Ridge Run

Overall Finish List

March 09, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEIMAN RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1357 14 M 1 Top Fin   20:51.2 20:51.8 0:00.6 4:10/K
2 MATHEW BENTON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1317 31 M 1 30-34 1:28.7 22:19.9 22:21.3 0:01.4 4:28/K
3 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 1443 46 M 1 Top Fin 2:29.5 23:20.7 23:22.1 0:01.3 4:40/K
4 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 1493 47 M 1 45-49 2:58.0 23:49.2 23:51.1 0:01.9 4:46/K
5 MICHAEL MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 4907 14 M 1 14-16 3:55.7 24:46.9 24:47.3 0:00.4 4:57/K
6 CHRIS HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 4737 33 M 2 30-34 3:57.7 24:48.9 24:53.6 0:04.6 4:58/K
7 CHUCK HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 1429 60 M 1 60-64 4:02.4 24:53.7 24:56.1 0:02.4 4:59/K
8 TIM MCCAVIT ARLINGTON TX 4748 37 M 1 35-39 4:06.2 24:57.5 25:07.1 0:09.6 4:59/K
9 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1438 45 M 2 45-49 4:16.7 25:07.9 25:12.3 0:04.3 5:01/K
10 CHRIS COOK VENUS TX 1400 33 M 3 30-34 4:19.7 25:10.9 25:15.3 0:04.4 5:02/K
11 CHRIS UNGER FORT WORTH TX 1481 36 M 2 35-39 5:09.2 26:00.4 26:05.1 0:04.6 5:12/K
12 BUD HILL IRVING TX 4904 50 M 1 50-54 5:09.4 26:00.7 26:01.8 0:01.1 5:12/K
13 GARRETT MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1436 14 M 2 14-16 5:36.0 26:27.2 26:28.3 0:01.1 5:17/K
14 SCOTT HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1420 48 M 3 45-49 5:50.7 26:42.0 26:49.1 0:07.1 5:20/K
15 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1417 24 M 1 20-24 6:01.5 26:52.7 26:55.3 0:02.6 5:22/K
16 TANNER NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4721 16 M 3 14-16 6:06.2 26:57.4 27:01.8 0:04.4 5:23/K
17 NANCY MADDUX MANSFIELD TX 4731 46 F 1 Top Fin 6:14.7 27:05.9 27:07.1 0:01.1 5:25/K
18 CHRISTOPHER RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1353 16 M 4 14-16 6:21.4 27:12.7 27:12.8 0:00.1 5:26/K
19 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 1466 54 M 2 50-54 6:32.4 27:23.7 27:41.8 0:18.1 5:29/K
20 JAMES SELF MANSFIELD TX 1472 52 M 3 50-54 6:35.7 27:26.9 27:29.1 0:02.1 5:29/K
21 DAVID HUZY ARLINGTON TX 1432 43 M 1 40-44 6:53.9 27:45.2 27:49.1 0:03.9 5:33/K
22 JOHN HUMPHREY MANSFIELD TX 1431 58 M 1 55-59 7:07.2 27:58.4 28:01.8 0:03.4 5:36/K
23 JASON FOSHEE EULESS TX 1414 43 M 2 40-44 7:07.2 27:58.4 28:02.8 0:04.4 5:36/K
24 KENNY STUART MANSFIELD TX 1316 32 M 4 30-34 7:28.4 28:19.7 28:48.6 0:28.9 5:40/K
25 TROY RATTERREE II BURLESON TX 1460 25 M 1 25-29 7:47.0 28:38.2 28:54.4 0:16.1 5:44/K
26 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1290 12 M 1 11-13 7:51.2 28:42.4 29:05.8 0:23.4 5:44/K
