Ridge Run 5K

Age Group Results

March 08, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1663 51 9   22:59.9 23:01.0 0:01.0 4:36/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1666 43 1   19:16.8 19:17.2 0:00.3 3:51/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1602 47 24   25:59.3 25:59.8 0:00.4 5:12/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 1609 47 5   22:10.6 22:11.4 0:00.8 4:26/K
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA ROEMER BURLESON TX 1516 0 103   44:06.8 44:24.1 0:17.3 8:49/K
2 SARAH WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1521 0 148 17:56.8 1:02:03.7 1:02:23.1 0:19.3 12:25/K
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON GRAVES ARLINGTON TX 1589 6 3   20:48.2 20:51.2 0:03.0 4:10/K
2 HAYDEN SLAY ARLINGTON TX 1688 6 43 7:59.8 28:48.1 28:54.5 0:06.4 5:46/K
3 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1560 7 51 9:32.9 30:21.1 30:23.3 0:02.1 6:04/K
4 NATHAN PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1681 5 83 18:42.4 39:30.7 39:39.1 0:08.3 7:54/K
5 RYAN BORGES MANSFIELD TX 1697 6 105 23:24.3 44:12.5 44:21.9 0:09.4 8:50/K
6 MOISES JIMENEZ MANSFIELD TX 1534 6 115 28:19.8 49:08.0 49:08.4 0:00.4 9:50/K
7 SEAN WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1561 5 119 29:43.4 50:31.6 50:36.1 0:04.5 10:06/K
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE COOK LANDTANA TX 1654 10 20   24:45.5 24:45.8 0:00.2 4:57/K
2 CHLOE ALHSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 1676 9 28 1:26.0 26:11.5 26:11.6 0:00.0 5:14/K
3 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 1692 10 30 1:32.6 26:18.2 26:18.7 0:00.4 5:16/K
4 GABRIELLA WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1559 8 120 25:50.4 50:36.0 50:40.5 0:04.5 10:07/K
5 STEPHANIE OROZCO MANSFIELD TX 1538 10 135 30:51.5 55:37.1 55:37.2 0:00.0 11:07/K
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 1693 8 27   26:10.8 26:13.3 0:02.4 5:14/K
2 CALEB FARINA MANSFIELD TX 1669 8 45 2:40.4 28:51.3 28:51.3 0:00.0 5:46/K
3 TY MAXWELL FT. WORTH TX 1608 10 69 8:36.7 34:47.6 34:49.4 0:01.8 6:57/K
4 MATTEW PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1680 8 86 13:24.7 39:35.5 39:42.4 0:06.8 7:55/K
5 BROCK MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1505 9 97 15:49.2 42:00.0 42:01.4 0:01.3 8:24/K
6 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1631 10 99 16:04.3 42:15.2 42:16.1 0:00.9 8:27/K
7 CARSON ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX 1522 9 104 18:00.1 44:11.0 44:20.2 0:09.2 8:50/K
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYANNA MATKOVICH MANSFIELD TX 1607 11 59   32:07.2 32:08.0 0:00.7 6:25/K
2 BAYLOR NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 1544 12 79 5:41.0 37:48.3 37:58.0 0:09.7 7:34/K
3 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1644 12 116 17:17.3 49:24.6 49:39.6 0:15.0 9:53/K
4 ANGELINA OROZCO MANSFIELD TX 1537 13 134 23:11.9 55:19.2 55:36.3 0:17.1 11:04/K
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONNOR HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 1691 13 10   23:19.9 23:20.5 0:00.5 4:40/K
2 COLE RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 1627 12 18 1:08.5 24:28.5 24:31.1 0:02.5 4:54/K
3 COOPER DIAZ MANSFIELD TX 1658 11 31 3:12.7 26:32.7 26:33.5 0:00.7 5:18/K
4 LANDRY COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1573 13 33 3:34.1 26:54.1 27:03.0 0:08.9 5:23/K
5 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 1610 11 37 4:32.7 27:52.7 27:55.0 0:02.3 5:34/K
6 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1568 12 39 4:38.8 27:58.8 28:01.6 0:02.8 5:36/K
7 ETHAN WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1645 12 63 9:39.9 32:59.9 33:00.9 0:00.9 6:36/K
8 KEVIN FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1580 11 88 16:56.4 40:16.4 40:22.1 0:05.7 8:03/K
9 BOYD MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1504 11 95 17:59.6 41:19.6 41:21.2 0:01.5 8:16/K
