2012 Resolution Solution 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALONZO POLLUM KELLER TX

3681

15

M

*****/4 15-19

 

16:11.3

16:12.0

5:12

2

BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX

3678

29

M

1/4 25-29

0:10.6

16:21.9

16:21.9

5:15

3

BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TEXAS

3683

18

M

1/4 15-19

0:48.5

16:59.8

16:59.8

5:28

4

PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX

3700

39

M

1/14 35-39

0:55.0

17:06.3

17:06.3

5:30

5

DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX

3687

37

M

2/14 35-39

3:16.4

19:27.7

19:29.0

6:15

6

PHILIP FRATTO ARLINGTON TX

3674

26

M

2/4 25-29

3:37.7

19:49.0

19:50.7

6:22

7

MATTHEW KUO FORT WORTH TX

3585

14

M

1/4 11-14

3:38.7

19:50.0

19:52.7

6:23

8

JAMES (JIM) KLEIN JOSHUA TX

3578

53

M

*****/9 50-54

3:40.2

19:51.5

19:53.9

6:23

9

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

3632

42

F

*****/15 40-44

 

19:58.2

19:59.9

6:25

10

COURTNEY COX ALLEN TX

3707

18

F

1/6 15-19

0:09.6

20:07.8

20:54.0

6:28

11

BENJAMIN WANG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA

3638

35

M

3/14 35-39

4:03.1

20:14.4

24:33.3

6:30

12

JON BOSTROM ALLEN TX

3706

19

M

2/4 15-19

4:04.0

20:15.3

21:02.4

6:31

13

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

3655

26

M

3/4 25-29

5:14.9

21:26.2

21:33.3

6:54

14

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

3518

49

F

*****/19 45-49

1:31.5

21:29.7

21:31.4

6:54

15

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

3710

38

M

4/14 35-39

5:52.2

22:03.5

22:07.0

7:05

16

THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX

3653

45

M

1/11 45-49

6:08.6

22:19.9

22:22.4

7:11

17

TYLER BALLOW KELLER TX

3682

16

M

3/4 15-19

6:39.6

22:50.9

22:50.9

7:21

18

RANDY LEACH GRANBURY TX

3704

55

M

1/4 55-59

6:49.1

23:00.4

23:03.3

7:24

19

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

3651

51

F

1/12 50-54

3:11.1

23:09.3

23:11.8

7:27

20

BOBBY BASSETT ALEDO TX

3701

64

M

1/6 60-64

7:14.2

23:25.5

23:30.9

7:32

21

CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

3685

33

M

1/4 30-34

7:42.8

23:54.1

24:02.0

7:41

22

JESSICA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

3504

32

F

1/12 30-34

4:07.2

24:05.4

24:11.2

7:45

23

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

3620

64

M

2/6 60-64

8:20.8

24:32.1

24:40.2

7:53

24

GORDON MICHAEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3607

51

M

1/9 50-54

8:28.8

24:40.1

24:45.5

7:56

25

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

3705

36

F

1/9 35-39

5:06.5

25:04.7

25:11.7

8:04

26

STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

3675

51

M

2/9 50-54

9:08.4

25:19.7

25:27.3

8:08

27

TANNER LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX

3712

28

M

4/4 25-29

9:09.3

25:20.6

25:29.1

8:09

28

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

3532

70

M

1/2 70-74

9:12.5

25:23.8

25:26.7

8:10

29

STEPHANIE KAHAN HASLET TX

3575

38

F

2/9 35-39

5:32.4

25:30.6

25:47.8

8:12

30

POLICARPO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

3713

30

M

2/4 30-34

9:19.9

25:31.2

25:40.2

8:12

31

JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

3586

48

M

2/11 45-49

9:21.2

25:32.5

25:34.3

8:13

32

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

3551

50

M

3/9 50-54

9:23.1

25:34.4

25:38.8

8:13

33

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

3530

55

F

1/7 55-59

5:42.6

25:40.8

25:43.6

8:15

34

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

3553

15

F

2/6 15-19

5:55.9

25:54.1

25:59.0

8:20

35

ELLISON LAURIE MANSFIELD TX

3662

41

F

1/15 40-44

6:04.8

26:03.0

26:05.7

8:23

36

