2012 Resolution Solution 5K 5K

Age Group Results

January 01, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

3632

42

9

 

19:58.2

19:59.9

6:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALONZO POLLUM KELLER TX

3681

15

1

 

16:11.3

16:12.0

5:12/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

3518

49

14

 

21:29.7

21:31.4

6:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMES (JIM) KLEIN JOSHUA TX

3578

53

8

 

19:51.5

19:53.9

6:23/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KATELYN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3535

10

83

 

30:20.0

30:30.6

9:45/M

2

PHOEBE FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3542

8

96

0:49.8

31:09.9

31:12.5

10:01/M

3

MORGAN SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX

3702

10

118

3:56.5

34:16.6

34:28.6

11:01/M

4

MORGAN KOS AUSTIN TX

3722

10

125

4:44.6

35:04.6

35:39.2

11:17/M

5

ANDIE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

3670

2

129

5:43.7

36:03.7

36:49.7

11:35/M

6

RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

3556

8

140

6:38.9

36:59.0

37:12.3

11:54/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GRAYSON SMITH BEDFORD TX

3677

7

81

 

30:18.3

30:22.8

9:45/M

2

ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3536

7

97

1:10.3

31:28.6

31:39.8

10:07/M

3

ZACH KOS AUSTIN TX

3721

7

130

5:46.1

36:04.4

36:38.3

11:36/M

4

CHARLIE FROM HASLET TX

3546

8

131

6:09.2

36:27.6

36:50.6

11:43/M

5

CODY LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX

3588

10

136

6:28.4

36:46.7

37:04.5

11:49/M

6

ERIC FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3543

7

175

20:43.9

51:02.2

51:14.6

16:25/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MATTHEW KUO FORT WORTH TX

3585

14

7

 

19:50.0

19:52.7

6:23/M

2

MATT HALL ALEDO TX

3562

13

36

6:13.7

26:03.7

26:09.3

8:23/M

3

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

3555

12

37

6:14.5

26:04.5

26:10.1

8:23/M

4

TYLER WURTELE FORT WORTH TX

3645

11

49

7:56.2

27:46.2

27:48.1

8:56/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COURTNEY COX ALLEN TX

3707

18

10

 

20:07.8

20:54.0

6:28/M

2

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

3553

15

34

5:46.3

25:54.1

25:59.0

8:20/M

3

ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX

3520

19

38

6:08.4

26:16.3

26:23.3

8:27/M

4

ASHLYNN ABBE MCKINNEY TX

3502

17

40

6:21.3

26:29.1

26:32.7

8:31/M

5

TORI HENDON DENTON TX

3565

19

153

20:23.2

40:31.1

40:42.2

13:02/M

6

SARAH NORES HURST TX

3611

17

174

30:54.1

51:01.9

51:07.6

16:24/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TEXAS

3683

18

3

 

16:59.8

16:59.8

5:28/M

2

JON BOSTROM ALLEN TX

3706

19

12

3:15.4

20:15.3

21:02.4

6:31/M

3

TYLER BALLOW KELLER TX

3682

16

17

5:51.0

22:50.9

22:50.9

7:21/M

4

TREY STEWART KELLER TX

3724

15

148

22:21.2

39:21.0

40:06.6

12:39/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

VERONICA ANDERSEN WEATHERFORD TX

3715

20

91

 

30:53.2

31:11.4

9:56/M

2

DEVYN GAUDET FORT WORTH TX

3669

21

160

12:57.0

43:50.2

43:50.2

14:06/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JENSEN SARAH FORT WORTH TX

3660

27

64

 

28:58.3

29:06.8

9:19/M

2

MAGAN HENDON DENTON TX

3564

26

152

11:32.6

40:31.0

40:42.8

13:02/M

3

STEPHANIE LEBLANC ARLINGTON TX

3717

26

173

21:49.1

50:47.4

51:12.8

16:20/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX

3678

29

2

 

16:21.9

16:21.9

5:15/M

2

PHILIP FRATTO ARLINGTON TX

3674

26

6

3:27.1

19:49.0

19:50.7

6:22/M

3

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

3655

26

13

5:04.3

21:26.2

21:33.3

6:54/M

4

TANNER LEGGETT FORT WORTH TX

3712

28

27

8:58.7

25:20.6

25:29.1

8:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JESSICA ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX

