A Run In The Park 5K Timed

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1443

56

M

***** 55-59

 

20:08.6

20:08.6

6:28

2

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

1435

46

M

***** 45-49

0:11.1

20:19.7

20:20.5

6:32

3

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

1431

48

M

1 45-49

1:31.3

21:39.9

21:41.0

6:58

4

MARY MARTIN-DONALDSON AMARILLO TX

1293

46

F

***** 45-49

 

21:46.6

21:52.8

7:00

5

RAYMOND DONALDSON AMARILLO TX

1261

51

M

1 50-54

1:38.2

21:46.8

21:53.0

7:00

6

CHASE HADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

1433

13

M

1 12-14

1:45.9

21:54.5

21:56.6

7:03

7

DANIEL WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

1405

10

M

1 9-11

1:51.0

21:59.6

22:00.1

7:04

8

RANDY WOLF GRAPEVINE TX

1407

55

M

1 55-59

2:33.1

22:41.7

22:45.0

7:18

9

PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1427

43

M

1 40-44

2:57.1

23:05.7

23:18.3

7:25

10

PAUL BLIGHT SOUTHLAKE TX

1438

46

M

2 45-49

3:10.2

23:18.8

23:21.8

7:30

11

KYLE WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

1404

13

M

2 12-14

3:53.6

24:02.2

24:04.0

7:44

12

TULLY MCKENNA SAN ANTONIO TX

1297

10

M

2 9-11

3:54.7

24:03.3

24:05.3

7:44

13

STEVEN MCKENNA SAN ANTONIO TX

1296

41

M

2 40-44

4:14.3

24:22.9

24:25.3

7:50

14

SUZANNE BAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1247

22

F

1 20-24

2:55.7

24:42.3

24:47.3

7:57

15

JOHN BAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1246

55

M

2 55-59

4:33.8

24:42.4

24:47.5

7:57

16

JESUS CORRAL FORT WORTH TX

1254

28

M

1 25-29

4:47.8

24:56.4

25:06.7

8:01

17

THOMAS OCKENFELS SOUTHLAKE TX

1302

50

M

2 50-54

5:03.2

25:11.8

25:14.9

8:06

18

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

1408

62

M

1 60-64

5:05.1

25:13.7

25:20.5

8:06

19

SHADA BRAZILE DECATUR TX

1417

33

F

1 30-34

3:30.2

25:16.8

25:18.9

8:07

20

DAVID DJERF SOUTHLAKE TX

1259

37

M

1 35-39

5:23.3

25:31.9

25:38.4

8:12

21

OWEN GELBERD SOUTHLAKE TX

1270

9

M

3 9-11

5:26.8

25:35.4

25:35.9

8:14

22

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1279

33

M

1 30-34

5:31.1

25:39.7

25:49.9

8:15

23

DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1426

12

M

3 12-14

5:31.4

25:40.0

25:51.4

8:15

24

ANGELICA CRUZ ROANOKE TX

1255

30

F

2 30-34

3:59.6

25:46.2

26:04.1

8:17

25

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1301

50

M

3 50-54

5:44.5

25:53.1

26:05.0

8:19

26

KAREN SOMANO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1436

43

F

***** 40-44

4:16.0

26:02.6

26:10.2

8:22

27

DORY THAYER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1391

31

F

3 30-34

4:19.0

26:05.6

26:12.6

8:23

28

JEFF JONES SOUTHLAKE TX

1437

28

M

2 25-29

5:58.4

26:07.0

26:20.6

8:24

29

JACQUELYN REYFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1381

37

F

1 35-39

4:35.0

26:21.6

26:26.1

8:28

30

STEFANIE ADDINGTON BEDFORD TX

1242

38

F

2 35-39

4:36.6

26:23.2

26:27.9

8:29

31

ASHLEY PARK IRVING TX

1243

23

