ReMARKable Run, Walk, & Roll 5K 5K

Overall Finish List

January 23, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

889

18

*****/17 M 15-19

15:07.8

15:08.9

0:01.0

 

4:52/M

2

GARRETT YUEN

890

22

1/4 M 20-24

16:34.5

16:36.3

0:01.8

1:26.7

5:20/M

3

IDILIO CAMPOS PANTEGO TX

921

23

2/4 M 20-24

16:34.7

16:36.0

0:01.3

1:26.8

5:20/M

4

MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX

917

16

1/17 M 15-19

17:28.5

17:29.6

0:01.1

2:20.6

5:37/M

5

MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX

871

16

2/17 M 15-19

17:57.1

17:58.4

0:01.2

2:49.3

5:46/M

6

CALVIN URAUHART ARLINGTON TX

901

15

3/17 M 15-19

18:15.2

18:15.2

3:07.3

5:52/M

7

KYLE PERRY ARLINGTON TX

896

14

1/13 M 1-14

18:39.2

18:39.4

0:00.2

3:31.3

6:00/M

8

BEN RAMSEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

893

15

4/17 M 15-19

18:39.8

18:41.1

0:01.3

3:31.9

6:00/M

9

FREDRICK BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX

892

16

5/17 M 15-19

19:34.1

19:35.5

0:01.4

4:26.2

6:17/M

10

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

922

43

*****/5 M 40-44

19:41.0

19:44.9

0:03.9

4:33.1

6:20/M

11

JESSE FRANKLAND ARLINGTON TX

874

15

6/17 M 15-19

20:54.0

20:55.2

0:01.2

5:46.1

6:43/M

12

URIEL MARQUEZ BOYD TX

937

22

3/4 M 20-24

21:08.2

21:13.5

0:05.3

6:00.4

6:48/M

13

JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX

891

48

1/7 M 45-49

21:10.0

21:12.3

0:02.3

6:02.1

6:48/M

14

Unknown Partic. 881

881

1/3 M 0- 0

21:13.3

21:14.8

0:01.4

6:05.5

6:49/M

15

EMILO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX

919

15

7/17 M 15-19

21:13.4

21:14.7

0:01.3

6:05.5

6:49/M

16

SCOTT GREENWOOD

762

40

1/5 M 40-44

21:18.9

21:21.6

0:02.6

6:11.1

6:51/M

17

REAGAN BOOZE

715

14

2/13 M 1-14

21:53.4

21:55.2

0:01.8

6:45.5

7:02/M

18

SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK

768

63

1/3 M 60-64

21:59.4

22:02.5

0:03.1

6:51.5

7:04/M

19

SPENCER MCPHEE

804

17

8/17 M 15-19

22:03.5

22:05.3

0:01.7

6:55.7

7:05/M

20

COLIN MCDONALD

800

13

3/13 M 1-14

22:08.0

22:10.1

0:02.1

7:00.1

7:07/M

21

GORDON EVANS ARLINGTON TX

914

16

9/17 M 15-19

22:17.1

22:18.5

0:01.3

7:09.3

7:10/M

22

Unknown Partic. 884

884

2/3 M 0- 0

22:30.8

22:31.8

0:01.0

7:22.9

7:14/M

23

RYAN BOOZE

717

12

4/13 M 1-14

22:31.7

22:34.2

0:02.5

7:23.8

7:14/M

24

KYLE HAKES

763

16

10/17 M 15-19

23:08.2

23:11.3

0:03.1

8:00.3

7:26/M

25

JOHN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX

770

46

2/7 M 45-49

23:25.3

23:28.3

0:03.0

8:17.4

7:32/M

26

JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX

904

61

2/3 M 60-64

23:35.6

23:37.5

0:01.9

8:27.8

7:35/M

27

JENNIFER JOHNSON COPPELL TX

776

47

*****/4 F 45-49

23:41.4

23:44.7

0:03.3

 

