A Run In The Park 5K Timed

Age Group Results

March 03, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARY MARTIN-DONALDSON AMARILLO TX

1293

46

4

 

21:46.6

21:52.8

7:00/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

1443

56

1

 

20:08.6

20:08.6

6:28/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAREN SOMANO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

1436

43

26

 

26:02.6

26:10.2

8:22/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

1435

46

2

 

20:19.7

20:20.5

6:32/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAYDENCE WILHITE FORT WORTH TX

1403

7

118

 

46:18.4

46:41.3

14:53/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELLIOT BJORKMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

1248

8

69

 

30:56.6

30:56.6

9:57/M

2

LOGAN LEWANDOWSKI SOUTHLAKE TX

1446

7

83

2:15.2

33:11.8

33:16.2

10:40/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

NINA STUDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1416

10

52

 

29:26.8

29:35.4

9:28/M

2

BERKLEY HIGGINS SOUTHLAKE TX

1410

9

85

4:03.8

33:30.7

33:31.9

10:46/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

1405

10

7

 

21:59.6

22:00.1

7:04/M

2

TULLY MCKENNA SAN ANTONIO TX

1297

10

12

2:03.6

24:03.3

24:05.3

7:44/M

3

OWEN GELBERD SOUTHLAKE TX

1270

9

21

3:35.7

25:35.4

25:35.9

8:14/M

4

PARKER SCHNIEDERS SOUTHLAKE TX

1388

9

55

7:34.7

29:34.3

29:34.3

9:30/M

5

DAVID PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1373

9

57

7:39.8

29:39.5

29:40.5

9:32/M

6

ZACK HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1453

11

75

10:08.4

32:08.1

32:30.9

10:20/M

7

JOHN PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1374

9

77

10:09.5

32:09.2

32:09.9

10:20/M

8

TYLER SCHNIEDERS SOUTHLAKE TX

1387

11

102

15:20.6

37:20.3

37:20.6

12:00/M

9

ALEX SCHUPLER SOUTH LAKE TX

1430

10

107

17:29.7

39:29.4

39:30.8

12:42/M

10

JAVIER LUEVANO COLLEYVILLE TX

1290

11

112

20:49.2

42:48.8

42:58.8

13:46/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIE BYRNE SOUTHLAKE TX

1250

13

82

 

32:45.8

32:52.9

10:32/M

2

ALINA RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX

1383

14

92

1:16.1

34:01.9

34:12.2

10:56/M

3

APRIL DILLARD BEDFORD TX

1258

12

105

5:30.6

38:16.5

38:22.8

12:18/M

4

MARY ROACH SOUTHLAKE TX

1428

14

114

10:05.8

42:51.6

43:06.2

13:47/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHASE HADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX

1433

13

6

 

21:54.5

21:56.6

7:03/M

2

KYLE WILLIAMS SOUTHLAKE TX

1404

13

11

2:07.7

24:02.2

24:04.0

7:44/M

3

DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1426

12

23

3:45.5

25:40.0

25:51.4

8:15/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DYLAN WITHROW SOUTHLAKE TX

1406

17

121

 

49:41.5

49:45.5

15:59/M

2

TAYLOR PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1372

16

122

0:01.3

49:42.8

49:46.7

15:59/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUZANNE BAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1247

22

14

 

24:42.3

24:47.3

7:57/M

2

ASHLEY PARK IRVING TX

1243

23

31

1:48.8

26:31.1

26:35.2

8:32/M

3

STACEY POOR GRAPEVINE TX

1377

22

32

2:21.9

27:04.2

27:08.2

8:42/M

4

KELLY JACKSON EULESS TX

1442

22

46

4:05.3

28:47.6

29:03.7

9:15/M

5

RACHAEL LOAR GRAPEVINE TX

1444

21

47

4:06.4

28:48.7

29:05.2

9:16/M

6

AFTON LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

1286

21

54

4:50.2

29:32.5

29:36.9

9:30/M

7

JODIE THOMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1394

24

70

6:17.0

30:59.3

31:07.1

9:58/M

8

JULIA PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1371

20

87

8:48.9

33:31.2

33:34.8

10:47/M

9

VANESSA ALOMA IRVING TX

1303

23

98

12:01.4

36:43.7

36:47.8

11:48/M

10

SABRINA KHAN COPPELL TX

1282

20

103

12:48.0

37:30.3

37:47.6

12:03/M

11

ALEXANDRIA GILLISPIE DECATUR TX

1272

21

117

20:11.1

44:53.4

45:18.1

14:26/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EDDIE ROJAS AUSTIN TX

1445

21

61

 

30:10.7

30:27.1

9:42/M

2

AUSTIN JANUARY FORT WORTH TX

1439

24

72

1:21.2

31:31.9

31:51.6

10:08/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HAYLEY SAMPLE KELLER TX

1386

27

36

 

