Run In The Dark 5K

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NATHAN PARKER

678

15

***** M 15-19

17:07.00

17:07.00

5:31/M

2

RYAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

544

16

1 M 15-19

17:26.85

17:26.85

5:37/M

3

AUSTIN RECTOR

575

18

2 M 15-19

18:23.90

18:23.90

5:56/M

4

PATRICK THOMPSON

643

17

3 M 15-19

18:29.50

18:29.50

5:58/M

5

TRISTAN GARCIA ROANOKE TX

108

17

4 M 15-19

18:32.25

18:32.25

5:59/M

6

RYAN KROLICK

615

15

5 M 15-19

18:59.00

18:59.00

6:07/M

7

LALEN MOJTABAEEZAMANI

648

17

***** F 15-19

19:18.00

19:18.00

6:14/M

8

JOHN BRIGGS

540

36

1 M 35-39

19:21.00

19:21.00

6:15/M

9

NATHAN PARISH

557

15

6 M 15-19

19:22.75

19:24.45

00:01.70

6:15/M

10

TREVOR MORROW

439

15

7 M 15-19

19:23.60

19:23.60

6:15/M

11

DAVID DOMASIG

711

15

8 M 15-19

19:39.00

19:39.00

6:20/M

12

CASEY RAAZ

669

14

1 M 10-14

19:53.00

19:53.00

6:25/M

13

RYAN KUHLMAN

538

15

9 M 15-19

20:01.20

20:04.50

00:03.30

6:27/M

14

ALLEN REEVES

607

45

***** M 45-49

20:06.45

20:06.45

6:29/M

15

ANDY PRIOR

455

28

1 M 25-29

20:12.65

20:12.65

6:31/M

16

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

5

45

1 M 45-49

20:16.35

20:16.35

6:32/M

17

Unknown Partic. 512

512

1 F 0- 0

20:19.20

20:29.50

00:10.30

6:33/M

18

STEPHEN JOHNSON HASLET TX

647

17

10 M 15-19

20:22.00

20:22.00

6:34/M

19

BRETT GILBETSON

537

17

11 M 15-19

20:23.45

20:58.05

00:34.60

6:35/M

20

ADAM NARAK

481

24

1 M 20-24

20:35.15

20:38.95

00:03.80

6:38/M

21

CHELSEA DEAKINS CROWLEY TX

642

34

1 F 30-34

20:36.55

20:36.55

6:39/M

22

KELLY DAWSON

554

16

1 F 15-19

20:40.70

20:40.70

6:40/M

23

KENT ENGEBRETSON

505

36

2 M 35-39

20:46.30

20:57.05

00:10.75

6:42/M

24

BRANDON MCDANIEL KELLER TX

84

29

2 M 25-29

20:52.60

20:57.45

00:04.85

6:44/M

25

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

654

45

***** F 45-49

20:58.95

21:00.35

00:01.40

6:46/M

26

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

140

21

2 M 20-24

21:04.65

21:06.10

00:01.45

6:48/M

27

BRANDON SAMTANA

707

30

1 M 30-34

21:06.00

21:06.00

6:48/M

28

JONATHAN HOBBS

543

18

12 M 15-19

21:15.45

21:15.45

6:51/M

29

JOSH FENDER

477

23

3 M 20-24

21:15.50

21:17.00

00:01.50

6:51/M

30

MICHAEL STUCKER FORT WORTH TX

92

30

2 M 30-34

21:19.60

22:14.40

00:54.80

6:53/M

31

JOHN BALL

655

55

1 M 55-59

21:20.40

21:20.40

6:53/M

32

GREGORY WERNER

310

17

13 M 15-19

21:22.50

21:22.50

6:54/M

33

TYLER WHITTINGTON

513

13

2 M 10-14

21:25.70

21:31.70

00:06.00

6:55/M

34

TROY REEVES

606

12

3 M 10-14

21:29.45

21:29.45

6:56/M

35

TOM BRADSHAW

516

42

1 M 40-44

21:32.55

21:50.00

00:17.45

6:57/M

36

REEVES CONNOR

376

15

14 M 15-19

21:33.15

21:35.45

00:02.30

6:57/M

37

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

680

51

1 M 50-54

21:39.75

21:39.75

6:59/M

38

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

5001

1 M 0- 0

21:40.30

21:40.30

6:59/M

39

ADAM PAUL

665

15

15 M 15-19

21:46.65

21:46.65

7:01/M

40

ANDREW KELLER

523

16

16 M 15-19

21:50.00

21:50.00

7:03/M

41

TROY LEWIS

405

34

3 M 30-34

21:54.25

22:02.75

00:08.50

7:04/M

42

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

102

50

2 M 50-54

21:57.80

21:57.80

7:05/M

43

JUSTIN SCOTT

470

17

17 M 15-19

22:01.10

22:07.50

00:06.40

7:06/M

44

TRAY BREWER

424

47

2 M 45-49

22:03.35

22:13.20

00:09.85

7:07/M

45

KELLAN MULKERN

617

13

4 M 10-14

22:05.00

22:05.00

7:07/M

46

MADISON HELMS

344

15

18 M 15-19

22:07.55

22:09.95

00:02.40

7:08/M

47

JAMES GOODALL

574

14

5 M 10-14

22:11.30

22:17.70

00:06.40

7:09/M

48

J. MARK VAUGHAN

520

40

2 M 40-44

22:11.90

22:11.90

7:09/M

49

BRAD HARRIS

522

25

3 M 25-29

22:12.50

23:08.00

00:55.50

7:10/M

50

ASHELEY VINCENS

583

15

2 F 15-19

22:16.00

22:21.70

00:05.70

7:11/M

51

JULIE DUTTWACHTER