7:37/M

28

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

782

51

*****/2 F 50-54

24:16.9

24:21.1

0:04.2

0:35.5

7:48/M

29

TYLER POLLOCK

832

26

1/8 M 25-29

24:22.9

24:31.9

0:09.0

9:15.0

7:50/M

30

QUINN GREENWOOD

761

13

5/13 M 1-14

24:42.2

24:44.9

0:02.7

9:34.4

7:57/M

31

DOUG GILPIN DUNCANVILLE TX

759

67

1/5 M 65-99

24:51.2

24:53.9

0:02.7

9:43.4

7:59/M

32

JOHN STEENBAKKERS

851

36

1/1 M 35-39

24:59.6

25:03.3

0:03.6

9:51.8

8:02/M

33

ROMAN CANEY ARLINGTON TX

945

16

11/17 M 15-19

25:01.1

25:09.6

0:08.5

9:53.3

8:03/M

34

JUDSON STONE Arlington TX

853

57

1/3 M 55-59

25:25.4

25:34.7

0:09.3

10:17.6

8:10/M

35

JOSH GALLINI

752

13

6/13 M 1-14

26:05.4

26:08.5

0:03.1

10:57.5

8:23/M

36

CHRISTIAN HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX

769

18

12/17 M 15-19

26:05.9

26:13.7

0:07.8

10:58.0

8:23/M

37

DANIEL FULLER ARLINGTON TX

866

11

7/13 M 1-14

26:10.0

26:10.0

11:02.1

8:25/M

38

ALMA BLACKWELL

710

32

1/14 F 30-34

26:10.9

26:20.6

0:09.7

2:29.5

8:25/M

39

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

946

48

3/7 M 45-49

26:27.4

26:37.3

0:09.9

11:19.5

8:30/M

40

MYCAH BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

951

12

1/7 F 1-14

26:31.3

26:49.5

0:18.2

2:49.9

8:32/M

41

ERIC BLANQUET

712

13

8/13 M 1-14

27:14.5

27:17.0

0:02.4

12:06.7

8:45/M

42

JONATHAN WARD ARLINGTON TX

869

23

4/4 M 20-24

27:18.3

27:22.1

0:03.8

12:10.4

8:47/M

43

SUZANNA DODSON MANSFIELD TX

739

30

2/14 F 30-34

27:19.2

27:25.0

0:05.7

3:37.8

8:47/M

44

NOELLE MOJICA

810

30

3/14 F 30-34

27:40.2

27:46.2

0:06.0

3:58.8

8:54/M

45

CYNTHIA BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX

718

34

4/14 F 30-34

27:40.6

27:46.6

0:06.0

3:59.2

8:54/M

46

KELLY WALTERS

857

15

1/12 F 15-19

27:40.7

27:42.4

0:01.7

3:59.3

8:54/M

47

GABRIELLA MCCORD COPPELL TX

799

41

1/9 F 40-44

27:42.2

27:45.6

0:03.4

4:00.8

8:54/M

48

SOPHIE SEDDIGHZADEH ARLINGTON TX

911

17

2/12 F 15-19

27:43.2

28:53.6

1:10.3

4:01.8

8:55/M

49

RON SMITH ARLINGTON TX

915

56

2/3 M 55-59

27:43.5

27:52.6

0:09.1

12:35.7

8:55/M

50

REBECCA DUTY LEWISVILLE TX

923

28

1/9 F 25-29

27:50.6

27:59.6

0:09.0

4:09.2

8:57/M

51

TAYLOR COCHRAN

727

14

2/7 F 1-14

27:50.9

27:58.2

0:07.3

4:09.5

8:57/M

52

CHRIS SPINKS

848

25

2/8 M 25-29

28:08.8

28:17.6

0:08.8

13:00.9

9:03/M

53

AMBER FELLER ARLINGTON TX

906

17

3/12 F 15-19

28:24.4

28:29.7

0:05.3

4:43.0

9:08/M

54

DAVID VILLAFRANCA BURLESON TX

912

26

3/8 M 25-29

28:34.4

28:37.7

0:03.3

13:26.6

9:11/M

55

DORIS LODICS TEXAS

790

57

1/2 F 55-59

28:35.1

28:43.5

0:08.4

4:53.7

9:11/M

56

DUSTIN HUGGINS GRANBURY TX

897

26

4/8 M 25-29

28:45.1

28:55.7

0:10.5

13:37.3

9:15/M

57

DELYN DEHOYOS

737

21

1/4 F 20-24

28:49.5

31:03.3

2:13.8

5:08.1

9:16/M

58

KRISTY KINDYSKY

