Run The Rails

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON JACKSON BURLESON TX 4789 18 M 1 Top Fin   15:27.9 15:29.1 0:01.1 4:58/M
2 ZACHARY WINGER ROANOKE TX 4683 19 M 1/13 15-19 2:35.5 18:03.5 18:04.6 0:01.1 5:48/M
3 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 2146 52 M 1 Top Fin 2:51.7 18:19.7 18:20.8 0:01.1 5:53/M
4 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 4649 19 M 2/13 15-19 3:44.5 19:12.4 19:13.6 0:01.1 6:10/M
5 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 2148 42 M 1/36 40-44 4:40.5 20:08.4 20:12.1 0:03.6 6:28/M
6 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4660 29 M 1/16 25-29 4:55.8 20:23.7 20:25.4 0:01.6 6:33/M
7 REGINA BERMAINE RHOME TX 1886 20 F 1 Top Fin   20:39.7 20:46.6 0:06.9 6:38/M
8 THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX 4644 56 M 1/12 55-59 5:24.0 20:52.0 20:53.1 0:01.1 6:43/M
9 BRENDAN CAMEY FORT WORTH TX 4710 27 M 2/16 25-29 5:30.0 20:58.0 21:00.1 0:02.1 6:45/M
10 MELODY CALDWELL NEWARK TX 4701 22 F 1/13 20-24 0:22.2 21:01.9 21:08.8 0:06.9 6:45/M
11 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 1995 41 M 2/36 40-44 5:57.2 21:25.2 21:36.9 0:11.6 6:53/M
12 JUAN CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1845 40 M 3/36 40-44 6:15.4 21:43.4 21:43.4 6:59/M
13 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 4768 48 F 1 Top Fin 1:05.0 21:44.7 21:46.4 0:01.6 6:59/M
14 STEVE ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4647 37 M 1/26 35-39 6:24.2 21:52.2 21:54.6 0:02.4 7:02/M
15 ROGER DENTON FORT WRTH TX 2176 59 M 2/12 55-59 6:30.2 21:58.2 22:01.9 0:03.6 7:04/M
16 HIRAN HARTNETT KELLER TX 1889 40 M 4/36 40-44 6:39.5 22:07.4 22:17.3 0:09.9 7:07/M
17 PHILIP BURLESON FT. WORTH TX 2159 32 M 1/17 30-34 6:39.5 22:07.5 22:10.3 0:02.8 7:07/M
18 COLBY BOBBITT 4827 16 M 3/13 15-19 6:40.2 22:08.2 22:13.4 0:05.1 7:07/M
19 MATTHEW SELIGA FORT WORTH TX 1928 26 M 3/16 25-29 6:44.2 22:12.2 22:16.1 0:03.9 7:08/M
20 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 2175 46 F 1/32 45-49 1:37.8 22:17.5 22:19.3 0:01.8 7:10/M
21 SAMANTHA PALMA FT WORTH TX 1847 13 F 1/10 12-14 1:41.0 22:20.7 22:27.1 0:06.4 7:11/M
22 NATE HOPPE KELLER TX 4745 14 M 1/16 12-14 6:53.9 22:21.9 22:21.9 7:11/M
23 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 4685 49 M 1/19 45-49 6:56.2 22:24.2 22:30.1 0:05.9 7:12/M
24 MANNY FIGLIA 4815 57 M 3/12 55-59 6:58.5 22:26.5 22:28.6 0:02.1 7:13/M
25 KOBEY DEMEDEIROS FORT WORTH TX 4826 14 M 2/16 12-14 7:08.4 22:36.4 22:46.1 0:09.7 7:16/M
26 LUIS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 2100 21 M 1/7 20-24 7:11.0 22:38.9 22:46.3 0:07.4 7:17/M
27 MEHUL DESAI FORT WORTH TX 1945 32 M 2/17 30-34 7:20.0 22:47.9 22:59.3 0:11.4 7:20/M
28 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2038 12 M 3/16 12-14 7:20.0 22:48.0 22:50.8 0:02.8 7:20/M