573

15

3 F 15-19

22:16.05

22:21.65

00:05.60

7:11/M

52

CHELSEA SCOTT

471

15

4 F 15-19

22:16.40

22:21.80

00:05.40

7:11/M

53

EMMA REED

472

15

5 F 15-19

22:16.60

22:22.05

00:05.45

7:11/M

54

ROB SELF FORT WORTH TX

629

49

3 M 45-49

22:18.55

22:18.55

7:12/M

55

RYAN KANTO ADDISON TX

80

23

4 M 20-24

22:21.55

22:24.20

00:02.65

7:13/M

56

KYLE SHIVERS

572

15

19 M 15-19

22:24.75

22:24.75

7:14/M

57

DAVID LEHMAN

323

44

3 M 40-44

22:25.80

22:37.00

00:11.20

7:14/M

58

LEE ROSKOP

391

34

4 M 30-34

22:29.45

23:00.25

00:30.80

7:15/M

59

SEAN HOPE KELLER TX

3

26

4 M 25-29

22:30.20

22:42.75

00:12.55

7:15/M

60

THOMAS BEITINGER

269

62

1 M 60-64

22:32.75

22:33.65

00:00.90

7:16/M

61

Unknown Partic. 456

456

2 M 0- 0

22:34.95

22:47.10

00:12.15

7:17/M

62

HAYDEN LAPGELIC

547

16

20 M 15-19

22:35.30

22:42.70

00:07.40

7:17/M

63

MARK KERCHO

297

46

4 M 45-49

22:37.85

22:38.95

00:01.10

7:18/M

64

BLAKE WILLIAMS NRH TX

343

15

21 M 15-19

22:50.00

23:01.35

00:11.35

7:22/M

65

TOM BEVINS

190

31

5 M 30-34

22:51.50

22:51.50

7:22/M

66

JAKE MCCONNELL KELLER TX

83

11

6 M 10-14

22:54.35

22:54.35

7:23/M

67

MEGAN FORREST

400

12

1 F 10-14

22:56.60

22:56.60

7:24/M

68

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

652

11

2 F 10-14

22:57.50

22:57.50

7:24/M

69

MATHEW ENGLE

536

15

22 M 15-19

22:57.65

23:01.15

00:03.50

7:24/M

70

BILLY KECK

330

16

23 M 15-19

23:03.25

23:09.30

00:06.05

7:26/M

71

BOBBY FORREST

399

45

5 M 45-49

23:10.60

23:12.90

00:02.30

7:28/M

72

JENNIFER BATES

135

33

2 F 30-34

23:12.95

23:17.35

00:04.40

7:29/M

73

PAUL WILLIARD

603

15

24 M 15-19

23:25.00

23:25.00

7:33/M

74

ANDREA FREDDE

616

15

6 F 15-19

23:27.00

23:27.00

7:34/M

75

MELANIE YOCOM Haslet TX

374

31

3 F 30-34

23:38.60

23:44.50

00:05.90

7:37/M

76

ROSS TIEMANN

539

38

3 M 35-39

23:40.60

23:58.50

00:17.90

7:38/M

77

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

653

59

2 M 55-59

23:46.15

23:46.75

00:00.60

7:40/M

78

MICHAEL FRITZ CARROLLTON TX

27

49

6 M 45-49

23:46.30

23:55.95

00:09.65

7:40/M

79

STEVEN HUESO

507

16

25 M 15-19

23:47.50

23:58.40

00:10.90

7:40/M

80

NIKKI LESTER ARGYLE TX

21

22

1 F 20-24

23:49.30

24:09.10

00:19.80

7:41/M

81

KEVIN STRAUSE

408

45

7 M 45-49

23:54.00

24:07.00

00:13.00

7:43/M

82

ROBERT WERNER

311

47

8 M 45-49

23:58.30

24:25.75

00:27.45

7:44/M

83

JASON CORRY

132

35

4 M 35-39

23:59.25

24:40.20

00:40.95

7:44/M

84

DENNIS NOVAK

612

54

3 M 50-54

23:59.55

23:59.55

7:44/M

85

BEN BARNARD

496

19

26 M 15-19

24:00.45

24:27.35

00:26.90

7:45/M

86

BRENDON GILLETTE

319

12

7 M 10-14

24:01.80

24:23.60

00:21.80

7:45/M

87

SUSAN PATRICK

624

41

1 F 40-44

24:05.00

24:05.00

7:46/M

88

NIKKI BUTLER

502

12

3 F 10-14

24:11.50

24:13.70

00:02.20

7:48/M

89

SHELBY COVAL KELLER TX

66

14

4 F 10-14

24:14.05

24:23.30

00:09.25

7:49/M

90

MIKE UNKNOWN

579

46

9 M 45-49

24:15.85

24:27.35

00:11.50

7:49/M

91

THOMAS GARBER

598

46

10 M 45-49

24:20.15

24:37.00

00:16.85

7:51/M

92

JAMES HUDSON

480

41

4 M 40-44

24:20.25

24:47.30

00:27.05

7:51/M

93

BENJAMIN WEAVER

187

15

27 M 15-19

24:23.85

24:30.05

00:06.20

7:52/M

94

MIKE COVERT

580

48

11 M 45-49

24:27.95

24:31.75

00:03.80

7:53/M

95

ALICIA COVERT

581

30

4 F 30-34

24:28.15

24:32.05

00:03.90

7:54/M

96

SHERRY BREWER

425

47

1 F 45-49

24:28.30

24:39.05

00:10.75

7:54/M

97

ROBERT ARENOS

325

45

12 M 45-49

24:30.25

24:51.40

00:21.15

7:54/M

98

DOUG LAMB KELLER TX

530

47

13 M 45-49

24:35.70

24:41.80

00:06.10

7:56/M

99

SKYLER SIMMONDS

320

12

8 M 10-14

24:36.35

24:58.70

00:22.35

7:56/M

100

JOHN JACOBSON KELLER TX

78

57

3 M 55-59

24:39.90

24:51.25

00:11.35

7:57/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

101

HAHNAH MCDERMETT

594

14

