Run In The Dark 5K

Age Group Results

September 08, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LALEN MOJTABAEEZAMANI

17

7

19:18.00

19:18.00

6:14/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX

45

25

20:58.95

21:00.35

00:01.40

6:46/M

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 512

17

20:19.20

20:29.50

00:10.30

6:33/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MADISON PARKS

8

310

34:49.45

34:49.45

11:14/M

2

MADELYN TOLAR

9

366

48:16.40

48:20.50

00:04.10

15:34/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MEGAN FORREST

12

67

22:56.60

22:56.60

7:24/M

2

DAISY MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

11

68

22:57.50

22:57.50

7:24/M

3

NIKKI BUTLER

12

88

24:11.50

24:13.70

00:02.20

7:48/M

4

SHELBY COVAL KELLER TX

14

89

24:14.05

24:23.30

00:09.25

7:49/M

5

HAHNAH MCDERMETT

14

101

24:40.00

24:40.00

7:57/M

6

ALISON CHARLAND

13

102

24:42.50

25:19.60

00:37.10

7:58/M

7

KELLEE MCCANN

11

105

24:47.00

24:47.00

8:00/M

8

CARLY REAVES

13

114

25:03.90

25:19.60

00:15.70

8:05/M

9

SARAH DEWITT KELLER TX

14

122

25:15.40

25:25.30

00:09.90

8:09/M

10

KAITLYN TUCKER

11

134

25:57.20

26:39.05

00:41.85

8:22/M

11

JESSICA PORTALES ARGYLE TX

10

150

26:35.50

26:35.50

8:35/M

12

JESSICA HARDIN

14

167

27:22.25

27:35.55

00:13.30

8:50/M

13

REBEKAH ENGELLAND

12

195

28:24.95

28:34.35

00:09.40

9:10/M

14

DANIELLE WEBB

12

228

29:25.45

30:19.85

00:54.40

9:29/M

15

BAYLEE MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

11

244

30:23.75

30:43.85

00:20.10

9:48/M

16

MELANIE SMARBINE

14

245

30:24.70

30:38.45

00:13.75

9:48/M

17

KAILA LATHAM

11

249

30:34.60

30:48.10

00:13.50

9:52/M

18

KINSEY STARKS

14

267

32:06.65

32:13.85

00:07.20

10:21/M

19

CATHERINE REID

14

276

32:44.45

32:57.90

00:13.45

10:34/M

20

CASSIDY PHILLIPS

11

336

40:51.50

41:08.90

00:17.40

13:11/M

21

CAITLIN PHILLIPS

11

343

42:20.80

42:39.00

00:18.20

13:39/M

22

JAMIE REED

11

369

49:39.40

50:06.20

00:26.80

16:01/M

23

CASSIDY SHABAY KELLER TX

10

371

50:38.95

51:05.50

00:26.55

16:20/M

24

MICHELLE AGEE

14

384

56:26.95

57:04.30

00:37.35

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KELLY DAWSON

16

22

20:40.70

20:40.70

6:40/M

2

ASHELEY VINCENS

15

50

22:16.00

22:21.70

00:05.70

7:11/M

3

JULIE DUTTWACHTER

15

51

22:16.05

22:21.65

00:05.60

7:11/M

4

CHELSEA SCOTT

15

52

22:16.40

22:21.80

00:05.40

7:11/M

5

EMMA REED

15

53

22:16.60

22:22.05

00:05.45

7:11/M

6

ANDREA FREDDE

15

74

23:27.00

23:27.00

7:34/M

7

KEASEY RUCAS

17

112

25:03.00

25:03.00

8:05/M

8

RACHEL ENGELLAND

15

121

25:15.10

25:25.05

00:09.95

8:09/M

9

ELIZABETH MAGIB

15

127

25:19.00

25:19.00

8:10/M

10

GEORDYN EWALT

15

133

25:57.15

26:12.30

00:15.15

8:22/M

11

NEGAN LEWIS

16

153

26:40.40

26:47.20

00:06.80

8:36/M

12

KATHERINE LOWE

15

171

27:29.45

27:39.30

00:09.85

8:52/M

13

CHLEO ENDERT

16

177

27:49.25

28:53.30

01:04.05

8:58/M

14

ELISE ENDERT

16

181

27:57.25

29:01.25

01:04.00

9:01/M

15

LINSDSAY RILEY

17

201

28:31.70

29:08.10

00:36.40

9:12/M

16

KELSEY FARAM

15

204

28:42.35

28:56.45

00:14.10

9:15/M

17

LAURA NERRINA

16

262

31:45.30

32:00.00

00:14.70

10:15/M

18

RACHAEL HOWELL

17

266

31:59.40

32:36.45

00:37.05

10:19/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NIKKI LESTER ARGYLE TX