29 CALEIGH SPURGIN SAGINAW TX 4671 13 F 2/10 12-14 2:09.0 22:48.7 22:51.4 0:02.6 7:20/M
30 MARIO VALDEZ BENBROOK TX 1820 34 M 3/17 30-34 7:24.0 22:51.9 22:58.1 0:06.1 7:21/M
31 DAVID PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 4648 50 M 1/13 50-54 7:27.7 22:55.7 22:58.4 0:02.6 7:22/M
32 GREG FUHRMANN FORT WORTH TX 2107 30 M 4/17 30-34 7:28.0 22:56.0 23:00.4 0:04.4 7:22/M
33 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 2179 52 M 2/13 50-54 7:29.5 22:57.4 23:00.8 0:03.4 7:23/M
34 BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX 1919 35 M 2/26 35-39 7:32.0 22:59.9 23:03.1 0:03.1 7:23/M
35 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 2039 13 M 4/16 12-14 7:32.7 23:00.7 23:04.1 0:03.3 7:24/M
36 JENNIFER RAAB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4653 36 F 1/65 35-39 2:26.0 23:05.7 23:16.1 0:10.4 7:25/M
37 ANDREW HASLEM SAGINAW TX 4757 23 M 2/7 20-24 7:43.5 23:11.5 23:14.1 0:02.6 7:27/M
38 BRENT RANABARGAR 4703 34 M 5/17 30-34 7:44.4 23:12.4 23:16.8 0:04.4 7:28/M
39 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 1948 46 M 2/19 45-49 7:54.2 23:22.2 23:28.9 0:06.6 7:31/M
40 LOGAN NELSON FORT WORTH TX 2003 10 M 1/14 9-11 7:58.0 23:25.9 23:54.8 0:28.9 7:32/M
41 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 2169 36 M 3/26 35-39 8:07.7 23:35.7 23:41.8 0:06.1 7:35/M
42 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 2121 35 F 2/65 35-39 2:56.5 23:36.2 24:07.4 0:31.1 7:35/M
43 BRIAN REBECEK FT WORTH TX 4656 40 M 5/36 40-44 8:15.2 23:43.2 24:43.1 0:59.9 7:38/M
44 FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX 2049 43 M 6/36 40-44 8:23.9 23:51.9 23:56.9 0:04.9 7:40/M
45 CLIF CROW FORT WORTH TX 2105 45 M 3/19 45-49 8:32.2 24:00.2 24:10.1 0:09.9 7:43/M
46 AARON DONALDSON SAGINAW TX 2178 30 M 6/17 30-34 8:33.5 24:01.4 24:06.4 0:04.9 7:43/M
47 PAMELA KENT SANGER TX 4625 47 F 2/32 45-49 3:22.3 24:02.0 24:05.0 0:02.9 7:44/M
48 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 2188 46 M 4/19 45-49 8:34.8 24:02.7 24:06.9 0:04.1 7:44/M
49 JACKSON SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2053 11 M 2/14 9-11 8:37.2 24:05.2 24:09.3 0:04.1 7:45/M
50 BOBBY SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 4666 41 M 7/36 40-44 8:42.7 24:10.7 26:05.1 1:54.3 7:46/M
51 AMANDA TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 4673 42 F 1/32 40-44 3:32.2 24:11.9 24:15.8 0:03.9 7:47/M
52 PHILIP MITTNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 4637 57 M 4/12 55-59 8:44.3 24:12.2 24:15.6 0:03.3 7:47/M
53 RONNIE HILL HASLET TX 1867 44 M 8/36 40-44 8:46.7 24:14.7 24:15.9 0:01.1 7:48/M
54 WHITNEY WATTS FORT WORTH TX 4731 23 F 2/13 20-24 3:35.2 24:14.9 24:24.9 0:09.9 7:48/M
