Ridge Run

Age Group Results

March 09, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY MADDUX MANSFIELD TX 4731 46 17   27:05.9 27:07.1 0:01.1 5:25/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEIMAN RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1357 14 1   20:51.2 20:51.8 0:00.6 4:10/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE NYSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1386 53 43   31:47.7 32:00.3 0:12.6 6:21/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CURT METZGER MANSFIELD TX 1443 46 3   23:20.7 23:22.1 0:01.3 4:40/K
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 2638 2638 84   38:22.9 38:28.3 0:05.4 7:40/K
Top

Male 7 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN MEDLIN ARLINGTON TX 1384 7 118   42:29.9 42:30.1 0:00.1 8:30/K
2 NATHAN PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1450 4 146 8:35.2 51:05.2 51:26.6 0:21.4 10:13/K
3 CLIFTON MERRITT MANSFIELD TX 1312 7 153 10:36.2 53:06.2 53:06.8 0:00.6 10:37/K
4 MATTHEW PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1448 7 157 11:56.4 54:26.4 54:47.1 0:20.6 10:53/K
5 CADEN FIGURSKI ARLINGTON TX 4726 6 170 16:44.0 59:13.9 59:27.6 0:13.6 11:51/K
6 KEDRON BARTHEN FT WORTH TX 1323 6 182 19:27.2 1:01:57.2 1:02:28.1 0:30.8 12:23/K
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHLOE AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4911 8 64   35:47.7 36:10.6 0:22.9 7:09/K
2 ABIGAIL MERRITT MANSFIELD TX 1311 8 152 17:17.5 53:05.2 53:06.3 0:01.1 10:37/K
3 MADISON FIGURSKI ARLINGTON TX 4727 10 172 23:29.7 59:17.5 59:31.8 0:14.3 11:51/K
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIJAH POTTS WEATHERFORD TX 1365 9 34   30:17.2 30:17.6 0:00.4 6:03/K
2 COLBY HORNE MNASFIELD TX 1339 10 37 0:21.0 30:38.2 30:39.8 0:01.6 6:08/K
3 CHRIS COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1303 8 45 1:57.0 32:14.2 32:14.3 0:00.1 6:27/K
4 TY MAXWELL FT. WORTH TX 1441 9 63 5:09.9 35:27.2 35:28.3 0:01.1 7:05/K
5 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 1444 10 77 7:38.9 37:56.2 38:01.1 0:04.9 7:35/K
6 NATHANIEL RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1356 9 104 10:52.4 41:09.7 41:20.3 0:10.6 8:14/K
Top

Female 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OLIVIA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1418 13 66   36:01.0 36:07.6 0:06.6 7:12/K
2 BAYLOR NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4720 11 89 3:22.7 39:23.7 39:28.8 0:05.1 7:53/K
3 KAYMIN EDWARDS FT WORTH TX 1328 12 100 4:42.2 40:43.2 41:13.6 0:30.3 8:09/K
4 EMILY WILLINGHAM MANSFIELD TX 1496 11 133 10:19.9 46:20.9 46:38.3 0:17.4 9:16/K
5 LAUREN UTLEY MANSFIELD TX 1482 11 138 11:41.4 47:42.4 47:43.6 0:01.1 9:32/K
6 ALICIA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 1313 11 176 23:53.5 59:54.5 59:55.3 0:00.8 11:59/K
7 BROOKE NEWSOME MIDLOTHIAN TX 1342 11 184 26:15.2 1:02:16.2 1:02:42.1 0:25.8 12:27/K
Top

Male 11 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1290 12 26   28:42.4 29:05.8 0:23.4 5:44/K