3504

32

22

 

24:05.4

24:11.2

7:45/M

2

DIANE MCGURREN FORT WORTH TX

3668

33

50

3:41.1

27:46.6

27:54.0

8:56/M

3

GINNY KIRK FORT WORTH TX

3716

30

76

5:37.6

29:43.1

30:05.9

9:33/M

4

MELISSA HOWARD FORT WORTH TX

3568

32

80

6:12.7

30:18.2

30:18.2

9:45/M

5

TANYA CHERNOW CROWLEY TX

3703

32

102

7:58.3

32:03.7

32:18.2

10:18/M

6

VALERIE WATSON BEDFORD TX

3639

31

108

8:52.7

32:58.2

33:17.1

10:36/M

7

AMANDA JONES FT WORTH TX

3574

33

119

10:31.5

34:37.0

34:46.4

11:08/M

8

EMILY FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

3544

31

132

12:22.4

36:27.9

36:50.3

11:43/M

9

SARAH LACKEY SPRINGTOWN TX

3587

31

138

12:42.2

36:47.6

37:05.7

11:50/M

10

LAURA MARTINEZ ROANOKE TX

3650

33

141

13:19.7

37:25.2

37:37.7

12:02/M

11

LESLEY CATHEY LIPAN TX

3696

31

156

17:26.7

41:32.1

42:05.3

13:21/M

12

JENNIFER ARNOLD HURST TX

3506

31

176

26:57.4

51:02.9

51:08.1

16:25/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

3685

33

21

 

23:54.1

24:02.0

7:41/M

2

POLICARPO HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX

3713

30

30

1:37.1

25:31.2

25:40.2

8:12/M

3

JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

3524

31

52

4:07.4

28:01.5

28:11.0

9:01/M

4

JAMIE CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

3523

31

106

8:38.1

32:32.2

32:41.9

10:28/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX

3705

36

25

 

25:04.7

25:11.7

8:04/M

2

STEPHANIE KAHAN HASLET TX

3575

38

29

0:25.8

25:30.6

25:47.8

8:12/M

3

TERRI BARTLETT SOUTHLAKE TX

3684

36

57

3:18.0

28:22.7

28:37.3

9:07/M

4

LESLIE LUMBERT KELLER TX

3594

37

75

4:38.2

29:43.0

29:59.5

9:33/M

5

MEGAN SMITH BEDFORD TX

3676

35

79

5:12.2

30:16.9

30:21.6

9:44/M

6

MISTY DENMAN ALEDO TX

3531

37

84

5:15.4

30:20.2

30:35.5

9:45/M

7

ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3534

38

98

6:28.8

31:33.5

31:44.8

10:09/M

8

CYNDI WALSH MANSFIELD TX

3637

38

150

14:39.4

39:44.1

40:05.7

12:47/M

9

DARNETTA GANT FT. WORTH TX

3549

39

158

17:00.1

42:04.9

42:25.0

13:32/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PATRICK SCHUSTER ARLINGTON TX

3700

39

4

 