27 NICK CRUZ 4729 27 M 2 25-29 7:57.4 28:48.7 29:00.6 0:11.9 5:46/K
28 CONSTANCE RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1354 23 F 1 20-24 8:01.7 28:52.9 29:03.1 0:10.1 5:46/K
29 JEFF BUCK MANSFIELD TX 4903 53 M 4 50-54 8:10.7 29:02.0 29:04.8 0:02.8 5:48/K
30 NATALIE STOUT MANSFIELD TX 1479 34 F 1 30-34 8:11.9 29:03.2 29:06.3 0:03.1 5:49/K
31 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1377 29 F 1 25-29 9:01.7 29:53.0 30:00.8 0:07.8 5:59/K
32 JADYN BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1392 16 F 1 14-16 9:18.7 30:09.9 30:17.8 0:07.9 6:02/K
33 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1393 11 M 2 11-13 9:22.0 30:13.2 30:21.1 0:07.8 6:03/K
34 ELIJAH POTTS WEATHERFORD TX 1365 9 M 1 8-10 9:26.0 30:17.2 30:17.6 0:00.4 6:03/K
35 GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 1489 52 M 5 50-54 9:38.2 30:29.5 30:42.6 0:13.1 6:06/K
36 VICTOR HADASH MANSFIELD TX 1361 34 M 5 30-34 9:39.7 30:30.9 30:34.8 0:03.9 6:06/K
37 COLBY HORNE MNASFIELD TX 1339 10 M 2 8-10 9:47.0 30:38.2 30:39.8 0:01.6 6:08/K
38 STEPHANIE HUBER ARLINGTON TX 1427 36 F 1 35-39 9:52.2 30:43.4 30:55.1 0:11.6 6:09/K
39 PHEYLAND BARTHEN FT WORTH TX 1325 37 M 3 35-39 10:00.5 30:51.7 31:21.3 0:29.6 6:10/K
40 MARK RAINS BETHANY OK 1457 24 M 2 20-24 10:13.4 31:04.7 31:10.1 0:05.4 6:13/K
41 JIM TIPTON ARLINGTON TX 1480 54 M 6 50-54 10:29.2 31:20.5 31:30.6 0:10.1 6:16/K
42 LEAH POWERS FT WORTH TX 1330 16 F 2 14-16 10:29.5 31:20.7 31:49.6 0:28.8 6:16/K
43 DEBBIE NYSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1386 53 F 1 Top Fin 10:56.5 31:47.7 32:00.3 0:12.6 6:21/K
44 LAUREN HYDE FORT WORTH TX 1433 33 F 2 30-34 11:00.2 31:51.5 31:55.8 0:04.3 6:22/K
45 CHRIS COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1303 8 M 3 8-10 11:23.0 32:14.2 32:14.3 0:00.1 6:27/K
46 TIFFANY NEELLEY MANSFIELD TX 1336 34 F 3 30-34 11:40.4 32:31.6 32:46.8 0:15.1 6:30/K
47 CAROLYN PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX 1343 32 F 4 30-34 11:47.7 32:38.9 32:54.1 0:15.1 6:32/K
48 SCOTT PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX 1344 32 M 6 30-34 11:48.0 32:39.2 32:54.9 0:15.6 6:32/K
49 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1380 37 F 2 35-39 12:00.7 32:51.9 33:05.1 0:13.1 6:34/K
50 JODY FLICKNER MANSFIELD TX 1413 44 F 1 40-44 12:01.0 32:52.2 32:56.3 0:04.1 6:34/K
51 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1291 46 M 4 45-49 12:04.9 32:56.2 33:21.3 0:25.1 6:35/K
52 KIMBERLY STRATMAN MANSFIELD TX 4732 47 F 1 45-49 12:08.0 32:59.2 33:23.3 0:24.1 6:36/K
53 JENNA ELLIS MANSFIELD TX 4747 37 F 3 35-39 12:34.5 33:25.7 33:29.8 0:04.1 6:41/K
54 KEVIN FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1412 42 M 3 40-44 12:36.5 33:27.7 33:29.6 0:01.9 6:41/K