2 RILEY BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1393 11 33 1:30.7 30:13.2 30:21.1 0:07.8 6:03/K
3 SEAN SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1475 12 129 17:04.5 45:46.9 46:06.1 0:19.1 9:09/K
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JADYN BREMER ARLINGTON TX 1392 16 32   30:09.9 30:17.8 0:07.9 6:02/K
2 LEAH POWERS FT WORTH TX 1330 16 42 1:10.7 31:20.7 31:49.6 0:28.8 6:16/K
3 EMILY COX MANSFIELD TX 1401 16 116 12:13.9 42:23.9 42:38.1 0:14.1 8:29/K
4 ALEXIS SANBORN FT WORTH TX 1332 15 183 31:57.2 1:02:07.2 1:02:36.3 0:29.1 12:25/K
5 EMILY BURNS FT WORTH TX 1326 15 187 32:49.0 1:02:58.9 1:03:29.6 0:30.6 12:36/K
6 ABBY MYERS FT WORTH TX 1329 14 188 32:49.2 1:02:59.2 1:03:29.6 0:30.4 12:36/K
7 FREEDOM RUTLEDGE FT WORTH TX 1331 14 189 33:17.0 1:03:26.9 1:03:55.8 0:28.9 12:41/K
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 4907 14 5   24:46.9 24:47.3 0:00.4 4:57/K
2 GARRETT MADDUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1436 14 13 1:40.2 26:27.2 26:28.3 0:01.1 5:17/K
3 TANNER NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4721 16 16 2:10.5 26:57.4 27:01.8 0:04.4 5:23/K
4 CHRISTOPHER RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1353 16 18 2:25.7 27:12.7 27:12.8 0:00.1 5:26/K
5 JONATHAN PRENTICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1454 16 101 16:19.2 41:06.2 41:11.8 0:05.6 8:13/K
6 JOHN COX MANSFIELD TX 1403 14 106 16:55.2 41:42.2 41:56.3 0:14.1 8:20/K
7 JASON COX MANSFIELD TX 1402 15 107 16:55.7 41:42.7 41:56.1 0:13.3 8:20/K
8 DALTON GREEVER MANSFIELD TX 1307 14 151 28:17.5 53:04.5 53:06.1 0:01.6 10:37/K
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 1491 18 67   36:02.7 36:16.6 0:13.9 7:12/K
2 ALEXANDRIA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1352 19 105 5:11.5 41:14.2 41:25.6 0:11.3 8:15/K
3 KAYLEIGH THOMAS MANSFIELD TX 4730 17 111 5:59.0 42:01.7 42:10.6 0:08.8 8:24/K
4 KATY NELSON MANSFIELD TX 1446 17 112 5:59.7 42:02.4 42:11.1 0:08.6 8:24/K
5 JESSICA PEARCE MANSFIELD TX 1451 19 137 10:44.5 46:47.2 47:04.8 0:17.6 9:21/K
6 AVERY CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 1284 17 139 11:42.5 47:45.2 48:04.3 0:19.1 9:33/K
7 PAIGE PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1351 18 145 14:59.2 51:01.9 51:11.1 0:09.1 10:12/K
8 HAILEY SWEDENSKY MANSFIELD TX 1288 18 167 21:51.2 57:53.9 58:14.1 0:20.1 11:35/K
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1346 18 144   51:00.9 51:10.9 0:09.9 10:12/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CONSTANCE RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1354 23 28   28:52.9 29:03.1 0:10.1 5:46/K
2 MEAGAN SLIMP LIPAN TX 1371 24 68 7:14.2 36:07.2 36:17.8 0:10.6 7:13/K
3 KRISTIN GANNON HUTCHINS TX 1415 21 122 14:45.7 43:38.7 43:54.6 0:15.9 8:44/K
4 BETHANY RAINS BETHANY OK 1456 23 163 27:32.5 56:25.5 56:34.9 0:09.4 11:17/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1417 24 15   26:52.7 26:55.3 0:02.6 5:22/K