MATT HALL ALEDO TX

3562

13

M

2/4 11-14

9:52.4

26:03.7

26:09.3

8:23

37

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

3555

12

M

3/4 11-14

9:53.2

26:04.5

26:10.1

8:23

38

ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX

3520

19

F

3/6 15-19

6:18.1

26:16.3

26:23.3

8:27

39

TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX

3590

43

M

1/9 40-44

10:09.1

26:20.4

26:27.4

8:28

40

ASHLYNN ABBE MCKINNEY TX

3502

17

F

4/6 15-19

6:30.9

26:29.1

26:32.7

8:31

41

HELEN BROOKS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

3516

49

F

1/19 45-49

6:32.0

26:30.2

26:35.8

8:31

42

MARY FOLAND FORT WORTH TX

3538

48

F

2/19 45-49

6:40.4

26:38.6

26:45.1

8:34

43

TERRY CHALER ROANOKE TX

3649

50

M

4/9 50-54

10:37.0

26:48.3

26:55.2

8:37

44

CHRIS ABBE MCKINNEY TX

3501

40

M

2/9 40-44

10:48.9

27:00.2

27:03.9

8:41

45

ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX

3519

48

F

3/19 45-49

7:11.4

27:09.6

27:17.0

8:44

46

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

3729

46

M

3/11 45-49

11:10.5

27:21.8

27:31.5

8:48

47

DANIEL MATHIS FORT WORTH TX

3730

37

M

5/14 35-39

11:17.6

27:28.9

27:36.5

8:50

48

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

3609

44

F

2/15 40-44

7:41.2

27:39.4

27:58.2

8:53

49

TYLER WURTELE FORT WORTH TX

3645

11

M

4/4 11-14

11:34.9

27:46.2

27:48.1

8:56

50

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

3668

33

F

2/12 30-34

7:48.4

27:46.6

27:54.0

8:56

51

TOMMIE HIXSON ROANOKE TX

3567

51

F

2/12 50-54

8:00.6

27:58.8

28:12.6

9:00

52

JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

3524

31

M

3/4 30-34

11:50.2

28:01.5

28:11.0

9:01

53

MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

3718

38

M

6/14 35-39

11:56.2

28:07.5

28:24.1

9:02

54

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

3622

46

F

4/19 45-49

8:12.7

28:10.9

28:25.6

9:03

55

CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX

3503

54

M

5/9 50-54

12:00.6

28:11.9

28:16.1

9:04

56

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

3689

41

F

3/15 40-44

8:24.3

28:22.5

28:45.3

9:07

57

TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

3684

36

F

3/9 35-39

8:24.5

28:22.7

28:37.3

9:07

58

SCOTT ANDERESEN WILLOW PARK TX

3714

48

M

4/11 45-49

12:12.5

28:23.8

28:41.5

9:08

59

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

3517

43

M

3/9 40-44

12:19.7

28:31.0

28:54.7

9:10

60

LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX

3612

64

M

3/6 60-64

12:30.4

28:41.7

29:00.3

9:13

61

MARK HOWARD BENBROOK TX

3663

48

M

5/11 45-49

12:39.2

28:50.5

29:02.3

9:16

62

RYAN JONES FT WORTH TX

3573

36

M

7/14 35-39

12:42.2

28:53.5

29:05.5

9:17

63

ROSSMAN JOE MANSFIELD TX

3657

51

M

6/9 50-54

12:43.4

28:54.7

29:01.4

9:18

64

JENSEN SARAH FORT WORTH TX

3660

27

F

1/3 25-29

9:00.1

28:58.3

29:06.8

9:19

65

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

3627

56

F

2/7 55-59

9:01.1

28:59.3

29:16.5

9:19

66

DON MURRAY

3732

55

M

2/4 55-59

12:53.7

29:05.0

29:34.8

9:21

67

RICHARD BERKOBIEN FORT WORTH TX

3686

38

M

8/14 35-39

12:59.7

29:11.0

29:24.4

9:23

68

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

3512

57

M

3/4 55-59

13:06.0

29:17.3

29:45.6

9:25

69

KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX

3584

43

F

4/15 40-44

9:22.5

29:20.7

29:35.6

9:26

70

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

3731

51

F

3/12 50-54

9:24.9

29:23.1

29:53.0

9:27

71

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

3521

55

F

3/7 55-59

9:39.8

29:38.0

29:46.5

9:32

72

KELLY THORNBURG GRAPEVINE TX

3628

42

F

5/15 40-44

9:40.6

29:38.8

29:51.6

9:32

73