27:19.2

27:41.2

8:47/M

2

AMANDA FLETCHER KELLER TX

1267

26

51

1:48.6

29:07.8

29:29.4

9:22/M

3

JACKLYN CRUZ FT. WORTH TX

1434

29

60

2:46.4

30:05.6

30:24.2

9:40/M

4

GLORIA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX

1257

28

65

3:12.7

30:31.9

30:42.8

9:49/M

5

JULIE HOLLAN GRAPEVINE TX

1276

25

90

6:41.7

34:00.9

34:06.3

10:56/M

6

ROSA DOMINGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1260

29

95

7:48.4

35:07.6

35:11.1

11:17/M

7

ASHLEY MOODY JUSTIN TX

1299

29

109

13:10.5

40:29.7

40:51.1

13:01/M

8

MAIRA BARRON GRAPEVINE TX

1422

26

113

15:30.6

42:49.8

42:58.1

13:46/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESUS CORRAL FORT WORTH TX

1254

28

16

 

24:56.4

25:06.7

8:01/M

2

JEFF JONES SOUTHLAKE TX

1437

28

28

1:10.6

26:07.0

26:20.6

8:24/M

3

JEREMY TURNER FORT WORTH TX

1397

28

34

2:21.3

27:17.8

27:41.0

8:46/M

4

LOUIS PREBEVSEK HOUSTON TX

1378

25

91

9:04.6

34:01.0

34:06.3

10:56/M

5

TYLER WILHITE FORT WORTH TX

1402

27

119

21:22.1

46:18.6

46:41.8

14:53/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHADA BRAZILE DECATUR TX

1417

33

19

 

25:16.8

25:18.9

8:07/M

2

ANGELICA CRUZ ROANOKE TX

1255

30

24

0:29.3

25:46.2

26:04.1

8:17/M

3

DORY THAYER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1391

31

27

0:48.8

26:05.6

26:12.6

8:23/M

4

KRISTY FRITZ SUNSET TX

1418

34

38

2:07.4

27:24.2

27:26.9

8:49/M

5

ANDREA PILIP SOUTHLAKE TX

1376

34

49

3:42.3

28:59.1

29:04.2

9:19/M

6

KATHRYN TURNER FORT WORTH TX

1396

31

67

5:37.0

30:53.9

31:17.1

9:56/M

7

STACY THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1393

30

116

18:49.7

44:06.6

44:27.4

14:11/M

8

JULIE RODRIGUEZ GRAPEVINE TX

1421

31

120

23:10.5

48:27.3

48:35.7

15:35/M

9

ANNA FRY GRAPEVINE TX

1268

30

124

24:46.3

50:03.2

50:28.2

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

1279

33

22

 

25:39.7

25:49.9

8:15/M

2

ALBERT RODRIGUEZ BEDFORD TX

1382

34

35

1:38.2

27:17.9

27:28.6

8:46/M

3

ADRIAN PUGA FORT WORTH TX

1379

34

125

26:00.3

51:40.0

51:52.3

16:37/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACQUELYN REYFF COLLEYVILLE TX

1381

37

29

 

26:21.6

26:26.1

8:28/M

2

STEFANIE ADDINGTON BEDFORD TX

1242

38

30

0:01.6

26:23.2

26:27.9

8:29/M

3

STEPHANIE MCAULIFF RHOME TX

1294

36

40

1:48.0

28:09.7

28:28.8

9:03/M

4

TINA KRAUSS KELLER TX

1448

39

44

1:57.0

28:18.7

28:22.6

9:06/M

5

MAGGIE PARKER GRAPEVINE TX

1304

38

63

3:55.0

30:16.6

30:32.2

9:44/M

6

JENNIFER LACKEY FLOWER MOUND TX

1284

35

64

4:09.5

30:31.2

30:39.0

9:49/M

7

VALERIA ELLSWORTH KELLER TX

1263

35

79

5:54.5

32:16.2

32:34.3

10:23/M

8

AMBER ANTOLIK GRAPEVINE TX

1245

39

80

6:21.2

32:42.8

32:54.8

10:31/M

9

CATHY MERGEN DALLAS TX

1298

39

89

7:22.4

33:44.1

34:02.7

10:51/M

10

KELLEY HARTSELL IRVING TX

1274

38

97

10:12.7

36:34.3

36:48.2

11:45/M

11

CRISTI LOCKETT COPPELL TX

1287

37

100

10:46.6

37:08.3

37:26.8

11:56/M

12

MISTY VAIDA SOUTHLAKE TX

1398

38

101

10:58.2

37:19.9

37:21.2

12:00/M

13

JENN THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX

1392

39

108

13:11.7

39:33.4

39:47.9

12:43/M

14

KALERE COLEMAN GRAPEVINE TX

1253

35

123

23:41.3

50:03.0

50:28.2

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID DJERF SOUTHLAKE TX

1259

37

20

 

