ReMARKable Run, Walk, & Roll 5K 5K

Age Group Results

January 23, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JENNIFER JOHNSON COPPELL TX

776

47

27

23:41.4

23:44.7

0:03.3

 

7:37/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overalls Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ARNIER ARLINGTON TX

889

18

1

15:07.8

15:08.9

0:01.0

 

4:52/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX

782

51

28

24:16.9

24:21.1

0:04.2

 

7:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

922

43

10

19:41.0

19:44.9

0:03.9

 

6:20/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 881

881

14

21:13.3

21:14.8

0:01.4

 

6:49/M

2

Unknown Partic. 884

884

22

22:30.8

22:31.8

0:01.0

1:17.4

7:14/M

3

Unknown Partic. 778

778

93

32:20.9

32:31.6

0:10.7

11:07.6

10:24/M

 
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MYCAH BUTLER ARLINGTON TX

951

12

40

26:31.3

26:49.5

0:18.2

 

8:32/M

2

TAYLOR COCHRAN

727

14

51

27:50.9

27:58.2

0:07.3

1:19.5

8:57/M

3

LYDIA ANDERSON

702

13

68

30:09.9

30:18.1

0:08.2

3:38.6

9:42/M

4

KATIE ELDRIDGE ARLINGTON TX

905

13

113

38:14.9

38:28.1

0:13.2

11:43.5

12:18/M

5

ADDI GALLINI

749

9

118

41:17.8

41:22.4

0:04.6

14:46.4

13:16/M

6

KATE HOLIDAY

930

14

133

47:47.8

47:50.6

0:02.8

21:16.4

15:22/M

7

MADDY MCPHEE

805

13

148

1:11:26.6

1:11:39.3

0:12.7

44:55.3

22:58/M

 
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KYLE PERRY ARLINGTON TX

896

14

7

18:39.2

18:39.4

0:00.2

 

6:00/M

2

REAGAN BOOZE

715

14

17

21:53.4

21:55.2

0:01.8

3:14.2

7:02/M

3

COLIN MCDONALD

800

13

20

22:08.0

22:10.1

0:02.1

3:28.8

7:07/M

4

RYAN BOOZE

717

12

23

22:31.7

22:34.2

0:02.5

3:52.5

7:14/M

5

QUINN GREENWOOD

761

13

30

24:42.2

24:44.9

0:02.7

6:03.0

7:57/M

6

JOSH GALLINI

752

13

35

26:05.4

26:08.5

0:03.1

7:26.2

8:23/M

7

DANIEL FULLER ARLINGTON TX

866

11

37

26:10.0

26:10.0

7:30.8

8:25/M

8

ERIC BLANQUET

712

13

41

27:14.5

27:17.0

0:02.4

8:35.3

8:45/M

9

BENJAMIN SHIPMAN

933

8

66

29:51.4

30:01.2

0:09.8

11:12.2

9:36/M

10

CALVIN MALYNN GRAPEVINE TX

792

10

70

30:12.5

30:17.0

0:04.5

11:33.3

9:43/M

11

JAKE KENWORTHY

783

13

74

30:22.0

30:28.8

0:06.8

11:42.8

9:46/M

12

ZACH GALLINI

754

11

100

34:20.5

34:25.9

0:05.4

15:41.3

11:02/M

13

BENJAMIN FULLER ARLINGTON TX

865

13

117

40:54.7

40:54.7

22:15.5

13:09/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY WALTERS

857

15

46

27:40.7

27:42.4

0:01.7

 

8:54/M

2

SOPHIE SEDDIGHZADEH ARLINGTON TX

911

17

48

27:43.2

28:53.6

1:10.3

0:02.5

8:55/M

3

AMBER FELLER ARLINGTON TX

906

17

53

28:24.4

28:29.7

0:05.3

0:43.7

9:08/M

4

SARA BAIRD Arlington TX

704

18

85

31:38.6

31:42.5

0:03.9

3:57.9

10:10/M

5

LAUREN COCHRAN

726

17

90

31:58.3

32:05.5

0:07.2

4:17.6

10:17/M

6

MAILE KENDRICK

780

17

96

33:08.6

33:15.4

0:06.8

5:27.9

10:39/M

7

STEPANIE FISHER

745

17

101

35:01.8

35:13.8

0:12.0

7:21.1

11:16/M

8

ARIEL MCLAIN ARLINGTON TX

908

17

102

35:22.1

35:29.6

0:07.5

7:41.4

11:22/M

9

JANINE BRANNOCK

909

17

104

36:23.4

36:30.7

0:07.3

8:42.7

11:42/M

10

CARLIE PERKINS

823

16

123

41:58.2

42:02.0

0:03.8

14:17.5

13:30/M

11

SILVIA MIJARES

807

17

124

43:22.7

43:44.5

0:21.8

15:42.0

13:57/M

12

DALTON POOLE ARLINGTON TX

900

17

141

59:50.2

1:00:02.8

0:12.6

32:09.5

19:14/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MATT STANDEFER ARLINGTON TX