5 F 10-14

24:40.00

24:40.00

7:57/M

102

ALISON CHARLAND

308

13

6 F 10-14

24:42.50

25:19.60

00:37.10

7:58/M

103

JEFF MOORE

305

44

5 M 40-44

24:45.30

25:23.70

00:38.40

7:59/M

104

KRISTY MOORE

306

40

2 F 40-44

24:46.00

25:23.75

00:37.75

7:59/M

105

KELLEE MCCANN

601

11

7 F 10-14

24:47.00

24:47.00

8:00/M

106

LAURA COX

280

48

2 F 45-49

24:47.40

24:49.10

00:01.70

8:00/M

107

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

82

60

2 M 60-64

24:52.70

25:02.25

00:09.55

8:01/M

108

NANCY MCCANN

600

46

3 F 45-49

24:55.40

24:55.50

00:00.10

8:02/M

109

MAC HUGHES

542

44

6 M 40-44

24:55.75

25:22.25

00:26.50

8:02/M

110

TERRI JOHNSON

569

33

5 F 30-34

25:00.30

25:04.70

00:04.40

8:04/M

111

GARRISON BEIRD

634

19

28 M 15-19

25:02.00

25:02.00

8:05/M

112

KEASEY RUCAS

649

17

7 F 15-19

25:03.00

25:03.00

8:05/M

113

KIM CHARLAND

307

40

3 F 40-44

25:03.05

25:40.95

00:37.90

8:05/M

114

CARLY REAVES

436

13

8 F 10-14

25:03.90

25:19.60

00:15.70

8:05/M

115

STEPHEN BEST KELLER TX

10

38

5 M 35-39

25:04.50

25:18.15

00:13.65

8:05/M

116

STEPHEN ZINDA ARLINGTON TX

9

23

5 M 20-24

25:08.15

25:18.45

00:10.30

8:06/M

117

MATTHEW MEAD

699

16

29 M 15-19

25:09.00

25:09.00

8:07/M

118

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

112

55

1 F 55-59

25:09.30

25:11.60

00:02.30

8:07/M

119

MATT GRIDER

186

34

6 M 30-34

25:12.95

25:23.10

00:10.15

8:08/M

120

LUKE FALOONA

318

9

1 M 1- 9

25:13.60

25:15.70

00:02.10

8:08/M

121

RACHEL ENGELLAND

420

15

8 F 15-19

25:15.10

25:25.05

00:09.95

8:09/M

122

SARAH DEWITT KELLER TX

560

14

9 F 10-14

25:15.40

25:25.30

00:09.90

8:09/M

123

MICHAEL FRANKLIN

587

17

30 M 15-19

25:15.55

25:18.45

00:02.90

8:09/M

124

EFF HARRETH

676

35

6 M 35-39

25:16.50

25:16.50

8:09/M

125

JIM WEAVER

188

47

14 M 45-49

25:17.10

25:25.60

00:08.50

8:09/M

126

ALAN SANDELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

30

58

4 M 55-59

25:17.40

25:48.95

00:31.55

8:09/M

127

ELIZABETH MAGIB

635

15

9 F 15-19

25:19.00

25:19.00

8:10/M

128

RICHARD PETTIGREW

584

54

4 M 50-54

25:22.90

25:39.15

00:16.25

8:11/M

129

ANDREA ONEAL

638

36

1 F 35-39

25:25.00

25:25.00

8:12/M

130

MATT FERGUS

656

41

7 M 40-44

25:36.50

25:36.50

8:15/M

131

MICHELE HATHORN

250

51

1 F 50-54

25:53.15

25:55.75

00:02.60

8:21/M

132

CHRISTOPHER SHAWHAN

486

37

7 M 35-39

25:53.55

26:20.60

00:27.05

8:21/M

133

GEORDYN EWALT

564

15

10 F 15-19

25:57.15

26:12.30

00:15.15

8:22/M

134

KAITLYN TUCKER

388

11

10 F 10-14

25:57.20

26:39.05

00:41.85

8:22/M

135

WILLIAM MCCAFFREY

324

35

8 M 35-39

25:58.95

26:16.45

00:17.50

8:23/M

136

BILL GODFREY

428

43

8 M 40-44

26:01.10

26:17.60

00:16.50

8:24/M

137

LARRY BROCKLESBY

592

60

3 M 60-64

26:07.15

26:14.75

00:07.60

8:25/M

138

TARRAH LETT

585

27

1 F 25-29

26:07.20

26:21.60

00:14.40

8:25/M

139

RALEIGH SIMMONDS

321

10

9 M 10-14

26:10.55

26:32.15

00:21.60

8:26/M

140

MICHAEL BOW NRH TX

383

15

31 M 15-19

26:10.75

26:17.10

00:06.35

8:26/M

141

RALPH GEHRKI

407

55

5 M 55-59

26:11.85

26:17.45

00:05.60

8:27/M

142

JAY CARLTON KELLER TX

63

34

7 M 30-34

26:14.35

27:10.50

00:56.15

8:28/M

143

AARON LESTER

414

9

2 M 1- 9

26:14.85

26:18.05

00:03.20

8:28/M

144

LISA MAPLES

1043

39

2 F 35-39

26:16.00

26:16.00

8:28/M

145

AMY SPEAS

378

41

4 F 40-44

26:20.00

26:20.00

8:30/M

146

LANDON BELCHER

535

15

32 M 15-19

26:24.90

26:27.50

00:02.60

8:31/M

147

JOSEPH AGUILAR

548

27

5 M 25-29

26:25.45

26:46.75

00:21.30

8:31/M

148

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

710

33

6 F 30-34

26:25.70

26:25.70

8:31/M

149

JAY BLAKEY

437

49

15 M 45-49

26:28.75

26:47.05

00:18.30

8:32/M

150

JESSICA PORTALES ARGYLE TX

646

10

11 F 10-14

26:35.50

26:35.50

8:35/M

151

LENORA BYKERK

438

55

2 F 55-59

