DSDN Rockin' It Run 5K

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE WINCHELL HOMER MI 481 42 F 1 Top Fin   21:46.4 21:46.4 0:00.0 7:00/M
2 MANDY RAMZAN LONG ISLAND CITY NY 457 41 F 1/15 40-49 1:54.0 23:40.5 23:44.9 0:04.4 7:37/M
3 JERRY CONGER KELLER TX 405 51 M 1 Top Fin   24:09.5 24:14.5 0:05.0 7:46/M
4 BLAKE REYNA ARGYLE TX 463 16 M 1/5 10-19 0:58.3 25:07.8 25:11.7 0:03.8 8:05/M
5 EMILY REYNA ARGYLE TX 465 14 F 1/3 10-19 4:21.7 26:08.2 26:23.1 0:14.9 8:24/M
6 REYNA KASTEN PLANO TX 439 41 F 2/15 40-49 4:37.6 26:24.0 26:30.5 0:06.4 8:29/M
7 LIZ LEWING ROBELINE LA 442 40 F 3/15 40-49 4:39.6 26:26.1 26:30.4 0:04.2 8:30/M
8 CALEB CHAPPLE ARGYLE TX 419 14 M 2/5 10-19 2:30.8 26:40.4 26:56.0 0:15.6 8:34/M
9 AMANDA FACER BURNS HARBOR IN 425 29 F 1/9 20-29 5:03.7 26:50.1 26:53.6 0:03.4 8:38/M
10 KRISTIN FOYTIK FORT WORTH TX 428 28 F 2/9 20-29 5:04.1 26:50.5 27:00.7 0:10.2 8:38/M
11 TROY REMICK CLARKSVILLE MD 461 42 F 4/15 40-49 5:18.8 27:05.3 27:09.1 0:03.8 8:43/M
12 GINA PETERSON PLANO TX 455 34 F 1/18 30-39 5:28.3 27:14.7 27:21.1 0:06.3 8:45/M
13 CHRISTY LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 441 36 F 2/18 30-39 6:18.0 28:04.4 28:08.7 0:04.2 9:01/M
14 JASON FOY LUFKIN TX 427 37 M 1/3 30-39 4:12.8 28:22.4 28:39.5 0:17.1 9:07/M
15 MAURICE AHERN 487 38 M 2/3 30-39 4:49.1 28:58.7 28:58.7 0:00.0 9:19/M
16 KRISTI HURLEY KELLER TX 406 45 F 5/15 40-49 7:15.6 29:02.1 29:08.2 0:06.1 9:20/M
17 KATHRYN DAVIS MCKINNEY TX 422 22 F 3/9 20-29 8:22.6 30:09.0 30:09.0 0:00.0 9:42/M
18 ALLYSON HENRY BARTONVILLE TX 401 20 F 4/9 20-29 8:23.3 30:09.8 30:09.8 0:00.0 9:42/M
19 DANIEL DERASAUGH 488 35 M 3/3 30-39 6:34.2 30:43.8 31:07.0 0:23.2 9:53/M
20 MISTY HAYES FORT WORTH TX 435 36 F 3/18 30-39 9:06.3 30:52.7 30:57.9 0:05.1 9:55/M
21 GINGER REYNA ARGYLE TX 466 43 F 6/15 40-49 9:34.8 31:21.2 31:35.1 0:13.8 10:05/M
22 EDWARD REYNA ARGYLE TX 464 44 M 1/4 40-49 7:13.8 31:23.4 31:37.4 0:14.0 10:05/M
23 DEBBIE WRIGHT 486 47 F 7/15 40-49 10:19.2 32:05.6 32:05.6 10:19/M
24 JEFF MATTHEWS LUFKIN TX 449 10 M 3/5 10-19 7:56.4 32:05.9 32:25.4 0:19.4 10:19/M
25 AMANDA TAYLOR CARTHAGE TX 471 35 F 4/18 30-39 10:33.4 32:19.9 32:36.3 0:16.4 10:23/M
26 COURTNEY MENENDEZ MCKINNEY TX 451 36 F 5/18 30-39 10:33.5 32:20.0 32:26.0 0:06.0 10:24/M
27 SHELLEY JONES LEWISVILLE TX 438 48 F 8/15 40-49 11:29.8 33:16.3 33:34.6 0:18.3 10:42/M
28 RICHARD JONES LEWISVILLE TX 437 51 M 1/3 50-99 9:06.9 33:16.4 33:34.9 0:18.4 10:42/M
29 TRACE MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 448 46 M 2/4 40-49 9:41.7 33:51.2 34:00.3 0:09.1 10:53/M
30 RHETT MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 447 8 M 1/2 1- 9 9:41.8 33:51.3 34:00.5 0:09.2 10:53/M
31 JESSICA WINTER GRIMES IA 482 34 F 6/18 30-39 12:26.3 34:12.8 34:21.5 0:08.7 11:00/M
32 MARK RAVETTA ROCKWALL TX 460 43 M 3/4 40-49 10:22.0 34:31.5 34:40.0 0:08.5 11:06/M
33 LUKE RAVETTA ROCKWALL TX 459 6 M 2/2 1- 9 10:22.4 34:31.9 34:39.4 0:07.5 11:06/M
34 JENNIFER SULLIVAN 484 43 F 9/15 40-49 12:56.0 34:42.5 34:55.0 0:12.5 11:09/M