55 KIMBERLY HILL ARLINGTON TX 1383 36 F 4 35-39 12:38.2 33:29.4 33:42.1 0:12.6 6:42/K
56 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 4746 63 M 2 60-64 12:43.7 33:34.9 33:38.8 0:03.9 6:43/K
57 KIMBERLY HORNE MANSFIELD TX 1340 33 F 5 30-34 12:48.4 33:39.7 33:54.8 0:15.1 6:44/K
58 JOHN STANFORD BLUM TX 1476 26 M 3 25-29 12:50.0 33:41.2 34:15.8 0:34.6 6:44/K
59 MIX WILLIAMS OVILLA TX 1494 33 M 7 30-34 12:52.5 33:43.7 33:57.1 0:13.4 6:45/K
60 WHITNEY WILLIAMS OVILLA TX 1495 25 F 2 25-29 12:54.0 33:45.2 33:57.1 0:11.8 6:45/K
61 SARAH RIDDILE ARLINGTON TX 1463 33 F 6 30-34 13:36.0 34:27.2 34:54.1 0:26.8 6:53/K
62 JASON ROACH ARLINGTON TX 1464 35 M 4 35-39 14:02.2 34:53.5 34:57.3 0:03.8 6:59/K
63 TY MAXWELL FT. WORTH TX 1441 9 M 4 8-10 14:35.9 35:27.2 35:28.3 0:01.1 7:05/K
64 CHLOE AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4911 8 F 1 8-10 14:56.4 35:47.7 36:10.6 0:22.9 7:09/K
65 JAMES FEEMSTER MANSFIELD TX 1305 30 M 8 30-34 14:57.2 35:48.5 36:13.1 0:24.6 7:10/K
66 OLIVIA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1418 13 F 1 11-13 15:09.7 36:01.0 36:07.6 0:06.6 7:12/K
67 TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 1491 18 F 1 17-19 15:11.4 36:02.7 36:16.6 0:13.9 7:12/K
68 MEAGAN SLIMP LIPAN TX 1371 24 F 2 20-24 15:15.9 36:07.2 36:17.8 0:10.6 7:13/K
69 BRANDON DEAN ARLINGTON TX 1406 27 M 4 25-29 15:17.7 36:08.9 36:12.3 0:03.4 7:14/K
70 MAURY POTTS WEATHERFORD TX 1366 31 F 7 30-34 15:18.4 36:09.7 36:20.1 0:10.4 7:14/K
71 BRIAN EDWARDS FT WORTH TX 1327 42 M 4 40-44 15:34.0 36:25.2 36:53.8 0:28.6 7:17/K
72 TROY RATTERREE BURLESON TX 1459 49 M 5 45-49 15:59.3 36:50.6 37:07.8 0:17.2 7:22/K
73 STEVE RABY ARLINGTON TX 1321 58 M 2 55-59 15:59.5 36:50.7 36:52.4 0:01.6 7:22/K
74 KIM NELSON MANSFIELD TX 4738 41 F 2 40-44 16:10.7 37:01.9 37:11.3 0:09.4 7:24/K
75 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1488 37 F 5 35-39 16:49.2 37:40.4 37:46.3 0:05.9 7:32/K
76 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1477 38 F 6 35-39 17:04.0 37:55.2 37:58.1 0:02.9 7:35/K
77 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 1444 10 M 5 8-10 17:05.0 37:56.2 38:01.1 0:04.9 7:35/K
78 CHRISTINA FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1411 39 F 7 35-39 17:06.7 37:57.9 38:00.1 0:02.1 7:35/K
79 ROXANNA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1419 42 F 3 40-44 17:11.7 38:02.9 38:12.1 0:09.1 7:36/K
80 BONNIE MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 4906 37 F 8 35-39 17:13.2 38:04.4 38:07.6 0:03.1 7:37/K
81 KELLY MYERS 4735 34 F 8 30-34 17:13.7 38:04.9 38:07.3 0:02.4 7:37/K
82 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1292 41 F 4 40-44 17:20.7 38:11.9 38:36.3 0:24.4 7:38/K
83 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1416 39 F 9 35-39 17:26.0 38:17.2 38:26.6 0:09.3 7:39/K