10 AUSTIN BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 1501 11 98 18:44.9 42:04.9 42:06.7 0:01.8 8:25/K
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABBY RUBAC MANSFIELD TX 1626 16 81   38:21.4 38:24.2 0:02.7 7:40/K
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEIMAN RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1632 15 2   20:16.8 20:16.8 4:03/K
2 GARRETT MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1599 15 12 3:30.9 23:47.7 23:47.9 0:00.1 4:45/K
3 JOEY FARINA MANSFIELD TX 1668 14 17 4:09.3 24:26.2 24:26.4 0:00.2 4:53/K
4 MICHAEL MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 1672 15 21 4:41.7 24:58.5 24:58.5 5:00/K
5 HUNTER JACKSON MANSFIELD TX 1533 16 112 28:08.8 48:25.7 48:41.6 0:15.9 9:41/K
6 DALTON GREEVER MANSFIELD TX 1677 15 113 28:30.6 48:47.4 49:02.3 0:14.9 9:45/K
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELYN WARDLAW MANSFIELD TX 1640 18 53   30:43.2 30:47.3 0:04.0 6:09/K
2 KAYLEE MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1601 19 65 3:14.8 33:58.0 34:01.9 0:03.8 6:48/K
3 PAIGE PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1619 19 127 21:23.7 52:07.0 52:19.2 0:12.1 10:25/K
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN HAYDEN BURLESON TX 1682 17 8   22:57.3 23:02.4 0:05.1 4:35/K
2 TANNER NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 1547 17 14 1:22.1 24:19.4 24:19.5 0:00.1 4:52/K
3 CHRISTOPHER RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1628 17 32 3:43.7 26:41.0 26:41.0 5:20/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNY SENKO TALLAHASSEE FL 1671 24 25   26:08.5 26:11.9 0:03.3 5:14/K
2 CONSTANCE RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1629 24 38 1:48.0 27:56.5 27:58.3 0:01.7 5:35/K
3 LAUREN PFEIFFER FT WORTH TX 1622 22 68 7:54.3 34:02.9 34:06.9 0:03.9 6:48/K
4 BRADI NORMAN BURLESON TX 1685 23 77 11:36.3 37:44.9 37:52.0 0:07.1 7:33/K
5 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 1684 20 109 20:28.1 46:36.6 46:43.4 0:06.8 9:19/K
6 JESSICA PEARCE MANSFIELD TX 1617 20 118 23:55.5 50:04.1 50:19.1 0:15.0 10:01/K
7 ALEXANDRIA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1652 20 130 27:07.6 53:16.2 53:20.3 0:04.0 10:39/K
8 KEANDREA HANDY ARLINGTON TX 1590 23 151 36:39.4 1:02:48.0 1:03:07.2 0:19.2 12:34/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRAVIS WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 1642 21 36   27:49.0 27:56.1 0:07.0 5:34/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA GAMWELL FT WORTH TX 1665 27 42   28:45.3 29:09.0 0:23.7 5:45/K
2 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1586 25 47 1:12.5 29:57.9 30:02.2 0:04.3 5:59/K
3 ALEXANDRA INGLISH GRAPEVINE TX 1662 25 55 2:33.4 31:18.7 31:23.7 0:04.9 6:16/K
4 ANDREA KLOCINSKI ARLINGTON TX 1596 25 70 7:48.2 36:33.5 36:38.2 0:04.7 7:19/K
5 HANNAH GRANT ARLINGTON TX 1588 27 87 11:17.9 40:03.3 40:11.3 0:08.0 8:01/K
6 JENNIFER WORSHAM ARLINGTON TX 1646 28 146 33:13.1 1:01:58.4 1:02:23.7 0:25.3 12:24/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 1657 28 4   22:09.4 22:10.0 0:00.5 4:26/K
2 NICHOLAS SPRUNCK ARLINGTON TX 1667 25 6 0:26.6 22:36.1 22:37.2 0:01.1 4:31/K
3 DANIEL GUY RICHARDSON TX 1670 26 16 2:16.1 24:25.6 24:28.7 0:03.0 4:53/K
4 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 1571 26 23 3:38.8 25:48.3 25:54.7 0:06.4 5:10/K
5 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1584 25 41 6:35.1 28:44.6 28:47.6 0:03.0 5:45/K
6 JOESEPH GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1585 26 46 7:12.4 29:21.9 29:28.8 0:06.9 5:52/K
7 DAVID HUITT ARLINGTON TX 1593 29 67 11:53.4 34:02.8 34:06.6 0:03.7 6:48/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JALAH LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 1598 30 78   37:46.7 37:54.4 0:07.7 7:33/K
2 REBECCA SCRANTON MANSFIELD TX 1548 34 92 2:33.1 40:19.8 40:30.4 0:10.6 8:04/K