35 RAYVEN SMITH 490 21 F 5/9 20-29 13:17.1 35:03.5 35:08.7 0:05.1 11:16/M
36 CHRISTINE DIETZ ROCKWALL TX 423 36 F 7/18 30-39 13:40.4 35:26.8 35:36.8 0:09.9 11:24/M
37 NALANI NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 452 25 F 6/9 20-29 14:01.0 35:47.5 35:47.5 0:00.0 11:30/M
38 AUSTIN REYNA ARGYLE TX 462 10 M 4/5 10-19 11:46.5 35:56.0 36:11.0 0:14.9 11:33/M
39 JAIME ERICKSON MCKINNEY TX 424 32 F 8/18 30-39 14:24.2 36:10.7 36:20.2 0:09.5 11:38/M
40 TAMARA BRITE BURLESON TX 415 37 F 9/18 30-39 14:24.6 36:11.0 36:20.6 0:09.6 11:38/M
41 VIVIAN VALLAR 485 26 F 7/9 20-29 14:43.5 36:29.9 36:29.9 0:00.0 11:44/M
42 PETRIECE CULBERSON PLANO TX 421 47 F 10/15 40-49 14:43.5 36:29.9 36:29.9 0:00.0 11:44/M
43 APRIL FRANCO DALLAS TX 429 39 F 10/18 30-39 15:23.0 37:09.4 37:17.3 0:07.8 11:57/M
44 LAURA TANGNEY WEATHERFORD TX 470 29 F 8/9 20-29 15:41.7 37:28.2 37:28.2 12:03/M
45 JOHN MATTHEWS LUFKIN TX 450 12 M 5/5 10-19 13:28.6 37:38.2 37:57.4 0:19.2 12:06/M
46 JENI GREENE FRISCO TX 432 33 F 11/18 30-39 15:53.2 37:39.6 38:00.9 0:21.3 12:06/M
47 HANNAH PASCUCXI ROCHESTER NY 453 34 F 12/18 30-39 16:12.7 37:59.1 38:08.2 0:09.0 12:13/M
48 CYNDI HAGGARD BEDFORD TX 434 40 F 11/15 40-49 16:53.8 38:40.2 38:45.6 0:05.3 12:26/M
49 SUSIE FIGUEROA 489 31 F 13/18 30-39 17:01.2 38:47.6 39:10.7 0:23.1 12:28/M
50 AMY TILLERY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 473 36 F 14/18 30-39 17:06.4 38:52.9 38:58.9 0:06.0 12:30/M
51 MARK LOUIS KELLER TX 407 51 M 2/3 50-99 14:55.4 39:04.9 39:10.7 0:05.8 12:34/M
52 WILLIAM GROSS GREENVILLE TX 433 61 M 3/3 50-99 16:07.5 40:17.1 40:29.0 0:11.9 12:57/M
53 JEANINE PRICE WAXAHACHIE TX 409 50 F 1/3 50-99 19:59.2 41:45.7 41:53.4 0:07.7 13:25/M
54 MISTY FAULKNOR WAXAHACHIE TX 408 40 F 12/15 40-49 19:59.4 41:45.9 41:54.1 0:08.2 13:25/M
55 TAMMI CROTEAU SPRINGTOWN TX 420 44 F 13/15 40-49 20:12.2 41:58.7 42:05.6 0:06.9 13:30/M
56 PATSY BOYETT BEDFORD TX 411 61 F 2/3 50-99 20:34.5 42:20.9 42:26.1 0:05.1 13:37/M
57 JANESSA GROSS WELLINGTON FL 404 34 F 15/18 30-39 20:44.3 42:30.7 42:30.7 0:00.0 13:40/M
58 ANNIE FOY LUFKIN TX 426 35 F 16/18 30-39 20:47.2 42:33.7 42:52.8 0:19.1 13:41/M
59 JOSH KEEN SPRINGTOWN TX 440 41 M 4/4 40-49 19:14.9 43:24.5 43:32.1 0:07.6 13:57/M
60 ASHLEY VODICS ACWORTH GA 479 35 F 17/18 30-39 21:48.6 43:35.0 43:43.5 0:08.4 14:01/M
61 MEREDITH MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 445 43 F 14/15 40-49 22:19.2 44:05.6 44:17.3 0:11.7 14:10/M
62 AMANDA RAVETTA ROCKWALL TX 458 39 F 18/18 30-39 22:36.2 44:22.6 44:31.5 0:08.9 14:16/M
63 ANGELA ROBERTS THE COLONY TX 467 42 F 15/15 40-49 22:45.0 44:31.5 44:47.9 0:16.4 14:19/M
64 OLIVIA MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 446 10 F 2/3 10-19 24:29.6 46:16.0 46:28.3 0:12.2 14:53/M
65 RACHEL PIPES ARLINGTON TX 456 25 F 9/9 20-29 24:47.2 46:33.6 46:50.2 0:16.6 14:58/M
66 KATHRYN BOWIE BROOKELAND TX 410 61 F 3/3 50-99 26:11.5 47:57.9 48:17.7 0:19.7 15:25/M
67 RILEY CHAPPLE ARGYLE TX 417 12 F 3/3 10-19 26:50.3 48:36.8 48:52.0 0:15.2 15:38/M