84 Unknown Partic. 2638 2638 M 1 0- 0 17:31.7 38:22.9 38:28.3 0:05.4 7:40/K
85 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 1428 47 F 2 45-49 17:35.0 38:26.2 38:29.8 0:03.6 7:41/K
86 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1409 34 F 9 30-34 17:38.5 38:29.7 38:33.9 0:04.2 7:42/K
87 DEE VAUGHN ALINGTON TX 1289 62 M 3 60-64 18:19.0 39:10.2 39:32.8 0:22.6 7:50/K
88 MARK DUNN MANSFIELD TX 4905 54 M 7 50-54 18:30.0 39:21.2 39:43.1 0:21.9 7:52/K
89 BAYLOR NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4720 11 F 2 11-13 18:32.5 39:23.7 39:28.8 0:05.1 7:53/K
90 KRYSTAL CRAWFORD MESQUITE TX 1283 29 F 3 25-29 18:49.0 39:40.2 40:02.3 0:22.1 7:56/K
91 MELISSA MARTINI EULESS TX 4733 39 F 10 35-39 19:09.7 40:01.0 40:26.6 0:25.6 8:00/K
92 RON MARTINI EULESS TX 4734 44 M 5 40-44 19:10.5 40:01.7 40:26.6 0:24.8 8:00/K
93 CHRIS NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4725 36 M 5 35-39 19:10.7 40:02.0 40:07.1 0:05.1 8:00/K
94 REBECCA NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4724 35 F 11 35-39 19:11.7 40:03.0 40:08.8 0:05.8 8:01/K
95 DAVID ALTMANSHOFER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1390 41 M 6 40-44 19:17.0 40:08.2 40:35.3 0:27.1 8:02/K
96 APRIL ALTMANSHOFER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1389 33 F 10 30-34 19:17.2 40:08.4 40:35.1 0:26.6 8:02/K
97 ANDY HEDLUND LUBBOCK TX 1422 71 M 1 70-74 19:20.0 40:11.2 40:17.3 0:06.1 8:02/K
98 KATIE WARREN MANSFIELD TX 1378 33 F 11 30-34 19:35.7 40:27.0 40:47.1 0:20.1 8:05/K
99 SHAY UTLEY MANSFIELD TX 1483 40 F 5 40-44 19:39.7 40:30.9 40:41.3 0:10.4 8:06/K
100 KAYMIN EDWARDS FT WORTH TX 1328 12 F 3 11-13 19:52.0 40:43.2 41:13.6 0:30.3 8:09/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JONATHAN PRENTICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1454 16 M 5 14-16 20:15.0 41:06.2 41:11.8 0:05.6 8:13/K
102 PAUL PRENTICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1455 53 M 8 50-54 20:15.2 41:06.5 41:11.8 0:05.3 8:13/K
103 JENNY VALDEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 1484 43 F 6 40-44 20:16.2 41:07.4 41:22.3 0:14.9 8:13/K
104 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1356 9 M 6 8-10 20:18.5 41:09.7 41:20.3 0:10.6 8:14/K
105 ALEXANDRIA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1352 19 F 2 17-19 20:23.0 41:14.2 41:25.6 0:11.3 8:15/K
106 JOHN COX MANSFIELD TX 1403 14 M 6 14-16 20:50.9 41:42.2 41:56.3 0:14.1 8:20/K
107 JASON COX MANSFIELD TX 1402 15 M 7 14-16 20:51.5 41:42.7 41:56.1 0:13.3 8:20/K
108 PEGGY HASSLER CEDAR HILL TX 1421 62 F 1 60-64 20:51.9 41:43.2 42:10.3 0:27.1 8:21/K
109 AMANDA BOEHLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1391 33 F 12 30-34 20:52.0 41:43.2 42:09.8 0:26.6 8:21/K