917

16

4

17:28.5

17:29.6

0:01.1

 

5:37/M

2

MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX

871

16

5

17:57.1

17:58.4

0:01.2

0:28.6

5:46/M

3

CALVIN URAUHART ARLINGTON TX

901

15

6

18:15.2

18:15.2

0:46.7

5:52/M

4

BEN RAMSEY MANSFIELD TEXAS

893

15

8

18:39.8

18:41.1

0:01.3

1:11.3

6:00/M

5

FREDRICK BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX

892

16

9

19:34.1

19:35.5

0:01.4

2:05.6

6:17/M

6

JESSE FRANKLAND ARLINGTON TX

874

15

11

20:54.0

20:55.2

0:01.2

3:25.5

6:43/M

7

EMILO CALDERON ARLINGTON TX

919

15

15

21:13.4

21:14.7

0:01.3

3:44.9

6:49/M

8

SPENCER MCPHEE

804

17

19

22:03.5

22:05.3

0:01.7

4:35.0

7:05/M

9

GORDON EVANS ARLINGTON TX

914

16

21

22:17.1

22:18.5

0:01.3

4:48.6

7:10/M

10

KYLE HAKES

763

16

24

23:08.2

23:11.3

0:03.1

5:39.7

7:26/M

11

ROMAN CANEY ARLINGTON TX

945

16

33

25:01.1

25:09.6

0:08.5

7:32.6

8:03/M

12

CHRISTIAN HUTCHINSON FORT WORTH TX

769

18

36

26:05.9

26:13.7

0:07.8

8:37.4

8:23/M

13

JONATHAN KLINE

785

18

60

29:31.0

29:33.4

0:02.4

12:02.5

9:29/M

14

SCOTT DITTO

949

19

83

31:35.7

32:06.7

0:31.0

14:07.2

10:09/M

15

CHARLES EDWARDS PANTEGO TX

903

19

92

32:19.6

32:21.2

0:01.6

14:51.1

10:23/M

16

RICE RAMIREZ

882

18

105

36:32.9

36:40.7

0:07.8

19:04.4

11:45/M

17

PHILLIP SCHMITT ARLINGTON TX

916

18

110

37:10.7

37:22.2

0:11.4

19:42.2

11:57/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DELYN DEHOYOS

737

21

57

28:49.5

31:03.3

2:13.8

 

9:16/M

2

KARA WEBSTER BOYD TX

938

20

89

31:49.4

32:00.4

0:11.0

2:59.9

10:14/M

3

COURTNEY TENG ARLINGTON TX

878

23

107

36:43.5

36:51.0

0:07.5

7:54.0

11:48/M

4

JENNIFER SMITH ARLINGTON TX

877

24

108

36:43.9

36:51.5

0:07.6

7:54.4

11:48/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GARRETT YUEN

890

22

2

16:34.5

16:36.3

0:01.8

 

5:20/M

2

IDILIO CAMPOS PANTEGO TX

921

23

3

16:34.7

16:36.0

0:01.3

0:00.1

5:20/M

3

URIEL MARQUEZ BOYD TX

937

22

12

21:08.2

21:13.5

0:05.3

4:33.7

6:48/M

4

JONATHAN WARD ARLINGTON TX

869

23

42

27:18.3

27:22.1

0:03.8

10:43.7

8:47/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

REBECCA DUTY LEWISVILLE TX

923

28

50

27:50.6

27:59.6

0:09.0

 

8:57/M

2

HALEY PIERSON

827

27

73

30:20.3

30:30.1

0:09.7

2:29.7

9:45/M

3

VERONICA MORRIS ARLINGTON TX

819

29

80

31:08.3

31:31.2

0:22.9

3:17.7

10:01/M

4

ASHLEY MORRIS KELLER TX

817

26

88

31:47.8

31:56.0

0:08.2

3:57.2

10:13/M

5

KRISTY FARTHING ARLINGTON TX

743

28

112

37:51.8

38:12.3

0:20.5

10:01.2

12:10/M

6

GABRIELA GABELA

748

26

131

46:01.2

46:21.6

0:20.4

18:10.6

14:48/M

7

TANIA HO

767

28

134

49:30.8

49:30.8

21:40.2

15:55/M

8

BECKY NICHOLS ARLINGTON TX

935

25

140

56:37.5

57:12.5

0:35.0

28:46.9

18:12/M

9

WHITNEY PITTS COLLEYVILLE TX

828

25

144

1:04:38.9

1:05:09.1

0:30.1

36:48.3

20:47/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

TYLER POLLOCK

832

26

29

24:22.9

24:31.9

0:09.0

 