2 MARK RAINS BETHANY OK 1457 24 40 4:11.9 31:04.7 31:10.1 0:05.4 6:13/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY STRODER MANSFIELD TX 1377 29 31   29:53.0 30:00.8 0:07.8 5:59/K
2 WHITNEY WILLIAMS OVILLA TX 1495 25 60 3:52.2 33:45.2 33:57.1 0:11.8 6:45/K
3 KRYSTAL CRAWFORD MESQUITE TX 1283 29 90 9:47.2 39:40.2 40:02.3 0:22.1 7:56/K
4 NIKKI VEDRO MANSFIELD TX 1486 25 121 13:44.7 43:37.7 43:54.6 0:16.9 8:43/K
5 HOLLY BROWNING BURLESON TX 1394 28 136 16:47.2 46:40.2 46:59.3 0:19.1 9:20/K
6 KAREN BROWN ARLINGTON TX 1345 29 149 23:03.9 52:56.9 53:15.1 0:18.1 10:35/K
7 JENNIFER WORSHAM ARLINGTON TX 1497 27 180 31:59.2 1:01:52.2 1:01:57.4 0:05.1 12:22/K
8 KAYLENE HOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1341 27 186 32:23.9 1:02:16.9 1:02:42.1 0:25.1 12:27/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY RATTERREE II BURLESON TX 1460 25 25   28:38.2 28:54.4 0:16.1 5:44/K
2 NICK CRUZ 4729 27 27 0:10.4 28:48.7 29:00.6 0:11.9 5:46/K
3 JOHN STANFORD BLUM TX 1476 26 58 5:03.0 33:41.2 34:15.8 0:34.6 6:44/K
4 BRANDON DEAN ARLINGTON TX 1406 27 69 7:30.7 36:08.9 36:12.3 0:03.4 7:14/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE STOUT MANSFIELD TX 1479 34 30   29:03.2 29:06.3 0:03.1 5:49/K
2 LAUREN HYDE FORT WORTH TX 1433 33 44 2:48.2 31:51.5 31:55.8 0:04.3 6:22/K
3 TIFFANY NEELLEY MANSFIELD TX 1336 34 46 3:28.4 32:31.6 32:46.8 0:15.1 6:30/K
4 CAROLYN PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX 1343 32 47 3:35.7 32:38.9 32:54.1 0:15.1 6:32/K
5 KIMBERLY HORNE MANSFIELD TX 1340 33 57 4:36.4 33:39.7 33:54.8 0:15.1 6:44/K
6 SARAH RIDDILE ARLINGTON TX 1463 33 61 5:24.0 34:27.2 34:54.1 0:26.8 6:53/K
7 MAURY POTTS WEATHERFORD TX 1366 31 70 7:06.5 36:09.7 36:20.1 0:10.4 7:14/K
8 KELLY MYERS 4735 34 81 9:01.7 38:04.9 38:07.3 0:02.4 7:37/K
9 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1409 34 86 9:26.5 38:29.7 38:33.9 0:04.2 7:42/K
10 APRIL ALTMANSHOFER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1389 33 96 11:05.2 40:08.4 40:35.1 0:26.6 8:02/K
11 KATIE WARREN MANSFIELD TX 1378 33 98 11:23.7 40:27.0 40:47.1 0:20.1 8:05/K
12 AMANDA BOEHLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1391 33 109 12:40.0 41:43.2 42:09.8 0:26.6 8:21/K
13 PAULINE MEDLIN ARLINGTON TX 1385 34 114 13:14.0 42:17.2 42:29.6 0:12.4 8:27/K
14 SHANNON BENTON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1318 31 117 13:26.4 42:29.7 42:31.3 0:01.6 8:30/K
15 BRANDY ROGERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1465 30 123 14:46.7 43:49.9 44:05.6 0:15.6 8:46/K
16 NIDIA ROBLES VENUS TX 1367 34 124 14:56.5 43:59.7 44:14.3 0:14.6 8:48/K
17 MICHELLE HADASH MANSFIELD TX 1360 31 141 19:03.5 48:06.7 48:14.1 0:07.3 9:37/K
18 ELIZABETH COLLINS MANSFIELD TX 1304 33 143 20:29.7 49:33.0 49:35.6 0:02.6 9:55/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATHEW BENTON FARMERS BRANCH TX 1317 31 2   22:19.9 22:21.3 0:01.4 4:28/K
2 CHRIS HAMILTON MANSFIELD TX 4737 33 6 2:29.0 24:48.9 24:53.6 0:04.6 4:58/K
3 CHRIS COOK VENUS TX 1400 33 10 2:51.0 25:10.9 25:15.3 0:04.4 5:02/K
4 KENNY STUART MANSFIELD TX 1316 32 24 5:59.7 28:19.7 28:48.6 0:28.9 5:40/K