55 PETER MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 4828 28 M 4/16 25-29 8:49.7 24:17.7 24:34.9 0:17.1 7:48/M
56 TIFFANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 4669 31 F 1/48 30-34 3:42.8 24:22.5 24:25.6 0:03.1 7:50/M
57 LAUREN VADEN NEWARK TX 4677 31 F 2/48 30-34 3:43.0 24:22.7 24:30.1 0:07.4 7:50/M
58 MELISSA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4646 38 F 3/65 35-39 3:45.5 24:25.3 24:27.4 0:02.1 7:51/M
59 JOHNATHAN PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 1970 28 M 5/16 25-29 9:04.5 24:32.4 24:39.6 0:07.1 7:53/M
60 TIMOTHY SCHORR LA CROSSE WI 4667 46 M 5/19 45-49 9:08.4 24:36.3 24:57.0 0:20.6 7:55/M
61 ELIZABETH HARDING SAGINAW TX 4613 40 F 2/32 40-44 3:59.0 24:38.7 24:43.4 0:04.6 7:55/M
62 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1911 13 M 5/16 12-14 9:11.2 24:39.2 24:48.4 0:09.1 7:56/M
63 LORI DIXON HASLET TX 1804 38 F 4/65 35-39 4:02.9 24:42.7 25:00.1 0:17.4 7:57/M
64 GERMAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1909 48 M 6/19 45-49 9:30.0 24:58.0 25:07.4 0:09.3 8:02/M
65 SEBASTIAN CANALES FORT WORTH TX 1997 9 M 3/14 9-11 9:33.7 25:01.7 25:30.1 0:28.3 8:03/M
66 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2048 46 F 3/32 45-49 4:24.0 25:03.7 25:08.6 0:04.9 8:03/M
67 AROLDO TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 4800 40 M 9/36 40-44 9:37.7 25:05.7 25:12.3 0:06.6 8:04/M
68 KENNETH JONES SAGINAW TX 4810 43 M 10/36 40-44 9:40.2 25:08.2 25:24.6 0:16.4 8:05/M
69 PAYTON WYLY SAGINAW TX 4772 13 M 6/16 12-14 9:41.0 25:08.9 25:14.6 0:05.6 8:05/M
70 STACEY KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 4624 27 F 1/38 25-29 4:33.0 25:12.7 25:16.3 0:03.6 8:06/M
71 CHARLES BIRDEN HURST TX 4708 46 M 7/19 45-49 9:47.5 25:15.5 25:57.6 0:42.1 8:07/M
72 JOEY BAIN FORT WORTH TX 4691 42 M 11/36 40-44 9:47.7 25:15.7 25:36.4 0:20.6 8:07/M
73 TIFFANY WENGERT SAGINAW TX 4680 32 F 3/48 30-34 4:43.2 25:22.9 25:28.1 0:05.1 8:09/M
74 KOURTNEY TAYLOR NORTHPORT AL 2078 34 F 4/48 30-34 4:44.7 25:24.5 25:39.4 0:14.9 8:10/M
75 KAREN BOGGS FT WORTH TX 4788 48 F 4/32 45-49 4:45.0 25:24.7 25:26.4 0:01.6 8:10/M
76 JASON WARD BENBROOK TX 2043 39 M 4/26 35-39 9:57.2 25:25.2 25:40.6 0:15.4 8:10/M
77 MAX FRIEDMAN FORT WORTH TX 2001 13 M 7/16 12-14 10:00.9 25:28.9 25:28.9 8:11/M
78 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 4741 53 F 1/22 50-54 4:52.5 25:32.2 25:36.6 0:04.3 8:13/M
79 KENNETH BOBBITT 4829 37 M 5/26 35-39 10:04.7 25:32.7 25:38.1 0:05.4 8:13/M
80 JASON ARMENTA FT WORTH TX 2147 17 M 4/13 15-19 10:11.0 25:38.9 25:56.9 0:17.9 8:15/M
81 SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX 4706 37 F 5/65 35-39 5:01.5 25:41.2 25:44.8 0:03.6 8:15/M
82 LISA DANNA 4814 54 F 2/22 50-54 5:06.7 25:46.5 25:48.9 0:02.4 8:17/M
83 AIDEN NELSON FORT WORTH TX 2002 9 M 4/14 9-11 10:22.2 25:50.2 26:18.8 0:28.6 8:18/M
