Rangers Labor Day Run

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 435 47 M 1 Top Fin   16:53.7 16:54.3 0:00.6 5:26/M
2 LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 356 15 M 1 15-19 1:44.6 18:38.4 18:39.8 0:01.4 5:59/M
3 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 11 46 M 1 Top Fin 1:56.2 18:49.9 18:50.5 0:00.5 6:03/M
4 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 425 48 M 1 45-49 2:26.5 19:20.3 19:21.2 0:00.9 6:13/M
5 NICOLAS FIGUEROA DALLAS TX 337 17 M 2 15-19 2:48.6 19:42.4 19:43.3 0:00.8 6:20/M
6 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 659 17 M 3 15-19 2:51.1 19:44.9 19:45.7 0:00.8 6:21/M
7 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 517 35 M 1 35-39 2:59.7 19:53.4 19:55.5 0:02.0 6:24/M
8 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 686 28 F 1 Top Fin 3:09.3 20:03.0 20:03.3 0:00.3 6:27/M
9 GREG THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 685 28 M 1 25-29 3:09.3 20:03.1 20:03.4 0:00.3 6:27/M
10 KYLE PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 350 14 M 1 12-14 3:30.6 20:24.3 20:26.9 0:02.6 6:34/M
11 SAMUEL GORDON DALLAS TX 635 18 M 4 15-19 3:35.1 20:28.9 20:29.1 0:00.2 6:35/M
12 MARY ALICO MCKINNEY TX 339 51 F 1 Top Fin 3:46.4 20:40.2 20:41.0 0:00.8 6:39/M
13 ANDREW ASHWORTH 304 23 M 1 20-24 3:49.3 20:43.1 20:45.0 0:01.9 6:40/M
14 MATTHEW GOODWIN MONT BELVIEU TX 460 29 M 2 25-29 4:03.4 20:57.1 21:00.2 0:03.0 6:44/M
15 JUSTIN STRICKLAND COLLEGE STATION TX 259 35 M 2 35-39 4:07.9 21:01.6 21:03.2 0:01.5 6:45/M
16 DEAN DAHLSTEN DALLAS TX 381 19 M 5 15-19 4:14.8 21:08.6 21:09.3 0:00.7 6:48/M
17 BRANDON BARNETT KELLER TX 343 33 M 1 30-34 4:15.3 21:09.0 21:10.7 0:01.7 6:48/M
18 DANTE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 105 37 M 3 35-39 4:19.9 21:13.6 21:13.8 0:00.2 6:49/M
19 ALLIE LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 656 11 F 1 9-11 4:22.0 21:15.8 21:17.1 0:01.3 6:50/M
20 MATTHEW MORRIS WACO TX 187 24 M 2 20-24 4:22.6 21:16.4 21:17.3 0:00.9 6:50/M
21 CAIN EVANS ARLINGTON TX 86 20 M 3 20-24 4:23.2 21:17.0 21:17.0 6:51/M
22 JOSH CROW GRAPEVINE TX 74 30 M 2 30-34 4:28.0 21:21.8 21:24.2 0:02.4 6:52/M
23 KATRINA PYTEL MANSFIELD TX 400 30 F 1 30-34 4:28.6 21:22.3 22:36.0 1:13.6 6:52/M
24 THOMAS WHITE KILLEEN TX 544 43 M 1 40-44 4:36.8 21:30.6 21:31.4 0:00.8 6:55/M
25 JONATHAN AYALA FORT WORTH TX 318 16 M 6 15-19 4:43.5 21:37.2 21:37.5 0:00.3 6:57/M
26 COLIN DRAKE FORT WORTH TX 79 29 M 3 25-29 4:57.4 21:51.2 21:54.5 0:03.3 7:02/M
27 HECTOR RIVAS WAXAHACHIE TX 671 32 M 3 30-34 4:59.1 21:52.8 21:56.5 0:03.6 7:02/M
28 EDDY BUSH WEATHERFORD TX 51 34 M 4 30-34 5:00.7 21:54.4 21:59.4 0:05.0 7:03/M
29 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 295 41 M 2 40-44 5:03.1 21:56.8 21:58.2 0:01.4 7:03/M
30 DENISE HINRICHS-NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 640 49 F 1 45-49 5:09.0 22:02.8 22:06.5 0:03.7 7:05/M
31 TAFT ROSE DALLAS TX 369 20 M 4 20-24 5:21.4 22:15.2 22:16.0 0:00.8 7:09/M
32 DALTON BRANDON MINEOLA TX 450 14 M 2 12-14 5:22.6 22:16.4 22:18.1 0:01.7 7:10/M
33 MATTHEW LENNARD JACKSONVILLE TX 160 27 M 4 25-29 5:24.7 22:18.5 22:20.9 0:02.4 7:10/M
34 HERBERT PEREZ FLOWER MOUND TX 202 53 M 1 50-54 5:27.9 22:21.6 22:23.9 0:02.3 7:11/M
35 THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX 468 57 M 1 55-59 5:31.9 22:25.7 22:27.5 0:01.8 7:12/M
36 MITCHELL GARRISON LUBBOCK TX 101 20 M 5 20-24 5:39.7 22:33.4 22:36.3 0:02.8 7:15/M
37 ARMANDO VILLA CLEBURNE TX 419 51 M 2 50-54 5:46.2 22:39.9 22:41.5 0:01.5 7:17/M
38 MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX 378 53 M 3 50-54 5:53.8 22:47.6 22:52.6 0:05.0 7:20/M
39 CHAD LEITO ARLINGTON TX 157 23 M 6 20-24 5:57.1 22:50.8 23:02.5 0:11.6 7:21/M
40 ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX 471 56 F 1 55-59 5:57.9 22:51.7 22:52.9 0:01.2 7:21/M
41 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 465 54 M 4 50-54 6:00.4 22:54.1 22:55.1 0:00.9 7:22/M
42 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 684 51 M 5 50-54 6:01.7 22:55.5 22:59.7 0:04.2 7:22/M
43 BRADY MCGUINNESS ARLINGTON TX 173 40 M 3 40-44 6:12.6 23:06.4 23:10.6 0:04.2 7:26/M
44 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 427 50 M 6 50-54 6:17.4 23:11.2 23:13.8 0:02.6 7:27/M
45 DOUG MEADOR FLOWER MOUND TX 396 49 M 2 45-49 6:19.3 23:13.0 23:25.6 0:12.5 7:28/M
46 AUBREY LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 657 9 F 2 9-11 6:20.5 23:14.3 23:16.1 0:01.8 7:28/M
47 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 215 14 M 3 12-14 6:23.1 23:16.8 23:17.8 0:00.9 7:29/M
48 BRANDON SADDORIS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 673 30 M 5 30-34 6:25.8 23:19.5 23:23.5 0:04.0 7:30/M
49 JONATHAN CANTU DALLAS TX 431 12 M 4 12-14 6:37.1 23:30.8 23:31.4 0:00.6 7:33/M
50 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 621 35 F 1 35-39 6:45.8 23:39.5 23:41.6 0:02.0 7:36/M
51 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 61 29 M 5 25-29 6:46.7 23:40.5 23:45.8 0:05.3 7:37/M
52 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 120 56 M 2 55-59 6:49.3 23:43.0 23:45.3 0:02.2 7:38/M
53 DUSTY SARGENT FT WORTH TX 230 34 M 6 30-34 6:54.2 23:48.0 23:49.8 0:01.8 7:39/M
54 ALLEN JOHNSON HURST TX 137 45 M 3 45-49 6:54.3 23:48.0 23:52.4 0:04.4 7:39/M
55 FRANAISCO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 345 26 M 6 25-29 6:54.5 23:48.3 23:50.3 0:02.0 7:39/M
56 CALEB SARGENT FORT WORTH TX 229 12 M 5 12-14 6:57.4 23:51.1 23:52.8 0:01.6 7:40/M
57 PATRICK LEITO ARLINGTON TX 159 17 M 7 15-19 7:06.9 24:00.6 24:11.7 0:11.0 7:43/M
58 CAYLA RICHEY WEATHERFORD TX 216 23 M 7 20-24 7:09.8 24:03.6 24:13.5 0:09.9 7:44/M
59 MATTHEW MUNNS DALLAS TX 189 34 M 7 30-34 7:10.9 24:04.7 24:12.4 0:07.7 7:44/M
60 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 311 57 M 3 55-59 7:11.4 24:05.1 24:11.8 0:06.6 7:45/M
61 JAMES WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 693 12 M 6 12-14 7:11.8 24:05.6 24:13.3 0:07.6 7:45/M
62 SCOTT PERCIVAL FORT WORTH TX 200 43 M 4 40-44 7:12.2 24:05.9 24:28.7 0:22.7 7:45/M
63 TRAVIS CROOK NATICK MA 503 29 M 7 25-29 7:15.4 24:09.2 24:21.4 0:12.1 7:46/M
64 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 262 11 F 3 9-11 7:16.7 24:10.5 24:12.6 0:02.1 7:46/M
65 NICK SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 243 23 M 8 20-24 7:33.9 24:27.7 24:32.9 0:05.2 7:52/M
66 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 14 59 M 4 55-59 7:34.5 24:28.2 24:44.1 0:15.8 7:52/M
67 TOMMY JOHNSON FRISCO TX 462 53 M 7 50-54 7:38.9 24:32.7 24:35.6 0:02.8 7:53/M