110 EVA CARRERA-FOSHEE EULESS TX 1396 39 F 12 35-39 20:55.7 41:47.0 41:51.4 0:04.3 8:21/K
111 KAYLEIGH THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 4730 17 F 3 17-19 21:10.5 42:01.7 42:10.6 0:08.8 8:24/K
112 KATY NELSON MANSFIELD TX 1446 17 F 4 17-19 21:11.2 42:02.4 42:11.1 0:08.6 8:24/K
113 NATALIE BARTHEN FT WORTH TX 1324 37 F 13 35-39 21:25.2 42:16.4 42:46.1 0:29.6 8:27/K
114 PAULINE MEDLIN ARLINGTON TX 1385 34 F 13 30-34 21:26.0 42:17.2 42:29.6 0:12.4 8:27/K
115 STEVE COX MANSFIELD TX 1404 51 M 9 50-54 21:31.2 42:22.5 42:37.9 0:15.3 8:28/K
116 EMILY COX MANSFIELD TX 1401 16 F 3 14-16 21:32.7 42:23.9 42:38.1 0:14.1 8:29/K
117 SHANNON BENTON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1318 31 F 14 30-34 21:38.4 42:29.7 42:31.3 0:01.6 8:30/K
118 JONATHAN MEDLIN ARLINGTON TX 1384 7 M 1 1- 7 21:38.7 42:29.9 42:30.1 0:00.1 8:30/K
119 SUE HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 1430 59 F 1 55-59 21:52.0 42:43.2 42:55.3 0:12.1 8:33/K
120 TODD NEELLEY MANSFIELD TX 1337 35 M 6 35-39 22:00.5 42:51.7 43:07.8 0:16.1 8:34/K
121 NIKKI VEDRO MANSFIELD TX 1486 25 F 4 25-29 22:46.5 43:37.7 43:54.6 0:16.9 8:43/K
122 KRISTIN GANNON HUTCHINS TX 1415 21 F 3 20-24 22:47.4 43:38.7 43:54.6 0:15.9 8:44/K
123 BRANDY ROGERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1465 30 F 15 30-34 22:58.7 43:49.9 44:05.6 0:15.6 8:46/K
124 NIDIA ROBLES VENUS TX 1367 34 F 16 30-34 23:08.5 43:59.7 44:14.3 0:14.6 8:48/K
125 NANETTE DENNIS ARLINGTON TX 1407 44 F 7 40-44 23:14.0 44:05.2 44:16.8 0:11.6 8:49/K
126 HEATHER GIBBINS FORT WORTH TX 1347 42 F 8 40-44 24:42.7 45:33.9 45:40.6 0:06.6 9:07/K
127 KERRI JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 1349 53 F 1 50-54 24:45.7 45:36.9 45:43.3 0:06.4 9:07/K
128 CAROL VANARSDEL ARLINGTON TX 1485 59 F 2 55-59 24:48.7 45:39.9 45:59.8 0:19.9 9:08/K
129 SEAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1475 12 M 3 11-13 24:55.7 45:46.9 46:06.1 0:19.1 9:09/K
130 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1369 38 M 7 35-39 24:57.0 45:48.2 45:57.6 0:09.3 9:10/K
131 ROSA RATTERREE BURLESON TX 1458 51 F 2 50-54 25:19.0 46:10.2 46:27.8 0:17.6 9:14/K
132 HEATHER SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1474 39 F 14 35-39 25:22.2 46:13.4 46:32.1 0:18.6 9:15/K
133 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1496 11 F 4 11-13 25:29.7 46:20.9 46:38.3 0:17.4 9:16/K
134 JANNA SEAL MANSFIELD TX 1470 47 F 3 45-49 25:39.7 46:30.9 46:55.1 0:24.1 9:18/K
135 KAY RECHNITZER BURLESON TX 1461 58 F 3 55-59 25:48.2 46:39.4 46:58.8 0:19.4 9:20/K
136 HOLLY BROWNING BURLESON TX 1394 28 F 5 25-29 25:48.9 46:40.2 46:59.3 0:19.1 9:20/K
137 JESSICA PEARCE MANSFIELD TX 1451 19 F 5 17-19 25:55.9 46:47.2 47:04.8 0:17.6 9:21/K