84 DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX 2136 52 M 3/13 50-54 10:23.2 25:51.2 25:59.3 0:08.1 8:19/M
85 GREG ESPINOZA WATAUGA TX 1912 38 M 6/26 35-39 10:23.5 25:51.4 25:59.6 0:08.1 8:19/M
86 LAURA KECKHUT FORT WORTH TX 1949 39 F 6/65 35-39 5:12.5 25:52.2 25:59.1 0:06.9 8:19/M
87 MARISSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2047 45 F 5/32 45-49 5:16.2 25:55.9 26:01.1 0:05.1 8:20/M
88 DAKOTA REUST JUSTIN TX 4657 14 M 8/16 12-14 10:35.7 26:03.7 26:12.1 0:08.4 8:23/M
89 SHAWN DIXON HASLET TX 1805 48 M 8/19 45-49 10:37.4 26:05.3 26:05.3 8:23/M
90 CHASE PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1979 9 M 5/14 9-11 10:40.7 26:08.7 26:10.1 0:01.4 8:24/M
91 KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 2138 22 F 3/13 20-24 5:36.2 26:16.0 26:25.9 0:09.8 8:27/M
92 KRISTY VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4726 48 F 6/32 45-49 5:44.2 26:23.9 26:41.8 0:17.9 8:29/M
93 LINDA LANDRUM FT WORTH TX 4628 66 F 1/4 65-69 5:48.2 26:27.9 26:30.1 0:02.1 8:30/M
94 T.J. URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1877 26 M 6/16 25-29 11:02.5 26:30.4 26:35.1 0:04.6 8:31/M
95 MICHEL URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1876 24 M 3/7 20-24 11:02.7 26:30.7 26:35.1 0:04.3 8:31/M
96 MARISSA FRIEDMAN FORT WORTH TX 2000 10 F 1/8 9-11 5:53.9 26:33.6 26:33.6 8:32/M
97 JAMIE ANDUJAR FORT WORTH TX 4695 25 F 2/38 25-29 5:57.2 26:36.9 26:47.8 0:10.9 8:33/M
98 ANDY SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2052 39 M 7/26 35-39 11:09.2 26:37.2 26:45.3 0:08.1 8:34/M
99 ELYSABETH JASKOWIAK FORT WORTH TX 4620 12 F 3/10 12-14 5:58.0 26:37.7 26:47.8 0:10.1 8:34/M
100 BENNY RODRIQES HURST TX 4692 28 M 7/16 25-29 11:09.7 26:37.7 26:58.6 0:20.9 8:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 4713 35 F 7/65 35-39 5:58.7 26:38.4 26:56.8 0:18.4 8:34/M
102 MEAGAN URBANEK CASCADE CANYON TRAIL TX 1875 31 F 5/48 30-34 6:02.5 26:42.2 26:46.6 0:04.4 8:35/M
103 JOHN BANNER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2128 26 M 8/16 25-29 11:16.5 26:44.4 27:08.3 0:23.9 8:36/M
104 CARMERON FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 4694 16 M 5/13 15-19 11:18.0 26:45.9 27:04.8 0:18.9 8:36/M
105 CHLOE AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4758 8 F 1/3 1- 8 6:06.7 26:46.4 26:47.3 0:00.9 8:36/M
106 JEFF LOFLAND SAGINAW TX 4812 41 M 12/36 40-44 11:19.0 26:47.0 27:01.1 0:14.1 8:37/M
107 MICHAEL CALVERT FORT WORTH TX 2103 26 M 9/16 25-29 11:20.0 26:47.9 26:52.6 0:04.6 8:37/M
108 JENNIFER CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 2161 41 F 3/32 40-44 6:10.9 26:50.7 27:02.4 0:11.6 8:38/M
109 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 4760 65 M 1/1 65-69 11:23.2 26:51.2 26:53.6 0:02.4 8:38/M