68 FRANK DYLLA EVERETT WA 82 48 M 4 45-49 7:42.0 24:35.7 24:55.4 0:19.7 7:54/M
69 PAUL SWIRCZYNSKI MUENSTER TX 263 35 M 4 35-39 7:53.0 24:46.8 24:52.9 0:06.0 7:58/M
70 MATT SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 261 42 M 5 40-44 7:54.2 24:47.9 24:50.2 0:02.2 7:58/M
71 BENNY RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 222 29 M 8 25-29 7:59.5 24:53.3 24:57.8 0:04.4 8:00/M
72 GREGG THORSEN DALLAS TX 689 48 M 5 45-49 8:03.4 24:57.2 25:02.3 0:05.1 8:01/M
73 GARY MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX 464 54 M 8 50-54 8:04.9 24:58.7 25:03.4 0:04.7 8:02/M
74 CAMERON FELTY 437 31 M 8 30-34 8:10.9 25:04.6 25:37.2 0:32.5 8:04/M
75 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 537 36 M 5 35-39 8:19.9 25:13.7 25:32.8 0:19.1 8:06/M
76 C.K. KNOX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 518 49 M 6 45-49 8:27.0 25:20.8 25:50.1 0:29.3 8:09/M
77 SCOTT MILLER ARLINGTON TX 662 44 M 6 40-44 8:27.0 25:20.8 25:25.6 0:04.8 8:09/M
78 AMANDA PENWARDEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 349 16 F 1 15-19 8:29.5 25:23.2 25:26.4 0:03.1 8:10/M
79 JAMES MILBURN HASLET TX 397 32 M 9 30-34 8:29.8 25:23.6 25:28.4 0:04.8 8:10/M
80 STEVE REED CELINA TX 670 49 M 7 45-49 8:31.3 25:25.1 25:40.9 0:15.8 8:10/M
81 ZACH STERN DALLAS TX 256 28 M 9 25-29 8:32.1 25:25.9 25:38.1 0:12.2 8:10/M
82 LEANN JONES AUSTIN TX 515 30 F 2 30-34 8:35.3 25:29.0 25:52.6 0:23.5 8:12/M
83 KENDA WASHINGTON MARSHALL TX 543 41 F 1 40-44 8:36.1 25:29.9 25:43.8 0:13.9 8:12/M
84 RICHARD MCCLINTOCK ARLINGTON TX 434 59 M 5 55-59 8:36.1 25:29.9 25:36.2 0:06.3 8:12/M
85 DOUG BROWN BEDFORD TX 41 58 M 6 55-59 8:36.4 25:30.1 25:42.8 0:12.6 8:12/M
86 KELLY EASTHAM ARLINGTON TX 622 27 M 10 25-29 8:41.0 25:34.7 26:16.3 0:41.5 8:13/M
87 BOBBY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 183 50 M 9 50-54 8:41.8 25:35.5 26:06.6 0:31.1 8:14/M
88 ANDY KOONCE DALLAS TX 360 24 M 9 20-24 8:45.3 25:39.1 25:49.1 0:10.0 8:15/M
89 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 404 71 M 1 70-74 8:50.8 25:44.6 25:45.9 0:01.2 8:16/M
90 JOSEPH LAMANNA IV DALLAS TX 391 22 M 10 20-24 8:52.1 25:45.9 26:04.3 0:18.3 8:17/M
91 GRAHAM SCHUY IRVING TX 358 10 M 1 9-11 8:54.8 25:48.5 25:51.8 0:03.2 8:18/M
92 ETHAN SCHUY IRVING TX 359 8 M 1 1- 8 8:54.9 25:48.7 25:51.7 0:02.9 8:18/M
93 CHARLES LEE GILMER TX 156 67 M 1 65-69 9:01.0 25:54.7 25:59.1 0:04.3 8:20/M
94 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 619 50 M 10 50-54 9:01.6 25:55.4 26:02.7 0:07.2 8:20/M
95 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 29 65 M 2 65-69 9:03.4 25:57.2 25:58.8 0:01.6 8:21/M
96 LARRY DILLON LONGVIEW TX 504 55 M 7 55-59 9:03.9 25:57.6 26:12.1 0:14.4 8:21/M
97 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 674 53 F 1 50-54 9:08.2 26:01.9 26:05.0 0:03.0 8:22/M
98 DAVIS GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 102 34 M 10 30-34 9:08.9 26:02.6 26:13.6 0:10.9 8:22/M
99 MAYLEEN CANTU DALLAS TX 430 17 F 2 15-19 9:10.6 26:04.4 26:05.0 0:00.6 8:23/M
100 ANDREW SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 227 24 M 11 20-24 9:10.8 26:04.6 26:12.4 0:07.8 8:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BRYCE DENSFORD 417 52 M 11 50-54 9:16.2 26:09.9 26:17.8 0:07.9 8:25/M
102 MARK ODELL PRINCETON TX 195 51 M 12 50-54 9:17.8 26:11.5 26:27.1 0:15.5 8:25/M
103 PAMELA OKAZAKI SANGER TX 467 48 F 2 45-49 9:20.1 26:13.8 26:17.7 0:03.8 8:26/M
104 LISA SILVIA EULESS TX 246 35 F 2 35-39 9:20.9 26:14.6 26:32.2 0:17.5 8:26/M
105 CHUCK HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 641 61 M 1 60-64 9:21.1 26:14.9 26:21.1 0:06.2 8:26/M
106 CHRIS KNOX FT WORTH TX 651 38 M 6 35-39 9:27.3 26:21.1 26:31.8 0:10.7 8:28/M
107 JOE OLSON ARLINGTON TX 530 27 M 11 25-29 9:28.3 26:22.0 26:27.2 0:05.2 8:29/M
108 MANUEL GALVAN ARLINGTON TX 508 33 M 11 30-34 9:29.7 26:23.4 26:27.6 0:04.1 8:29/M
109 RANDALL HARRIS CARROLLTON TX 112 55 M 8 55-59 9:30.8 26:24.6 26:34.6 0:09.9 8:29/M
110 GRACE PARKER ARLINGTON TX 667 38 F 3 35-39 9:36.0 26:29.8 26:34.5 0:04.7 8:31/M
111 BRADEN BROWN DALLAS TX 39 26 M 12 25-29 9:36.7 26:30.5 26:39.8 0:09.2 8:31/M
112 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 50 M 13 50-54 9:40.4 26:34.1 26:50.6 0:16.4 8:33/M
113 KEITH FISHER IRVING TX 92 46 M 8 45-49 9:41.5 26:35.2 26:42.4 0:07.1 8:33/M
114 HITOSHI YAMAGUCHI RICHARDSON TX 294 46 M 9 45-49 9:41.7 26:35.5 26:41.0 0:05.4 8:33/M
115 JARRED HOGAN FORT WORTH TX 319 18 M 8 15-19 9:45.5 26:39.2 26:39.6 0:00.3 8:34/M
116 DAVID PRICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 534 36 M 7 35-39 9:45.8 26:39.6 26:56.3 0:16.6 8:34/M
117 CHELSEA GARNER ARLINGTON TX 633 19 F 3 15-19 9:46.0 26:39.7 26:47.0 0:07.2 8:34/M
118 JEFFREY TRANG KELLER TX 477 53 M 14 50-54 9:47.2 26:41.0 26:57.1 0:16.1 8:35/M
119 JENNIFER TARKINGTON CARROLLTON TX 683 36 F 4 35-39 9:47.8 26:41.5 27:12.4 0:30.8 8:35/M
120 ALEXA OLSON ARLINGTON TX 529 24 F 1 20-24 9:51.2 26:45.0 26:50.4 0:05.3 8:36/M
121 ETHAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 355 6 M 2 1- 8 9:51.6 26:45.3 26:52.7 0:07.3 8:36/M
122 DAVID BOLGER EULESS TX 608 50 M 15 50-54 9:52.5 26:46.3 27:01.5 0:15.2 8:36/M
123 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 454 47 F 3 45-49 9:53.5 26:47.3 26:50.9 0:03.6 8:37/M
124 JORDAN HAMILTON DALLAS TX 110 7 M 3 1- 8 9:55.7 26:49.4 26:56.5 0:07.0 8:37/M
125 TRICIA HATLEY ARLINGTON TX 116 43 F 2 40-44 10:02.8 26:56.6 27:02.8 0:06.2 8:40/M
126 CAROLYN JACOBS ROANOKE TX 134 46 F 4 45-49 10:11.5 27:05.3 27:13.3 0:08.0 8:43/M
127 MARY DOLAN LA CROSSE WI 364 21 F 2 20-24 10:16.0 27:09.8 27:16.7 0:06.9 8:44/M
128 DAVID SHANKS DALLAS TX 236 63 M 2 60-64 10:17.2 27:10.9 27:21.1 0:10.1 8:44/M
129 YADIRA HERBERTH TYLER TX 637 24 F 3 20-24 10:18.8 27:12.6 27:16.4 0:03.8 8:45/M
130 BRONWYN ALLEN IRVING TX 366 49 F 5 45-49 10:19.2 27:12.9 27:19.7 0:06.7 8:45/M
131 JENNIFER FISH FORT WORTH TX 346 26 F 1 25-29 10:19.2 27:12.9 27:17.9 0:04.9 8:45/M
132 EMILY BRUCE DALLAS TX 48 32 F 3 30-34 10:19.5 27:13.3 27:19.1 0:05.8 8:45/M
133 BRADLEY WHITE HASLET TX 282 15 M 9 15-19 10:26.6 27:20.3 27:44.1 0:23.7 8:47/M
134 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 154 67 M 3 65-69 10:27.5 27:21.3 27:41.7 0:20.4 8:48/M
135 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 42 36 M 8 35-39 10:27.6 27:21.3 28:03.2 0:41.8 8:48/M
136 NIKLAS NIDLER FLOWER MOUND TX 193 44 M 7 40-44 10:30.7 27:24.4 28:01.0 0:36.5 8:49/M
137 CAMILLE CONLEY CLEBURNE TX 379 28 F 2 25-29 10:31.0 27:24.8 27:48.1 0:23.3 8:49/M
138 MOLLY ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 13 23 F 4 20-24 10:31.2 27:24.9 27:40.3 0:15.4 8:49/M