17:06.3

17:06.3

5:30/M

2

DAVID STAFFELD BENBROOK TX

3687

37

5

2:21.3

19:27.7

19:29.0

6:15/M

3

BENJAMIN WANG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA

3638

35

11

3:08.0

20:14.4

24:33.3

6:30/M

4

BRIAN CLINKSCALE GRANBURY TX

3710

38

15

4:57.2

22:03.5

22:07.0

7:05/M

5

DANIEL MATHIS FORT WORTH TX

3730

37

47

10:22.5

27:28.9

27:36.5

8:50/M

6

MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

3718

38

53

11:01.1

28:07.5

28:24.1

9:02/M

7

RYAN JONES FT WORTH TX

3573

36

62

11:47.1

28:53.5

29:05.5

9:17/M

8

RICHARD BERKOBIEN FORT WORTH TX

3686

38

67

12:04.7

29:11.0

29:24.4

9:23/M

9

TODD WALLACE ARLINGTON TX

3733

39

93

13:53.5

30:59.9

31:31.1

9:58/M

10

JOSEPH LUMBERT KELLER TX

3595

37

99

14:38.2

31:44.6

32:01.2

10:12/M

11

KENNETH BOBBITT SPRINGTOWN TX

3708

36

104

15:09.7

32:16.0

32:31.9

10:23/M

12

MICHAEL MALLOY BENBROOK TX

3597

38

133

19:29.7

36:36.0

40:04.4

11:46/M

13

JOSHUA SMITH HASLET TX

3623

39

147

22:09.0

39:15.3

39:32.3

12:37/M

14

TERRY RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX

3709

39

170

31:01.4

48:07.8

48:50.5

15:28/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELLISON LAURIE MANSFIELD TX

3662

41

35

 

26:03.0

26:05.7

8:23/M

2

YVETTE MILLER GRANBURY TX

3609

44

48

1:36.4

27:39.4

27:58.2

8:53/M

3

BETH JOHNSON ALEDO TX

3689

41

56

2:19.4

28:22.5

28:45.3

9:07/M

4

KIM KUO FORT WORTH TX

3584

43

69

3:17.7

29:20.7

29:35.6

9:26/M

5

KELLY THORNBURG GRAPEVINE TX

3628

42

72

3:35.8

29:38.8

29:51.6

9:32/M

6

BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX

3589

44

89

4:40.5

30:43.5

30:50.6

9:53/M

7

KELLY MARTIN FORT WORTH TX

3688

43

100

5:52.3

31:55.3

32:17.3

10:16/M

8

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

3643

42

103

6:11.1

32:14.1

32:30.2

10:22/M

9

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

3693

42

109

6:56.8

32:59.8

33:12.9

10:36/M

10

SHAUN BECK FORT WORTH TX

3698

40

114

7:44.0

33:47.1

34:03.4

10:52/M

11

RACHEL KOS AUSTIN TX

3579

40

128

9:58.8

36:01.9

36:38.1

11:35/M

12

CATHERINE BOTTRELL TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

3514

42

139

10:55.9

36:59.0

37:09.1

11:54/M

13

SHANYNA KREUZ ROANOKE TX

3582

41

142

11:27.5

37:30.6

37:43.2

12:03/M

14

NICOLE COMSTOCK WEATHERFORD TX

3695

44

157

15:29.4

41:32.5

42:05.1

13:21/M

15

TERESA RANGEL HALTOM CITY TX

3616

43

171

22:17.4

48:20.4

48:46.0

15:32/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX

3590

43

39

 

26:20.4

26:27.4

8:28/M

2

CHRIS ABBE MCKINNEY TX

3501

40

44

0:39.7

27:00.2

27:03.9

8:41/M

3

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

3517

43

59

2:10.6

28:31.0

28:54.7

9:10/M

4

JOHN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX

3533

42

82

3:59.1

30:19.6

30:30.4

9:45/M

5

MATTHEW FRANKEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3541

43

95

4:49.2

31:09.7

31:12.9

10:01/M

6

PETER BLANCHARD TROPHY CLUB TX

3699

44

111

7:08.2

33:28.7

33:53.1

10:46/M

7

KENNETH BECK FORT WORTH TX

3694

42

113

7:26.4

33:46.8

34:03.2

10:51/M

8

BO TRAINOR FORT WORTH TX

3631

42

146

12:28.2

38:48.6

39:00.2

12:29/M

9

TONY GANT FORT WORTH TX

3548

44

163

19:20.5

45:40.9

46:01.0

14:41/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

HELEN BROOKS N RICHLAND HILLS TX

3516

49

41

 