26:36.50

26:57.30

00:20.80

8:35/M

152

CARRIE VIER

401

34

7 F 30-34

26:36.80

27:19.70

00:42.90

8:35/M

153

NEGAN LEWIS

290

16

11 F 15-19

26:40.40

26:47.20

00:06.80

8:36/M

154

DAVID LYNCH

171

46

16 M 45-49

26:41.15

27:13.40

00:32.25

8:36/M

155

CYNTHIA THOMAS

519

55

3 F 55-59

26:44.40

26:44.40

8:37/M

156

TOMOTHY SAMMUELS

700

34

8 M 30-34

26:45.00

26:45.00

8:38/M

157

DANISILA DANASIG

712

14

10 M 10-14

26:45.50

26:45.50

8:38/M

158

CHARLES ETCHIESON

397

32

9 M 30-34

26:50.55

27:20.45

00:29.90

8:39/M

159

JAY WEST

1038

38

9 M 35-39

26:50.70

27:21.05

00:30.35

8:39/M

160

BRAD MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

55

40

9 M 40-44

26:58.25

27:18.95

00:20.70

8:42/M

161

RICHARD WHITE

561

16

33 M 15-19

27:04.50

27:09.65

00:05.15

8:44/M

162

SHILER CAMPBELL

521

23

6 M 20-24

27:12.50

28:08.50

00:56.00

8:46/M

163

NATE BLEKER

426

17

34 M 15-19

27:13.75

27:48.95

00:35.20

8:47/M

164

MELISSA KLEIN KELLER TX

8

38

3 F 35-39

27:15.70

28:08.60

00:52.90

8:47/M

165

RILEY DAVIS

582

14

11 M 10-14

27:20.25

27:28.15

00:07.90

8:49/M

166

MATT RYAN

494

14

12 M 10-14

27:21.05

27:26.50

00:05.45

8:49/M

167

JESSICA HARDIN

197

14

12 F 10-14

27:22.25

27:35.55

00:13.30

8:50/M

168

KELLY LEBANIK JUSTIN TX

52

26

2 F 25-29

27:25.20

27:45.50

00:20.30

8:51/M

169

RODDY DAVIS

556

43

10 M 40-44

27:28.05

27:35.15

00:07.10

8:52/M

170

JUDD VIER

402

36

10 M 35-39

27:28.80

28:13.50

00:44.70

8:52/M

171

KATHERINE LOWE

570

15

12 F 15-19

27:29.45

27:39.30

00:09.85

8:52/M

172

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

144

48

17 M 45-49

27:31.55

27:38.25

00:06.70

8:53/M

173

JANA SCHECHTER

379

44

5 F 40-44

27:31.80

28:25.00

00:53.20

8:53/M

174

Unknown Partic. 441

441

3 M 0- 0

27:32.25

28:26.20

00:53.95

8:53/M

175

DESIREE SCHWARTZ JUSTIN TX

51

27

3 F 25-29

27:36.05

27:57.20

00:21.15

8:54/M

176

FRITZ HAUPT CROWLEY TX

641

40

11 M 40-44

27:41.55

27:41.55

8:56/M

177

CHLEO ENDERT

565

16

13 F 15-19

27:49.25

28:53.30

01:04.05

8:58/M

178

TYLER HILTON

446

41

12 M 40-44

27:49.80

27:59.45

00:09.65

8:58/M

179

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

7

53

5 M 50-54

27:50.20

28:38.50

00:48.30

8:59/M

180

JOSH MCDERNETT

595

11

13 M 10-14

27:55.15

28:16.65

00:21.50

9:00/M

181

ELISE ENDERT

567

16

14 F 15-19

27:57.25

29:01.25

01:04.00

9:01/M

182

BENJAMIN WERNER

309

14

14 M 10-14

28:00.90

28:27.40

00:26.50

9:02/M

183

TOM HATHORN

251

51

6 M 50-54

28:12.35

28:21.30

00:08.95

9:06/M

184

WILL HALL

705

39

11 M 35-39

28:14.15

28:30.95

00:16.80

9:06/M

185

SANDY EMBRY

184

45

18 M 45-49

28:14.50

28:43.35

00:28.85

9:06/M

186

GREG GALOWNIA

662

48

19 M 45-49

28:17.15

28:17.15

9:07/M

187

ALEC HEIERMAN

159

12

15 M 10-14

28:17.55

28:39.45

00:21.90

9:07/M

188

GARRETT GROSS

551

14

16 M 10-14

28:18.70

28:32.15

00:13.45

9:08/M

189

Unknown Chip: DW7929Y

5004

4 M 0- 0

28:18.90

29:30.70

01:11.80

9:08/M

190

DANIEL GOWS

398

47

20 M 45-49

28:20.00

28:20.00

9:08/M

191

NIKE BINNIE

478

42

13 M 40-44

28:21.20

28:41.60

00:20.40

9:09/M

192

BECKY CORRY

125

33

8 F 30-34

28:21.45

29:04.55

00:43.10

9:09/M

193

DEAN HERROLD FORT WORTH TX

526

40

14 M 40-44

28:21.60

28:33.15

00:11.55

9:09/M

194

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

679

64

4 M 60-64

28:23.50

28:38.80

00:15.30

9:09/M

195

REBEKAH ENGELLAND

422

12

13 F 10-14

28:24.95

28:34.35

00:09.40

9:10/M

196

MATTHEW DURAN

661

25

6 M 25-29

28:26.60

28:26.60

9:10/M

197

NICK SCASSERA

591

13

17 M 10-14

28:29.70

29:08.80

00:39.10

9:11/M

198

JIM ASHLEY

468

43

15 M 40-44

28:30.40

28:34.70

00:04.30

9:12/M

199

DEXTER AGEE FORT WORTH TX

25

46

21 M 45-49

28:30.65

29:06.55

00:35.90

9:12/M

200

Unknown Chip: DA31F31

5002

5 M 0- 0