110 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2111 24 M 4/7 20-24 11:27.0 26:54.9 27:06.3 0:11.4 8:39/M
111 BAILEY EATON FORT WORTH TX 2182 12 M 9/16 12-14 11:32.0 26:59.9 27:16.3 0:16.4 8:41/M
112 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 1988 29 F 3/38 25-29 6:22.0 27:01.7 27:21.4 0:19.6 8:41/M
113 JAVIER VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1843 38 M 8/26 35-39 11:35.0 27:03.0 27:19.6 0:16.6 8:42/M
114 KEVIN ANDERSON 4733 42 M 13/36 40-44 11:36.0 27:03.9 27:11.1 0:07.1 8:42/M
115 TANNER TESKE BURLESON TX 4796 18 M 6/13 15-19 11:36.0 27:03.9 27:17.9 0:13.9 8:42/M
116 LANA HUTSON HASLET TX 4809 39 F 8/65 35-39 6:29.7 27:09.4 28:00.4 0:50.9 8:44/M
117 MIKE VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4725 49 M 9/19 45-49 11:43.5 27:11.5 27:29.3 0:17.8 8:44/M
118 KATRINA HAMMONDS FT WORTH TX 2200 15 F 1/8 15-19 6:35.2 27:14.9 27:26.3 0:11.4 8:45/M
119 WINNIE GREEN SAGINAW TX 2198 16 F 2/8 15-19 6:35.7 27:15.4 27:26.6 0:11.1 8:46/M
120 FRIEDA BUCK ARLINGTON TX 2066 31 F 6/48 30-34 6:36.2 27:16.0 27:23.4 0:07.3 8:46/M
121 MANDY STEWART SAGINAW TX 1920 33 F 7/48 30-34 6:38.7 27:18.4 27:22.3 0:03.9 8:47/M
122 FRANK BLAUSTEIN FT WORTH TX 2130 42 M 14/36 40-44 11:50.7 27:18.7 27:41.6 0:22.9 8:47/M
123 TREVOR SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2055 9 M 6/14 9-11 11:55.0 27:22.9 27:27.4 0:04.4 8:48/M
124 STEPHEN FLORES ROWLETT TX 2190 43 M 15/36 40-44 11:55.0 27:23.0 27:31.9 0:08.9 8:48/M
125 LOGAN ROHLOFF F TX 2036 13 M 10/16 12-14 11:59.6 27:27.6 27:27.6 8:50/M
126 JOHN JASKOWIAK FORT WORTH TX 4621 42 M 16/36 40-44 12:06.5 27:34.5 27:44.8 0:10.3 8:52/M
127 SHERRY HANSEN SAGINAW TX 4612 38 F 9/65 35-39 6:55.5 27:35.2 28:22.6 0:47.3 8:52/M
128 ALISSA NORTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4642 38 F 10/65 35-39 6:57.5 27:37.2 28:29.6 0:52.4 8:53/M
129 DAVID MCMULLEN WATAUGA TX 4742 52 M 4/13 50-54 12:11.2 27:39.2 28:25.8 0:46.6 8:53/M
130 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 4636 50 F 3/22 50-54 7:00.2 27:40.0 27:43.4 0:03.4 8:54/M
131 MARY CRAFT FORT WORTH T TX 1974 35 F 11/65 35-39 7:01.0 27:40.7 28:07.1 0:26.3 8:54/M
132 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 4615 7 M 1/6 1- 8 12:20.5 27:48.4 27:54.6 0:06.1 8:56/M
133 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 2196 54 F 4/22 50-54 7:10.5 27:50.2 27:53.1 0:02.9 8:57/M
134 MALCOLM MITCHELL SAGINAW TX 1856 39 M 9/26 35-39 12:23.5 27:51.4 28:03.9 0:12.4 8:57/M
135 KEE SOURJOHN HURST TX 1963 42 M 17/36 40-44 12:23.5 27:51.5 28:10.9 0:19.3 8:57/M
136 JASMINE KOONTZ KELLER TX 1927 24 F 4/13 20-24 7:12.0 27:51.7 28:22.1 0:30.3 8:57/M
137 TYLER NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 2031 16 M 7/13 15-19 12:24.7 27:52.7 28:08.1 0:15.4 8:58/M