139 JESSICA ROWAN FORT WORTH TX 424 29 F 3 25-29 10:33.2 27:27.0 27:58.4 0:31.4 8:50/M
140 SYBEL SOLORIO FORT WORTH TX 680 29 F 4 25-29 10:34.8 27:28.5 27:58.4 0:29.8 8:50/M
141 DAVID BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 31 48 M 10 45-49 10:36.8 27:30.5 27:33.6 0:03.1 8:51/M
142 MICAELA MEAD ARLINGTON TX 395 17 F 4 15-19 10:37.9 27:31.6 27:37.2 0:05.6 8:51/M
143 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 146 34 M 12 30-34 10:43.3 27:37.0 28:15.4 0:38.4 8:53/M
144 BEN REILAND IRVING TX 213 25 M 13 25-29 10:45.4 27:39.2 27:54.3 0:15.1 8:53/M
145 BRENT HILL KELLER TX 122 34 M 13 30-34 10:45.9 27:39.6 29:28.4 1:48.7 8:53/M
146 MARGARITE MARSHALL CARNEGIE OK 167 27 F 5 25-29 10:46.6 27:40.3 27:47.2 0:06.8 8:54/M
147 MICHAEL GILLEY SHREVEPORT LA 357 49 M 11 45-49 10:46.7 27:40.5 27:55.3 0:14.8 8:54/M
148 ANGELA PARRISH HASLET TX 199 37 F 5 35-39 10:49.9 27:43.6 27:51.7 0:08.1 8:55/M
149 JASON PEREZ AUSTIN TX 532 29 M 14 25-29 10:52.0 27:45.7 28:10.6 0:24.8 8:55/M
150 JOHN BRUSH FORT WORTH TX 612 52 M 16 50-54 10:54.3 27:48.1 27:57.4 0:09.3 8:56/M
151 VICTORIA DONAHUE BURKBURNETT TX 620 33 F 4 30-34 10:54.5 27:48.3 28:00.0 0:11.7 8:56/M
152 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 386 56 F 2 55-59 10:55.0 27:48.8 27:56.2 0:07.4 8:56/M
153 STEFANIE GARCIA HALTOM CITY TX 384 32 F 5 30-34 10:56.0 27:49.7 27:54.6 0:04.8 8:57/M
154 OSCAR PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 203 59 M 9 55-59 10:57.5 27:51.2 28:02.3 0:11.0 8:57/M
155 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 140 51 F 2 50-54 11:02.5 27:56.3 28:07.6 0:11.3 8:59/M
156 KAREN SEAL LAKE CHARLES LA 539 32 F 6 30-34 11:04.5 27:58.3 28:04.8 0:06.5 9:00/M
157 AUSTIN LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 658 7 M 4 1- 8 11:05.3 27:59.0 28:02.0 0:02.9 9:00/M
158 BRIAN EVANS ARLINGTON TX 628 36 M 9 35-39 11:07.1 28:00.9 28:13.3 0:12.3 9:00/M
159 TANYA ZIELINSKI GRAPEVINE TX 296 49 F 6 45-49 11:08.5 28:02.3 29:01.8 0:59.5 9:01/M
160 CRAIG FELTY BIG SPRING TX 327 60 M 3 60-64 11:10.3 28:04.1 28:36.0 0:31.8 9:01/M
161 STEPHANIE ANTKOWIAK ARLINGTON TX 602 40 F 3 40-44 11:14.2 28:07.9 28:15.7 0:07.8 9:02/M
162 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 62 30 F 7 30-34 11:20.9 28:14.7 28:20.6 0:05.9 9:05/M
163 ROB WHITE FORT WORTH TX 414 56 M 10 55-59 11:21.6 28:15.3 28:25.8 0:10.4 9:05/M
164 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 473 38 M 10 35-39 11:23.8 28:17.5 28:26.4 0:08.8 9:06/M
165 KRISTI ROSETTE CLEBURNE TX 402 29 F 6 25-29 11:26.5 28:20.3 28:43.5 0:23.1 9:07/M
166 ALEXIS ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 601 32 F 8 30-34 11:27.3 28:21.0 28:30.0 0:09.0 9:07/M
167 JOHN KEASLER BURLESON TX 143 47 M 12 45-49 11:27.8 28:21.6 28:37.4 0:15.7 9:07/M
168 ROBERT PENDRY FORT WORTH TX 531 21 M 12 20-24 11:29.5 28:23.3 28:33.2 0:09.9 9:08/M
169 PATRICK DOOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 78 30 M 14 30-34 11:29.9 28:23.6 28:39.3 0:15.7 9:08/M
170 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 691 62 M 4 60-64 11:34.8 28:28.5 28:38.9 0:10.4 9:09/M
171 COURTNEY BRUSH FORT WORTH TX 611 25 F 7 25-29 11:36.3 28:30.1 28:39.2 0:09.1 9:10/M
172 STORMY CONWAY SUNDOWN TX 68 42 F 4 40-44 11:36.9 28:30.7 28:41.5 0:10.8 9:10/M
173 STEVE NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 441 50 M 17 50-54 11:40.7 28:34.4 29:02.2 0:27.7 9:11/M
174 SUSAN REECE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 212 59 F 3 55-59 11:41.0 28:34.8 28:44.0 0:09.2 9:11/M
175 TYLER STEVENS CRAWFORD TX 257 24 M 13 20-24 11:41.6 28:35.4 28:41.8 0:06.4 9:11/M
176 JESSICA IOLA DALLAS TX 130 27 F 8 25-29 11:43.4 28:37.1 29:07.7 0:30.5 9:12/M
177 RALPH MUNOZ DALLAS TX 333 17 M 10 15-19 11:44.5 28:38.3 28:57.6 0:19.3 9:12/M
178 JASON BLATARIC FORT WORTH TX 30 39 M 11 35-39 11:46.3 28:40.1 29:28.9 0:48.8 9:13/M
179 KELLIE FISCHER 317 37 F 6 35-39 11:49.2 28:43.0 29:27.6 0:44.5 9:14/M
180 JAIRO NEVAREZ DALLAS TX 664 20 M 14 20-24 11:55.2 28:48.9 29:00.7 0:11.8 9:16/M
181 ADAM CORBELL LUBBOCK TX 380 28 M 15 25-29 11:55.9 28:49.6 29:00.5 0:10.9 9:16/M
182 CANDACE FUCHS BURLESON TX 98 32 F 9 30-34 11:58.4 28:52.2 29:32.6 0:40.3 9:17/M
183 PAUL KONEN FRISCO TX 148 50 M 18 50-54 12:00.4 28:54.2 28:59.1 0:04.9 9:18/M
184 KEN GOINS COLLEYVILLE TX 103 45 M 13 45-49 12:01.6 28:55.4 29:16.6 0:21.2 9:18/M
185 JUDY LOPEZ TERRELL TX 162 29 F 9 25-29 12:03.6 28:57.3 29:16.6 0:19.2 9:19/M
186 CURTIS KNIATT CORINTH TX 649 23 M 15 20-24 12:11.9 29:05.6 29:21.3 0:15.6 9:21/M
187 STEVE KNIATT CORINTH TX 650 60 M 5 60-64 12:12.0 29:05.7 29:21.1 0:15.3 9:21/M
188 LAYNA LANKFORD WEATHERFORD TX 652 44 F 5 40-44 12:15.7 29:09.5 29:13.1 0:03.6 9:22/M
189 DOUGLAS REED MESQUITE TX 352 52 M 19 50-54 12:17.2 29:11.0 29:27.2 0:16.2 9:23/M
190 KATHERINE HACKER MUENSTER TX 109 30 F 10 30-34 12:27.8 29:21.5 29:27.6 0:06.0 9:26/M
191 CONNOR LANOUE HAMMON OK 463 10 M 2 9-11 12:31.7 29:25.5 29:29.7 0:04.1 9:28/M
192 PATTI SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 238 49 F 7 45-49 12:37.1 29:30.9 30:15.9 0:45.0 9:29/M
193 RYAN SHARPSTON GARLAND TX 239 47 M 14 45-49 12:37.3 29:31.0 30:15.9 0:44.8 9:29/M
194 MATT REED CELINA TX 669 13 M 7 12-14 12:37.9 29:31.7 29:45.9 0:14.2 9:29/M
195 JOHN CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 615 46 M 15 45-49 12:41.5 29:35.3 29:43.4 0:08.1 9:31/M
196 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 439 10 M 3 9-11 12:41.8 29:35.5 29:36.7 0:01.1 9:31/M
197 ELIZABETH CANTRELL MANSFIELD TX 502 32 F 11 30-34 12:43.3 29:37.0 29:49.0 0:11.9 9:31/M
198 MICHELLE GREEN CASCADE IA 107 51 F 3 50-54 12:44.2 29:37.9 29:42.3 0:04.3 9:31/M
199 JEFFREY PUGH ARLINGTON TX 535 46 M 16 45-49 12:45.5 29:39.3 29:53.8 0:14.5 9:32/M
200 MICHAEL TUNNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 478 45 M 17 45-49 12:46.3 29:40.1 29:50.4 0:10.3 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TAMMY EILAND ALLEN TX 382 49 F 8 45-49 12:48.3 29:42.1 29:51.8 0:09.7 9:33/M
202 MICHAEL BARNES ARLINGTON TX 301 41 M 8 40-44 12:48.7 29:42.5 29:58.2 0:15.6 9:33/M
203 SARA VACANTI NASH TX 410 28 F 10 25-29 12:49.5 29:43.3 30:07.2 0:23.9 9:33/M
204 SCOTT ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX 605 35 M 12 35-39 12:49.9 29:43.6 29:53.3 0:09.6 9:33/M
205 BRYAN CLARK WYLIE TX 63 34 M 15 30-34 12:51.8 29:45.5 30:03.2 0:17.6 9:34/M
206 JASON BEAN DALLAS TX 24 33 M 16 30-34 12:53.9 29:47.7 29:58.8 0:11.1 9:35/M
207 NATHAN PUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 536 24 M 16 20-24 12:58.8 29:52.5 30:08.2 0:15.7 9:36/M