28:31.65

29:00.05

00:28.40

9:12/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

201

LINSDSAY RILEY

552

17

15 F 15-19

28:31.70

29:08.10

00:36.40

9:12/M

202

GARY OSTERHOUT

302

47

22 M 45-49

28:35.15

29:05.95

00:30.80

9:13/M

203

Unknown Chip: DA31YMC

5003

6 M 0- 0

28:39.95

29:10.20

00:30.25

9:15/M

204

KELSEY FARAM

558

15

16 F 15-19

28:42.35

28:56.45

00:14.10

9:15/M

205

TIM TUCKER

389

41

16 M 40-44

28:44.40

29:26.70

00:42.30

9:16/M

206

JASON MERRIMAN

301

25

7 M 25-29

28:46.75

29:47.00

01:00.25

9:17/M

207

TRACEY OKRAY

313

33

9 F 30-34

28:49.35

29:12.45

00:23.10

9:18/M

208

MASON STARKS

381

12

18 M 10-14

28:49.65

28:56.60

00:06.95

9:18/M

209

DON HUDSON

532

35

12 M 35-39

28:50.30

29:03.75

00:13.45

9:18/M

210

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

498

57

6 M 55-59

28:50.40

29:16.30

00:25.90

9:18/M

211

GRANT MASON

167

11

19 M 10-14

28:50.65

29:15.30

00:24.65

9:18/M

212

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

14

53

7 M 50-54

28:51.00

28:55.60

00:04.60

9:18/M

213

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

67

31

10 M 30-34

28:51.80

29:02.05

00:10.25

9:18/M

214

CAMERON ZEDIK FORT WORTH TX

4

11

20 M 10-14

28:55.70

29:50.50

00:54.80

9:20/M

215

JOHN LORD

668

44

17 M 40-44

28:57.00

28:57.00

9:20/M

216

DAVE CLENIN KELLER TX

64

38

13 M 35-39

28:58.85

29:47.45

00:48.60

9:21/M

217

BRYAN BURNETT

673

12

21 M 10-14

29:00.00

29:00.00

9:21/M

218

ERIC LUONG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

17

45

23 M 45-49

29:04.70

29:42.70

00:38.00

9:23/M

219

SANDRA ENGELLAND Keller TX

419

42

6 F 40-44

29:08.70

29:17.80

00:09.10

9:24/M

220

PATRICK MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

118

12

22 M 10-14

29:09.15

29:22.35

00:13.20

9:24/M

221

STORMY PIERCE DUNCANVILLE TX

50

23

2 F 20-24

29:09.65

29:32.90

00:23.25

9:24/M

222

RICH BRANNEN

255

49

24 M 45-49

29:12.10

29:20.15

00:08.05

9:25/M

223

KEITH WEBB

645

41

18 M 40-44

29:17.00

30:10.50

00:53.50

9:27/M

224

ROBERT GOTTFRIED

341

39

14 M 35-39

29:18.70

29:42.00

00:23.30

9:27/M

225

KRISTI KIMBERLY

427

45

4 F 45-49

29:19.60

29:36.55

00:16.95

9:27/M

226

STEVE IDEN

371

16

35 M 15-19

29:21.70

29:29.20

00:07.50

9:28/M

227

RJ MUNTHE

546

15

36 M 15-19

29:22.35

29:25.60

00:03.25

9:28/M

228

DANIELLE WEBB

644

12

14 F 10-14

29:25.45

30:19.85

00:54.40

9:29/M

229

TASHA TOLBERT

431

39

4 F 35-39

29:26.75

30:06.15

00:39.40

9:30/M

230

SHARI MCBRIAR

614

41

7 F 40-44

29:38.60

29:38.60

9:34/M

231

NEIL RAAZ

657

36

15 M 35-39

29:43.00

29:43.00

9:35/M

232

DELANA WILLIAMS NRH TX

342

46

5 F 45-49

29:48.00

30:00.00

00:12.00

9:37/M

233

JULIE PETROSKY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

43

27

4 F 25-29

29:51.60

30:23.25

00:31.65

9:38/M

234

LAZAR KIRVEN DENTON TX

18

35

16 M 35-39

29:51.70

30:30.50

00:38.80

9:38/M

235

JANET BUBEN

340

44

8 F 40-44

29:55.40

30:22.50

00:27.10

9:39/M

236

SHANNON GRAYDON

568

42

9 F 40-44

29:55.55

29:55.55

9:39/M

237

Unknown Partic. 396

396

7 M 0- 0

29:57.35

30:27.55

00:30.20

9:40/M

238

HOLLY STOVER FORT WORTH TX

670

24

3 F 20-24

30:04.90

30:04.90

9:42/M

239

REGINA CUNNINGHAM

514

43

10 F 40-44

30:05.80

31:21.75

01:15.95

9:42/M

240

STEVE SHEPPARD

621

45

25 M 45-49

30:07.50

30:07.50

9:43/M

241

MASON WILDE

447

10

23 M 10-14

30:19.05

30:28.15

00:09.10

9:47/M

242

JEFF WELCH FORT WORTH TX

1

50

8 M 50-54

30:19.15

31:20.95

01:01.80

9:47/M

243

RICK MASON

165

47

26 M 45-49

30:21.49

30:46.14

00:24.65

9:47/M

244

BAYLEE MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

54

11

15 F 10-14

30:23.75

30:43.85

00:20.10

9:48/M

245

MELANIE SMARBINE

559

14

16 F 10-14

30:24.70

30:38.45

00:13.75

9:48/M

246

SAM WILCOX Weatherford TX

403

49

27 M 45-49