22

80

23:49.30

24:09.10

00:19.80

7:41/M

2

STORMY PIERCE DUNCANVILLE TX

23

221

29:09.65

29:32.90

00:23.25

9:24/M

3

HOLLY STOVER FORT WORTH TX

24

238

30:04.90

30:04.90

9:42/M

4

BONNIE JACKSON KELLER TX

24

268

32:07.05

32:19.00

00:11.95

10:22/M

5

CAIT SMITH BEDFORD TX

20

290

33:25.20

33:47.70

00:22.50

10:47/M

6

ANGELA BASSETT

24

350

43:20.15

44:26.50

01:06.35

13:59/M

7

KELLY THOMPSON

24

361

47:06.75

47:53.30

00:46.55

15:12/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TARRAH LETT

27

138

26:07.20

26:21.60

00:14.40

8:25/M

2

KELLY LEBANIK JUSTIN TX

26

168

27:25.20

27:45.50

00:20.30

8:51/M

3

DESIREE SCHWARTZ JUSTIN TX

27

175

27:36.05

27:57.20

00:21.15

8:54/M

4

JULIE PETROSKY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

27

233

29:51.60

30:23.25

00:31.65

9:38/M

5

JACQUELINE WALDROOP

28

271

32:19.00

32:19.00

10:25/M

6

AMANDA BRADLEY

28

281

33:01.70

34:22.15

01:20.45

10:39/M

7

MANDY PEDIGO BEDFORD TX

26

295

33:34.30

33:56.50

00:22.20

10:50/M

8

SAMANTHA BEENE

28

320

36:24.95

36:35.75

00:10.80

11:45/M

9

TABER CRAWFORD

26

349

43:19.80

44:26.75

01:06.95

13:58/M

10

COBY WELCH KENNEDALE TX

25

360

46:58.55

47:18.75

00:20.20

15:09/M

11

ALICIA WALKER BURLESON TX

25

380

55:26.15

55:58.95

00:32.80

17:53/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHELSEA DEAKINS CROWLEY TX