7:50/M

2

CHRIS SPINKS

848

25

52

28:08.8

28:17.6

0:08.8

3:45.9

9:03/M

3

DAVID VILLAFRANCA BURLESON TX

912

26

54

28:34.4

28:37.7

0:03.3

4:11.5

9:11/M

4

DUSTIN HUGGINS GRANBURY TX

897

26

56

28:45.1

28:55.7

0:10.5

4:22.2

9:15/M

5

AARON PIERSON

826

27

72

30:20.3

30:30.2

0:09.9

5:57.4

9:45/M

6

NATE MCEUEN

802

26

81

31:18.5

32:07.1

0:48.5

6:55.6

10:04/M

7

MITCHELL MCKNIGHT ARLINGTON TX

803

28

91

32:18.2

32:39.1

0:20.8

7:55.3

10:23/M

8

RUSSELL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX

920

27

109

36:45.8

36:59.9

0:14.1

12:22.9

11:49/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

ALMA BLACKWELL

710

32

38

26:10.9

26:20.6

0:09.7

 

8:25/M

2

SUZANNA DODSON MANSFIELD TX

739

30

43

27:19.2

27:25.0

0:05.7

1:08.3

8:47/M

3

NOELLE MOJICA

810

30

44

27:40.2

27:46.2

0:06.0

1:29.3

8:54/M

4

CYNTHIA BOWMAN MANSFIELD TX

718

34

45

27:40.6

27:46.6

0:06.0

1:29.7

8:54/M

5

SHAUNA STEENBAKKERS Mansfield TX

852

34

62

29:46.2

29:51.9

0:05.7

3:35.3

9:34/M

6

SARAH FISHER

744

31

71

30:17.9

30:23.9

0:06.0

4:07.0

9:44/M

7

SUZANNE GEIGER

757

33

76

30:30.0

30:39.5

0:09.5

4:19.1

9:48/M

8

SHELLY RING ARLINGTON TEXAS

838

31

114

39:17.9

39:35.1

0:17.2

13:07.0

12:38/M

9

DENNI SMITH ARLINGTON TX

875

34

116

40:49.0

41:15.0

0:26.0

14:38.1

13:07/M

10

ALISON FAWTHROP ARLINGTON TX

876

32

125

43:33.4

43:59.5

0:26.1

17:22.5

14:00/M

11

CHRISTI SKILES FORT WORTH TX

842

31

130

45:31.4

45:49.9

0:18.4

19:20.5

14:38/M

12

KYM CROSBY

947

32

135

49:59.6

50:17.2

0:17.6

23:48.7

16:04/M

13

AJAY RAMACHANDRAN

836

30

136

50:46.7

51:21.2

0:34.5

24:35.8

16:19/M

14

MONICA STUEBER KELLER TX

854

33

143

1:04:38.0

1:05:08.8

0:30.7

38:27.1

20:47/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

KRIS MORRIS

818

31

79

31:00.3

31:23.4

0:23.1

 

9:58/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

BETH BARBER MANSFIELD TX

867

38

64

29:46.9

30:01.8

0:14.9

 

9:34/M

2

MARNIE COCHRAN

725

38

77

30:32.0

30:38.7

0:06.7

0:45.0

9:49/M

3

LESLIE BUER

722

35

78

30:36.1

30:42.6

0:06.5

0:49.2

9:50/M

4

TIFFANY KURTZ

787

35

82

31:23.3

31:29.3

0:06.0

1:36.4

10:05/M

5

HOLLY SHIPMAN

886

38

84

31:37.0

31:48.6

0:11.6

1:50.0

10:10/M

6

JACQUE MORGAN

813

39

86

31:43.3

31:49.4

0:06.0

1:56.4

10:12/M

7

CORRINE CHANDLER

724

35

115

40:23.4

40:32.4

0:09.0

10:36.4

12:59/M

8

MELISSA SHAFFER MANSFIELD TEXAS

932

38

121

41:42.1

41:56.2

0:14.1

11:55.1

13:25/M

9

HEIDI GALLINI Mansfield TX

751

39

126

44:13.0

44:18.2

0:05.2

14:26.0

14:13/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN STEENBAKKERS

851

36

32

24:59.6

25:03.3

0:03.6

 

8:02/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIELLA MCCORD COPPELL TX

799

41

47

27:42.2

27:45.6

0:03.4

 