5 VICTOR HADASH MANSFIELD TX 1361 34 36 8:10.9 30:30.9 30:34.8 0:03.9 6:06/K
6 SCOTT PETRENCIK MANSFIELD TX 1344 32 48 10:19.3 32:39.2 32:54.9 0:15.6 6:32/K
7 MIX WILLIAMS OVILLA TX 1494 33 59 11:23.7 33:43.7 33:57.1 0:13.4 6:45/K
8 JAMES FEEMSTER MANSFIELD TX 1305 30 65 13:28.5 35:48.5 36:13.1 0:24.6 7:10/K
9 CHAD LAWRENCE ARLINGTON TX 1435 30 160 32:14.0 54:33.9 54:57.6 0:23.6 10:55/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE HUBER ARLINGTON TX 1427 36 38   30:43.4 30:55.1 0:11.6 6:09/K
2 BONNIE DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1380 37 49 2:08.4 32:51.9 33:05.1 0:13.1 6:34/K
3 JENNA ELLIS MANSFIELD TX 4747 37 53 2:42.2 33:25.7 33:29.8 0:04.1 6:41/K
4 KIMBERLY HILL ARLINGTON TX 1383 36 55 2:46.0 33:29.4 33:42.1 0:12.6 6:42/K
5 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 1488 37 75 6:57.0 37:40.4 37:46.3 0:05.9 7:32/K
6 BETH STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1477 38 76 7:11.7 37:55.2 37:58.1 0:02.9 7:35/K
7 CHRISTINA FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1411 39 78 7:14.5 37:57.9 38:00.1 0:02.1 7:35/K
8 BONNIE MURRAY MANSFIELD TX 4906 37 80 7:21.0 38:04.4 38:07.6 0:03.1 7:37/K
9 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1416 39 83 7:33.7 38:17.2 38:26.6 0:09.3 7:39/K
10 MELISSA MARTINI EULESS TX 4733 39 91 9:17.5 40:01.0 40:26.6 0:25.6 8:00/K
11 REBECCA NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4724 35 94 9:19.5 40:03.0 40:08.8 0:05.8 8:01/K
12 EVA CARRERA-FOSHEE EULESS TX 1396 39 110 11:03.5 41:47.0 41:51.4 0:04.3 8:21/K
13 NATALIE BARTHEN FT WORTH TX 1324 37 113 11:33.0 42:16.4 42:46.1 0:29.6 8:27/K
14 HEATHER SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1474 39 132 15:30.0 46:13.4 46:32.1 0:18.6 9:15/K
15 JULIE SPEERS MANSFIELD TX 1374 38 140 17:22.7 48:06.2 48:14.1 0:07.8 9:37/K
16 MICHELLE PEACOCK JOSHUA TX 1449 38 147 20:22.5 51:05.9 51:26.8 0:20.9 10:13/K
17 JAMIE NORTON ARLINGTON TX 4728 35 156 23:14.2 53:57.7 54:08.6 0:10.9 10:47/K
18 JAMIELYNN AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4910 36 161 24:01.9 54:45.4 55:08.6 0:23.1 10:57/K
19 SARAH WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1302 36 164 26:03.2 56:46.7 57:09.3 0:22.6 11:21/K
20 TRACY HENTON MANSFIELD TX 1308 36 171 28:33.5 59:17.0 59:30.6 0:13.6 11:51/K
21 KIMBERLY BATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1338 37 185 31:33.0 1:02:16.4 1:02:42.6 0:26.1 12:27/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIM MCCAVIT ARLINGTON TX 4748 37 8   24:57.5 25:07.1 0:09.6 4:59/K
2 CHRIS UNGER FORT WORTH TX 1481 36 11 1:02.9 26:00.4 26:05.1 0:04.6 5:12/K
3 PHEYLAND BARTHEN FT WORTH TX 1325 37 39 5:54.2 30:51.7 31:21.3 0:29.6 6:10/K
4 JASON ROACH ARLINGTON TX 1464 35 62 9:56.0 34:53.5 34:57.3 0:03.8 6:59/K
5 CHRIS NOVINGER MANSFIELD TX 4725 36 93 15:04.5 40:02.0 40:07.1 0:05.1 8:00/K
6 TODD NEELLEY MANSFIELD TX 1337 35 120 17:54.2 42:51.7 43:07.8 0:16.1 8:34/K