34

21

20:36.55

20:36.55

6:39/M

2

JENNIFER BATES

33

72

23:12.95

23:17.35

00:04.40

7:29/M

3

MELANIE YOCOM Haslet TX

31

75

23:38.60

23:44.50

00:05.90

7:37/M

4

ALICIA COVERT

30

95

24:28.15

24:32.05

00:03.90

7:54/M

5

TERRI JOHNSON

33

110

25:00.30

25:04.70

00:04.40

8:04/M

6

TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX

33

148

26:25.70

26:25.70

8:31/M

7

CARRIE VIER

34

152

26:36.80

27:19.70

00:42.90

8:35/M

8

BECKY CORRY

33

192

28:21.45

29:04.55

00:43.10

9:09/M

9

TRACEY OKRAY

33

207

28:49.35

29:12.45

00:23.10

9:18/M

10

LAURA LEWIS

33

255

30:58.00

31:06.05

00:08.05

9:59/M

11

KRISTI WILLIS FORT WORTH TX

31

260

31:24.85

32:04.15

00:39.30

10:08/M

12

TARA ELIASON

32

270

32:18.85

33:38.85

01:20.00

10:25/M

13

SABRINA PIZZI KELLER TX

30

273

32:24.25

32:36.20

00:11.95

10:27/M

14

STEPHANIE MOORE

34

278

32:48.05

33:27.55

00:39.50

10:35/M

15

KELLY STONE

33

283

33:14.80

33:14.80

10:43/M

16

JAGE LANGE

31

286

33:17.70

34:28.20

01:10.50

10:44/M

17

STEPHANIE WHITE

33

296

33:42.55

34:32.25

00:49.70

10:52/M

18

MICHELLE STONE KELLER TX

32

301

34:03.85

34:56.95

00:53.10

10:59/M

19

AIMEE DURAN

32

364

47:45.45

47:45.45

15:24/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDREA ONEAL

36

129

25:25.00

25:25.00

8:12/M

2

LISA MAPLES

39

144

26:16.00

26:16.00

8:28/M

3

MELISSA KLEIN KELLER TX

38

164

27:15.70

28:08.60

00:52.90

8:47/M

4

TASHA TOLBERT

39

229

29:26.75

30:06.15

00:39.40

9:30/M

5

ALISON HAMMER KELLER TX

38

254

30:52.20

30:56.90

00:04.70

9:57/M

6

CYNTHIA PENA

39

280

33:01.20

33:59.65

00:58.45

10:39/M

7

TYLEEN TOLAR

39

321

37:07.35

37:12.35

00:05.00

11:58/M

8

DONNA TUCKER

39

355

44:49.50

45:03.60

00:14.10

14:27/M

9

CAROLYN DOUGHERTY

37

376

53:35.05

54:57.60

01:22.55

17:17/M

10

JUDI MORENO

37

377

53:35.80

54:57.95

01:22.15

17:17/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SUSAN PATRICK

41

87

24:05.00

24:05.00

7:46/M

2

KRISTY MOORE

40

104

24:46.00

25:23.75

00:37.75

7:59/M

3

KIM CHARLAND

40

113

25:03.05

25:40.95

00:37.90

8:05/M

4

AMY SPEAS

41

145

26:20.00

26:20.00

8:30/M

5

JANA SCHECHTER

44

173

27:31.80

28:25.00

00:53.20

8:53/M

6

SANDRA ENGELLAND Keller TX

42

219

29:08.70

29:17.80

00:09.10

9:24/M

7

SHARI MCBRIAR

41

230

29:38.60

29:38.60

9:34/M

8

JANET BUBEN

44

235

29:55.40

30:22.50

00:27.10

9:39/M

9

SHANNON GRAYDON

42

236

29:55.55

29:55.55

9:39/M

10

REGINA CUNNINGHAM

43

239

30:05.80

31:21.75

01:15.95

9:42/M

11

TRISH MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

40

250

30:35.40

30:55.10

00:19.70

9:52/M

12

LOIS FORD

41

259

31:24.05

32:00.50

00:36.45

10:08/M

13

ELEANOR BELL

42

263

31:47.90

31:47.90

10:15/M

14

MARCY WEBSTER

42

279

33:00.15

33:38.05

00:37.90

10:39/M

15

MARSHA KING KELLER TX

42

298

34:00.95

34:05.95

00:05.00

10:58/M