924

41

2/9 F 40-44

28:52.2

28:57.4

0:05.2

5:10.8

9:17/M

59

NENA SHRIMP

880

43

3/9 F 40-44

29:07.1

29:17.6

0:10.5

5:25.7

9:22/M

60

JONATHAN KLINE

785

18

13/17 M 15-19

29:31.0

29:33.4

0:02.4

14:23.2

9:29/M

61

MICHAEL JOHNSON COPPELL TX

777

57

3/3 M 55-59

29:33.8

29:38.6

0:04.8

14:25.9

9:30/M

62

SHAUNA STEENBAKKERS Mansfield TX

852

34

5/14 F 30-34

29:46.2

29:51.9

0:05.7

6:04.8

9:34/M

63

DAVID WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

868

46

4/7 M 45-49

29:46.8

30:01.2

0:14.4

14:38.9

9:34/M

64

BETH BARBER MANSFIELD TX

867

38

1/9 F 35-39

29:46.9

30:01.8

0:14.9

6:05.5

9:34/M

65

JEFF MORGAN Arlington TX

812

40

2/5 M 40-44

29:50.2

29:56.0

0:05.8

14:42.3

9:36/M

66

BENJAMIN SHIPMAN

933

8

9/13 M 1-14

29:51.4

30:01.2

0:09.8

14:43.6

9:36/M

67

JACQUELINE BALLARD GRAPEVINE TX

705

44

4/9 F 40-44

29:59.4

30:04.3

0:04.8

6:18.0

9:38/M

68

LYDIA ANDERSON

702

13

3/7 F 1-14

30:09.9

30:18.1

0:08.2

6:28.5

9:42/M

69

BRIAN ANDERSON Mansfield TX

701

49

5/7 M 45-49

30:11.9

30:20.3

0:08.4

15:04.0

9:42/M

70

CALVIN MALYNN GRAPEVINE TX

792

10

10/13 M 1-14

30:12.5

30:17.0

0:04.5

15:04.6

9:43/M

71

SARAH FISHER

744

31

6/14 F 30-34

30:17.9

30:23.9

0:06.0

6:36.5

9:44/M

72

AARON PIERSON

826

27

5/8 M 25-29

30:20.3

30:30.2

0:09.9

15:12.4

9:45/M

73

HALEY PIERSON

827

27

2/9 F 25-29

30:20.3

30:30.1

0:09.7

6:38.9

9:45/M

74

JAKE KENWORTHY

783

13

11/13 M 1-14

30:22.0

30:28.8

0:06.8

15:14.2

9:46/M

75

TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX

895

63

3/3 M 60-64

30:27.4

30:34.0

0:06.6

15:19.6

9:47/M

76

SUZANNE GEIGER

757

33

7/14 F 30-34

30:30.0

30:39.5

0:09.5

6:48.6

9:48/M

77

MARNIE COCHRAN

725

38

2/9 F 35-39

30:32.0

30:38.7

0:06.7

6:50.6

9:49/M

78

LESLIE BUER

722

35

3/9 F 35-39

30:36.1

30:42.6

0:06.5

6:54.7

9:50/M

79

KRIS MORRIS

818

31

1/1 M 30-34

31:00.3

31:23.4

0:23.1

15:52.4

9:58/M

80

VERONICA MORRIS ARLINGTON TX

819

29

3/9 F 25-29

31:08.3

31:31.2

0:22.9

7:26.9

10:01/M

81

NATE MCEUEN

802

26

6/8 M 25-29

31:18.5

32:07.1

0:48.5

16:10.7

10:04/M

82

TIFFANY KURTZ

787

35

4/9 F 35-39

31:23.3

31:29.3

0:06.0

7:41.9

10:05/M

83

SCOTT DITTO

949

19

14/17 M 15-19

31:35.7

32:06.7

0:31.0

16:27.8

10:09/M

84

HOLLY SHIPMAN

886

38

5/9 F 35-39

31:37.0

31:48.6

0:11.6

7:55.6

10:10/M

85

SARA BAIRD Arlington TX

704

18

4/12 F 15-19

31:38.6

31:42.5

0:03.9

7:57.2

10:10/M

86

JACQUE MORGAN

813

39

6/9 F 35-39

31:43.3

31:49.4

0:06.0

8:01.9

10:12/M

87

ALAN MOLLOY FORT WORTH TX

811

46

6/7 M 45-49

31:47.7

31:56.1

0:08.4

16:39.8

10:13/M

88

ASHLEY MORRIS KELLER TX

817

26

4/9 F 25-29

31:47.8

31:56.0

0:08.2

8:06.4

10:13/M

89

KARA WEBSTER BOYD TX

938

20

2/4 F 20-24

31:49.4

32:00.4

0:11.0

8:08.0

10:14/M

90

LAUREN COCHRAN

726

17