208 MEG ARNOLD LAKESIDE TX 604 31 F 12 30-34 13:02.9 29:56.6 30:06.1 0:09.4 9:37/M
209 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 692 51 F 4 50-54 13:08.6 30:02.4 30:14.2 0:11.8 9:39/M
210 HEIDI LASWELL EULESS TX 392 41 F 6 40-44 13:08.8 30:02.6 30:51.1 0:48.5 9:39/M
211 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 242 68 M 4 65-69 13:09.8 30:03.5 30:25.0 0:21.4 9:40/M
212 WINSTON BORLAND 303 23 M 17 20-24 13:17.7 30:11.4 30:23.1 0:11.6 9:42/M
213 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 523 44 M 9 40-44 13:21.0 30:14.7 30:35.2 0:20.5 9:43/M
214 GLENN MILLER GRAPEVINE TX 181 61 M 6 60-64 13:25.0 30:18.8 30:24.9 0:06.1 9:45/M
215 MICHELE JOHNSON FRISCO TX 461 51 F 5 50-54 13:26.3 30:20.1 30:27.2 0:07.0 9:45/M
216 CHRISTIE TURNER ROWLETT TX 541 30 F 13 30-34 13:42.7 30:36.4 31:23.1 0:46.6 9:50/M
217 BENJAMIN MCINTOSH DENTON TX 174 52 M 20 50-54 13:43.9 30:37.7 30:57.9 0:20.2 9:51/M
218 AMBER SMALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 406 21 F 5 20-24 13:44.6 30:38.3 31:07.0 0:28.7 9:51/M
219 ROBERT SIPRASEUTH FORT WORTH TX 540 31 M 17 30-34 13:46.1 30:39.9 30:45.4 0:05.5 9:51/M
220 ANGELA PRUITT CROWLEY TX 207 42 F 7 40-44 13:46.4 30:40.1 31:22.2 0:42.0 9:52/M
221 STEPHANIE BROOKS FT. WORTH TX 36 24 F 6 20-24 14:06.7 31:00.4 31:21.5 0:21.0 9:58/M
222 BRANDON HAWORTH EULESS TX 118 30 M 18 30-34 14:06.9 31:00.6 31:19.7 0:19.0 9:58/M
223 AIMEE HAWORTH EULESS TX 117 33 F 14 30-34 14:07.3 31:01.1 31:20.6 0:19.5 9:58/M
224 IVONNE AGUILAR DALLAS TX 336 25 F 11 25-29 14:16.7 31:10.5 31:27.9 0:17.3 10:01/M
225 LUCILA CONOVER BEDFORD TX 616 55 F 4 55-59 14:17.2 31:11.0 31:18.4 0:07.3 10:02/M
226 TERRIE BROOKS CRANDALL TX 37 67 F 1 65-69 14:17.4 31:11.1 31:32.9 0:21.7 10:02/M
227 APRILL GRAHAM WAXAHACHIE TX 106 42 F 8 40-44 14:17.5 31:11.2 31:26.1 0:14.8 10:02/M
228 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 52 67 M 5 65-69 14:18.6 31:12.3 31:19.1 0:06.8 10:02/M
229 EDWARD ENRIQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 383 17 M 11 15-19 14:18.9 31:12.7 31:14.1 0:01.4 10:02/M
230 MARIA BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 444 27 F 12 25-29 14:20.2 31:13.9 32:20.5 1:06.5 10:02/M
231 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 25 62 F 1 60-64 14:24.1 31:17.8 31:26.8 0:09.0 10:04/M
232 JANNA TER MOLEN DALLAS TX 475 52 F 6 50-54 14:24.5 31:18.3 31:49.6 0:31.2 10:04/M
233 LAUREN REED MESQUITE TX 351 25 F 13 25-29 14:24.6 31:18.3 31:31.8 0:13.5 10:04/M
234 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 660 33 F 15 30-34 14:25.8 31:19.6 31:39.7 0:20.1 10:04/M
235 RICKY ANDREATTA MINGUS TX 501 44 M 10 40-44 14:27.1 31:20.9 31:47.1 0:26.2 10:05/M
236 BROCK ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 695 10 M 4 9-11 14:31.2 31:25.0 31:52.2 0:27.2 10:06/M
237 ALLISON ZIMMER GRAPEVINE TX 694 35 F 7 35-39 14:31.5 31:25.3 31:52.2 0:26.9 10:06/M
238 LOAN NGUYEN EULESS TX 191 29 F 14 25-29 14:33.9 31:27.6 31:34.3 0:06.6 10:07/M
239 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 69 37 F 8 35-39 14:37.3 31:31.0 32:04.6 0:33.5 10:08/M
240 DAVE MADINGER MIDLOTHIAN TX 163 47 M 18 45-49 14:42.0 31:35.7 31:48.5 0:12.8 10:09/M
241 DESIREE KULCSAR FT WORTH TX 150 29 F 15 25-29 14:43.5 31:37.2 32:16.9 0:39.6 10:10/M
242 BILL TURNER ROWLETT TX 269 60 M 7 60-64 14:50.8 31:44.5 32:32.9 0:48.3 10:12/M
243 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 244 59 F 5 55-59 15:01.9 31:55.7 32:27.8 0:32.1 10:16/M
244 PAUL LOCKYER FRISCO TX 653 18 M 12 15-19 15:02.2 31:56.0 32:20.9 0:24.8 10:16/M
245 KIM MEREDITH HICO TX 179 49 F 9 45-49 15:03.2 31:56.9 32:24.2 0:27.2 10:16/M
246 LISA HAMILTON DALLAS TX 111 35 F 9 35-39 15:03.8 31:57.6 32:05.1 0:07.5 10:16/M
247 CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX 614 44 F 9 40-44 15:17.0 32:10.7 32:19.0 0:08.2 10:21/M
248 TONYA EASTHAM ARLINGTON TX 623 28 F 16 25-29 15:18.8 32:12.5 32:53.7 0:41.1 10:21/M
249 JOSE HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 638 26 M 16 25-29 15:21.4 32:15.2 32:27.4 0:12.2 10:22/M
250 KEVIN KANE FRISCO TX 142 52 M 21 50-54 15:22.9 32:16.7 32:35.4 0:18.7 10:23/M
251 JOEL ECKHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 455 26 M 17 25-29 15:24.5 32:18.3 32:36.5 0:18.2 10:23/M
252 ELSTON ECKKHARDT BEDFORD TX 456 56 M 11 55-59 15:24.9 32:18.6 32:36.4 0:17.7 10:23/M
253 SHELBY MCINTYRE ABILENE TX 175 23 F 7 20-24 15:37.3 32:31.1 33:13.7 0:42.6 10:27/M
254 LESLIE FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 353 23 F 8 20-24 15:38.0 32:31.8 32:41.8 0:10.0 10:27/M
255 GLORIA REYES LUBBOCK TX 469 31 F 16 30-34 15:42.7 32:36.5 33:17.4 0:40.9 10:29/M
256 DOUGLAS MCCULLOUGH GLADEWATER TX 172 59 M 12 55-59 15:47.0 32:40.8 33:01.3 0:20.5 10:30/M
257 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 389 48 F 10 45-49 15:51.1 32:44.8 32:53.3 0:08.5 10:32/M
258 JUDY BROWN RED OAK TX 45 53 F 7 50-54 15:51.5 32:45.2 33:25.5 0:40.2 10:32/M
259 MONICA FAVELLA DUNCANVILLE TX 505 23 F 9 20-24 15:52.5 32:46.3 33:21.5 0:35.1 10:32/M
260 STEPHANIE PESINIA DALLAS TX 436 21 F 10 20-24 15:52.8 32:46.5 33:22.5 0:35.9 10:32/M
261 BROOKE NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 663 11 F 4 9-11 15:53.9 32:47.6 32:51.1 0:03.4 10:32/M
262 KATHY KANE FRISCO TX 141 49 F 11 45-49 15:54.5 32:48.2 33:06.7 0:18.5 10:33/M
263 CINDI CRUMBO FT WORTH TX 617 43 F 10 40-44 15:55.0 32:48.7 33:09.6 0:20.8 10:33/M
264 DUSTY KINCHEN ARLINGTON TX 516 55 M 13 55-59 16:01.7 32:55.4 33:29.7 0:34.2 10:35/M
265 CODY TURNER ROWLETT TX 409 32 M 19 30-34 16:03.6 32:57.4 33:45.2 0:47.8 10:36/M
266 TARA WOODS FRISCO TX 287 27 F 17 25-29 16:03.8 32:57.6 34:05.6 1:08.0 10:36/M
267 DREW TURNER ROWLETT TX 542 30 M 20 30-34 16:03.9 32:57.6 33:45.4 0:47.7 10:36/M
268 BLAKE ROBERSON FRISCO TX 221 26 M 18 25-29 16:04.8 32:58.5 34:05.8 1:07.2 10:36/M
269 COURTNEY EVANS ARLINGTON TX 87 28 F 18 25-29 16:08.7 33:02.4 33:16.5 0:14.1 10:37/M
270 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 644 59 F 6 55-59 16:13.6 33:07.3 33:37.8 0:30.4 10:39/M
271 ALAN BELL PLAINS TX 26 51 M 22 50-54 16:16.5 33:10.2 33:29.9 0:19.7 10:40/M
272 REAGAN ALLEN 370 13 F 1 12-14 16:17.7 33:11.5 33:19.9 0:08.3 10:40/M
273 ANGELA TAYLOR RICHARDSON TX 264 31 F 17 30-34 16:21.2 33:14.9 33:37.0 0:22.0 10:41/M
274 JIM HARDIN ROYSE CITY TX 636 66 M 6 65-69 16:23.4 33:17.1 33:35.0 0:17.8 10:42/M
275 BROOKS ROBBINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 220 15 M 13 15-19 16:23.5 33:17.2 34:09.0 0:51.7 10:42/M
276 TAYLOR ALLEN IRVING TX 367 16 F 5 15-19 16:23.7 33:17.4 33:25.9 0:08.4 10:42/M