7 MATTHEW SHERMAN ARLINGTON TX 1369 38 130 20:50.7 45:48.2 45:57.6 0:09.3 9:10/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODY FLICKNER MANSFIELD TX 1413 44 50   32:52.2 32:56.3 0:04.1 6:34/K
2 KIM NELSON MANSFIELD TX 4738 41 74 4:09.7 37:01.9 37:11.3 0:09.4 7:24/K
3 ROXANNA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1419 42 79 5:10.7 38:02.9 38:12.1 0:09.1 7:36/K
4 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1292 41 82 5:19.7 38:11.9 38:36.3 0:24.4 7:38/K
5 SHAY UTLEY MANSFIELD TX 1483 40 99 7:38.6 40:30.9 40:41.3 0:10.4 8:06/K
6 JENNY VALDEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 1484 43 103 8:15.2 41:07.4 41:22.3 0:14.9 8:13/K
7 NANETTE DENNIS ARLINGTON TX 1407 44 125 11:12.9 44:05.2 44:16.8 0:11.6 8:49/K
8 HEATHER GIBBINS FORT WORTH TX 1347 42 126 12:41.7 45:33.9 45:40.6 0:06.6 9:07/K
9 KATHERINE CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 1285 43 142 15:37.0 48:29.2 48:48.1 0:18.8 9:42/K
10 GOLDIE HINES ARLINGTON TX 1424 43 155 20:57.2 53:49.4 54:06.1 0:16.6 10:46/K
11 KIM MCCANN MANSFIELD TX 1310 43 162 22:47.4 55:39.7 55:42.3 0:02.6 11:08/K
12 AMY PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1350 43 177 27:41.4 1:00:33.7 1:00:43.6 0:09.9 12:07/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HUZY ARLINGTON TX 1432 43 21   27:45.2 27:49.1 0:03.9 5:33/K
2 JASON FOSHEE EULESS TX 1414 43 23 0:13.2 27:58.4 28:02.8 0:04.4 5:36/K
3 KEVIN FISHER ARLINGTON TX 1412 42 54 5:42.5 33:27.7 33:29.6 0:01.9 6:41/K
4 BRIAN EDWARDS FT WORTH TX 1327 42 71 8:40.0 36:25.2 36:53.8 0:28.6 7:17/K
5 RON MARTINI EULESS TX 4734 44 92 12:16.5 40:01.7 40:26.6 0:24.8 8:00/K
6 DAVID ALTMANSHOFER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1390 41 95 12:23.0 40:08.2 40:35.3 0:27.1 8:02/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLY STRATMAN MANSFIELD TX 4732 47 52   32:59.2 33:23.3 0:24.1 6:36/K
2 PAM HUDSON MANSFIELD TX 1428 47 85 5:27.0 38:26.2 38:29.8 0:03.6 7:41/K
3 JANNA SEAL MANSFIELD TX 1470 47 134 13:31.7 46:30.9 46:55.1 0:24.1 9:18/K
4 DEBRA RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1355 48 175 26:42.7 59:41.9 59:56.8 0:14.8 11:56/K
5 ANASTASIA GONZALEZ BURLESON TX 1348 49 178 27:35.9 1:00:35.2 1:00:44.3 0:09.1 12:07/K
6 KIMBERLIE SMITH DALLAS TX 1287 48 190 32:00.7 1:05:00.0 1:05:20.1 0:20.1 13:00/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 1493 47 4   23:49.2 23:51.1 0:01.9 4:46/K
2 ANDY MARMOLEJO ARLINGTON TX 1438 45 9 1:18.7 25:07.9 25:12.3 0:04.3 5:01/K
3 SCOTT HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1420 48 14 2:52.7 26:42.0 26:49.1 0:07.1 5:20/K
4 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1291 46 51 9:06.9 32:56.2 33:21.3 0:25.1 6:35/K
5 TROY RATTERREE BURLESON TX 1459 49 72 13:01.3 36:50.6 37:07.8 0:17.2 7:22/K
6 MARK CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 1286 45 166 34:03.0 57:52.2 58:12.8 0:20.6 11:34/K
7 RODNEY RUNDLES ARLINGTON TX 1358 47 174 35:52.2 59:41.5 59:56.6 0:15.1 11:56/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KERRI JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 1349 53 127   45:36.9 45:43.3 0:06.4 9:07/K