5/12 F 15-19

31:58.3

32:05.5

0:07.2

8:16.9

10:17/M

91

MITCHELL MCKNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

803

28

7/8 M 25-29

32:18.2

32:39.1

0:20.8

17:10.4

10:23/M

92

CHARLES EDWARDS PANTEGO TX

903

19

15/17 M 15-19

32:19.6

32:21.2

0:01.6

17:11.7

10:23/M

93

Unknown Partic. 778

778

3/3 M 0- 0

32:20.9

32:31.6

0:10.7

17:13.1

10:24/M

94

MIKIE BUTLER

950

47

7/7 M 45-49

32:27.1

33:03.2

0:36.1

17:19.3

10:26/M

95

PAUL SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX

931

43

3/5 M 40-44

32:32.8

32:46.9

0:14.1

17:24.9

10:28/M

96

MAILE KENDRICK

780

17

6/12 F 15-19

33:08.6

33:15.4

0:06.8

9:27.2

10:39/M

97

JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

944

68

2/5 M 65-99

33:27.0

33:39.1

0:12.1

18:19.2

10:45/M

98

BIL WATSON GRAPEVINE TX

859

42

4/5 M 40-44

33:41.4

33:46.2

0:04.8

18:33.6

10:50/M

99

CINDY DIAZ

738

40

5/9 F 40-44

34:05.2

34:18.7

0:13.5

10:23.8

10:58/M

100

ZACH GALLINI

754

11

12/13 M 1-14

34:20.5

34:25.9

0:05.4

19:12.7

11:02/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

101

STEPANIE FISHER

745

17

7/12 F 15-19

35:01.8

35:13.8

0:12.0

11:20.4

11:16/M

102

ARIEL MCLAIN ARLINGTON TX

908

17

8/12 F 15-19

35:22.1

35:29.6

0:07.5

11:40.7

11:22/M

103

MARGARET MASON ARLINGTON TX

796

67

1/1 F 65-99

36:00.3

36:07.4

0:07.0

12:18.9

11:35/M

104

JANINE BRANNOCK

909

17

9/12 F 15-19

36:23.4

36:30.7

0:07.3

12:42.0

11:42/M

105

RICE RAMIREZ

882

18

16/17 M 15-19

36:32.9

36:40.7

0:07.8

21:25.0

11:45/M

106

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

791

43

6/9 F 40-44

36:33.1

36:41.2

0:08.1

12:51.7

11:45/M

107

COURTNEY TENG ARLINGTON TX

878

23

3/4 F 20-24

36:43.5

36:51.0

0:07.5

13:02.1

11:48/M

108

JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX

877

24

4/4 F 20-24

36:43.9

36:51.5

0:07.6

13:02.5

11:48/M

109

RUSSELL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX

920

27

8/8 M 25-29

36:45.8

36:59.9

0:14.1

21:37.9

11:49/M

110

PHILLIP SCHMITT ARLINGTON TX

916

18

17/17 M 15-19

37:10.7

37:22.2

0:11.4

22:02.9

11:57/M

111

DEANNE GHORMLEY

758

46

1/4 F 45-49

37:15.3

37:29.2

0:13.9

13:33.9

11:59/M

112

KRISTY FARTHING ARLINGTON TX

743

28

5/9 F 25-29

37:51.8

38:12.3

0:20.5

14:10.4

12:10/M

113

KATIE ELDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX

905

13

4/7 F 1-14

38:14.9

38:28.1

0:13.2

14:33.5

12:18/M

114

SHELLY RING ARLINGTON TEXAS

838

31

8/14 F 30-34

39:17.9

39:35.1

0:17.2

15:36.5

12:38/M

115

CORRINE CHANDLER

724

35

7/9 F 35-39

40:23.4

40:32.4

0:09.0

16:42.0

12:59/M

116

DENNI SMITH ARLINGTON TX

875

34

9/14 F 30-34

40:49.0

41:15.0

0:26.0

17:07.6

13:07/M

117

BENJAMIN FULLER ARLINGTON TX

865

13

13/13 M 1-14

40:54.7

40:54.7

25:46.9

13:09/M

118

ADDI GALLINI

749

9

5/7 F 1-14

41:17.8

41:22.4