F

2 20-24

4:44.5

26:31.1

26:35.2

8:32

32

STACEY POOR GRAPEVINE TX

1377

22

F

3 20-24

5:17.6

27:04.2

27:08.2

8:42

33

LISA HENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX

1275

45

F

1 45-49

5:24.4

27:11.0

27:15.6

8:44

34

JEREMY TURNER FORT WORTH TX

1397

28

M

3 25-29

7:09.2

27:17.8

27:41.0

8:46

35

ALBERT RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX

1382

34

M

2 30-34

7:09.3

27:17.9

27:28.6

8:46

36

HAYLEY SAMPLE KELLER TX

1386

27

F

1 25-29

5:32.6

27:19.2

27:41.2

8:47

37

LESLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

1450

41

F

1 40-44

5:34.7

27:21.3

27:30.1

8:48

38

KRISTY FRITZ SUNSET TX

1418

34

F

4 30-34

5:37.6

27:24.2

27:26.9

8:49

39

DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX

1429

47

M

3 45-49

7:21.9

27:30.5

27:40.0

8:51

40

STEPHANIE MCAULIFF RHOME TX

1294

36

F

3 35-39

6:23.1

28:09.7

28:28.8

9:03

41

GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX

1295

42

M

3 40-44

8:01.4

28:10.0

28:25.2

9:03

42

MARYANNE BAIER COLLEYVILLE TX

1432

47

F

2 45-49

6:27.2

28:13.8

28:19.6

9:04

43

ROMAN ANTOLIK GRAPEVINE TX

1244

44

M

4 40-44

8:08.6

28:17.2

28:29.9

9:06

44

TINA KRAUSS KELLER TX

1448

39

F

4 35-39

6:32.1

28:18.7

28:22.6

9:06

45

SUZANNE HITT COPPELL TX

1409

63

F

1 60-64

6:52.3

28:38.9

28:45.5

9:12

46

KELLY JACKSON EULESS TX

1442

22

F

4 20-24

7:01.0

28:47.6

29:03.7

9:15

47

RACHAEL LOAR GRAPEVINE TX

1444

21

F

5 20-24

7:02.1

28:48.7

29:05.2

9:16

48

JASON GELBERD SOUTHLAKE TX

1269

39

M

2 35-39

8:45.2

28:53.8

28:56.6

9:17

49

ANDREA PILIP SOUTHLAKE TX

1376

34

F

5 30-34

7:12.5

28:59.1

29:04.2

9:19

50

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

1412

57

M

3 55-59

8:58.0

29:06.6

29:12.2

9:21

51

AMANDA FLETCHER KELLER TX

1267

26

F

2 25-29

7:21.2

29:07.8

29:29.4

9:22

52

NINA STUDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1416

10

F

1 9-11

7:40.2

29:26.8

29:35.4

9:28

53

MARK STUDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1415

52

M

4 50-54

9:19.4

29:28.0

29:36.6

9:28

54

AFTON LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

1286

21

F

6 20-24

7:45.9

29:32.5

29:36.9

9:30

55

PARKER SCHNIEDERS SOUTHLAKE TX

1388

9

M

4 9-11

9:25.7

29:34.3

29:34.3

9:30

56

DWIGHT RECTOR KELLER TX

1380

48

M

4 45-49

9:29.0

29:37.6

29:47.8

9:31

57

DAVID PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1373

9

M

5 9-11

9:30.9

29:39.5

29:40.5

9:32

58

KIRK GRONINGA KELLER TX

1273

39

M

3 35-39

9:35.8

29:44.4

29:58.8

9:34

59

JOE CAPRA KELLER TX

1251

35

M

4 35-39

9:45.9

29:54.5

30:08.4

9:37

60

JACKLYN CRUZ FT. WORTH TX

1434

29

F

3 25-29

8:19.0

30:05.6

30:24.2

9:40

61

EDDIE ROJAS AUSTIN TX

1445

21

M

1 20-24

10:02.1

30:10.7

30:27.1

9:42

62

GEOFF THOMSON GRAPEVINE TX

1395

44

M

5 40-44

10:07.2

30:15.8

30:31.9

9:44

63

MAGGIE PARKER GRAPEVINE TX

1304

38

F

5 35-39

8:30.0

30:16.6

30:32.2

9:44

64

JENNIFER LACKEY FLOWER MOUND TX

1284

35

F