3 SIMMIE MYERS ARLINGTON TX 1614 34 111 10:26.2 48:12.9 48:16.6 0:03.6 9:38/K
4 LINDA JACOBS VENUS TX 1529 31 126 13:51.9 51:38.6 51:44.2 0:05.5 10:20/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1656 30 26   26:10.0 26:15.4 0:05.4 5:14/K
2 ASHTON MYERS ARLINGTON TX 1613 34 110 22:02.8 48:12.8 48:16.6 0:03.7 9:38/K
3 CHAD LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 1597 31 125 25:14.0 51:24.0 51:54.4 0:30.4 10:17/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1542 38 49   30:14.8 30:21.1 0:06.3 6:03/K
2 LISA TOWNSEND FORT WORTH TX 1519 36 71 6:49.2 37:04.1 37:11.7 0:07.6 7:25/K
3 MICHELLE PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1679 39 84 9:18.6 39:33.4 39:40.8 0:07.4 7:55/K
4 EMILY YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 1507 39 100 12:29.1 42:44.0 42:58.0 0:14.0 8:33/K
5 RACHAEL BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 1503 36 101 12:29.5 42:44.3 42:58.7 0:14.4 8:33/K
6 AMY ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX 1696 39 106 14:07.1 44:21.9 44:31.5 0:09.6 8:52/K
7 MARISSA BUSBY ARLINGTON TX 1525 37 124 20:51.6 51:06.4 51:29.6 0:23.1 10:13/K
8 MELANIE SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1550 36 133 24:31.9 54:46.7 54:59.9 0:13.2 10:57/K
9 MICHELE ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX 1510 38 144 31:20.9 1:01:35.7 1:01:49.1 0:13.3 12:19/K
10 NAQUANNA COMEAUX ARLINGTON TX 1575 37 152 32:35.2 1:02:50.0 1:03:08.8 0:18.8 12:34/K
11 HEATHER BRADLEY KENNEDALE TX 1566 36 153 33:42.2 1:03:57.0 1:04:11.1 0:14.0 12:47/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAY DIAZ MANSFIELD TX 1659 36 22   25:29.7 25:32.0 0:02.3 5:06/K
2 KIP ATWELL ARLINGTON TX 1524 37 56 5:49.2 31:18.9 31:22.2 0:03.3 6:16/K
3 CHRIS NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 1545 37 80 12:18.8 37:48.6 37:58.4 0:09.8 7:34/K
4 PHIL BAIRRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1650 38 82 13:45.6 39:15.3 39:26.9 0:11.6 7:51/K
5 PAUL BRENNEMAN MANSFIELD TX 1502 37 89 14:48.3 40:18.0 40:18.0 8:04/K
6 CRAIG ABBOTT MANSFIELD TX 1509 36 145 36:08.5 1:01:38.3 1:01:50.3 0:12.0 12:20/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTI HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 1695 41 44   28:50.3 28:53.1 0:02.7 5:46/K
2 SHERRY TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 1673 42 66 5:11.5 34:01.9 34:15.6 0:13.7 6:48/K
3 JENNIFER CRYER MANSFIELD TX 1576 44 74 8:19.6 37:09.9 37:27.6 0:17.7 7:26/K
4 JENNIFER TICER MANSFIELD TX 1639 43 76 8:40.8 37:31.2 37:36.4 0:05.2 7:30/K
5 MARGARET COULDRON MANSFIELD TX 1651 40 90 11:29.1 40:19.5 40:24.9 0:05.4 8:04/K
6 ALLISON PARSONS MANSFIELD TX 1616 42 91 11:29.4 40:19.7 40:25.1 0:05.3 8:04/K
7 CHRISTINA FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1579 40 108 17:29.1 46:19.5 46:25.0 0:05.5 9:16/K
8 SHARON MELTON MANSFIELD TX 1506 40 117 21:01.4 49:51.8 50:05.1 0:13.3 9:58/K
9 GRACIE BALTIERRA FT. WORTH TX 1562 41 138 27:54.6 56:44.9 56:57.7 0:12.7 11:21/K
10 AMY PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1618 44 139 27:55.9 56:46.3 56:56.7 0:10.4 11:21/K
11 KIM MCCANN MANSFIELD TX 1535 44 141 32:28.9 1:01:19.3 1:01:37.4 0:18.1 12:16/K
12 DEBORAH JACKSON MANSFIELD TX 1532 42 142 32:37.1 1:01:27.5 1:01:46.1 0:18.5 12:17/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 1694 41 29   26:16.3 26:19.0 0:02.7 5:15/K
2 JASON YOUNG MANSFIELD TX 1508 41 48 3:47.0 30:03.3 30:16.1 0:12.7 6:01/K
3 KEVIN FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1581 43 64 7:27.2 33:43.5 33:49.2 0:05.6 6:45/K
4 PATRICK ALSABROOK MANSFIELD TX 1523 41 107 19:23.8 45:40.1 45:52.0 0:11.8 9:08/K
5 PHILIP MUTH ARLINGTON TX 1536 43 143 35:17.7 1:01:34.1 1:01:52.5 0:18.4 12:19/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1636 47 62   32:20.3 32:23.2 0:02.8 6:28/K
2 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 1592 48 85 7:14.9 39:35.3 39:52.2 0:16.8 7:55/K