138 LAUREN UTLEY MANSFIELD TX 1482 11 F 5 11-13 26:51.2 47:42.4 47:43.6 0:01.1 9:32/K
139 AVERY CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 1284 17 F 6 17-19 26:54.0 47:45.2 48:04.3 0:19.1 9:33/K
140 JULIE SPEERS MANSFIELD TX 1374 38 F 15 35-39 27:15.0 48:06.2 48:14.1 0:07.8 9:37/K
141 MICHELLE HADASH MANSFIELD TX 1360 31 F 17 30-34 27:15.5 48:06.7 48:14.1 0:07.3 9:37/K
142 KATHERINE CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 1285 43 F 9 40-44 27:38.0 48:29.2 48:48.1 0:18.8 9:42/K
143 ELIZABETH COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1304 33 F 18 30-34 28:41.7 49:33.0 49:35.6 0:02.6 9:55/K
144 JARED DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1346 18 M 1 17-19 30:09.7 51:00.9 51:10.9 0:09.9 10:12/K
145 PAIGE PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1351 18 F 7 17-19 30:10.7 51:01.9 51:11.1 0:09.1 10:12/K
146 NATHAN PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1450 4 M 2 1- 7 30:14.0 51:05.2 51:26.6 0:21.4 10:13/K
147 MICHELLE PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1449 38 F 16 35-39 30:14.7 51:05.9 51:26.8 0:20.9 10:13/K
148 NANCY REDMON ARLINGTON TX 1462 66 F 1 65-69 30:51.3 51:42.5 51:45.2 0:02.6 10:20/K
149 KAREN BROWN ARLINGTON TX 1345 29 F 6 25-29 32:05.7 52:56.9 53:15.1 0:18.1 10:35/K
150 SONJA SILVA ARLINGTON TX 1359 53 F 3 50-54 32:06.7 52:57.9 53:15.1 0:17.1 10:35/K
151 DALTON GREEVER MANSFIELD TX 1307 14 M 8 14-16 32:13.2 53:04.5 53:06.1 0:01.6 10:37/K
152 ABIGAIL MERRITT MANSFIELD TX 1311 8 F 2 8-10 32:14.0 53:05.2 53:06.3 0:01.1 10:37/K
153 CLIFTON MERRITT MANSFIELD TX 1312 7 M 3 1- 7 32:15.0 53:06.2 53:06.8 0:00.6 10:37/K
154 BARRY HINES ARLINGTON TX 1423 51 M 10 50-54 32:57.1 53:48.3 54:05.6 0:17.2 10:46/K
155 GOLDIE HINES ARLINGTON TX 1424 43 F 10 40-44 32:58.2 53:49.4 54:06.1 0:16.6 10:46/K
156 JAMIE NORTON ARLINGTON TX 4728 35 F 17 35-39 33:06.4 53:57.7 54:08.6 0:10.9 10:47/K
157 MATTHEW PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1448 7 M 4 1- 7 33:35.2 54:26.4 54:47.1 0:20.6 10:53/K
158 JAMES OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 4908 64 M 4 60-64 33:36.6 54:27.8 54:27.8 10:53/K
159 SHARON OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 4909 61 F 2 60-64 33:39.9 54:31.1 54:31.1 10:54/K
160 CHAD LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 1435 30 M 9 30-34 33:42.7 54:33.9 54:57.6 0:23.6 10:55/K
161 JAMIELYNN AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4910 36 F 18 35-39 33:54.2 54:45.4 55:08.6 0:23.1 10:57/K
162 KIM MCCANN MANSFIELD TX 1310 43 F 11 40-44 34:48.5 55:39.7 55:42.3 0:02.6 11:08/K
163 BETHANY RAINS BETHANY OK 1456 23 F 4 20-24 35:34.2 56:25.5 56:34.9 0:09.4 11:17/K
164 SARAH WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1302 36 F 19 35-39 35:55.5 56:46.7 57:09.3 0:22.6 11:21/K