8:54/M

2

KRISTY KINDYSKY

924

41

58

28:52.2

28:57.4

0:05.2

1:09.9

9:17/M

3

NENA SHRIMP

880

43

59

29:07.1

29:17.6

0:10.5

1:24.8

9:22/M

4

JACQUELINE BALLARD GRAPEVINE TX

705

44

67

29:59.4

30:04.3

0:04.8

2:17.2

9:38/M

5

CINDY DIAZ

738

40

99

34:05.2

34:18.7

0:13.5

6:22.9

10:58/M

6

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

791

43

106

36:33.1

36:41.2

0:08.1

8:50.8

11:45/M

7

KAREN WEBSTER BOYD TX

936

44

128

44:59.2

45:10.6

0:11.4

17:16.9

14:28/M

8

AMY BOOZE Arlington TX

713

44

132

47:34.0

47:50.6

0:16.6

19:51.8

15:18/M

9

VICKIE ROMERO ARLINGTON TX

873

44

146

1:06:56.4

1:07:28.7

0:32.3

39:14.2

21:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SCOTT GREENWOOD

762

40

16

21:18.9

21:21.6

0:02.6

 

6:51/M

2

JEFF MORGAN Arlington TX

812

40

65

29:50.2

29:56.0

0:05.8

8:31.2

9:36/M

3

PAUL SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX

931

43

95

32:32.8

32:46.9

0:14.1

11:13.8

10:28/M

4

BIL WATSON GRAPEVINE TX

859

42

98

33:41.4

33:46.2

0:04.8

12:22.5

10:50/M

5

KIT GALLINI

753

43

122

41:49.2

41:54.7

0:05.5

20:30.2

13:27/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEANNE GHORMLEY

758

46

111

37:15.3

37:29.2

0:13.9

 

11:59/M

2

JODI FARRIS Arlington TX

742

47

119

41:23.5

41:29.8

0:06.3

4:08.1

13:18/M

3

MICHELE FULTON CANYON LAKE TX

747

49

129

45:30.4

45:49.7

0:19.3

8:15.0

14:38/M

4

ELLEN MCDONALD

801

46

137

50:47.6

51:21.3

0:33.7

13:32.2

16:20/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX

891

48

13

21:10.0

21:12.3

0:02.3

 

6:48/M

2

JOHN HUTCHINSON DALLAS TX

770

46

25

23:25.3

23:28.3

0:03.0

2:15.3

7:32/M

3

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

946

48

39

26:27.4

26:37.3

0:09.9

5:17.4

8:30/M

4

DAVID WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

868

46

63

29:46.8

30:01.2

0:14.4

8:36.8

9:34/M

5

BRIAN ANDERSON Mansfield TX

701

49

69

30:11.9

30:20.3

0:08.4

9:01.9

9:42/M

6

ALAN MOLLOY FORT WORTH TX

811

46

87

31:47.7

31:56.1

0:08.4

10:37.7

10:13/M

7

MIKIE BUTLER

950

47

94

32:27.1

33:03.2

0:36.1

11:17.1

10:26/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE KIMBRIEL Southlake TX

784

53

127

44:36.0

44:50.7

0:14.7

 

14:20/M

2

SABRINA PREWITT COLLEYVILLE TX

833

52

145

1:04:40.1

1:05:10.1

0:30.0

20:04.1

20:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MIKE EMMET

740

53

139

56:36.1

57:09.7

0:33.6

 

18:12/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DORIS LODICS TEXAS

790

57

55

28:35.1

28:43.5

0:08.4

 

9:11/M

2

LINDA PROVENCIO-HOOPER

834

55

138

54:44.7

55:16.4

0:31.7

26:09.6

17:36/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

JUDSON STONE Arlington TX

853

57

34

25:25.4

25:34.7

0:09.3

 

8:10/M

2

RON SMITH ARLINGTON TX

915

56

49

27:43.5

27:52.6

0:09.1

2:18.1

8:55/M

3

MICHAEL JOHNSON COPPELL TX

777

57

61

29:33.8

29:38.6

0:04.8

4:08.3

9:30/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

SKEETER HOGUE ALLEN OK

768

63

18

21:59.4

22:02.5

0:03.1

 

7:04/M

2

JOHN NANCE ROWLETT TX

904

61

26

23:35.6

23:37.5

0:01.9

1:36.2

7:35/M

3

TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX

895

63

75

30:27.4

30:34.0

0:06.6

8:28.0

9:47/M

 
Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

MARGARET MASON ARLINGTON TX

796

67

103

36:00.3

36:07.4

0:07.0

 

11:35/M

 
Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG GILPIN DUNCANVILLE TX

759

67

31

24:51.2

24:53.9

0:02.7

 

7:59/M

2

JAMES FOGG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

944

68

97

33:27.0

33:39.1

0:12.1

8:35.8

10:45/M

3

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

736

78

120

41:26.4

41:39.6

0:13.1

16:35.2

13:19/M

4

IAN JACKSON COLLEYVILLE TX

775

66

142

1:04:37.9

1:05:07.8

0:29.9

39:46.7

20:47/M

5

JACK ROMERO ARLINGTON TX

872

72

147

1:07:06.6

1:07:39.0

0:32.4

42:15.3

21:35/M