277 ERIC LINK HALTOM CITY TX 354 40 M 11 40-44 16:25.5 33:19.2 33:46.4 0:27.1 10:43/M
278 JEFFREY CONKLIN EULESS TX 67 50 M 23 50-54 16:25.6 33:19.4 34:10.9 0:51.5 10:43/M
279 CHANDRA WALLACE ARLINGTON TX 277 43 F 11 40-44 16:27.7 33:21.4 33:42.7 0:21.3 10:43/M
280 LAURIE ELAM ARLINGTON TX 624 52 F 8 50-54 16:34.9 33:28.6 33:47.3 0:18.6 10:46/M
281 JUDY WAYNE MESQUITE TX 281 52 F 9 50-54 16:35.7 33:29.4 33:58.9 0:29.5 10:46/M
282 DESIREE CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 613 36 F 10 35-39 16:37.9 33:31.6 33:51.8 0:20.1 10:47/M
283 JAMES JONES WATAUA TX 643 7 M 5 1- 8 16:41.7 33:35.5 33:56.1 0:20.6 10:48/M
284 LAURA HALL THE COLONY TX 385 34 F 18 30-34 16:41.7 33:35.5 33:47.2 0:11.7 10:48/M
285 STACY CONAWAY FORNEY TX 453 47 F 12 45-49 16:41.9 33:35.7 33:55.0 0:19.2 10:48/M
286 LESLIE NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 665 38 F 11 35-39 16:46.1 33:39.9 34:07.4 0:27.5 10:49/M
287 WILL NICHOLSON GRAPEVINE TX 666 0 M 1 0- 0 16:46.2 33:40.0 34:07.4 0:27.4 10:50/M
288 MICHAEL MCKAY WAXAHACHIE TX 661 13 M 8 12-14 16:47.7 33:41.5 33:44.9 0:03.4 10:50/M
289 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 285 41 F 12 40-44 16:48.2 33:42.0 34:18.1 0:36.1 10:50/M
290 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 88 53 F 10 50-54 16:50.5 33:44.3 34:19.3 0:35.0 10:51/M
291 ERIC JAMES ARLINGTON TX 514 44 M 12 40-44 16:51.9 33:45.6 34:05.0 0:19.3 10:51/M
292 ALYSSA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 443 12 F 2 12-14 16:52.4 33:46.2 34:05.0 0:18.7 10:51/M
293 RACHAL WADE CROWLEY TX 276 28 F 19 25-29 16:56.3 33:50.0 33:56.7 0:06.7 10:53/M
294 DOMINICK PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 300 11 M 5 9-11 16:57.4 33:51.1 34:06.6 0:15.4 10:53/M
295 DIANNA TRANG KELLER TX 476 53 F 11 50-54 17:02.5 33:56.3 34:29.6 0:33.3 10:55/M
296 GENE HUNT FORNEY TX 513 53 M 24 50-54 17:06.0 33:59.8 34:12.8 0:13.0 10:56/M
297 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 610 50 M 25 50-54 17:08.3 34:02.0 34:18.6 0:16.6 10:57/M
298 DANTE PRIMAVERA ARLINGTON TX 668 8 M 6 1- 8 17:08.9 34:02.6 34:17.7 0:15.0 10:57/M
299 SOFIA NICHOLSON 302 41 F 13 40-44 17:09.2 34:02.9 34:18.3 0:15.4 10:57/M
300 KELLIE ALFORD ARLINGTON TX 15 29 F 20 25-29 17:18.0 34:11.8 34:27.2 0:15.4 10:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 KRISTEN ERIXON DALLAS TX 85 24 F 11 20-24 17:18.6 34:12.3 34:26.3 0:13.9 11:00/M
302 LARRY WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 416 66 M 7 65-69 17:25.2 34:18.9 35:11.6 0:52.7 11:02/M
303 CODEY BROOKS TOLAR TX 34 29 M 19 25-29 17:26.7 34:20.5 34:42.1 0:21.6 11:02/M
304 JOHN BROOKS CRANDALL TX 35 68 M 8 65-69 17:27.8 34:21.5 34:48.2 0:26.6 11:03/M
305 TERRY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 184 53 M 26 50-54 17:30.0 34:23.7 34:53.9 0:30.2 11:03/M
306 RON ODEN ARLINGTON TX 466 57 M 14 55-59 17:33.0 34:26.8 34:58.1 0:31.3 11:04/M
307 AMBER WALTER ARLINGTON TX 411 37 F 12 35-39 17:33.6 34:27.3 34:58.0 0:30.6 11:05/M
308 RACHEL SCHNEGELBERGER DALLAS TX 347 35 F 13 35-39 17:44.8 34:38.6 34:52.5 0:13.8 11:08/M
309 DAVID THORSEN DALLAS TX 688 10 M 6 9-11 17:46.0 34:39.7 35:12.3 0:32.6 11:08/M
310 RUBEN DELGADO DALLAS TX 321 16 M 14 15-19 17:50.1 34:43.9 35:01.0 0:17.1 11:10/M
311 LEIGH KNOX KELLER TX 519 52 F 12 50-54 17:55.5 34:49.3 35:21.0 0:31.6 11:12/M
312 JAMES HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 512 43 M 13 40-44 17:57.0 34:50.8 35:21.3 0:30.5 11:12/M
313 MOLLY SPAIN ROANOKE TX 254 20 F 12 20-24 17:58.3 34:52.1 35:15.7 0:23.6 11:13/M
314 LIBBY REYNA TOLAR TX 214 43 F 14 40-44 18:04.4 34:58.2 35:26.5 0:28.3 11:15/M
315 ADAM THARP DALLAS TX 265 31 M 21 30-34 18:05.6 34:59.4 35:46.5 0:47.1 11:15/M
316 ANITA BRIAN TOLAR TX 32 54 F 13 50-54 18:07.1 35:00.9 35:28.8 0:27.9 11:15/M
317 JASON SILVIA EULESS TX 405 34 M 22 30-34 18:07.8 35:01.6 35:46.9 0:45.3 11:16/M
318 STEVE FLOYD GARLAND TX 93 60 M 8 60-64 18:08.9 35:02.7 36:07.9 1:05.2 11:16/M
319 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY GRANBURY TX 81 26 F 21 25-29 18:10.5 35:04.3 35:25.8 0:21.4 11:17/M
320 JAIME EASTMAN IRVING TX 84 26 F 22 25-29 18:13.0 35:06.7 35:39.8 0:33.0 11:17/M
321 DANIELLE EASTMAN THE COLONY TX 83 30 F 19 30-34 18:13.9 35:07.7 35:41.1 0:33.3 11:17/M
322 CHRISTY ALLEN TOLAR TX 16 34 F 20 30-34 18:14.5 35:08.3 35:34.3 0:26.0 11:18/M
323 TONEE CRABTREE TOLAR TX 70 49 F 13 45-49 18:15.1 35:08.8 35:34.2 0:25.4 11:18/M
324 GREGORY HUBBARD ARLINGTON TX 129 44 M 14 40-44 18:21.7 35:15.4 36:04.2 0:48.7 11:20/M
325 GREG FURMAN FORT WORTH TX 459 55 F 7 55-59 18:24.1 35:17.8 35:37.9 0:20.0 11:21/M
326 ASHLEY PEREZ FLOWER MOUND TX 201 27 F 23 25-29 18:32.5 35:26.3 35:52.4 0:26.0 11:24/M
327 EDWARD CHAHINE ARLINGTON TX 59 23 M 18 20-24 18:33.0 35:26.7 35:56.8 0:30.0 11:24/M
328 BARBARA RINGWALD ABILENE TX 219 74 F 1 70-74 18:37.7 35:31.4 36:12.5 0:41.0 11:25/M
329 DEISY FIGUREROA DALLAS TX 328 17 F 6 15-19 18:44.8 35:38.6 35:55.2 0:16.5 11:27/M
330 ALEJANDRA GARDUNO DALLAS TX 331 17 F 7 15-19 18:44.9 35:38.6 35:55.0 0:16.3 11:27/M
331 MEGAN CHADWICK DENTON TX 58 29 F 24 25-29 18:47.2 35:40.9 36:24.8 0:43.9 11:28/M
332 ALECIA DOCKERY DENTON TX 76 30 F 21 30-34 18:47.4 35:41.1 36:24.8 0:43.6 11:28/M
333 PAUL MAYNARD DALLAS TX 170 61 M 9 60-64 18:54.0 35:47.7 36:04.9 0:17.2 11:30/M
334 MARCUS RICHEY WEATHERFORD TX 217 29 M 20 25-29 19:00.7 35:54.4 36:40.8 0:46.4 11:33/M
335 RAMON CASTILLO 421 38 M 13 35-39 19:01.2 35:54.9 37:00.5 1:05.5 11:33/M
336 TRAVIS ROWE PLANO TX 224 30 M 23 30-34 19:01.2 35:55.0 36:23.5 0:28.5 11:33/M
337 TOM ROWE PLANO TX 223 59 M 15 55-59 19:01.3 35:55.1 36:23.4 0:28.2 11:33/M
338 BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX 278 40 F 15 40-44 19:02.3 35:56.1 36:37.3 0:41.2 11:33/M
339 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 270 36 M 14 35-39 19:07.6 36:01.3 36:40.2 0:38.8 11:35/M
340 SAMANTHA LOHMAN FORT WORTH TX 655 33 F 22 30-34 19:07.7 36:01.5 37:01.6 1:00.1 11:35/M
341 CEZZANNE ROWLAND LAWTON OK 225 25 F 25 25-29 19:21.2 36:14.9 36:59.2 0:44.3 11:39/M
342 JAIME GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 329 45 M 19 45-49 19:25.0 36:18.8 36:36.2 0:17.4 11:40/M
343 RONNIE BEAM ARLINGTON TX 23 51 M 27 50-54 19:25.8 36:19.6 36:44.8 0:25.2 11:41/M
344 KAREN SANDERS BURLESON TX 228 63 F 2 60-64 19:27.1 36:20.8 36:39.2 0:18.3 11:41/M
345 NICHOLAS SHOEMAKER ROWLETT TX 245 35 M 15 35-39 19:34.6 36:28.3 36:57.1 0:28.7 11:44/M
346 JOSHUA HOWELL RED OAK TX 128 12 M 9 12-14 19:36.9 36:30.6 37:07.8 0:37.1 11:44/M
347 KRISTI WHITE HASLET TX 283 37 F 14 35-39 19:37.5 36:31.3 36:55.8 0:24.5 11:45/M
