Rock Solid Run 5K Fun-Run 5K

Age Group Results

March 21, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

205

39

3

19:13.1

19:14.2

0:01.0

6:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RAYMOND MATA MANSFIELD TX

191

17

1

17:22.4

17:22.4

5:35/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ERICA FELLERS GLEN ROSE TX

198

40

14

23:16.1

23:19.6

0:03.5

7:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX

204

47

5

20:27.1

20:27.2

0:00.1

6:35/M

 
Top

Female 2 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADISON GINN CLEBURNE TX

200

12

33

27:08.9

27:12.7

0:03.8

8:43/M

2

MICHELA KUYKENDALL

120

12

34

27:23.4

27:25.6

0:02.2

8:48/M

3

BAILY WHITHEAD

122

12

40

28:04.0

28:05.6

0:01.6

9:01/M

4

MACKENZIE RUSSELL

111

9

48

29:56.0

29:59.3

0:03.3

9:37/M

5

RAELEI CURTIS

110

8

50

30:12.3

30:14.1

0:01.8

9:43/M

6

OLIVIA STAFFORD

123

12

55

30:59.6

31:04.4

0:04.8

9:58/M

7

KOURTNEY FAULKNER

184

10

58

31:39.1

31:42.5

0:03.3

10:11/M

8

VERONICA DIAZ CLEBURNE TX

124

14

60

32:43.3

32:46.5

0:03.2

10:31/M

9

EMILY SULLIVAN

113

11

62

33:12.6

33:17.8

0:05.1

10:41/M

10

SHELBIE STEPHENSON

116

11

64

34:55.3

35:00.6

0:05.3

11:14/M

11

HALIEY HILL

119

12

67

35:51.9

35:55.7

0:03.8

11:32/M

12

DESTINY SCHLECH BURLESON TX

164

9

75

39:57.5

40:09.0

0:11.4

12:51/M

13

KAYLIN GARCIA CLEBURNE TX

114

11

79

40:58.1

41:00.9

0:02.8

13:10/M

14

MARTZA DIAZ

115

11

80

41:06.1

41:08.5

0:02.4

13:13/M

15

RACHEL PARKER CLEBURNE TX

169

10

84

44:32.4

44:34.7

0:02.3

14:19/M

 
Top

Male 2 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALEC PENA

143

10

6

21:34.2

21:39.2

0:05.0

6:56/M

2

BECK LEE

146

11

8

22:16.9

22:21.6

0:04.7

7:10/M

3

DIEGO MARTINEZ

141

9

9

22:32.2

22:37.3

0:05.1

7:15/M

4

BRANDON WAGNER

149

12

20

23:56.2

23:58.7

0:02.5

7:42/M

5

KORY DAVIS GRANDVIEW TX

171

10

21

24:04.3

24:09.0

0:04.7

7:44/M

6

CODY COOKE

148

12

26

25:45.7

25:47.3

0:01.6

8:17/M

7

JIERN ROLLER

150

13

27

25:48.7

25:50.5

0:01.8

8:18/M

8

ZACHARY EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

138

8

31

26:20.0

26:21.6

0:01.6

8:28/M

9

COLTYN EASON GRANDVIEW TX

209

8

35

27:32.4

27:36.6

0:04.2

8:51/M

10

SHANE GALLAGHER BEDFORD TX

147

12

36

27:40.1

27:41.5

0:01.4

8:54/M

11

JUSTIN LETSON

140

9

37

27:40.1

27:45.1

0:05.0

8:54/M

12

TREVOR BROOKS

185

9

39

27:57.9

28:02.0

0:04.1

8:59/M

13

ANTONIO RODOLFO CLEBURNE TX

145

11

51

30:31.8

30:34.0

0:02.2

9:49/M

14

HUNTER MCBROOM CLEBURNE TX

201

12

57

31:30.1

31:33.1

0:03.0

10:08/M

15

JACOB WILLS GRANDVIEW TX

203

9

61

32:47.9

32:52.6

0:04.7

10:32/M

16

LANE HOLLIDAY

144

11

65

35:27.1

35:31.3

0:04.2

11:24/M

17

NATHAN HINSON

139

8

86

49:21.5

49:26.2

0:04.7

15:52/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATIE HOOPER BURLESON TX

177

15

11

23:12.7

23:13.8

0:01.0

7:28/M

2

KALIN COOPER

125

18

53

30:34.6

30:42.4

0:07.7

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SCHYLER SHAFFER

151

17

17

23:42.2

23:45.0

0:02.8

7:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SALENA GREEN

127

23

43

28:12.8

28:18.8

0:06.0

9:04/M

2

JESSICA MCCOY

126

23

68

36:12.1

36:18.0

0:05.9

11:38/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOSH GREEN

154

23

38

27:54.7

28:00.0

0:05.3

8:58/M

2

SHELBY MONTGOMERY CLEBURNE TX

202

23

52

30:27.5

30:36.0

0:08.5

9:47/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TERRY ELLISON

128

26

42

28:13.3

28:18.6

0:05.3

9:04/M

2

KIRSTEN HOLMES

189

26

45

29:19.1

29:23.3

0:04.2

9:26/M

3

DANIELLE SCHLECH BURLESON TX

163

29

76

39:57.8

40:09.1

0:11.3

12:51/M

4

NIKKI BENNETT COVINGTON TX

165

25

82

42:53.7

43:03.5

0:09.8

13:47/M

5

JESSICA KITTLE CLEBURNE TX

166

26

83

43:58.1

44:03.5

0:05.4

14:08/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CODY HOWELL CLEBURNE TX