TONYA HOTCHKISS FORT WORTH TX

3690

49

F

5/19 45-49

9:42.0

29:40.2

30:03.3

9:32

74

COEN ELIZABETH MANSFIELD TX

3656

50

F

4/12 50-54

9:44.2

29:42.4

29:48.5

9:33

75

LESLIE LUMBERT KELLER TX

3594

37

F

4/9 35-39

9:44.8

29:43.0

29:59.5

9:33

76

GINNY KIRK FORT WORTH TX

3716

30

F

3/12 30-34

9:44.9

29:43.1

30:05.9

9:33

77

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

3600

54

F

5/12 50-54

10:08.4

30:06.6

30:16.1

9:41

78

ROBERT COFFEE FORT WORTH TX

3647

80

M

1/2 80-99

13:59.7

30:11.0

30:12.6

9:42

79

MEGAN SMITH BEDFORD TX

3676

35

F

5/9 35-39

10:18.7

30:16.9

30:21.6

9:44

80

MELISSA HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

3568

32

F

4/12 30-34

10:20.0

30:18.2

30:18.2

9:45

81

GRAYSON SMITH BEDFORD TX

3677

7

M

1/6 1-10

14:07.0

30:18.3

30:22.8

9:45

82

JOHN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3533

42

M

4/9 40-44

14:08.3

30:19.6

30:30.4

9:45

83

KATELYN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3535

10

F

1/6 1-10

10:21.8

30:20.0

30:30.6

9:45

84

MISTY DENMAN ALEDO TX

3531

37

F

6/9 35-39

10:22.0

30:20.2

30:35.5

9:45

85

OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

3507

56

F

4/7 55-59

10:26.9

30:25.1

30:31.1

9:47

86

KEVIN DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

3527

49

M

6/11 45-49

14:17.8

30:29.1

30:32.7

9:48

87

TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX

3526

45

F

6/19 45-49

10:32.5

30:30.7

30:39.5

9:48

88

JENSEN LOREN FORT WORTH TX

3658

50

M

7/9 50-54

14:29.0

30:40.3

30:48.7

9:52

89

BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX

3589

44

F

6/15 40-44

10:45.3

30:43.5

30:50.6

9:53

90

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

3592

59

F

5/7 55-59

10:51.3

30:49.5

31:03.6

9:55

91

VERONICA ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

3715

20

F

1/2 20-24

10:55.0

30:53.2

31:11.4

9:56

92

GALA DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

3528

49

F

7/19 45-49

10:57.5

30:55.7

30:59.3

9:56

93

TODD WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

3733

39

M

9/14 35-39

14:48.6

30:59.9

31:31.1

9:58

94

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

3596

54

F

6/12 50-54

11:06.2

31:04.4

31:14.9

9:59

95

MATTHEW FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3541

43

M

5/9 40-44

14:58.4

31:09.7

31:12.9

10:01

96

PHOEBE FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3542

8

F

2/6 1-10

11:11.7

31:09.9

31:12.5

10:01

97

ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3536

7

M

2/6 1-10

15:17.3

31:28.6

31:39.8

10:07

98

ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3534

38

F

7/9 35-39

11:35.3

31:33.5

31:44.8

10:09

99

JOSEPH LUMBERT KELLER TX

3595

37

M

10/14 35-39

15:33.3

31:44.6

32:01.2

10:12

100

KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

3688

43

F

7/15 40-44

11:57.1

31:55.3

32:17.3

10:16

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

3570

62

M

4/6 60-64

15:46.9

31:58.2

32:03.1

10:17

102

TANYA CHERNOW CROWLEY TX

3703

32

F

5/12 30-34

12:05.5

32:03.7

32:18.2

10:18

103

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

3643

42

F

8/15 40-44

12:15.9

32:14.1

32:30.2

10:22

104

KENNETH BOBBITT SPRINGTOWN TX

3708

36

M

11/14 35-39

16:04.7

32:16.0

32:31.9

10:23

105

NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX

3672

63

M

5/6 60-64

16:16.6

32:27.9

32:51.6

10:26

106

JAMIE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

3523

31

M

4/4 30-34

16:20.9

32:32.2

32:41.9

10:28

107

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

3727

69

M

1/4 65-69

16:42.4

32:53.7

33:00.1

10:34

108

VALERIE WATSON BEDFORD TX

3639

31

F

6/12 30-34