348 ERIN O'DONNELL SOUTH LAKE TX 433 9 F 5 9-11 19:43.0 36:36.7 37:34.8 0:58.1 11:46/M
349 KEVIN O'DONNELL SOUTH LAKE TX 432 46 M 20 45-49 19:44.1 36:37.8 37:35.2 0:57.4 11:46/M
350 LESLEY SETLIFF DALLAS TX 234 51 F 14 50-54 19:44.3 36:38.0 37:06.9 0:28.9 11:47/M
351 JENNA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 415 60 F 3 60-64 19:44.3 36:38.0 37:30.8 0:52.7 11:47/M
352 EDDIE GIBBONS PLANO TX 314 44 M 15 40-44 19:44.4 36:38.2 37:18.9 0:40.7 11:47/M
353 DOUG SLIGHT GRAPEVINE TX 247 59 M 16 55-59 19:54.3 36:48.1 36:59.5 0:11.4 11:50/M
354 DANIEL GUERRERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 440 50 M 28 50-54 19:56.1 36:49.9 37:18.1 0:28.2 11:50/M
355 MITZI VAZWUEZ DALLAS TX 320 16 F 8 15-19 19:58.1 36:51.8 37:06.8 0:15.0 11:51/M
356 JACOB JONES WATAUGA TX 642 7 M 7 1- 8 20:01.0 36:54.7 37:15.1 0:20.4 11:52/M
357 VICTOR MARQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 394 44 M 16 40-44 20:03.2 36:56.9 38:00.5 1:03.5 11:53/M
358 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 21 67 F 2 65-69 20:05.1 36:58.9 37:30.5 0:31.6 11:53/M
359 STEVIE HOCK LITTLE ELM TX 125 26 F 26 25-29 20:05.9 36:59.6 37:59.5 0:59.9 11:54/M
360 JOHN HOCK LITTLE ELM TX 124 27 M 21 25-29 20:06.2 37:00.0 37:59.2 0:59.2 11:54/M
361 EMILY HILL KELLER TX 123 32 F 23 30-34 20:12.5 37:06.3 38:48.5 1:42.2 11:56/M
362 NANCI HOLTSFORD TOLAR TX 126 53 F 15 50-54 20:12.8 37:06.5 37:44.3 0:37.7 11:56/M
363 JEANA OWENS DENTON TX 442 50 F 16 50-54 20:13.1 37:06.9 37:35.0 0:28.0 11:56/M
364 VINNY SLAPA TROPHY CLUB TX 678 6 M 8 1- 8 20:14.7 37:08.5 37:13.3 0:04.7 11:56/M
365 APRIL SLAPA TROPHY CLUB TX 677 33 F 24 30-34 20:15.7 37:09.4 37:14.8 0:05.3 11:57/M
366 SHERRY BETHUNE ARLINGTON TX 376 30 F 25 30-34 20:21.0 37:14.8 38:13.9 0:59.1 11:58/M
367 ELIZABETH HENNEMAN CROWELL TX 121 27 F 27 25-29 20:21.3 37:15.0 38:13.7 0:58.7 11:59/M
368 BRETT WALTERS BENBROOK TX 280 34 M 24 30-34 20:24.0 37:17.8 38:02.6 0:44.8 11:59/M
369 LEXI CARTER AUSTIN TX 361 23 F 13 20-24 20:27.5 37:21.3 37:32.0 0:10.6 12:01/M
370 LARRY BROWN RED OAK TX 46 56 M 17 55-59 20:32.6 37:26.4 38:06.9 0:40.5 12:02/M
371 CLAUD LESLY PALMER TX 161 52 M 29 50-54 20:35.0 37:28.7 38:06.7 0:38.0 12:03/M
372 NIKI WOOD FORT WORTH TX 286 18 F 9 15-19 20:46.9 37:40.7 37:50.4 0:09.7 12:07/M
373 JOANNA BERG DALLAS TX 338 36 F 15 35-39 20:54.0 37:47.7 38:05.9 0:18.1 12:09/M
374 ASHLEY BROWN BEDFORD TX 38 25 F 28 25-29 21:03.9 37:57.6 38:53.2 0:55.5 12:12/M
375 BELLE VINTEN FLOWER MOUND TX 273 12 F 3 12-14 21:04.8 37:58.5 38:20.9 0:22.3 12:12/M
376 AIMEE VINTEN FLOWER MOUND TX 272 40 F 16 40-44 21:05.3 37:59.1 38:21.6 0:22.5 12:13/M
377 HEATHER FISK MIDLOTHIAN TX 629 30 F 26 30-34 21:08.6 38:02.4 38:41.7 0:39.3 12:14/M
378 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 138 68 M 9 65-69 21:12.9 38:06.7 38:28.5 0:21.8 12:15/M
379 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 390 63 F 4 60-64 21:13.7 38:07.5 38:26.1 0:18.6 12:15/M
380 SUZIE PURIFOY RICHARDSON TX 210 45 F 14 45-49 21:17.6 38:11.4 38:40.1 0:28.7 12:17/M
381 SAWYER WRIGHT HAMILTON TX 290 13 F 4 12-14 21:18.3 38:12.1 38:53.5 0:41.4 12:17/M
382 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 188 44 F 17 40-44 21:19.3 38:13.1 38:55.1 0:42.0 12:17/M
383 KIM COLLINS BURLESON TX 66 42 F 18 40-44 21:21.8 38:15.6 38:37.3 0:21.7 12:18/M
384 PATTYE HICKS FORT WORTH TX 639 54 F 17 50-54 21:24.5 38:18.2 39:00.9 0:42.6 12:19/M
385 KELTON WRIGHT HAMILTON TX 288 9 F 6 9-11 21:26.9 38:20.7 39:02.7 0:42.0 12:20/M
386 BRIAN STOUT TERRELL TX 682 45 M 21 45-49 21:27.2 38:20.9 38:51.3 0:30.3 12:20/M
387 KIMBERLY COOK SAGINAW TX 422 37 F 16 35-39 21:27.6 38:21.3 38:36.0 0:14.7 12:20/M
388 BRENDAN BARNES ARLINGTON TX 607 14 M 10 12-14 21:35.8 38:29.5 38:44.1 0:14.6 12:22/M
389 PAGE WRIGHT HAMILTON TX 289 49 F 15 45-49 21:37.5 38:31.3 39:12.6 0:41.2 12:23/M
390 JEFF MELLER ARLINGTON TX 177 10 M 7 9-11 21:39.7 38:33.5 38:57.3 0:23.8 12:24/M
391 EMMA VINTEN FLOWER MOUND TX 274 14 F 5 12-14 21:46.6 38:40.4 39:02.7 0:22.3 12:26/M
392 CHESTER GAGEL COLUMBIA SC 99 63 M 10 60-64 21:47.2 38:40.9 39:03.9 0:22.9 12:26/M
393 MATTHEW VINTEN FLOWER MOUND TX 275 40 M 17 40-44 21:47.7 38:41.5 39:04.5 0:22.9 12:26/M
394 ANDREA MELLER ARLINGTON TX 176 42 F 19 40-44 21:48.5 38:42.3 39:05.5 0:23.2 12:27/M
395 ALFONSO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 634 25 M 22 25-29 21:49.5 38:43.3 39:16.7 0:33.4 12:27/M
396 TROY VAUGHN LEWISVILLE TX 365 40 M 18 40-44 21:52.1 38:45.9 39:43.7 0:57.8 12:28/M
397 KATIE BRIAN TOLAR TX 33 26 F 29 25-29 21:53.4 38:47.2 39:25.1 0:37.9 12:28/M
398 LAUREN RICE LIPAN TX 470 24 F 14 20-24 21:55.1 38:48.9 39:25.9 0:37.0 12:29/M
399 PABLO CALIXTO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 54 26 M 23 25-29 22:02.4 38:56.1 39:58.1 1:02.0 12:31/M
400 BRYAN HATFIELD ARLINGTON TX 114 31 M 25 30-34 22:02.7 38:56.5 39:53.0 0:56.5 12:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 SANDRA STONEBRAKER AZLE TX 258 62 F 5 60-64 22:02.7 38:56.5 39:58.3 1:01.7 12:31/M
402 JIM KLENKE TERRELL TX 648 50 M 30 50-54 22:03.7 38:57.5 39:28.5 0:30.9 12:31/M
403 RACHAEL PALOMINO FORT WORTH TX 196 22 F 15 20-24 22:06.9 39:00.7 39:40.3 0:39.5 12:32/M
404 MARK BERRY SUNNYVALE TX 28 54 M 31 50-54 22:16.3 39:10.1 39:36.3 0:26.2 12:36/M
405 LIZ BERRY SUNNYVALE TX 27 52 F 18 50-54 22:16.6 39:10.4 39:36.7 0:26.3 12:36/M
406 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK ARLINGTON TX 631 37 M 16 35-39 22:16.9 39:10.6 40:05.7 0:55.1 12:36/M
407 TANNER HARTNETT DALLAS TX 113 26 F 30 25-29 22:18.7 39:12.4 39:22.9 0:10.4 12:36/M
408 DANA GRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 316 71 F 2 70-74 22:25.4 39:19.1 39:41.4 0:22.2 12:39/M
409 REBECCA PUCKETT DENVER CO 208 26 F 31 25-29 22:42.2 39:36.0 40:29.1 0:53.1 12:44/M
410 CINDY TROWBRIDGE 373 44 F 20 40-44 22:45.7 39:39.5 40:14.9 0:35.4 12:45/M
411 GARY WOODALL 312 44 M 19 40-44 22:46.2 39:40.0 40:26.8 0:46.8 12:45/M
412 NANCY MICHAEL 372 53 F 19 50-54 22:46.3 39:40.0 40:15.8 0:35.8 12:45/M
413 LINDA BARASCH 371 54 F 20 50-54 22:47.7 39:41.4 40:17.1 0:35.6 12:46/M
414 NICOLE CARDOSO DALLAS TX 324 16 F 10 15-19 22:48.5 39:42.2 39:59.4 0:17.1 12:46/M
415 LJ PETERSON FRISCO TX 429 9 F 7 9-11 22:49.5 39:43.2 40:17.6 0:34.4 12:46/M
416 JEFF PETERSON FRISCO TX 428 44 M 20 40-44 22:49.6 39:43.4 40:17.4 0:34.0 12:46/M
417 PHILIP GRACE BURLESON TX 510 24 M 19 20-24 22:51.4 39:45.1 39:48.6 0:03.4 12:47/M
418 EDGAR GRUNADOS DALLAS TX 334 17 M 15 15-19 22:52.6 39:46.3 40:03.9 0:17.5 12:47/M
419 ISMAEL ZUNIGA DALLAS TX 330 17 M 16 15-19 22:53.1 39:46.9 40:04.0 0:17.1 12:47/M