16

MICHELLE NELSON

40

299

34:02.45

34:30.90

00:28.45

10:59/M

17

PAULA ZALUCKI

42

302

34:06.10

34:39.35

00:33.25

11:00/M

18

NICOLE BEAVERS

41

322

37:12.95

37:36.95

00:24.00

12:00/M

19

MARGARET BAGLEY BEDFORD TX

42

326

38:48.50

39:13.45

00:24.95

12:31/M

20

JOANNE COVAL KELLER TX

41

332

38:59.95

39:25.80

00:25.85

12:35/M

21

SANDRA PHILLIPS

41

344

42:24.60

42:42.90

00:18.30

13:41/M

22

PEGGY TENNYSON

40

367

48:48.40

49:32.65

00:44.25

15:45/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

SHERRY BREWER

47

96

24:28.30

24:39.05

00:10.75

7:54/M

2

LAURA COX

48

106

24:47.40

24:49.10

00:01.70

8:00/M

3

NANCY MCCANN

46

108

24:55.40

24:55.50

00:00.10

8:02/M

4

KRISTI KIMBERLY

45

225

29:19.60

29:36.55

00:16.95

9:27/M

5

DELANA WILLIAMS NRH TX

46

232

29:48.00

30:00.00

00:12.00

9:37/M

6

KARA HURTADO

47

264

31:55.10

31:55.10

10:18/M

7

TAMI WEAVER

48

288

33:21.65

34:13.50

00:51.85

10:45/M

8

DENISE BUTLER

46

294

33:33.90

34:39.05

01:05.15

10:49/M

9

RUDEENE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

46

306

34:19.70

34:35.55

00:15.85

11:04/M

10

CAROLYN MILLER WATAUGA TX

45

313

35:35.80

36:35.50

00:59.70

11:29/M

11

JOYCE HERNANDEZ

49

325

38:35.00

38:57.50

00:22.50

12:27/M

12

KAYE WIGGINTON

47

334

39:01.55

39:12.15

00:10.60

12:35/M

13

SUE VARGO

48

353

44:34.70

45:05.40

00:30.70

14:23/M

14

ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX

48

354

44:39.60

46:01.10

01:21.50

14:24/M

15

SANDY KECK

48

368

49:04.70

49:32.95

00:28.25

15:50/M

16

LISA MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

46

382

55:31.75

56:33.80

01:02.05

17:55/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN

51

131

25:53.15

25:55.75

00:02.60

8:21/M

2

SUSAN COLLINS FORT WORTH TX

52

251

30:45.75

31:04.95

00:19.20

9:55/M

3

PATRICIA ZUCKER

50

297

33:45.60

33:45.60

10:53/M

4

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

51

305

34:16.85

34:18.25

00:01.40

11:03/M

5

KATHLEEN HODGES BENBROOK TX

54

307

34:22.80

34:38.35

00:15.55

11:05/M

6

BARBARA NOAH NRH TX

54

312

35:32.55

36:25.85

00:53.30

11:28/M

7

DEBBIE HERRIAGE

51

327

38:50.80

39:29.70

00:38.90

12:32/M

8

KAYE KIME

51

356

45:29.40

46:00.50

00:31.10

14:40/M

9

LUCY STALEE

53

370

50:32.95

50:32.95

16:18/M

10

JOANN RANGEL

52

383

56:22.65

56:59.05

00:36.40

18:11/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

55

118

25:09.30

25:11.60

00:02.30

8:07/M

2

LENORA BYKERK

55

151

26:36.50

26:57.30

00:20.80

8:35/M

3

CYNTHIA THOMAS

55

155

26:44.40

26:44.40

8:37/M

4

JULIE WALTERS

57

372

50:55.20

51:51.05

00:55.85

16:25/M

5

CLAIRE FERGUSON

56

378

54:10.80

54:40.10

00:29.30

17:28/M

6

TERRI WALKER

56

381

55:26.70

55:59.55

00:32.85

17:53/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TONI MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