2 ROSA RATTERREE BURLESON TX 1458 51 131 0:33.2 46:10.2 46:27.8 0:17.6 9:14/K
3 SONJA SILVA ARLINGTON TX 1359 53 150 7:20.9 52:57.9 53:15.1 0:17.1 10:35/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BUD HILL IRVING TX 4904 50 12   26:00.7 26:01.8 0:01.1 5:12/K
2 ROD ROOKER KENNEDALE TX 1466 54 19 1:23.0 27:23.7 27:41.8 0:18.1 5:29/K
3 JAMES SELF MANSFIELD TX 1472 52 20 1:26.2 27:26.9 27:29.1 0:02.1 5:29/K
4 JEFF BUCK MANSFIELD TX 4903 53 29 3:01.2 29:02.0 29:04.8 0:02.8 5:48/K
5 GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 1489 52 35 4:28.7 30:29.5 30:42.6 0:13.1 6:06/K
6 JIM TIPTON ARLINGTON TX 1480 54 41 5:19.7 31:20.5 31:30.6 0:10.1 6:16/K
7 MARK DUNN MANSFIELD TX 4905 54 88 13:20.5 39:21.2 39:43.1 0:21.9 7:52/K
8 PAUL PRENTICE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1455 53 102 15:05.7 41:06.5 41:11.8 0:05.3 8:13/K
9 STEVE COX MANSFIELD TX 1404 51 115 16:21.8 42:22.5 42:37.9 0:15.3 8:28/K
10 BARRY HINES ARLINGTON TX 1423 51 154 27:47.6 53:48.3 54:05.6 0:17.2 10:46/K
11 RANDY WILLIS ARLINGTON TX 1301 53 165 30:47.2 56:47.9 57:10.8 0:22.9 11:21/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUE HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 1430 59 119   42:43.2 42:55.3 0:12.1 8:33/K
2 CAROL VANARSDEL ARLINGTON TX 1485 59 128 2:56.7 45:39.9 45:59.8 0:19.9 9:08/K
3 KAY RECHNITZER BURLESON TX 1461 58 135 3:56.2 46:39.4 46:58.8 0:19.4 9:20/K
4 JANIE HARRIS MANSFIELD TX 1335 55 173 16:46.2 59:29.4 59:53.3 0:23.9 11:54/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HUMPHREY MANSFIELD TX 1431 58 22   27:58.4 28:01.8 0:03.4 5:36/K
2 STEVE RABY ARLINGTON TX 1321 58 73 8:52.2 36:50.7 36:52.4 0:01.6 7:22/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEGGY HASSLER CEDAR HILL TX 1421 62 108   41:43.2 42:10.3 0:27.1 8:21/K
2 SHARON OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 4909 61 159 12:47.9 54:31.1 54:31.1 10:54/K
3 LINDA WORSHAM MANSFIELD TX 1498 60 181 20:13.2 1:01:56.4 1:02:01.8 0:05.4 12:23/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHUCK HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 1429 60 7   24:53.7 24:56.1 0:02.4 4:59/K
2 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 4746 63 56 8:41.2 33:34.9 33:38.8 0:03.9 6:43/K
3 DEE VAUGHN ALINGTON TX 1289 62 87 14:16.5 39:10.2 39:32.8 0:22.6 7:50/K
4 JAMES OLIVER ARLINGTON TX 4908 64 158 29:34.1 54:27.8 54:27.8 10:53/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY REDMON ARLINGTON TX 1462 66 148   51:42.5 51:45.2 0:02.6 10:20/K
2 BARBARA PEZNOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 1452 67 179 9:47.9 1:01:30.4 1:01:51.6 0:21.1 12:18/K
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLYN MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 1439 70 169   58:04.7 58:26.8 0:22.1 11:37/K
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDY HEDLUND LUBBOCK TX 1422 71 97   40:11.2 40:17.3 0:06.1 8:02/K
2 DENNIS MARTINI MANSFIELD TX 1440 70 168 17:50.0 58:01.2 58:25.6 0:24.4 11:36/K