26:30.2

26:35.8

8:31/M

2

MARY FOLAND FORT WORTH TX

3538

48

42

0:08.3

26:38.6

26:45.1

8:34/M

3

ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX

3519

48

45

0:39.3

27:09.6

27:17.0

8:44/M

4

KELLY SCHROEDER FORT WORTH TX

3622

46

54

1:40.6

28:10.9

28:25.6

9:03/M

5

TONYA HOTCHKISS FORT WORTH TX

3690

49

73

3:09.9

29:40.2

30:03.3

9:32/M

6

TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX

3526

45

87

4:00.5

30:30.7

30:39.5

9:48/M

7

GALA DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

3528

49

92

4:25.5

30:55.7

30:59.3

9:56/M

8

ELIZABETH RIGSBY FORT WORTH TX

3619

47

115

7:17.1

33:47.3

34:07.2

10:52/M

9

EVONNE LUDDEKE MANSFIELD TX

3692

45

120

8:12.0

34:42.2

34:51.6

11:09/M

10

SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX

3571

49

122

8:12.3

34:42.6

34:52.6

11:09/M

11

EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX

3691

45

126

9:10.8

35:41.0

35:49.5

11:28/M

12

SHANNAN CHALER TROPHY CLUB TX

3648

45

137

10:17.0

36:47.2

37:04.2

11:50/M

13

KARLA BELTRAMINI ROANOKE TX

3511

49

144

11:47.4

38:17.6

38:31.4

12:19/M

14

CATHERINE WALSH VENUS TX

3636

47

151

13:14.3

39:44.5

40:05.8

12:47/M

15

KRISTI HALL ALEDO TX

3561

46

155

14:49.3

41:19.6

41:46.8

13:17/M

16

NOELLE HERNDON BURLESON TX

3566

45

164

19:18.7

45:49.0

46:02.1

14:44/M

17

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

3621

45

165

19:20.5

45:50.8

46:02.1

14:44/M

18

SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX

3552

46

166

19:30.9

46:01.1

46:13.1

14:48/M

19

PAM STARNES BURLESON TX

3664

48

182

28:17.0

54:47.2

55:05.8

17:37/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX

3653

45

16

 

22:19.9

22:22.4

7:11/M

2

JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

3586

48

31

3:12.5

25:32.5

25:34.3

8:13/M

3

DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TEXAS

3729

46

46

5:01.9

27:21.8

27:31.5

8:48/M

4

SCOTT ANDERESEN WILLOW PARK TX

3714

48

58

6:03.8

28:23.8

28:41.5

9:08/M

5

MARK HOWARD BENBROOK TX

3663

48

61

6:30.5

28:50.5

29:02.3

9:16/M

6

KEVIN DEAN WEATHERFORD TX

3527

49

86

8:09.2

30:29.1

30:32.7

9:48/M

7

DENNY WIEMER OKMULGEE OK

3697

48

112

11:08.8

33:28.7

33:53.5

10:46/M

8

ANDY STOKES FORT WORTH TX

3624

45

121

12:22.3

34:42.2

35:11.6

11:09/M

9

CRIS HALL ALEDO TX

3560

46

154

18:59.5

41:19.4

41:47.0

13:17/M

10

DENNIS YSLAS FORT WORTH TX

3646

48

159

19:49.3

42:09.3

42:20.5

13:33/M

11

STEVE MILLER GRANBURY TX

3608

47

161

22:25.1

44:45.0

45:05.9

14:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURIE UNDERWOOD GAINESVILLE TX

3651

51

19

 

23:09.3

23:11.8

7:27/M

2

TOMMIE HIXSON ROANOKE TX

3567

51

51

4:49.5

27:58.8

28:12.6

9:00/M

3

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX

3731

51

70

6:13.7

29:23.1

29:53.0

9:27/M

4

COEN ELIZABETH MANSFIELD TX

3656

50

74

6:33.0

29:42.4

29:48.5

9:33/M

5

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

3600

54

77

6:57.2

30:06.6

30:16.1

9:41/M

6

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

3596

54

94

7:55.1

31:04.4

31:14.9

9:59/M

7

DONNA ANSLOAN RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX

3505

54

117

11:01.3

34:10.7

34:34.4

10:59/M

8

PAM KUHLMAN WEATHERFORD TX

3583

51

123

11:35.9

34:45.2

34:52.2

11:10/M

9

JENSEN KAY FORT WORTH TX

3659

51

167

23:26.9

46:36.3

46:45.0

14:59/M

10

SARAH SKILES FORT WORTH TX

3728

53

172

25:46.8

48:56.1

50:21.0

15:44/M

11

ELIZABETH BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

3513

50

179

28:26.9

51:36.3

52:05.0

16:35/M

12

FRAN FROM HASLET TX

3545

54

181

30:02.9

53:12.2

53:53.1

17:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GORDON MICHAEL SOUTHLAKE TX