61

314

35:40.80

36:29.75

00:48.95

11:30/M

2

TARI DUDLEY FORT WORTH TX

61

323

37:59.30

38:46.15

00:46.85

12:15/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

NATHAN PARKER

15

1

17:07.00

17:07.00

5:31/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ALLEN REEVES

45

14

20:06.45

20:06.45

6:29/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: ABNOCCB

38

21:40.30

21:40.30

6:59/M

2

Unknown Partic. 456

61

22:34.95

22:47.10

00:12.15

7:17/M

3

Unknown Partic. 441

174

27:32.25

28:26.20

00:53.95

8:53/M

4

Unknown Chip: DW7929Y

189

28:18.90

29:30.70

01:11.80

9:08/M

5

Unknown Chip: DA31F31

200

28:31.65

29:00.05

00:28.40

9:12/M

6

Unknown Chip: DA31YMC

203

28:39.95

29:10.20

00:30.25

9:15/M

7

Unknown Partic. 396

237

29:57.35

30:27.55

00:30.20

9:40/M

8

Unknown Partic. 434

292

33:30.50

33:41.55

00:11.05

10:48/M

9

Unknown Partic. 524

318

36:05.95

37:03.15

00:57.20

11:38/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LUKE FALOONA

9

120

25:13.60

25:15.70

00:02.10

8:08/M

2

AARON LESTER

9

143

26:14.85

26:18.05

00:03.20

8:28/M

3

ANDREW NELSON

7

284

33:15.70

33:44.15

00:28.45

10:44/M

4

JAKE SCHELLER FLOWER MOUND TX

9

304

34:16.15

34:23.65

00:07.50

11:03/M

5

WYATT TOLAR

8

319

36:18.70

36:23.25

00:04.55

11:43/M

6

ANDREW RANGEL

8

331

38:59.55

39:36.05

00:36.50

12:35/M

7

CONOR MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

7

342

41:51.60

42:47.70

00:56.10

13:30/M

8

HUNTER ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX

9

347

43:05.10

44:04.15

00:59.05

13:54/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CASEY RAAZ

14

12

19:53.00

19:53.00

6:25/M

2

TYLER WHITTINGTON

13

33

21:25.70

21:31.70

00:06.00

6:55/M

3

TROY REEVES

12

34

21:29.45

21:29.45

6:56/M

4

KELLAN MULKERN

13

45

22:05.00

22:05.00

7:07/M

5

JAMES GOODALL

14

47

22:11.30

22:17.70

00:06.40

7:09/M

6

JAKE MCCONNELL KELLER TX

11

66

22:54.35

22:54.35

7:23/M

7

BRENDON GILLETTE

12

86

24:01.80

24:23.60

00:21.80

7:45/M

8

SKYLER SIMMONDS

12

99

24:36.35

24:58.70

00:22.35

7:56/M

9

RALEIGH SIMMONDS

10

139

26:10.55

26:32.15

00:21.60

8:26/M

10

DANISILA DANASIG

14

157

26:45.50

26:45.50

8:38/M

11

RILEY DAVIS

14

165

27:20.25

27:28.15

00:07.90

8:49/M

12

MATT RYAN

14

166

27:21.05

27:26.50

00:05.45

8:49/M

13

JOSH MCDERNETT

11

180

27:55.15

28:16.65

00:21.50

9:00/M

14

BENJAMIN WERNER

14

182

28:00.90

28:27.40

00:26.50

9:02/M

15

ALEC HEIERMAN

12

187

28:17.55

28:39.45

00:21.90

9:07/M

16

GARRETT GROSS

14

188

28:18.70

28:32.15

00:13.45

9:08/M

17

NICK SCASSERA

13

197

28:29.70

29:08.80

00:39.10

9:11/M

18

MASON STARKS

12

208

28:49.65

28:56.60

00:06.95

9:18/M

19

GRANT MASON

11

211

28:50.65

29:15.30

00:24.65

9:18/M

20

CAMERON ZEDIK FORT WORTH TX

11

214

28:55.70

29:50.50

00:54.80

9:20/M

21

BRYAN BURNETT

12

217

29:00.00

29:00.00

9:21/M

22

PATRICK MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

12

220

29:09.15

29:22.35

00:13.20

9:24/M

23

MASON WILDE

10

241

30:19.05

30:28.15

00:09.10

9:47/M

24

CARTER BEAVERS

11

248

30:33.55

30:40.05

00:06.50

9:51/M

25

ANDREW SMITH

10

256

31:05.40

31:07.45

00:02.05

10:02/M

26

PETER FULLER

10

265

31:56.10

32:04.20

00:08.10

10:18/M

27

TREVOR MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

14

275

32:33.85

32:54.75

00:20.90

10:30/M

28

KEONI KAKU

11

282

33:12.45

33:14.95

00:02.50

10:43/M

29

ERIC STALEE

12

289

33:23.75

33:25.50

00:01.75

10:46/M

30

ISAIAH SMITH

12

315

35:50.60

35:50.60

11:34/M

31

TREVOR HUDSON

10

316

35:56.95

36:10.10

00:13.15

11:35/M

32

CALDER TOLAR

11

317

36:03.25

36:06.85

00:03.60

11:38/M

33

SEAMUS MURRAY

13

324

38:29.65

39:29.30

00:59.65

12:25/M

34

CHRISTIAN SCHAFFER

12

337

41:29.85

41:38.50

00:08.65

13:23/M

35

CHAS TACKETT

10

339

41:44.45

42:32.00

00:47.55

13:28/M

36

KIERAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

10

341

41:51.20

42:47.50

00:56.30

13:30/M

37

JAMES LESTER

11

345

43:02.40

43:06.25

00:03.85

13:53/M

38

JAXON NICHOLS

10

351

43:23.10

43:52.60

00:29.50

14:00/M

39

ERIC LORD

12

358

46:20.05

46:20.05

14:57/M

40

MATTHEW DILLON

12

362

47:34.00

47:34.00

15:21/M

41

A J MORENO

10

373

51:11.75

52:32.65

01:20.90

16:31/M

42

CHARLES VRANA

11

374

51:44.50

53:07.85

01:23.35

16:41/M

43

BRIAN MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

10

379

54:59.85

56:01.95

01:02.10

17:44/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RYAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX

16

2

17:26.85

17:26.85

5:37/M

2

AUSTIN RECTOR

18

3

18:23.90

18:23.90

5:56/M

3

PATRICK THOMPSON

17

4

18:29.50

18:29.50

5:58/M

4

TRISTAN GARCIA ROANOKE TX

17

5

18:32.25

18:32.25

5:59/M

5

RYAN KROLICK

15

6

18:59.00

18:59.00

6:07/M

6

NATHAN PARISH

15

9

19:22.75

19:24.45

00:01.70

6:15/M

7

TREVOR MORROW

15

10

19:23.60

19:23.60

6:15/M

8

DAVID DOMASIG

15

11

19:39.00

19:39.00

6:20/M

9

RYAN KUHLMAN

15

13

20:01.20

20:04.50

00:03.30

6:27/M

10

STEPHEN JOHNSON HASLET TX

17

18

20:22.00

20:22.00

6:34/M

11

BRETT GILBETSON

17

19

20:23.45

20:58.05

00:34.60

6:35/M

12

JONATHAN HOBBS

18

28

21:15.45

21:15.45

6:51/M

13

GREGORY WERNER

17

32

21:22.50

21:22.50

6:54/M

14

REEVES CONNOR

15

36

21:33.15

21:35.45

00:02.30

6:57/M

15

ADAM PAUL

15

39

21:46.65

21:46.65

7:01/M

16

ANDREW KELLER

16

40

21:50.00

21:50.00

7:03/M

17

JUSTIN SCOTT

17

43

22:01.10

22:07.50

00:06.40

7:06/M

18

MADISON HELMS

15

46

22:07.55

22:09.95

00:02.40

7:08/M

19

KYLE SHIVERS

15

56

22:24.75

22:24.75

7:14/M

20

HAYDEN LAPGELIC

16

62

22:35.30

22:42.70

00:07.40

7:17/M

21

BLAKE WILLIAMS NRH TX

15

64

22:50.00

23:01.35

00:11.35

7:22/M

22

MATHEW ENGLE

15

69

22:57.65

23:01.15

00:03.50

7:24/M

23

BILLY KECK

16

70

23:03.25

23:09.30

00:06.05

7:26/M

24

PAUL WILLIARD

15

73

23:25.00

23:25.00

7:33/M

25

STEVEN HUESO

16

79

23:47.50

23:58.40

00:10.90

7:40/M

26

BEN BARNARD

19

85

24:00.45

24:27.35

00:26.90

7:45/M

27

BENJAMIN WEAVER

15

93

24:23.85

24:30.05

00:06.20

7:52/M

28

GARRISON BEIRD

19

111

25:02.00

25:02.00

8:05/M

29

MATTHEW MEAD

16

117

25:09.00

25:09.00

8:07/M

30

MICHAEL FRANKLIN

17

123

25:15.55

25:18.45

00:02.90

8:09/M

31

MICHAEL BOW NRH TX

15

140

26:10.75

26:17.10

00:06.35

8:26/M

32

LANDON BELCHER

15

146

26:24.90

26:27.50

00:02.60

8:31/M

33

RICHARD WHITE

16

161

27:04.50

27:09.65

00:05.15

8:44/M

34

NATE BLEKER

17

163

27:13.75

27:48.95

00:35.20

8:47/M

35

STEVE IDEN

16

226

29:21.70

29:29.20

00:07.50

9:28/M

36

RJ MUNTHE

15

227

29:22.35

29:25.60

00:03.25

9:28/M

37

DREW WASIKOWSKI

15

247

30:27.55

30:29.45

00:01.90

9:49/M

38

MATT MOLL

18

291

33:28.35

33:35.35

00:07.00

10:48/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADAM NARAK

24

20

20:35.15

20:38.95

00:03.80

6:38/M

2

BRANDON CURRAN DALLAS TX

21

26

21:04.65

21:06.10

00:01.45

6:48/M

3

JOSH FENDER

23

29

21:15.50

21:17.00

00:01.50

6:51/M

4

RYAN KANTO ADDISON TX

23

55

22:21.55

22:24.20

00:02.65

7:13/M

5

STEPHEN ZINDA ARLINGTON TX

23

116

25:08.15

25:18.45

00:10.30

8:06/M

6

SHILER CAMPBELL

23

162

27:12.50

28:08.50

00:56.00

8:46/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANDY PRIOR

28

15

20:12.65

20:12.65

6:31/M

2

BRANDON MCDANIEL KELLER TX

29

24

20:52.60

20:57.45

00:04.85

6:44/M

3

BRAD HARRIS

25

49

22:12.50

23:08.00

00:55.50

7:10/M

4

SEAN HOPE KELLER TX

26

59

22:30.20

22:42.75

00:12.55

7:15/M

5

JOSEPH AGUILAR

27

147

26:25.45

26:46.75

00:21.30

8:31/M

6

MATTHEW DURAN

25

196

28:26.60

28:26.60

9:10/M

7

JASON MERRIMAN

25

206

28:46.75

29:47.00

01:00.25

9:17/M

8

RYAN TERRELL

28

274

32:24.30

32:48.30

00:24.00

10:27/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BRANDON SAMTANA

30

27

21:06.00

21:06.00

6:48/M

2

MICHAEL STUCKER FORT WORTH TX

30

30

21:19.60

22:14.40

00:54.80

6:53/M

3

TROY LEWIS

34

41

21:54.25

22:02.75

00:08.50

7:04/M

4

LEE ROSKOP

34

58

22:29.45

23:00.25

00:30.80

7:15/M

5

TOM BEVINS

31

65

22:51.50

22:51.50

7:22/M

6

MATT GRIDER

34

119

25:12.95

25:23.10

00:10.15

8:08/M

7

JAY CARLTON KELLER TX

34

142

26:14.35

27:10.50

00:56.15

8:28/M

8

TOMOTHY SAMMUELS

34

156

26:45.00

26:45.00

8:38/M

9

CHARLES ETCHIESON

32

158

26:50.55

27:20.45

00:29.90

8:39/M

10

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

31

213