175

27

4

19:32.8

19:32.8

6:17/M

2

MATT KIESCHNICK

155

25

16

23:25.0

23:28.8

0:03.8

7:32/M

3

ANDREW WELCH

156

26

44

29:11.1

29:17.0

0:05.9

9:23/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DENYA CURTIS

129

30

74

38:14.5

38:23.7

0:09.2

12:18/M

2

CINDY COOLEY CLEBURNE TX

173

32

87

49:23.4

49:32.6

0:09.2

15:53/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN STEWART CLEBURNE TX

157

31

12

23:12.3

23:14.2

0:01.8

7:28/M

2

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

158

33

29

26:00.7

26:02.3

0:01.6

8:22/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TRICIA HOHNSTREITER GRANBURY TX

193

38

30

26:16.9

26:20.1

0:03.2

8:27/M

2

BELEN MORGAN CLEBURNE TX

179

35

46

29:21.4

29:31.2

0:09.8

9:26/M

3

TACY HUFFMAN

130

35

54

30:41.0

30:49.5

0:08.4

9:52/M

4

KIMBERLY MCCANN MANSFIELD TX

195

39

71

37:26.3

37:33.8

0:07.5

12:02/M

5

MELANIE GALLAGHER

131

39

78

40:42.9

40:52.0

0:09.0

13:05/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANNON POTTS CLEBURNE TX

178

37

2

19:01.4

19:01.4

6:07/M

2

THOMAS PARKER CLEBURNE TX

168

35

18

23:47.3

23:50.2

0:02.8

7:39/M

3

JASON WELLS RIO VISTA TX

174

39

88

49:34.7

49:41.8

0:07.1

15:56/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX

132

44

47

29:34.3

29:37.6

0:03.3

9:30/M

2

DONNA EVANS ALVARADO TX

183

42

56

31:14.3

31:20.7

0:06.4

10:03/M

3

SUZANNE BAREFIELD RIO VISTA TX

207

44

63

34:33.0

34:44.3

0:11.3

11:07/M

4

BECKY BENNETT CLEBURNE TX

170

44

72

37:42.1

37:52.6

0:10.5

12:07/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK HOOPER BURLESON TX

176

44

10

22:47.9

22:48.8

0:00.9

7:20/M

2

GREG HENNEMAN RIO VISTA TX

167

41

28

25:51.1

25:55.3

0:04.2

8:19/M

3

MAX BAREFIELD RIO VISTA TX

206

42

77

40:18.3

40:29.8

0:11.5

12:57/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALMA JUVERA GLEN ROSE TX

172

46

22

24:07.3

24:09.6

0:02.2

7:45/M

2

STELLA MARTINEZ EULESS TX

134

47

59

31:53.9

32:02.0

0:08.1

10:15/M

3

TRINA GRIFFITH WHITNEY TX

136

49

66

35:29.0

35:36.4

0:07.4

11:25/M

4

SUZETTE AUSTIN

133

46

69

36:14.1

36:25.9

0:11.8

11:39/M

5

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

135

49

85

45:24.9

45:35.4

0:10.5

14:36/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL NADASON GRANBURY TX

194

47

13

23:13.4

23:16.6

0:03.2

7:28/M

2

DON ROSSI WYLIE TX

192

47

15

23:20.0

23:21.3

0:01.3

7:30/M

3

STEVE METCALFE BURLESON TX

208

47

49

29:55.7

30:00.2

0:04.5

9:37/M

4

JIM SPARKS

180

47

70

36:52.2

37:02.6

0:10.4

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DEBBIE DEMITA PANTEGO TX

137

50

41

28:08.5

28:15.2

0:06.6

9:03/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOE GARZA CLEBURNE TX

182

53

7

21:41.2

21:42.1

0:00.9

6:58/M

2

DAVID BARRETT ARLINGTON TX

162

51

23

25:07.5

25:09.9

0:02.4

8:05/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY ROLLWAGE ARLINGTON TX

196

56

24

25:17.1

25:18.0

0:00.9

8:08/M

2

MAX WALLS

186

56

73

37:51.5

37:59.4

0:07.9

12:10/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TEXAS

190

61

19

23:58.3

23:58.3

7:42/M

2

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

199

61

25

25:09.9

25:26.2

0:16.3

8:05/M

3

FRED BROWN CLEBURNE TX

160

63

89

49:34.5

49:41.9

0:07.4

15:56/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

197

67

32

26:41.3

26:44.0

0:02.6

8:35/M

2

DAVID EMERY

161

69

81

42:55.2

43:02.6

0:07.4

13:48/M