420 RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX 344 50 M 32 50-54 22:54.6 39:48.3 40:35.1 0:46.7 12:48/M
421 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 47 32 F 27 30-34 23:03.0 39:56.7 40:39.5 0:42.7 12:50/M
422 DIANA LIGHT FORT WORTH TX 521 28 F 32 25-29 23:04.1 39:57.8 41:00.4 1:02.5 12:51/M
423 NICHOLAS LAGRASSA ARLINGTON TX 545 23 M 20 20-24 23:06.8 40:00.6 40:51.8 0:51.2 12:52/M
424 ALISON MCCULLOUGH GLADEWATER TX 171 28 F 33 25-29 23:09.7 40:03.4 40:23.1 0:19.6 12:53/M
425 JASON JONES 305 35 M 17 35-39 23:10.3 40:04.1 40:23.2 0:19.1 12:53/M
426 CORRINE CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 60 40 F 21 40-44 23:11.1 40:04.9 40:37.7 0:32.8 12:53/M
427 KIM LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 155 51 F 21 50-54 23:17.9 40:11.6 40:38.7 0:27.0 12:55/M
428 KELLAR FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 94 10 M 8 9-11 23:23.2 40:17.0 40:39.4 0:22.3 12:57/M
429 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 95 42 M 21 40-44 23:23.3 40:17.0 40:39.3 0:22.2 12:57/M
430 CANDICE STOUT FORT WORTH TX 408 32 F 28 30-34 23:30.6 40:24.4 41:14.2 0:49.7 12:59/M
431 PAIGE SMITH KELLER TX 250 12 F 6 12-14 23:31.0 40:24.7 40:48.3 0:23.5 12:59/M
432 RICHARD SMITH KELLER TX 251 40 M 22 40-44 23:31.4 40:25.2 40:48.5 0:23.2 13:00/M
433 APRIL JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 139 42 F 22 40-44 23:35.9 40:29.6 41:19.2 0:49.5 13:01/M
434 ALICE CANTU ARLINGTON TX 56 41 F 23 40-44 23:40.2 40:33.9 41:10.1 0:36.2 13:02/M
435 MARIA DEPRO DALLAS TX 322 18 F 11 15-19 23:44.3 40:38.0 40:55.4 0:17.3 13:04/M
436 JOANA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 323 16 F 12 15-19 23:44.7 40:38.5 40:55.5 0:17.0 13:04/M
437 IVAN SOTO ARLINGTON TX 407 37 M 18 35-39 23:47.3 40:41.0 41:44.8 1:03.7 13:05/M
438 CAMILA ROCHA DALLAS TX 332 18 F 13 15-19 23:51.4 40:45.2 41:02.5 0:17.3 13:06/M
439 CAROLYN MARSHALL HURST TX 166 65 F 3 65-69 24:21.7 41:15.4 41:58.1 0:42.6 13:16/M
440 HILLARY BROWN LANTANA TX 43 27 F 34 25-29 24:22.4 41:16.1 41:59.5 0:43.3 13:16/M
441 STEPHANIE RUSSELL EULESS TX 403 48 F 16 45-49 24:26.4 41:20.1 41:59.6 0:39.4 13:17/M
442 CRYSTAL MENDEZ DALLAS TX 522 28 F 35 25-29 24:28.7 41:22.5 41:54.3 0:31.8 13:18/M
443 HEATHER ARNOLD MANSFIELD TX 603 30 F 29 30-34 24:32.3 41:26.0 42:06.0 0:39.9 13:19/M
444 DANIEL SNYDER ARLINGTON TX 252 29 M 24 25-29 24:41.0 41:34.8 42:27.9 0:53.1 13:22/M
445 CHRIS LARANCE FORT WORTH TX 362 36 M 19 35-39 24:44.0 41:37.7 42:10.4 0:32.7 13:23/M
446 DEBORAH GIBBY TROPHY CLUB TX 363 50 F 22 50-54 24:44.8 41:38.5 42:10.8 0:32.2 13:23/M
447 HALEY BORLAND 308 4 F 1 1- 8 24:47.7 41:41.5 42:01.1 0:19.6 13:24/M
448 ESTEPHANY GUZMAN DALLAS TX 326 16 F 14 15-19 24:49.0 41:42.7 42:00.5 0:17.8 13:25/M
449 ELAINE BORLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 309 57 F 8 55-59 24:49.8 41:43.6 42:02.8 0:19.2 13:25/M
450 CONSTANCE LAMB ALVARADO TX 520 46 F 17 45-49 24:53.6 41:47.3 41:47.3 13:26/M
451 DAPHANY PREWITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 205 48 F 18 45-49 25:13.1 42:06.9 42:57.5 0:50.6 13:32/M
452 JAMES PREWITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 206 48 M 22 45-49 25:13.9 42:07.6 42:58.0 0:50.3 13:33/M
453 MICHELLE CANTRELL ARLINGTON TX 55 48 F 19 45-49 25:15.2 42:09.0 43:00.8 0:51.8 13:33/M
454 DAVID WHITAKER 446 29 M 25 25-29 25:25.2 42:19.0 42:37.9 0:18.8 13:36/M
455 RACHEL PURDUM ARLINGTON TX 209 31 F 30 30-34 25:28.7 42:22.5 43:07.8 0:45.3 13:37/M
456 VERONICA YBARRA FORT WORTH TX 480 46 F 20 45-49 25:45.5 42:39.2 43:41.5 1:02.2 13:43/M
457 MARIO YBARRA FORT WORTH TX 479 43 M 23 40-44 25:45.5 42:39.3 43:41.7 1:02.4 13:43/M
458 MITZI CLARK CARROLLTON TX 65 36 F 17 35-39 25:50.9 42:44.7 43:35.8 0:51.1 13:44/M
459 ANITA DE LA ISLA IRVING TX 618 39 F 18 35-39 25:51.9 42:45.6 43:36.7 0:51.0 13:45/M
460 MATTHEW JONES WATAUGA TX 646 6 M 9 1- 8 25:53.4 42:47.1 43:07.8 0:20.6 13:45/M
461 LILY SPAIN ROANOKE TX 253 15 F 15 15-19 25:55.9 42:49.6 43:14.2 0:24.5 13:46/M
462 DR ARMINDA PEREZ DESOTO TX 399 63 F 6 60-64 25:59.7 42:53.4 43:12.8 0:19.3 13:47/M
463 MARLAIN JONES WATAUGA TX 645 37 F 19 35-39 26:06.0 42:59.8 43:22.9 0:23.1 13:49/M
464 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 393 50 F 23 50-54 26:09.6 43:03.4 44:16.9 1:13.5 13:51/M
465 NICOLE RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 538 24 F 16 20-24 26:11.3 43:05.0 43:34.8 0:29.7 13:51/M
466 DAVID SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 676 27 M 26 25-29 26:20.6 43:14.3 44:21.0 1:06.6 13:54/M
467 COURTNEY SCHONES ARLINGTON TX 675 25 F 36 25-29 26:20.6 43:14.4 44:21.2 1:06.8 13:54/M
468 JOHN SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 231 61 M 11 60-64 26:32.2 43:25.9 43:33.7 0:07.8 13:58/M
469 DEBBY BROWN BEDFORD TX 40 62 F 7 60-64 26:38.9 43:32.6 44:28.1 0:55.4 14:00/M
470 JANET OVALLE FARMERS BRANCH TX 398 23 F 17 20-24 26:43.5 43:37.3 44:26.7 0:49.4 14:01/M
471 JOSE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 426 17 M 17 15-19 26:53.5 43:47.3 43:52.9 0:05.6 14:05/M
472 BRI'ELLE COCHERAN HAMMON OK 452 15 F 16 15-19 27:10.4 44:04.2 44:08.6 0:04.4 14:10/M
473 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 690 77 M 1 75-79 27:10.7 44:04.5 44:06.7 0:02.2 14:10/M
474 SHERELLE SHAW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 241 29 F 37 25-29 27:16.5 44:10.3 44:24.6 0:14.3 14:12/M
475 CINDY GABBERT BEDFORD TX 632 50 F 24 50-54 27:20.0 44:13.8 44:53.4 0:39.6 14:13/M
476 BARRIE WALTERS BENBROOK TX 279 34 F 31 30-34 27:28.4 44:22.1 45:05.7 0:43.5 14:16/M
477 ELAINE WOODALL 313 49 F 21 45-49 27:29.7 44:23.5 45:11.2 0:47.7 14:16/M
478 JENNIFER FITZPATRICK ARLINGTON TX 630 36 F 20 35-39 27:32.0 44:25.8 45:20.8 0:55.0 14:17/M
479 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 315 81 M 1 80-84 27:46.0 44:39.7 45:04.1 0:24.3 14:21/M
480 AMANDA DOOLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 77 31 F 32 30-34 27:49.9 44:43.7 44:58.6 0:14.9 14:23/M
481 PAULA NIDLER FLOWER MOUND TX 194 40 F 24 40-44 27:59.0 44:52.7 45:28.5 0:35.7 14:26/M
482 KIM BOSHER WAXAHACHIE TX 609 58 F 9 55-59 27:59.3 44:53.0 45:19.7 0:26.6 14:26/M
483 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 204 56 M 18 55-59 28:00.0 44:53.7 45:20.0 0:26.3 14:26/M
484 JASON DRYSDALE FRISCO TX 80 28 M 27 25-29 28:00.4 44:54.1 45:23.0 0:28.9 14:26/M
485 NOEMI ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 625 41 F 25 40-44 28:07.6 45:01.4 45:25.8 0:24.4 14:28/M
486 RACHAEL FERGUSON ALVARADO TX 506 42 F 26 40-44 28:11.6 45:05.4 45:05.4 14:30/M