28:51.80

29:02.05

00:10.25

9:18/M

11

BRIAN WELCH

31

359

46:43.70

47:04.10

00:20.40

15:04/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BRIGGS

36

8

19:21.00

19:21.00

6:15/M

2

KENT ENGEBRETSON

36

23

20:46.30

20:57.05

00:10.75

6:42/M

3

ROSS TIEMANN

38

76

23:40.60

23:58.50

00:17.90

7:38/M

4

JASON CORRY

35

83

23:59.25

24:40.20

00:40.95

7:44/M

5

STEPHEN BEST KELLER TX

38

115

25:04.50

25:18.15

00:13.65

8:05/M

6

EFF HARRETH

35

124

25:16.50

25:16.50

8:09/M

7

CHRISTOPHER SHAWHAN

37

132

25:53.55

26:20.60

00:27.05

8:21/M

8

WILLIAM MCCAFFREY

35

135

25:58.95

26:16.45

00:17.50

8:23/M

9

JAY WEST

38

159

26:50.70

27:21.05

00:30.35

8:39/M

10

JUDD VIER

36

170

27:28.80

28:13.50

00:44.70

8:52/M

11

WILL HALL

39

184

28:14.15

28:30.95

00:16.80

9:06/M

12

DON HUDSON

35

209

28:50.30

29:03.75

00:13.45

9:18/M

13

DAVE CLENIN KELLER TX

38

216

28:58.85

29:47.45

00:48.60

9:21/M

14

ROBERT GOTTFRIED

39

224

29:18.70

29:42.00

00:23.30

9:27/M

15

NEIL RAAZ

36

231

29:43.00

29:43.00

9:35/M

16

LAZAR KIRVEN DENTON TX

35

234

29:51.70

30:30.50

00:38.80

9:38/M

17

CLINT MCBRIDE

39

261

31:26.80

31:26.80

10:08/M

18

GRANT WALDROOP

36

269

32:15.75

32:15.75

10:24/M

19

MIKE MURRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

37

272

32:20.60

32:37.75

00:17.15

10:26/M

20

JUSTIN WARREN SAGINAW TX

35

285

33:15.90

34:04.20

00:48.30

10:44/M

21

ROBERT WARD

35

303

34:09.00

34:09.00

11:01/M

22

KEITH FREEMAN

38

333

39:00.75

40:04.35

01:03.60

12:35/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TOM BRADSHAW

42

35

21:32.55

21:50.00

00:17.45

6:57/M

2

J. MARK VAUGHAN

40

48

22:11.90

22:11.90

7:09/M

3

DAVID LEHMAN

44

57

22:25.80

22:37.00

00:11.20

7:14/M

4

JAMES HUDSON

41

92

24:20.25

24:47.30

00:27.05

7:51/M

5

JEFF MOORE

44

103

24:45.30

25:23.70

00:38.40

7:59/M

6

MAC HUGHES

44

109

24:55.75

25:22.25

00:26.50

8:02/M

7

MATT FERGUS

41

130

25:36.50

25:36.50

8:15/M

8

BILL GODFREY

43

136

26:01.10

26:17.60

00:16.50

8:24/M

9

BRAD MCKEEL SOUTHLAKE TX

40

160

26:58.25

27:18.95

00:20.70

8:42/M

10

RODDY DAVIS

43

169

27:28.05

27:35.15

00:07.10

8:52/M

11

FRITZ HAUPT CROWLEY TX

40

176

27:41.55

27:41.55

8:56/M

12

TYLER HILTON

41

178

27:49.80

27:59.45

00:09.65

8:58/M

13

NIKE BINNIE

42

191

28:21.20

28:41.60

00:20.40

9:09/M

14

DEAN HERROLD FORT WORTH TX

40

193

28:21.60

28:33.15

00:11.55

9:09/M

15

JIM ASHLEY

43

198

28:30.40

28:34.70

00:04.30

9:12/M

16

TIM TUCKER

41

205

28:44.40

29:26.70

00:42.30

9:16/M

17

JOHN LORD

44

215

28:57.00

28:57.00

9:20/M

18

KEITH WEBB

41

223

29:17.00

30:10.50

00:53.50

9:27/M

19

TODD SIMMONDS

41

258

31:19.35

31:42.00

00:22.65

10:06/M

20

MARK HEDQUIST

42

300

34:03.15

34:24.95

00:21.80

10:59/M

21

RICK BEAVERS

42

308

34:29.35

34:54.90

00:25.55

11:07/M

22

STEVE WEBSTER

40

328

38:56.70

39:34.30

00:37.60

12:34/M

23

STEVE BAGLEY

42

330

38:58.60

39:23.30

00:24.70

12:34/M

24

PATRICK PHILLIPS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

41

335

40:44.70

41:02.40

00:17.70

13:08/M

25

CHUCK TACKETT

42

340

41:44.70

42:31.80

00:47.10

13:28/M

26

BILL LESTER

43

346

43:02.60

43:06.15

00:03.55

13:53/M

27

PAIGE NELMS JUSTIN TX

44

363

47:34.50

47:34.50

15:21/M

28

JOE NELMS JUSTIN TX

44

365

47:53.00

47:53.00

15:27/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU ROWLETT TX

45

16

20:16.35

20:16.35

6:32/M

2

TRAY BREWER

47

44

22:03.35

22:13.20

00:09.85

7:07/M

3

ROB SELF FORT WORTH TX

49

54

22:18.55

22:18.55

7:12/M

4

MARK KERCHO

46

63

22:37.85

22:38.95

00:01.10

7:18/M

5

BOBBY FORREST

45

71

23:10.60

23:12.90

00:02.30

7:28/M

6

MICHAEL FRITZ CARROLLTON TX

49

78

23:46.30

23:55.95

00:09.65

7:40/M

7

KEVIN STRAUSE

45

81

23:54.00

24:07.00

00:13.00

7:43/M

8

ROBERT WERNER