30:25.45

31:13.10

00:47.65

9:49/M

247

DREW WASIKOWSKI

150

15

37 M 15-19

30:27.55

30:29.45

00:01.90

9:49/M

248

CARTER BEAVERS

200

11

24 M 10-14

30:33.55

30:40.05

00:06.50

9:51/M

249

KAILA LATHAM

452

11

17 F 10-14

30:34.60

30:48.10

00:13.50

9:52/M

250

TRISH MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

56

40

11 F 40-44

30:35.40

30:55.10

00:19.70

9:52/M

251

SUSAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

703

52

2 F 50-54

30:45.75

31:04.95

00:19.20

9:55/M

252

KEVIN CASEY

339

50

9 M 50-54

30:46.05

31:09.25

00:23.20

9:55/M

253

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

338

60

5 M 60-64

30:47.85

31:06.75

00:18.90

9:56/M

254

ALISON HAMMER KELLER TX

75

38

5 F 35-39

30:52.20

30:56.90

00:04.70

9:57/M

255

LAURA LEWIS

406

33

10 F 30-34

30:58.00

31:06.05

00:08.05

9:59/M

256

ANDREW SMITH

158

10

25 M 10-14

31:05.40

31:07.45

00:02.05

10:02/M

257

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

88

46

28 M 45-49

31:18.55

32:09.40

00:50.85

10:06/M

258

TODD SIMMONDS

517

41

19 M 40-44

31:19.35

31:42.00

00:22.65

10:06/M

259

LOIS FORD

373

41

12 F 40-44

31:24.05

32:00.50

00:36.45

10:08/M

260

KRISTI WILLIS FORT WORTH TX

19

31

11 F 30-34

31:24.85

32:04.15

00:39.30

10:08/M

261

CLINT MCBRIDE

613

39

17 M 35-39

31:26.80

31:26.80

10:08/M

262

LAURA NERRINA

555

16

17 F 15-19

31:45.30

32:00.00

00:14.70

10:15/M

263

ELEANOR BELL

677

42

13 F 40-44

31:47.90

31:47.90

10:15/M

264

KARA HURTADO

623

47

6 F 45-49

31:55.10

31:55.10

10:18/M

265

PETER FULLER

450

10

26 M 10-14

31:56.10

32:04.20

00:08.10

10:18/M

266

RACHAEL HOWELL

553

17

18 F 15-19

31:59.40

32:36.45

00:37.05

10:19/M

267

KINSEY STARKS

382

14

18 F 10-14

32:06.65

32:13.85

00:07.20

10:21/M

268

BONNIE JACKSON KELLER TX

23

24

4 F 20-24

32:07.05

32:19.00

00:11.95

10:22/M

269

GRANT WALDROOP

682

36

18 M 35-39

32:15.75

32:15.75

10:24/M

270

TARA ELIASON

385

32

12 F 30-34

32:18.85

33:38.85

01:20.00

10:25/M

271

JACQUELINE WALDROOP

681

28

5 F 25-29

32:19.00

32:19.00

10:25/M

272

MIKE MURRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

28

37

19 M 35-39

32:20.60

32:37.75

00:17.15

10:26/M

273

SABRINA PIZZI KELLER TX

24

30

13 F 30-34

32:24.25

32:36.20

00:11.95

10:27/M

274

RYAN TERRELL

298

28

8 M 25-29

32:24.30

32:48.30

00:24.00

10:27/M

275

TREVOR MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

53

14

27 M 10-14

32:33.85

32:54.75

00:20.90

10:30/M

276

CATHERINE REID

525

14

19 F 10-14

32:44.45

32:57.90

00:13.45

10:34/M

277

PAUL MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

119

50

10 M 50-54

32:44.75

32:58.50

00:13.75

10:34/M

278

STEPHANIE MOORE

566

34

14 F 30-34

32:48.05

33:27.55

00:39.50

10:35/M

279

MARCY WEBSTER

562

42

14 F 40-44

33:00.15

33:38.05

00:37.90

10:39/M

280

CYNTHIA PENA

550

39

6 F 35-39

33:01.20

33:59.65

00:58.45

10:39/M

281

AMANDA BRADLEY

386

28

6 F 25-29

33:01.70

34:22.15

01:20.45

10:39/M

282

KEONI KAKU

390

11

28 M 10-14

33:12.45

33:14.95

00:02.50

10:43/M

283

KELLY STONE

674

33

15 F 30-34

33:14.80

33:14.80

10:43/M

284

ANDREW NELSON

296

7

3 M 1- 9

33:15.70

33:44.15

00:28.45

10:44/M

285

JUSTIN WARREN SAGINAW TX

2

35

20 M 35-39

33:15.90

34:04.20

00:48.30

10:44/M

286

JAGE LANGE

145

31

16 F 30-34

33:17.70

34:28.20

01:10.50

10:44/M

287

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

270

76

1 M 75-99

33:20.55

34:46.15

01:25.60

10:45/M

288

TAMI WEAVER

189

48

7 F 45-49

33:21.65

34:13.50

00:51.85

10:45/M

289

ERIC STALEE

326

12

29 M 10-14

33:23.75

33:25.50

00:01.75

10:46/M

290

CAIT SMITH BEDFORD TX

22

20

5 F 20-24

33:25.20

33:47.70

00:22.50

10:47/M

291

MATT MOLL

327

18

38 M 15-19

33:28.35

33:35.35

00:07.00

10:48/M

292

Unknown Partic. 434

434

8 M 0- 0

33:30.50