3607

51

24

 

24:40.1

24:45.5

7:56/M

2

STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX

3675

51

26

0:39.6

25:19.7

25:27.3

8:08/M

3

THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX

3551

50

32

0:54.3

25:34.4

25:38.8

8:13/M

4

TERRY CHALER ROANOKE TX

3649

50

43

2:08.2

26:48.3

26:55.2

8:37/M

5

CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX

3503

54

55

3:31.8

28:11.9

28:16.1

9:04/M

6

ROSSMAN JOE MANSFIELD TX

3657

51

63

4:14.6

28:54.7

29:01.4

9:18/M

7

JENSEN LOREN FORT WORTH TX

3658

50

88

6:00.2

30:40.3

30:48.7

9:52/M

8

ERIC HOWE KELLER TX

3673

50

116

9:11.5

33:51.6

34:11.1

10:53/M

9

FRANK VAUGHAN LEWISVILLE TX

3634

52

124

10:07.8

34:47.9

35:20.9

11:11/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX

3530

55

33

 

25:40.8

25:43.6

8:15/M

2

CARON TESKE BURLESON TX

3627

56

65

3:18.5

28:59.3

29:16.5

9:19/M

3

PAMELA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX

3521

55

71

3:57.2

29:38.0

29:46.5

9:32/M

4

OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX

3507

56

85

4:44.3

30:25.1

30:31.1

9:47/M

5

DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX

3592

59

90

5:08.6

30:49.5

31:03.6

9:55/M

6

KAREN NORES HURST TX

3610

56

177

25:22.2

51:03.1

51:07.6

16:25/M

7

SANDRA WHITTINGTON HAMMOND LA

3641

59

178

25:22.3

51:03.2

51:03.2

16:25/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RANDY LEACH GRANBURY TX

3704

55

18

 

23:00.4

23:03.3

7:24/M

2

DON MURRAY

3732

55

66

6:04.6

29:05.0

29:34.8

9:21/M

3

PAUL BODLEY FORT WORTH TX

3512

57

68

6:16.9

29:17.3

29:45.6

9:25/M

4

RONALD METTS AZLE TX

3606

58

134

13:35.8

36:36.2

36:36.2

11:46/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARTA WHITE SAGINAW TX

3640

63

127

 

35:57.9

36:18.0

11:34/M

2

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

3719

64

135

0:43.6

36:41.5

36:46.2

11:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BOBBY BASSETT ALEDO TX

3701

64

20

 

23:25.5

23:30.9

7:32/M

2

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX

3620

64

23

1:06.5

24:32.1

24:40.2

7:53/M

3

LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX

3612

64

60

5:16.2

28:41.7

29:00.3

9:13/M

4

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

3570

62

101

8:32.7

31:58.2

32:03.1

10:17/M

5

NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX

3672

63

105

9:02.3

32:27.9

32:51.6

10:26/M

6

PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX

3720

61

169

24:22.2

47:47.7

48:02.9

15:22/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

3539

67

149

 

39:34.7

40:10.9

12:43/M

2

ALENE ANN PULLIZA FORT WORTH TX

3614

69

180

13:36.8

53:11.5

53:49.0

17:06/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

3727

69

107

 

32:53.7

33:00.1

10:34/M

2

MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX

3540

67

110

0:25.0

33:18.7

33:32.7

10:42/M

3

GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX

3615

69

143

4:57.3

37:51.1

38:23.3

12:10/M

4

BOB STARNES BURLESON TX

3665

65

183

21:54.0

54:47.8

55:06.2

17:37/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

3532

70

28

 

25:23.8

25:26.7

8:10/M

2

JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX

3711

74

162

19:42.1

45:05.9

45:22.0

14:30/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

OLE LORENZETTI FORT WORTH TX

3593

75

168

 

47:16.1

47:46.3

15:12/M

 
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT COFFEE FORT WORTH TX

3647

80

78

 

30:11.0

30:12.6

9:42/M

2

GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX

3515

84

145

8:23.1

38:34.1

38:38.5

12:24/M