3 LISA COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1574 48 94 8:50.8 41:11.1 41:20.9 0:09.7 8:14/K
4 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1630 49 129 20:55.6 53:16.0 53:20.3 0:04.3 10:39/K
5 STEPHANIE OTT ARLINGTON TX 1515 48 147 29:42.6 1:02:03.0 1:02:22.8 0:19.7 12:25/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 1664 46 7   22:46.6 22:47.2 0:00.6 4:33/K
2 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 1643 48 11 0:41.3 23:27.9 23:29.4 0:01.5 4:41/K
3 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 1683 48 57 8:52.7 31:39.3 31:45.8 0:06.4 6:20/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANASTASIA GONZALEZ BURLESON TX 1587 50 128   52:08.2 52:19.2 0:11.0 10:26/K
2 JENNIFER PERRY ARLINGTON TX 1539 51 154 12:19.3 1:04:27.5 1:04:43.8 0:16.2 12:53/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 1577 54 15   24:22.9 24:24.7 0:01.7 4:52/K
2 GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 1641 53 40 3:51.1 28:14.1 28:20.1 0:06.0 5:39/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1660 58 58   31:56.3 32:03.6 0:07.2 6:23/K
2 SUE SOLL 1687 58 60 0:15.0 32:11.3 32:17.8 0:06.4 6:26/K
3 CHERYL DUFFEY ARLINGTON TX 1512 57 72 5:08.1 37:04.5 37:12.2 0:07.7 7:25/K
4 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 1661 56 75 5:26.7 37:23.0 37:29.2 0:06.1 7:29/K
5 GEORGIA STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 1517 56 114 17:09.0 49:05.4 49:21.5 0:16.1 9:49/K
6 KAREN BEDGOOD MANSFIELD TX 1565 55 121 19:04.2 51:00.5 51:09.6 0:09.0 10:12/K
7 CAROL SCHEER ARLINGTON TX 1633 56 122 19:05.1 51:01.4 51:10.8 0:09.3 10:12/K
8 TONI GRAY MANSFIELD TX 1675 59 156 33:52.9 1:05:49.2 1:06:09.2 0:19.9 13:10/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1690 57 13   24:10.5 24:27.0 0:16.4 4:50/K
2 MANNY FIGLIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1689 58 19 0:21.8 24:32.3 24:33.1 0:00.8 4:54/K
3 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 1625 55 34 3:02.9 27:13.4 27:21.5 0:08.0 5:27/K
4 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 1611 56 50 6:06.5 30:17.0 30:19.4 0:02.3 6:03/K
5 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 1623 58 54 6:49.3 30:59.9 31:03.7 0:03.7 6:12/K
6 MITCHELL SHERRY FORT WORTH TX 1635 56 73 12:58.7 37:09.2 37:27.3 0:18.0 7:26/K
7 LARRY HOLMES ARLINGTON TX 1591 56 93 16:19.4 40:29.9 40:38.2 0:08.2 8:06/K
8 MICHELE SCANLIN ARLINGTON TX 1678 56 96 17:19.6 41:30.1 41:54.3 0:24.1 8:18/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1564 62 61   32:18.1 32:23.0 0:04.9 6:28/K
2 JANIS MROZEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1612 63 123 18:43.7 51:01.8 51:10.9 0:09.0 10:12/K
3 SHARON OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 1649 62 131 21:10.8 53:29.0 53:39.5 0:10.5 10:42/K
4 LINDA WORSHAM MANSFIELD TX 1647 61 150 30:21.9 1:02:40.1 1:03:04.8 0:24.7 12:32/K
5 PAULA PRUITT MANSFIELD TX 1674 61 155 33:30.1 1:05:48.3 1:06:07.7 0:19.4 13:10/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1686 63 52   30:36.6 30:38.4 0:01.7 6:07/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA PEZNOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 1621 68 149   1:02:31.8 1:04:12.3 1:40.4 12:30/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1582 68 35   27:18.6 27:20.1 0:01.5 5:28/K
2 JAMES OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 1648 65 132 26:10.6 53:29.2 53:39.0 0:09.8 10:42/K
3 TOM SCHEER ARLINGTON TX 1634 65 140 29:49.6 57:08.2 57:24.0 0:15.7 11:26/K
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLYN MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 1603 71 137   56:38.2 56:58.8 0:20.6 11:20/K
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 1563 70 102   43:07.4 43:18.2 0:10.8 8:37/K
2 DENNIS MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 1604 71 136 13:29.3 56:36.7 56:57.1 0:20.3 11:19/K