138 DAN SHOENFELD FT WORTH TX 1896 42 M 18/36 40-44 12:25.0 27:52.9 28:28.8 0:35.9 8:58/M
139 BRAD EKSTROM 4737 57 M 5/12 55-59 12:29.5 27:57.4 28:01.9 0:04.4 8:59/M
140 JAMIE GUDMESTAD HASLET TX 2199 35 F 12/65 35-39 7:18.0 27:57.7 28:40.4 0:42.6 8:59/M
141 DARLA HAKANSON DECATUR TX 1993 42 F 4/32 40-44 7:21.4 28:01.2 28:16.6 0:15.4 9:01/M
142 JOSE ANGELES ARLINGTON TX 2101 49 M 10/19 45-49 12:34.2 28:02.2 28:10.6 0:08.4 9:01/M
143 HEATHER COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2019 15 F 3/8 15-19 7:24.2 28:04.0 28:20.1 0:16.1 9:01/M
144 NATALIE NARTZ KELLER TX 4640 12 F 4/10 12-14 7:30.5 28:10.2 28:18.6 0:08.4 9:03/M
145 MATTHEW NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 4639 42 M 19/36 40-44 12:42.5 28:10.4 28:18.6 0:08.1 9:03/M
146 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 2170 46 M 11/19 45-49 12:46.0 28:13.9 28:21.1 0:07.1 9:04/M
147 K.C. CLAY ARLINGTON TX 1821 27 F 4/38 25-29 7:35.5 28:15.2 28:44.8 0:29.6 9:05/M
148 MARIA CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1846 35 F 13/65 35-39 7:35.5 28:15.2 28:21.6 0:06.4 9:05/M
149 HARLEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 4732 10 M 7/14 9-11 12:49.0 28:16.9 28:24.1 0:07.1 9:05/M
150 JAMIE GOODSON ARGYLE TX 4786 44 M 20/36 40-44 12:49.7 28:17.7 28:30.6 0:12.9 9:06/M
151 PATRICK KEVLIN LANTANA TX 4793 50 M 5/13 50-54 12:50.7 28:18.7 28:31.6 0:12.9 9:06/M
152 HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX 4690 47 M 12/19 45-49 12:53.4 28:21.4 28:31.8 0:10.4 9:07/M
153 SKYLAR CREW FORT WORTH TX 1998 9 F 2/8 9-11 7:44.2 28:23.9 28:52.6 0:28.6 9:08/M
154 DONNA MCBRIDE 4735 45 F 7/32 45-49 7:51.5 28:31.2 28:44.6 0:13.4 9:10/M
155 WESLEY BUMGARNER KELLER TX 1943 42 M 21/36 40-44 13:05.0 28:32.9 28:51.6 0:18.6 9:10/M
156 ASHLEY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 4734 30 F 8/48 30-34 7:55.7 28:35.4 28:50.8 0:15.4 9:11/M
157 JOHN MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 4728 52 M 6/13 50-54 13:07.6 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:11/M
158 MANUEL ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 2112 24 M 5/7 20-24 13:16.7 28:44.7 28:53.8 0:09.1 9:14/M
159 STEPHANIE MORRIS KELLER TX 4769 35 F 14/65 35-39 8:06.2 28:45.9 29:25.8 0:39.9 9:15/M
160 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 4777 57 M 6/12 55-59 13:19.7 28:47.7 29:05.1 0:17.3 9:15/M
161 JOHN HAKANSON DECATUR TX 1994 42 M 22/36 40-44 13:25.0 28:52.9 29:08.8 0:15.9 9:17/M
162 TYLER WILHITE FORT WORTH TX 1971 28 M 10/16 25-29 13:26.5 28:54.4 29:01.8 0:07.4 9:18/M
163 LORI DEMEDEIROS FT WORTH TX 1887 40 F 5/32 40-44 8:17.2 28:56.9 29:26.1 0:29.1 9:18/M
164 KYLIE LANCAN KELLER TX 1892 10 F 3/8 9-11 8:17.2 28:56.9 29:26.3 0:29.4 9:18/M
165 CAITLIN AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4759 10 F 4/8 9-11 8:18.4 28:58.2 29:02.1 0:03.9 9:19/M