25:31.9

25:38.4

8:12/M

2

JASON GELBERD SOUTHLAKE TX

1269

39

48

3:21.8

28:53.8

28:56.6

9:17/M

3

KIRK GRONINGA KELLER TX

1273

39

58

4:12.4

29:44.4

29:58.8

9:34/M

4

JOE CAPRA KELLER TX

1251

35

59

4:22.6

29:54.5

30:08.4

9:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LESLIE HARRIS SOUTHLAKE TX

1450

41

37

 

27:21.3

27:30.1

8:48/M

2

BARB KIRK KELLER TX

1283

41

73

4:10.7

31:32.0

31:47.4

10:08/M

3

KATHRYN PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1306

43

86

6:09.7

33:31.0

33:34.3

10:47/M

4

NORMA CARDENAS SOUTHLAKE TX

1252

44

104

10:16.4

37:37.7

37:51.3

12:06/M

5

VICKI STEVENSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1425

42

115

16:01.2

43:22.6

43:41.8

13:57/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX

1427

43

9

 

23:05.7

23:18.3

7:25/M

2

STEVEN MCKENNA SAN ANTONIO TX

1296

41

13

1:17.2

24:22.9

24:25.3

7:50/M

3

GRANT MCCARSON FORT WORTH TX

1295

42

41

5:04.3

28:10.0

28:25.2

9:03/M

4

ROMAN ANTOLIK GRAPEVINE TX

1244

44

43

5:11.5

28:17.2

28:29.9

9:06/M

5

GEOFF THOMSON GRAPEVINE TX

1395

44

62

7:10.1

30:15.8

30:31.9

9:44/M

6

TODD TEW SOUTHLAKE TX

1449

44

74

8:28.5

31:34.2

31:54.1

10:09/M

7

TODD PICKETT KELLER TX

1375

41

96

13:27.3

36:33.0

36:50.1

11:45/M

8

GREGG ELLSWORTH KELLER TX

1262

43

106

16:07.3

39:13.0

39:31.3

12:37/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LISA HENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX

1275

45

33

 

27:11.0

27:15.6

8:44/M

2

MARYANNE BAIER COLLEYVILLE TX

1432

47

42

1:02.8

28:13.8

28:19.6

9:04/M

3

JENNY HUDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

1452

46

76

4:57.8

32:08.8

32:31.4

10:20/M

4

CINDY LUMBERT KELLER TX

1411

46

93

6:51.0

34:02.0

34:07.9

10:57/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

1431

48

3

 

21:39.9

21:41.0

6:58/M

2

PAUL BLIGHT SOUTHLAKE TX

1438

46

10

1:38.8

23:18.8

23:21.8

7:30/M

3

DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX

1429

47

39

5:50.5

27:30.5

27:40.0

8:51/M

4

DWIGHT RECTOR KELLER TX

1380

48

56

7:57.7

29:37.6

29:47.8

9:31/M

5

JEFFREY PEEBLES SOUTHLAKE TX

1305

47

78

10:31.5

32:11.5

32:14.1

10:21/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHERYL WHITE SOUTHLAKE TX

1401

50

66

 

30:49.4

31:03.3

9:55/M

2

SALLY LUGO GRAPEVINE TX

1291

52

71

0:16.4

31:05.9

31:19.3

10:00/M

3

EILEEN LEXA TROPHY CLUB TX

1285

51

99

5:58.7

36:48.2

37:00.7

11:50/M

4

VICKI FIELDS SOUTHLAKE TX

1419

51

110

9:58.9

40:48.4

40:59.8

13:07/M

5

PATRICIA BRAYTON SOUTHLAKE TX

1441

53

111

10:29.1

41:18.6

41:30.9

13:17/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RAYMOND DONALDSON AMARILLO TX

1261

51

5

 

21:46.8

21:53.0

7:00/M

2

THOMAS OCKENFELS SOUTHLAKE TX

1302

50

17

3:24.9

25:11.8

25:14.9

8:06/M

3

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

1301

50

25

4:06.2

25:53.1

26:05.0

8:19/M

4

MARK STUDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

1415

52

53

7:41.1

29:28.0

29:36.6

9:28/M

5

JAVIER LUEVANO COLLEYVILLE TX

1289

51

84

11:30.3

33:17.1

33:29.0

10:42/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

1389

57

68

 

30:56.4

31:04.1

9:57/M

2

DR. DORY BYRNE SOUTHLAKE TX

1249

56

81

1:49.1

32:45.5

32:52.6

10:32/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RANDY WOLF GRAPEVINE TX

1407

55

8

 

22:41.7

22:45.0

7:18/M

2

JOHN BAY SOUTHLAKE TX

1246

55

15

2:00.6

24:42.4

24:47.5

7:57/M

3

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

1412

57

50

6:24.8

29:06.6

29:12.2

9:21/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUZANNE HITT COPPELL TX

1409

63

45

 

28:38.9

28:45.5

9:12/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

1408

62

18

 

25:13.7

25:20.5

8:06/M

2

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

1277

62

88

8:17.9

33:31.7

33:37.6

10:47/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

1440

68

94

 

34:28.7

34:43.5

11:05/M