487 ASHLEY WILLADSEN 438 29 F 38 25-29 28:21.6 45:15.4 45:48.6 0:33.2 14:33/M
488 CHERISE FELTY BIG SPRING TX 325 57 F 10 55-59 28:22.2 45:15.9 45:49.2 0:33.3 14:33/M
489 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 91 31 F 33 30-34 28:27.2 45:20.9 45:59.8 0:38.9 14:35/M
490 KRISTA SMALL DALLAS TX 249 29 F 39 25-29 28:31.7 45:25.4 45:45.7 0:20.3 14:36/M
491 KELLEY CLARK MIDLOTHIAN TX 64 38 F 21 35-39 28:44.4 45:38.2 46:29.5 0:51.2 14:40/M
492 CASSIE SMALL LONGVIEW TX 248 29 F 40 25-29 28:48.7 45:42.4 46:02.8 0:20.3 14:42/M
493 NICHOLAS ACORD DESOTO TX 12 35 M 20 35-39 28:55.3 45:49.0 46:41.6 0:52.6 14:44/M
494 COURTNEY CALIXTO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 53 27 F 41 25-29 28:56.1 45:49.8 46:57.5 1:07.7 14:44/M
495 GAIL KUECKELHAN BURLESON TX 149 58 F 11 55-59 29:04.5 45:58.2 46:36.8 0:38.6 14:47/M
496 MARY WELLS ARLINGTON TX 413 32 F 34 30-34 29:32.8 46:26.5 47:30.1 1:03.6 14:56/M
497 BOBBY WIDENER BURLESON TX 284 75 M 2 75-79 29:32.9 46:26.6 46:49.5 0:22.8 14:56/M
498 JONATHAN WELLS ARLINGTON TX 412 31 M 26 30-34 29:33.4 46:27.2 47:29.9 1:02.7 14:56/M
499 ANA MENDOZA IRVING TX 178 40 F 27 40-44 29:47.2 46:40.9 46:44.6 0:03.6 15:00/M
500 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 89 65 M 10 65-69 29:47.3 46:41.0 47:15.5 0:34.4 15:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 LEILA ALASHOOR ARLINGTON TX 423 10 F 8 9-11 29:47.9 46:41.7 46:44.9 0:03.2 15:01/M
502 BEVERLY TOLLIVER FORT WORTH TX 267 75 F 1 75-79 30:06.3 47:00.0 47:42.6 0:42.5 15:07/M
503 JUDITH SCHMIDT FRISCO TX 232 67 F 4 65-69 30:37.0 47:30.7 47:48.3 0:17.5 15:16/M
504 JAYLA LOHMAN FORT WORTH TX 654 13 F 7 12-14 30:45.1 47:38.8 48:38.7 0:59.8 15:19/M
505 JONATHAN MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 524 13 M 11 12-14 30:50.1 47:43.9 48:30.3 0:46.4 15:21/M
506 ALISON THORSEN DALLAS TX 687 48 F 22 45-49 30:52.6 47:46.4 48:19.0 0:32.6 15:22/M
507 LYNN BRYANT FRISCO TX 49 57 F 12 55-59 30:55.1 47:48.8 48:06.0 0:17.1 15:22/M
508 HARRIET FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 96 54 F 25 50-54 31:14.2 48:08.0 49:02.1 0:54.1 15:29/M
509 KEN FRAZIER STEPHENVILLE TX 97 53 M 33 50-54 31:15.4 48:09.2 49:03.7 0:54.5 15:29/M
510 ELIZABETH BROOKES LUBBOCK TX 377 25 F 42 25-29 31:25.0 48:18.7 48:30.7 0:11.9 15:32/M
511 RONN AUSBORNE FORT WORTH TX 606 52 M 34 50-54 32:16.5 49:10.2 50:11.6 1:01.4 15:49/M
512 AYLA CRAMER ARLINGTON TX 348 92 F 1 85-99 32:24.2 49:17.9 49:58.4 0:40.5 15:51/M
513 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 374 374 M 2 0- 0 32:31.9 49:25.6 50:07.5 0:41.9 15:53/M
514 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 375 375 M 3 0- 0 32:32.7 49:26.5 50:08.2 0:41.7 15:54/M
515 OSLEY COOK CEDAR HILL TX 335 45 M 23 45-49 32:43.2 49:36.9 49:55.3 0:18.3 15:57/M
516 SUSAN SHANKS DALLAS TX 237 60 F 8 60-64 32:46.4 49:40.2 50:03.9 0:23.7 15:58/M
517 CATHY JENKINS GRAPEVINE TX 388 54 F 26 50-54 32:57.1 49:50.9 50:22.5 0:31.6 16:01/M
518 CARTER MARTIN TOLAR TX 169 7 M 10 1- 8 33:24.4 50:18.2 50:55.9 0:37.7 16:10/M
519 DENISE CRAWFORD MESQUITE TX 71 41 F 28 40-44 33:26.8 50:20.5 50:25.5 0:04.9 16:11/M
520 TYLER BAZAN FRISCO TX 341 8 F 2 1- 8 33:57.3 50:51.0 51:20.6 0:29.6 16:21/M
521 JERI GREENE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 342 31 F 35 30-34 33:57.8 50:51.6 51:21.0 0:29.3 16:21/M
522 CALEB WESTAN LUBBOCK TX 340 33 M 27 30-34 33:58.2 50:52.0 51:20.9 0:28.8 16:21/M
523 PATTI IRBY FORT WORTH TX 132 58 F 13 55-59 34:15.8 51:09.6 51:35.9 0:26.3 16:27/M
524 LINDSAY TRAMMELL RED OAK TX 268 27 F 43 25-29 34:19.1 51:12.9 51:49.4 0:36.5 16:28/M
525 ASHLEYCRYSTAL FIRSTLEY EULESS TX 90 24 F 18 20-24 34:41.1 51:34.8 51:34.8 16:35/M
526 JEREMIAH ESTRELLA KATY TX 626 16 M 18 15-19 34:46.3 51:40.0 52:38.9 0:58.8 16:37/M
527 CINDY MIDKIFF MANSFIELD TX 180 57 F 14 55-59 34:46.4 51:40.1 51:54.0 0:13.9 16:37/M
528 JOSELITO ESTRELLA KATY TX 627 45 M 24 45-49 34:46.7 51:40.4 52:38.6 0:58.1 16:37/M
529 JESSICA HOWELL RED OAK TX 127 32 F 36 30-34 34:50.0 51:43.8 52:20.0 0:36.2 16:38/M
530 SHARMA CASTILLO 420 38 F 22 35-39 34:56.3 51:50.1 52:55.3 1:05.2 16:40/M
531 BETTY FORSVALL DALLAS TX 457 79 F 2 75-79 35:44.2 52:38.0 53:17.7 0:39.7 16:55/M
532 MURRAY FORSVALL DALLAS TX 458 82 M 2 80-84 35:45.1 52:38.8 53:18.2 0:39.4 16:55/M
533 KELLI CRISWELL DALLAS TX 73 43 F 29 40-44 36:26.0 53:19.8 54:07.8 0:47.9 17:09/M
534 JEAN GROCE DUNCANVILLE TX 108 67 F 5 65-69 36:26.3 53:20.1 54:08.7 0:48.6 17:09/M
535 MAGGIE BURNS FORT WORTH TX 50 31 F 37 30-34 36:31.5 53:25.3 54:30.2 1:04.9 17:11/M
536 JOSHUA BROWN LANTANA TX 44 30 M 28 30-34 36:41.5 53:35.2 54:19.7 0:44.5 17:14/M
537 DEBBIE RIMERMAN ARLINGTON TX 218 51 F 27 50-54 36:53.7 53:47.4 54:28.1 0:40.7 17:18/M
538 MEL SCRIVNER ARLINGTON TX 233 46 F 23 45-49 36:54.1 53:47.9 54:27.5 0:39.6 17:18/M
539 SHARON PARKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 197 40 F 30 40-44 37:02.4 53:56.2 54:54.0 0:57.7 17:21/M
540 TRENTON PARKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 198 7 M 11 1- 8 37:03.0 53:56.7 54:54.0 0:57.2 17:21/M
541 SAMANTHA PINEDA BENBROOK TX 298 6 F 3 1- 8 37:35.5 54:29.2 55:04.0 0:34.7 17:31/M
542 ALVIN SHAW GRAND PRAIRIE TX 240 29 M 28 25-29 37:35.6 54:29.4 54:45.8 0:16.4 17:31/M
543 OMAR PINEDA BENBROOK TX 299 41 M 24 40-44 38:09.9 55:03.7 55:03.7 17:42/M
544 ROBIN PINEDA BENBROOK TX 297 40 F 31 40-44 38:09.9 55:03.7 55:03.7 17:42/M
545 JENNIFER GALVAN ARLINGTON TX 507 31 F 38 30-34 38:16.7 55:10.4 55:10.4 17:44/M
546 LORI OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 528 31 F 39 30-34 38:16.7 55:10.5 55:10.5 17:44/M
547 ANGEL MALONE VENUS TX 164 33 F 40 30-34 39:29.3 56:23.1 57:01.1 0:38.0 18:08/M
548 JASON NEAVIN ANNA TX 190 31 M 29 30-34 39:30.0 56:23.8 57:01.3 0:37.4 18:08/M
549 MICHAEL SHAFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 235 49 M 25 45-49 39:44.4 56:38.1 56:49.1 0:10.9 18:13/M
550 CARRIE GROWALD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 447 39 F 23 35-39 39:56.9 56:50.7 58:00.9 1:10.2 18:16/M
551 LYLE SAUNDERS PLANO TX 368 77 M 3 75-79 40:43.9 57:37.6 58:29.6 0:51.9 18:32/M
552 ARMANDO OLAZABA FORT WORTH TX 527 37 M 21 35-39 41:23.1 58:16.8 58:16.8 18:44/M
553 CALVIN GARRETT 310 5 M 12 1- 8 41:24.7 58:18.4 59:35.5 1:17.1 18:45/M
554 SHANNON GARRETT BURLESON TX 100 39 F 24 35-39 41:30.0 58:23.8 59:40.1 1:16.2 18:46/M
555 VERONICA LIGHT 418 51 F 28 50-54 41:31.3 58:25.0 59:27.7 1:02.6 18:47/M
556 ROSANNE GRACE BURLESON TX 511 56 F 15 55-59 42:58.7 59:52.5 1:00:52.6 1:00.0 19:15/M
557 JOHN GRACE BURLESON TX 509 53 M 35 50-54 42:59.4 59:53.1 1:00:52.5 0:59.3 19:15/M