47

82

23:58.30

24:25.75

00:27.45

7:44/M

9

MIKE UNKNOWN

46

90

24:15.85

24:27.35

00:11.50

7:49/M

10

THOMAS GARBER

46

91

24:20.15

24:37.00

00:16.85

7:51/M

11

MIKE COVERT

48

94

24:27.95

24:31.75

00:03.80

7:53/M

12

ROBERT ARENOS

45

97

24:30.25

24:51.40

00:21.15

7:54/M

13

DOUG LAMB KELLER TX

47

98

24:35.70

24:41.80

00:06.10

7:56/M

14

JIM WEAVER

47

125

25:17.10

25:25.60

00:08.50

8:09/M

15

JAY BLAKEY

49

149

26:28.75

26:47.05

00:18.30

8:32/M

16

DAVID LYNCH

46

154

26:41.15

27:13.40

00:32.25

8:36/M

17

JESSE NEVAREZ KELLER TX

48

172

27:31.55

27:38.25

00:06.70

8:53/M

18

SANDY EMBRY

45

185

28:14.50

28:43.35

00:28.85

9:06/M

19

GREG GALOWNIA

48

186

28:17.15

28:17.15

9:07/M

20

DANIEL GOWS

47

190

28:20.00

28:20.00

9:08/M

21

DEXTER AGEE FORT WORTH TX

46

199

28:30.65

29:06.55

00:35.90

9:12/M

22

GARY OSTERHOUT

47

202

28:35.15

29:05.95

00:30.80

9:13/M

23

ERIC LUONG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

45

218

29:04.70

29:42.70

00:38.00

9:23/M

24

RICH BRANNEN

49

222

29:12.10

29:20.15

00:08.05

9:25/M

25

STEVE SHEPPARD

45

240

30:07.50

30:07.50

9:43/M

26

RICK MASON

47

243

30:21.49

30:46.14

00:24.65

9:47/M

27

SAM WILCOX Weatherford TX

49

246

30:25.45

31:13.10

00:47.65

9:49/M

28

STEVE ROBERTS HURST TX

46

257

31:18.55

32:09.40

00:50.85

10:06/M

29

BRUCE BACON

47

293

33:32.45

33:59.80

00:27.35

10:49/M

30

MARK CHRISTENSEN

47

309

34:47.55

35:02.35

00:14.80

11:13/M

31

RICK KECK

48

338

41:36.95

42:05.25

00:28.30

13:25/M

32

DAN NICHOLS

47

352

43:24.90

43:54.40

00:29.50

14:00/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TONY MORENO FORT WORTH TX

51

37

21:39.75

21:39.75

6:59/M

2

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

50

42

21:57.80

21:57.80

7:05/M

3

DENNIS NOVAK

54

84

23:59.55

23:59.55

7:44/M

4

RICHARD PETTIGREW

54

128

25:22.90

25:39.15

00:16.25

8:11/M

5

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

53

179

27:50.20

28:38.50

00:48.30

8:59/M

6

TOM HATHORN

51

183

28:12.35

28:21.30

00:08.95

9:06/M

7

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

53

212

28:51.00

28:55.60

00:04.60

9:18/M

8

JEFF WELCH FORT WORTH TX

50

242

30:19.15

31:20.95

01:01.80

9:47/M

9

KEVIN CASEY

50

252

30:46.05

31:09.25

00:23.20

9:55/M

10

PAUL MCGARTOLL KELLER TX

50

277

32:44.75

32:58.50

00:13.75

10:34/M

11

JIM STUCKER GRAPEVINE TX

52

348

43:05.80

44:04.55

00:58.75

13:54/M

12

STAN MCDANIEL HALTOM CITY TX

52

357

45:39.80

47:04.10

01:24.30

14:44/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL

55

31

21:20.40

21:20.40

6:53/M

2

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

59

77

23:46.15

23:46.75

00:00.60

7:40/M

3

JOHN JACOBSON KELLER TX

57

100

24:39.90

24:51.25

00:11.35

7:57/M

4

ALAN SANDELL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

58

126

25:17.40

25:48.95

00:31.55

8:09/M

5

RALPH GEHRKI

55

141

26:11.85

26:17.45

00:05.60

8:27/M

6

DAN OGLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

57

210

28:50.40

29:16.30

00:25.90

9:18/M

7

RON OSTEEN KELLER TX

57

329

38:58.25

38:58.25

12:34/M

8

JAMES FERGUSON

56

375

52:43.10

53:12.85

00:29.75

17:00/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

THOMAS BEITINGER

62

60

22:32.75

22:33.65

00:00.90

7:16/M

2

DALE MAUGER KELLER TX

60

107

24:52.70

25:02.25

00:09.55

8:01/M

3

LARRY BROCKLESBY

60

137

26:07.15

26:14.75

00:07.60

8:25/M

4

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

64

194

28:23.50

28:38.80

00:15.30

9:09/M

5

DANNY OGLE ROANOKE TX

60

253

30:47.85

31:06.75

00:18.90

9:56/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

RICHARD HAMILTON

67

311

35:30.40

35:38.00

00:07.60

11:27/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LOVELL BOLLE ARLINGTON TX

76

287

33:20.55

34:46.15

01:25.60

10:45/M