33:41.55

00:11.05

10:48/M

293

BRUCE BACON

529

47

29 M 45-49

33:32.45

33:59.80

00:27.35

10:49/M

294

DENISE BUTLER

503

46

8 F 45-49

33:33.90

34:39.05

01:05.15

10:49/M

295

MANDY PEDIGO BEDFORD TX

20

26

7 F 25-29

33:34.30

33:56.50

00:22.20

10:50/M

296

STEPHANIE WHITE

490

33

17 F 30-34

33:42.55

34:32.25

00:49.70

10:52/M

297

PATRICIA ZUCKER

683

50

3 F 50-54

33:45.60

33:45.60

10:53/M

298

MARSHA KING KELLER TX

12

42

15 F 40-44

34:00.95

34:05.95

00:05.00

10:58/M

299

MICHELLE NELSON

295

40

16 F 40-44

34:02.45

34:30.90

00:28.45

10:59/M

300

MARK HEDQUIST

518

42

20 M 40-44

34:03.15

34:24.95

00:21.80

10:59/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

301

MICHELLE STONE KELLER TX

15

32

18 F 30-34

34:03.85

34:56.95

00:53.10

10:59/M

302

PAULA ZALUCKI

191

42

17 F 40-44

34:06.10

34:39.35

00:33.25

11:00/M

303

ROBERT WARD

622

35

21 M 35-39

34:09.00

34:09.00

11:01/M

304

JAKE SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

1044

9

4 M 1- 9

34:16.15

34:23.65

00:07.50

11:03/M

305

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

141

51

4 F 50-54

34:16.85

34:18.25

00:01.40

11:03/M

306

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

142

46

9 F 45-49

34:19.70

34:35.55

00:15.85

11:04/M

307

KATHLEEN HODGES BENBROOK TX

143

54

5 F 50-54

34:22.80

34:38.35

00:15.55

11:05/M

308

RICK BEAVERS

492

42

21 M 40-44

34:29.35

34:54.90

00:25.55

11:07/M

309

MARK CHRISTENSEN

404

47

30 M 45-49

34:47.55

35:02.35

00:14.80

11:13/M

310

MADISON PARKS

608

8

1 F 1- 9

34:49.45

34:49.45

11:14/M

311

RICHARD HAMILTON

640

67

1 M 65-69

35:30.40

35:38.00

00:07.60

11:27/M

312

BARBARA NOAH NRH TX

384

54

6 F 50-54

35:32.55

36:25.85

00:53.30

11:28/M

313

CAROLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

13

45

10 F 45-49

35:35.80

36:35.50

00:59.70

11:29/M

314

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

6

61

1 F 60-64

35:40.80

36:29.75

00:48.95

11:30/M

315

ISAIAH SMITH

476

12

30 M 10-14

35:50.60

35:50.60

11:34/M

316

TREVOR HUDSON

531

10

31 M 10-14

35:56.95

36:10.10

00:13.15

11:35/M

317

CALDER TOLAR

360

11

32 M 10-14

36:03.25

36:06.85

00:03.60

11:38/M

318

Unknown Partic. 524

524

9 M 0- 0

36:05.95

37:03.15

00:57.20

11:38/M

319

WYATT TOLAR

363

8

5 M 1- 9

36:18.70

36:23.25

00:04.55

11:43/M

320

SAMANTHA BEENE

1040

28

8 F 25-29

36:24.95

36:35.75

00:10.80

11:45/M

321

TYLEEN TOLAR

361

39

7 F 35-39

37:07.35

37:12.35

00:05.00

11:58/M

322

NICOLE BEAVERS

493

41

18 F 40-44

37:12.95

37:36.95

00:24.00

12:00/M

323

TARI DUDLEY FORT WORTH TX

281

61

2 F 60-64

37:59.30

38:46.15

00:46.85

12:15/M

324

SEAMUS MURRAY

596

13

33 M 10-14

38:29.65

39:29.30

00:59.65

12:25/M

325

JOYCE HERNANDEZ

395

49

11 F 45-49

38:35.00

38:57.50

00:22.50

12:27/M

326

MARGARET BAGLEY BEDFORD TX

527

42

19 F 40-44

38:48.50

39:13.45

00:24.95

12:31/M

327

DEBBIE HERRIAGE

175

51

7 F 50-54

38:50.80

39:29.70

00:38.90

12:32/M

328

STEVE WEBSTER

563

40

22 M 40-44

38:56.70

39:34.30

00:37.60

12:34/M

329

RON OSTEEN KELLER TX

240

57

7 M 55-59

38:58.25

38:58.25

12:34/M

330

STEVE BAGLEY

528

42

23 M 40-44

38:58.60

39:23.30

00:24.70

12:34/M

331

ANDREW RANGEL

588

8

6 M 1- 9

38:59.55

39:36.05

00:36.50

12:35/M

332

JOANNE COVAL KELLER TX

65

41

20 F 40-44

38:59.95

39:25.80

00:25.85

12:35/M

333

KEITH FREEMAN

333

38

22 M 35-39

39:00.75

40:04.35

01:03.60

12:35/M

334

KAYE WIGGINTON

1039

47

12 F 45-49

39:01.55

39:12.15

00:10.60

12:35/M

335

PATRICK PHILLIPS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

161

41

24 M 40-44

40:44.70

41:02.40

00:17.70

13:08/M

336

CASSIDY PHILLIPS

164

11

20 F 10-14

40:51.50

41:08.90

00:17.40

13:11/M

337

CHRISTIAN SCHAFFER

1042

12

34 M 10-14

41:29.85

41:38.50

00:08.65

13:23/M

338

RICK KECK

329

48