13:00.0

32:58.2

33:17.1

10:36

109

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

3693

42

F

9/15 40-44

13:01.6

32:59.8

33:12.9

10:36

110

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

3540

67

M

2/4 65-69

17:07.4

33:18.7

33:32.7

10:42

111

PETER BLANCHARD TROPHY CLUB TX

3699

44

M

6/9 40-44

17:17.4

33:28.7

33:53.1

10:46

112

DENNY WIEMER OKMULGEE OK

3697

48

M

7/11 45-49

17:17.4

33:28.7

33:53.5

10:46

113

KENNETH BECK FORT WORTH TX

3694

42

M

7/9 40-44

17:35.5

33:46.8

34:03.2

10:51

114

SHAUN BECK FORT WORTH TX

3698

40

F

10/15 40-44

13:48.9

33:47.1

34:03.4

10:52

115

ELIZABETH RIGSBY FORT WORTH TX

3619

47

F

8/19 45-49

13:49.1

33:47.3

34:07.2

10:52

116

ERIC HOWE KELLER TX

3673

50

M

8/9 50-54

17:40.3

33:51.6

34:11.1

10:53

117

DONNA ANSLOAN RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX

3505

54

F

7/12 50-54

14:12.5

34:10.7

34:34.4

10:59

118

MORGAN SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX

3702

10

F

3/6 1-10

14:18.4

34:16.6

34:28.6

11:01

119

AMANDA JONES FT WORTH TX

3574

33

F

7/12 30-34

14:38.8

34:37.0

34:46.4

11:08

120

EVONNE LUDDEKE MANSFIELD TX

3692

45

F

9/19 45-49

14:44.0

34:42.2

34:51.6

11:09

121

ANDY STOKES FORT WORTH TX

3624

45

M

8/11 45-49

18:30.9

34:42.2

35:11.6

11:09

122

SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX

3571

49

F

10/19 45-49

14:44.4

34:42.6

34:52.6

11:09

123

PAM KUHLMAN WEATHERFORD TX

3583

51

F

8/12 50-54

14:47.0

34:45.2

34:52.2

11:10

124

FRANK VAUGHAN LEWISVILLE TX

3634

52

M

9/9 50-54

18:36.6

34:47.9

35:20.9

11:11

125

MORGAN KOS AUSTIN TX

3722

10

F

4/6 1-10

15:06.4

35:04.6

35:39.2

11:17

126

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

3691

45

F

11/19 45-49

15:42.8

35:41.0

35:49.5

11:28

127

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

3640

63

F

1/2 60-64

15:59.7

35:57.9

36:18.0

11:34

128

RACHEL KOS AUSTIN TX

3579

40

F

11/15 40-44

16:03.7

36:01.9

36:38.1

11:35

129

ANDIE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

3670

2

F

5/6 1-10

16:05.5

36:03.7

36:49.7

11:35

130

ZACH KOS AUSTIN TX

3721

7

M

3/6 1-10

19:53.1

36:04.4

36:38.3

11:36

131

CHARLIE FROM HASLET TX

3546

8

M

4/6 1-10

20:16.3

36:27.6

36:50.6

11:43

132

EMILY FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3544

31

F

8/12 30-34

16:29.7

36:27.9

36:50.3

11:43

133

MICHAEL MALLOY BENBROOK TX

3597

38

M

12/14 35-39

20:24.7

36:36.0

40:04.4

11:46

134

RONALD METTS AZLE TX

3606

58

M

4/4 55-59

20:24.9

36:36.2

36:36.2

11:46

135

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

3719

64

F

2/2 60-64

16:43.3

36:41.5

36:46.2

11:48

136

CODY LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX

3588

10

M

5/6 1-10

20:35.4

36:46.7

37:04.5

11:49

137

SHANNAN CHALER TROPHY CLUB TX

3648

45

F

12/19 45-49

16:49.0

36:47.2

37:04.2

11:50

138

SARAH LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX

3587

31

F

9/12 30-34

16:49.4

36:47.6

37:05.7

11:50

139

CATHERINE BOTTRELL TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

3514

42

F

12/15 40-44

17:00.8

36:59.0

37:09.1

11:54

140

RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

3556

8

F

6/6 1-10

17:00.8

36:59.0

37:12.3

11:54

141

LAURA MARTINEZ ROANOKE TX

3650

33

F

10/12 30-34

17:27.0

37:25.2

37:37.7

12:02

142

SHANYNA KREUZ ROANOKE TX

3582

41

F

13/15 40-44

17:32.4

37:30.6

37:43.2

12:03

143

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

3615

69

M

3/4 65-69

21:39.8

37:51.1

38:23.3

12:10

144

KARLA BELTRAMINI ROANOKE TX

3511

49

F

13/19 45-49

18:19.4

38:17.6

38:31.4

12:19

145

GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX

3515

84

M

2/2 80-99