6 35-39

8:44.6

30:31.2

30:39.0

9:49

65

GLORIA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

1257

28

F

4 25-29

8:45.3

30:31.9

30:42.8

9:49

66

CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX

1401

50

F

1 50-54

9:02.8

30:49.4

31:03.3

9:55

67

KATHRYN TURNER FORT WORTH TX

1396

31

F

6 30-34

9:07.3

30:53.9

31:17.1

9:56

68

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1389

57

F

1 55-59

9:09.8

30:56.4

31:04.1

9:57

69

ELLIOT BJORKMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1248

8

M

1 1- 8

10:48.0

30:56.6

30:56.6

9:57

70

JODIE THOMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1394

24

F

7 20-24

9:12.7

30:59.3

31:07.1

9:58

71

SALLY LUGO GRAPEVINE TX

1291

52

F

2 50-54

9:19.3

31:05.9

31:19.3

10:00

72

AUSTIN JANUARY FORT WORTH TX

1439

24

M

2 20-24

11:23.3

31:31.9

31:51.6

10:08

73

BARB KIRK KELLER TX

1283

41

F

2 40-44

9:45.4

31:32.0

31:47.4

10:08

74

TODD TEW SOUTHLAKE TX

1449

44

M

6 40-44

11:25.6

31:34.2

31:54.1

10:09

75

ZACK HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1453

11

M

6 9-11

11:59.5

32:08.1

32:30.9

10:20

76

JENNY HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1452

46

F

3 45-49

10:22.2

32:08.8

32:31.4

10:20

77

JOHN PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1374

9

M

7 9-11

12:00.6

32:09.2

32:09.9

10:20

78

JEFFREY PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1305

47

M

5 45-49

12:02.9

32:11.5

32:14.1

10:21

79

VALERIA ELLSWORTH KELLER TX

1263

35

F

7 35-39

10:29.6

32:16.2

32:34.3

10:23

80

AMBER ANTOLIK GRAPEVINE TX

1245

39

F

8 35-39

10:56.2

32:42.8

32:54.8

10:31

81

DR. DORY BYRNE SOUTHLAKE TX

1249

56

F

2 55-59

10:58.9

32:45.5

32:52.6

10:32

82

CHRISTIE BYRNE SOUTHLAKE TX

1250

13

F

1 12-14

10:59.2

32:45.8

32:52.9

10:32

83

LOGAN LEWANDOWSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

1446

7

M

2 1- 8

13:03.2

33:11.8

33:16.2

10:40

84

JAVIER LUEVANO COLLEYVILLE TX

1289

51

M

5 50-54

13:08.5

33:17.1

33:29.0

10:42

85

BERKLEY HIGGINS SOUTHLAKE TX

1410

9

F

2 9-11

11:44.1

33:30.7

33:31.9

10:46

86

KATHRYN PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1306

43

F

3 40-44

11:44.4

33:31.0

33:34.3

10:47

87

JULIA PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1371

20

F

8 20-24

11:44.6

33:31.2

33:34.8

10:47

88

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1277

62

M

2 60-64

13:23.1

33:31.7

33:37.6

10:47

89

CATHY MERGEN DALLAS TX

1298

39

F

9 35-39

11:57.5

33:44.1

34:02.7

10:51

90

JULIE HOLLAN GRAPEVINE TX

1276

25

F

5 25-29

12:14.3

34:00.9

34:06.3

10:56

91

LOUIS PREBEVSEK HOUSTON TX

1378

25

M

4 25-29

13:52.4

34:01.0

34:06.3

10:56

92

ALINA RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX

1383

14

F

2 12-14

12:15.3

34:01.9

34:12.2

10:56

93

CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX

1411

46

F

4 45-49

12:15.4

34:02.0

34:07.9

10:57

94

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

1440

68

M

1 65-69