165 RANDY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1301 53 M 11 50-54 35:56.7 56:47.9 57:10.8 0:22.9 11:21/K
166 MARK CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 1286 45 M 6 45-49 37:01.0 57:52.2 58:12.8 0:20.6 11:34/K
167 HAILEY SWEDENSKY MANSFIELD TX 1288 18 F 8 17-19 37:02.7 57:53.9 58:14.1 0:20.1 11:35/K
168 DENNIS MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 1440 70 M 2 70-74 37:10.0 58:01.2 58:25.6 0:24.4 11:36/K
169 CAROLYN MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 1439 70 F 1 70-74 37:13.4 58:04.7 58:26.8 0:22.1 11:37/K
170 CADEN FIGURSKI ARLINGTON TX 4726 6 M 5 1- 7 38:22.7 59:13.9 59:27.6 0:13.6 11:51/K
171 TRACY HENTON MANSFIELD TX 1308 36 F 20 35-39 38:25.7 59:17.0 59:30.6 0:13.6 11:51/K
172 MADISON FIGURSKI ARLINGTON TX 4727 10 F 3 8-10 38:26.2 59:17.5 59:31.8 0:14.3 11:51/K
173 JANIE HARRIS MANSFIELD TX 1335 55 F 4 55-59 38:38.2 59:29.4 59:53.3 0:23.9 11:54/K
174 RODNEY RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1358 47 M 7 45-49 38:50.2 59:41.5 59:56.6 0:15.1 11:56/K
175 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1355 48 F 4 45-49 38:50.7 59:41.9 59:56.8 0:14.8 11:56/K
176 ALICIA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 1313 11 F 6 11-13 39:03.2 59:54.5 59:55.3 0:00.8 11:59/K
177 AMY PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1350 43 F 12 40-44 39:42.4 1:00:33.7 1:00:43.6 0:09.9 12:07/K
178 ANASTASIA GONZALEZ BURLESON TX 1348 49 F 5 45-49 39:43.9 1:00:35.2 1:00:44.3 0:09.1 12:07/K
179 BARBARA PEZNOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 1452 67 F 2 65-69 40:39.2 1:01:30.4 1:01:51.6 0:21.1 12:18/K
180 JENNIFER WORSHAM ARLINGTON TX 1497 27 F 7 25-29 41:01.0 1:01:52.2 1:01:57.4 0:05.1 12:22/K
181 LINDA WORSHAM MANSFIELD TX 1498 60 F 3 60-64 41:05.2 1:01:56.4 1:02:01.8 0:05.4 12:23/K
182 KEDRON BARTHEN FT WORTH TX 1323 6 M 6 1- 7 41:06.0 1:01:57.2 1:02:28.1 0:30.8 12:23/K
183 ALEXIS SANBORN FT WORTH TX 1332 15 F 4 14-16 41:16.0 1:02:07.2 1:02:36.3 0:29.1 12:25/K
184 BROOKE NEWSOME MIDLOTHIAN TX 1342 11 F 7 11-13 41:25.0 1:02:16.2 1:02:42.1 0:25.8 12:27/K
185 KIMBERLY BATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1338 37 F 21 35-39 41:25.2 1:02:16.4 1:02:42.6 0:26.1 12:27/K
186 KAYLENE HOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1341 27 F 8 25-29 41:25.7 1:02:16.9 1:02:42.1 0:25.1 12:27/K
187 EMILY BURNS FT WORTH TX 1326 15 F 5 14-16 42:07.7 1:02:58.9 1:03:29.6 0:30.6 12:36/K
188 ABBY MYERS FT WORTH TX 1329 14 F 6 14-16 42:07.9 1:02:59.2 1:03:29.6 0:30.4 12:36/K
189 FREEDOM RUTLEDGE FT WORTH TX 1331 14 F 7 14-16 42:35.7 1:03:26.9 1:03:55.8 0:28.9 12:41/K
190 KIMBERLIE SMITH DALLAS TX 1287 48 F 6 45-49 44:08.7 1:05:00.0 1:05:20.1 0:20.1 13:00/K