22:22.8

38:34.1

38:38.5

12:24

146

BO TRAINOR FORT WORTH TX

3631

42

M

8/9 40-44

22:37.3

38:48.6

39:00.2

12:29

147

JOSHUA SMITH HASLET TX

3623

39

M

13/14 35-39

23:04.0

39:15.3

39:32.3

12:37

148

TREY STEWART KELLER TX

3724

15

M

4/4 15-19

23:09.7

39:21.0

40:06.6

12:39

149

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

3539

67

F

1/2 65-69

19:36.5

39:34.7

40:10.9

12:43

150

CYNDI WALSH MANSFIELD TX

3637

38

F

8/9 35-39

19:45.9

39:44.1

40:05.7

12:47

151

CATHERINE WALSH VENUS TX

3636

47

F

14/19 45-49

19:46.3

39:44.5

40:05.8

12:47

152

MAGAN HENDON DENTON TX

3564

26

F

2/3 25-29

20:32.8

40:31.0

40:42.8

13:02

153

TORI HENDON DENTON TX

3565

19

F

5/6 15-19

20:32.9

40:31.1

40:42.2

13:02

154

CRIS HALL ALEDO TX

3560

46

M

9/11 45-49

25:08.1

41:19.4

41:47.0

13:17

155

KRISTI HALL ALEDO TX

3561

46

F

15/19 45-49

21:21.4

41:19.6

41:46.8

13:17

156

LESLEY CATHEY LIPAN TX

3696

31

F

11/12 30-34

21:33.9

41:32.1

42:05.3

13:21

157

NICOLE COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

3695

44

F

14/15 40-44

21:34.3

41:32.5

42:05.1

13:21

158

DARNETTA GANT FT. WORTH TX

3549

39

F

9/9 35-39

22:06.7

42:04.9

42:25.0

13:32

159

DENNIS YSLAS FORT WORTH TX

3646

48

M

10/11 45-49

25:58.0

42:09.3

42:20.5

13:33

160

DEVYN GAUDET FORT WORTH TX

3669

21

F

2/2 20-24

23:52.0

43:50.2

43:50.2

14:06

161

STEVE MILLER GRANBURY TX

3608

47

M

11/11 45-49

28:33.7

44:45.0

45:05.9

14:23

162

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

3711

74

M

2/2 70-74

28:54.6

45:05.9

45:22.0

14:30

163

TONY GANT FORT WORTH TX

3548

44

M

9/9 40-44

29:29.6

45:40.9

46:01.0

14:41

164

NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX

3566

45

F

16/19 45-49

25:50.8

45:49.0

46:02.1

14:44

165

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

3621

45

F

17/19 45-49

25:52.6

45:50.8

46:02.1

14:44

166

SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX

3552

46

F

18/19 45-49

26:02.9

46:01.1

46:13.1

14:48

167

JENSEN KAY FORT WORTH TX

3659

51

F

9/12 50-54

26:38.1

46:36.3

46:45.0

14:59

168

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX

3593

75

M

1/1 75-79

31:04.8

47:16.1

47:46.3

15:12

169

PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX

3720

61

M

6/6 60-64

31:36.4

47:47.7

48:02.9

15:22

170

TERRY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX

3709

39

M

14/14 35-39

31:56.5

48:07.8

48:50.5

15:28

171

TERESA RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX

3616

43

F

15/15 40-44

28:22.2

48:20.4

48:46.0

15:32

172

SARAH SKILES FORT WORTH TX

3728

53

F

10/12 50-54

28:57.9

48:56.1

50:21.0

15:44

173

STEPHANIE LEBLANC ARLINGTON TX

3717

26

F

3/3 25-29

30:49.2

50:47.4

51:12.8

16:20

174

SARAH NORES HURST TX

3611

17

F

6/6 15-19

31:03.7

51:01.9

51:07.6

16:24

175

ERIC FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3543

7

M

6/6 1-10

34:50.9

51:02.2

51:14.6

16:25

176

JENNIFER ARNOLD HURST TX

3506

31

F

12/12 30-34

31:04.7

51:02.9

51:08.1

16:25

177

KAREN NORES HURST TX

3610

56

F

6/7 55-59

31:04.9

51:03.1

51:07.6

16:25

178

SANDRA WHITTINGTON HAMMOND LA

3641

59

F

7/7 55-59

31:05.0

51:03.2

51:03.2

16:25

179

ELIZABETH BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

3513

50

F

11/12 50-54

31:38.1

51:36.3

52:05.0

16:35

180

ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX

3614

69

F

2/2 65-69

33:13.3

53:11.5

53:49.0

17:06

181

FRAN FROM HASLET TX

3545

54

F

12/12 50-54

33:14.0

53:12.2

53:53.1

17:06

182

PAM STARNES BURLESON TX

3664

48

F

19/19 45-49

34:49.0

54:47.2

55:05.8

17:37

183

BOB STARNES BURLESON TX

3665

65

M

4/4 65-69

38:36.5

54:47.8

55:06.2

17:37