13 F 2-14

40:58.1

41:00.9

0:02.8

13:10/M

80

MARTZA DIAZ

115

11

14 F 2-14

41:06.1

41:08.5

0:02.4

13:13/M

81

DAVID EMERY

161

69

2 M 65-99

42:55.2

43:02.6

0:07.4

13:48/M

82

NIKKI BENNETT COVINGTON TX

165

25

4 F 25-29

42:53.7

43:03.5

0:09.8

13:47/M

83

JESSICA KITTLE CLEBURNE TX

166

26

5 F 25-29

43:58.1

44:03.5

0:05.4

14:08/M

84

RACHEL PARKER CLEBURNE TX

169

10

15 F 2-14

44:32.4

44:34.7

0:02.3

14:19/M

85

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

135

49

5 F 45-49

45:24.9

45:35.4

0:10.5

14:36/M

86

NATHAN HINSON

139

8

17 M 2-14

49:21.5

49:26.2

0:04.7

15:52/M

87

CINDY COOLEY CLEBURNE TX

173

32

2 F 30-34

49:23.4

49:32.6

0:09.2

15:53/M

88

JASON WELLS RIO VISTA TX

174

39

3 M 35-39

49:34.7

49:41.8

0:07.1

15:56/M

89

FRED BROWN CLEBURNE TX

160

63

3 M 60-64

49:34.5

49:41.9

0:07.4

15:56/M