31 M 45-49

41:36.95

42:05.25

00:28.30

13:25/M

339

CHAS TACKETT

284

10

35 M 10-14

41:44.45

42:32.00

00:47.55

13:28/M

340

CHUCK TACKETT

283

42

25 M 40-44

41:44.70

42:31.80

00:47.10

13:28/M

341

KIERAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

116

10

36 M 10-14

41:51.20

42:47.50

00:56.30

13:30/M

342

CONOR MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

115

7

7 M 1- 9

41:51.60

42:47.70

00:56.10

13:30/M

343

CAITLIN PHILLIPS

163

11

21 F 10-14

42:20.80

42:39.00

00:18.20

13:39/M

344

SANDRA PHILLIPS

162

41

21 F 40-44

42:24.60

42:42.90

00:18.30

13:41/M

345

JAMES LESTER

416

11

37 M 10-14

43:02.40

43:06.25

00:03.85

13:53/M

346

BILL LESTER

415

43

26 M 40-44

43:02.60

43:06.15

00:03.55

13:53/M

347

HUNTER ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX

68

9

8 M 1- 9

43:05.10

44:04.15

00:59.05

13:54/M

348

JIM STUCKER GRAPEVINE TX

91

52

11 M 50-54

43:05.80

44:04.55

00:58.75

13:54/M

349

TABER CRAWFORD

474

26

9 F 25-29

43:19.80

44:26.75

01:06.95

13:58/M

350

ANGELA BASSETT

473

24

6 F 20-24

43:20.15

44:26.50

01:06.35

13:59/M

351

JAXON NICHOLS

152

10

38 M 10-14

43:23.10

43:52.60

00:29.50

14:00/M

352

DAN NICHOLS

151

47

32 M 45-49

43:24.90

43:54.40

00:29.50

14:00/M

353

SUE VARGO

348

48

13 F 45-49

44:34.70

45:05.40

00:30.70

14:23/M

354

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

597

48

14 F 45-49

44:39.60

46:01.10

01:21.50

14:24/M

355

DONNA TUCKER

387

39

8 F 35-39

44:49.50

45:03.60

00:14.10

14:27/M

356

KAYE KIME

365

51

8 F 50-54

45:29.40

46:00.50

00:31.10

14:40/M

357

STAN MCDANIEL HALTOM CITY TX

29

52

12 M 50-54

45:39.80

47:04.10

01:24.30

14:44/M

358

ERIC LORD

664

12

39 M 10-14

46:20.05

46:20.05

14:57/M

359

BRIAN WELCH

39

31

11 M 30-34

46:43.70

47:04.10

00:20.40

15:04/M

360

COBY WELCH KENNEDALE TX

37

25

10 F 25-29

46:58.55

47:18.75

00:20.20

15:09/M

361

KELLY THOMPSON

136

24

7 F 20-24

47:06.75

47:53.30

00:46.55

15:12/M

362

MATTHEW DILLON

459

12

40 M 10-14

47:34.00

47:34.00

15:21/M

363

PAIGE NELMS JUSTIN TX

87

44

27 M 40-44

47:34.50

47:34.50

15:21/M

364

AIMEE DURAN

660

32

19 F 30-34

47:45.45

47:45.45

15:24/M

365

JOE NELMS JUSTIN TX

86

44

28 M 40-44

47:53.00

47:53.00

15:27/M

366

MADELYN TOLAR

362

9

2 F 1- 9

48:16.40

48:20.50

00:04.10

15:34/M

367

PEGGY TENNYSON

509

40

22 F 40-44

48:48.40

49:32.65

00:44.25

15:45/M

368

SANDY KECK

328

48

15 F 45-49

49:04.70

49:32.95

00:28.25

15:50/M

369

JAMIE REED

312

11

22 F 10-14

49:39.40

50:06.20

00:26.80

16:01/M

370

LUCY STALEE

671

53

9 F 50-54

50:32.95

50:32.95

16:18/M

371

CASSIDY SHABAY KELLER TX

216

10

23 F 10-14

50:38.95

51:05.50

00:26.55

16:20/M

372

JULIE WALTERS

38

57

4 F 55-59

50:55.20

51:51.05

00:55.85

16:25/M

373

A J MORENO

367

10

41 M 10-14

51:11.75

52:32.65

01:20.90

16:31/M

374

CHARLES VRANA

369

11

42 M 10-14

51:44.50

53:07.85

01:23.35

16:41/M

375

JAMES FERGUSON

41

56

8 M 55-59

52:43.10

53:12.85

00:29.75

17:00/M

376

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY

370

37

9 F 35-39

53:35.05

54:57.60

01:22.55

17:17/M

377

JUDI MORENO

366

37

10 F 35-39

53:35.80

54:57.95

01:22.15

17:17/M

378

CLAIRE FERGUSON

40

56

5 F 55-59

54:10.80

54:40.10

00:29.30

17:28/M

379

BRIAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

114

10

43 M 10-14

54:59.85

56:01.95

01:02.10

17:44/M

380

ALICIA WALKER BURLESON TX

31

25

11 F 25-29

55:26.15

55:58.95

00:32.80

17:53/M

381

TERRI WALKER

36

56

6 F 55-59

55:26.70

55:59.55

00:32.85

17:53/M

382

LISA MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

117

46

16 F 45-49

55:31.75

56:33.80

01:02.05

17:55/M

383

JOANN RANGEL

589

52

10 F 50-54

56:22.65

56:59.05

00:36.40

18:11/M

384

MICHELLE AGEE

593

14

24 F 10-14

56:26.95

57:04.30

00:37.35

18:12/M