0:04.6

17:36.4

13:16/M

119

JODI FARRIS Arlington TX

742

47

2/4 F 45-49

41:23.5

41:29.8

0:06.3

17:42.1

13:18/M

120

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

736

78

3/5 M 65-99

41:26.4

41:39.6

0:13.1

26:18.6

13:19/M

121

MELISSA SHAFFER MANSFIELD TEXAS

932

38

8/9 F 35-39

41:42.1

41:56.2

0:14.1

18:00.7

13:25/M

122

KIT GALLINI

753

43

5/5 M 40-44

41:49.2

41:54.7

0:05.5

26:41.3

13:27/M

123

CARLIE PERKINS

823

16

10/12 F 15-19

41:58.2

42:02.0

0:03.8

18:16.8

13:30/M

124

SILVIA MIJARES

807

17

11/12 F 15-19

43:22.7

43:44.5

0:21.8

19:41.3

13:57/M

125

ALISON FAWTHROP ARLINGTON TX

876

32

10/14 F 30-34

43:33.4

43:59.5

0:26.1

19:52.0

14:00/M

126

HEIDI GALLINI Mansfield TX

751

39

9/9 F 35-39

44:13.0

44:18.2

0:05.2

20:31.6

14:13/M

127

DEBBIE KIMBRIEL Southlake TX

784

53

1/2 F 50-54

44:36.0

44:50.7

0:14.7

20:54.6

14:20/M

128

KAREN WEBSTER BOYD TX

936

44

7/9 F 40-44

44:59.2

45:10.6

0:11.4

21:17.8

14:28/M

129

MICHELE FULTON CANYON LAKE TX

747

49

3/4 F 45-49

45:30.4

45:49.7

0:19.3

21:49.0

14:38/M

130

CHRISTI SKILES FORT WORTH TX

842

31

11/14 F 30-34

45:31.4

45:49.9

0:18.4

21:50.0

14:38/M

131

GABRIELA GABELA

748

26

6/9 F 25-29

46:01.2

46:21.6

0:20.4

22:19.8

14:48/M

132

AMY BOOZE Arlington TX

713

44

8/9 F 40-44

47:34.0

47:50.6

0:16.6

23:52.6

15:18/M

133

KATE HOLIDAY

930

14

6/7 F 1-14

47:47.8

47:50.6

0:02.8

24:06.4

15:22/M

134

TANIA HO

767

28

7/9 F 25-29

49:30.8

49:30.8

25:49.4

15:55/M

135

KYM CROSBY

947

32

12/14 F 30-34

49:59.6

50:17.2

0:17.6

26:18.2

16:04/M

136

AJAY RAMACHANDRAN

836

30

13/14 F 30-34

50:46.7

51:21.2

0:34.5

27:05.3

16:19/M

137

ELLEN MCDONALD

801

46

4/4 F 45-49

50:47.6

51:21.3

0:33.7

27:06.2

16:20/M

138

LINDA PROVENCIO-HOOPER

834

55

2/2 F 55-59

54:44.7

55:16.4

0:31.7

31:03.3

17:36/M

139

MIKE EMMET

740

53

1/1 M 50-54

56:36.1

57:09.7

0:33.6

41:28.2

18:12/M

140

BECKY NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

935

25

8/9 F 25-29

56:37.5

57:12.5

0:35.0

32:56.1

18:12/M

141

DALTON POOLE ARLINGTON TX

900

17

12/12 F 15-19

59:50.2

1:00:02.8

0:12.6

36:08.8

19:14/M

142

IAN JACKSON COLLEYVILLE TX

775

66

4/5 M 65-99

1:04:37.9

1:05:07.8

0:29.9

49:30.1

20:47/M

143

MONICA STUEBER KELLER TX

854

33

14/14 F 30-34

1:04:38.0

1:05:08.8

0:30.7

40:56.6

20:47/M

144

WHITNEY PITTS COLLEYVILLE TX

828

25

9/9 F 25-29

1:04:38.9

1:05:09.1

0:30.1

40:57.5

20:47/M

145

SABRINA PREWITT COLLEYVILLE TX

833

52

2/2 F 50-54

1:04:40.1

1:05:10.1

0:30.0

40:58.7

20:48/M

146

VICKIE ROMERO ARLINGTON TX

873

44

9/9 F 40-44

1:06:56.4

1:07:28.7

0:32.3

43:15.0

21:31/M

147

JACK ROMERO ARLINGTON TX

872

72

5/5 M 65-99

1:07:06.6

1:07:39.0

0:32.4

51:58.7

21:35/M

148

MADDY MCPHEE

805

13

7/7 F 1-14

1:11:26.6

1:11:39.3

0:12.7

47:45.2

22:58/M