14:20.1

34:28.7

34:43.5

11:05

95

ROSA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1260

29

F

6 25-29

13:21.0

35:07.6

35:11.1

11:17

96

TODD PICKETT KELLER TX

1375

41

M

7 40-44

16:24.4

36:33.0

36:50.1

11:45

97

KELLEY HARTSELL IRVING TX

1274

38

F

10 35-39

14:47.7

36:34.3

36:48.2

11:45

98

VANESSA ALOMA IRVING TX

1303

23

F

9 20-24

14:57.1

36:43.7

36:47.8

11:48

99

EILEEN LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

1285

51

F

3 50-54

15:01.6

36:48.2

37:00.7

11:50

100

CRISTI LOCKETT COPPELL TX

1287

37

F

11 35-39

15:21.7

37:08.3

37:26.8

11:56

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

MISTY VAIDA SOUTHLAKE TX

1398

38

F

12 35-39

15:33.3

37:19.9

37:21.2

12:00

102

TYLER SCHNIEDERS SOUTHLAKE TX

1387

11

M

8 9-11

17:11.7

37:20.3

37:20.6

12:00

103

SABRINA KHAN COPPELL TX

1282

20

F

10 20-24

15:43.7

37:30.3

37:47.6

12:03

104

NORMA CARDENAS SOUTHLAKE TX

1252

44

F

4 40-44

15:51.1

37:37.7

37:51.3

12:06

105

APRIL DILLARD BEDFORD TX

1258

12

F

3 12-14

16:29.9

38:16.5

38:22.8

12:18

106

GREGG ELLSWORTH KELLER TX

1262

43

M

8 40-44

19:04.4

39:13.0

39:31.3

12:37

107

ALEX SCHUPLER SOUTH LAKE TX

1430

10

M

9 9-11

19:20.8

39:29.4

39:30.8

12:42

108

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

1392

39

F

13 35-39

17:46.8

39:33.4

39:47.9

12:43

109

ASHLEY MOODY JUSTIN TX

1299

29

F

7 25-29

18:43.1

40:29.7

40:51.1

13:01

110

VICKI FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX

1419

51

F

4 50-54

19:01.8

40:48.4

40:59.8

13:07

111

PATRICIA BRAYTON SOUTHLAKE TX

1441

53

F

5 50-54

19:32.0

41:18.6

41:30.9

13:17

112

JAVIER LUEVANO COLLEYVILLE TX

1290

11

M

10 9-11

22:40.2

42:48.8

42:58.8

13:46

113

MAIRA BARRON GRAPEVINE TX

1422

26

F

8 25-29

21:03.2

42:49.8

42:58.1

13:46

114

MARY ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX

1428

14

F

4 12-14

21:05.0

42:51.6

43:06.2

13:47

115

VICKI STEVENSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1425

42

F

5 40-44

21:36.0

43:22.6

43:41.8

13:57

116

STACY THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1393

30

F

7 30-34

22:20.0

44:06.6

44:27.4

14:11

117

ALEXANDRIA GILLISPIE DECATUR TX

1272

21

F

11 20-24

23:06.8

44:53.4

45:18.1

14:26

118

KAYDENCE WILHITE FORT WORTH TX

1403

7

F

1 1- 8

24:31.8

46:18.4

46:41.3

14:53

119

TYLER WILHITE FORT WORTH TX

1402

27

M

5 25-29

26:10.0

46:18.6

46:41.8

14:53

120

JULIE RODRIGUEZ GRAPEVINE TX

1421

31

F

8 30-34

26:40.7

48:27.3

48:35.7

15:35

121

DYLAN WITHROW SOUTHLAKE TX

1406

17

F

1 15-19

27:54.9

49:41.5

49:45.5

15:59

122

TAYLOR PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1372

16

F

2 15-19

27:56.2

49:42.8

49:46.7

15:59

123

KALERE COLEMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1253

35

F

14 35-39

28:16.4

50:03.0

50:28.2

16:06

124

ANNA FRY GRAPEVINE TX

1268

30

F

9 30-34

28:16.6

50:03.2

50:28.2

16:06

125

ADRIAN PUGA FORT WORTH TX

1379

34

M

3 30-34

31:31.4

51:40.0

51:52.3

16:37