166 ANA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1899 27 F 5/38 25-29 8:24.2 29:03.9 29:31.4 0:27.4 9:20/M
167 INEAKA CARBO FORT WORTH TX 1833 29 F 6/38 25-29 8:24.9 29:04.6 29:04.6 9:21/M
168 AMANDA LAVENDER FORT WORTH TX 2072 29 F 7/38 25-29 8:28.7 29:08.5 29:10.9 0:02.3 9:22/M
169 DARREL HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 4614 36 M 10/26 35-39 13:42.2 29:10.2 29:27.4 0:17.1 9:23/M
170 TERRY REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2041 52 M 7/13 50-54 13:45.5 29:13.5 29:26.1 0:12.6 9:24/M
171 LAUREN BRINSON PARADISE TX 4824 18 F 4/8 15-19 8:35.7 29:15.4 29:37.6 0:22.1 9:24/M
172 PHILLIP CAPSHAW ARDMORE OK 2166 57 M 7/12 55-59 13:55.5 29:23.5 29:42.9 0:19.4 9:27/M
173 SAMANTHA PICONE FT WORTH TX 1848 28 F 8/38 25-29 8:45.2 29:25.0 29:31.3 0:06.3 9:28/M
174 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 4662 42 F 6/32 40-44 8:45.2 29:25.0 29:28.4 0:03.3 9:28/M
175 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 4707 39 M 11/26 35-39 13:57.5 29:25.5 30:14.4 0:48.9 9:28/M
176 CAMERON NORTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4643 37 M 12/26 35-39 14:07.2 29:35.2 30:23.4 0:48.1 9:31/M
177 KELLEY VALLIANT SAGINAW TX 1897 42 F 7/32 40-44 8:55.9 29:35.7 29:49.1 0:13.4 9:31/M
178 LORI DELAROSA THE COLONY TX 4791 33 F 9/48 30-34 8:56.0 29:35.7 29:38.9 0:03.1 9:31/M
179 ADAM ABEYTA FORT WORTH TX 2010 34 M 7/17 30-34 14:08.5 29:36.4 29:37.1 0:00.6 9:31/M
180 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1936 48 F 8/32 45-49 8:57.0 29:36.7 29:38.8 0:02.1 9:31/M
181 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 4795 57 F 1/11 55-59 9:02.5 29:42.2 29:55.6 0:13.4 9:33/M
182 JERE MCCULLY NRH TX 4727 55 M 8/12 55-59 14:16.3 29:44.2 30:23.6 0:39.3 9:34/M
183 CASEY DANIEL WATAUGA TX 2067 26 F 9/38 25-29 9:07.7 29:47.4 30:05.9 0:18.4 9:35/M
184 JASON ERLANSON FORT WORTH TX 1947 33 M 8/17 30-34 14:20.7 29:48.7 29:56.9 0:08.1 9:35/M
185 TANNER FANNING 4831 16 M 8/13 15-19 14:21.7 29:49.7 30:42.9 0:53.1 9:35/M
186 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 2197 61 M 1/3 60-64 14:22.0 29:49.9 29:56.1 0:06.1 9:35/M
187 BARB PINTER KELLER TX 2127 54 F 5/22 50-54 9:11.7 29:51.4 30:37.6 0:46.1 9:36/M
188 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 4778 43 F 8/32 40-44 9:18.7 29:58.5 30:08.9 0:10.4 9:38/M
189 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2134 61 F 1/6 60-64 9:22.3 30:02.0 30:27.9 0:25.9 9:39/M
190 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1872 14 F 5/10 12-14 9:25.0 30:04.7 30:25.1 0:20.4 9:40/M
191 ANTHONY ROEVER BENBROOK TX 2042 35 M 13/26 35-39 14:40.5 30:08.5 30:22.9 0:14.3 9:41/M
192 JARED ROHLOFF FORT WORTH TX 2035 12 M 11/16 12-14 14:40.7 30:08.7 30:09.4 0:00.6 9:41/M
193 ANNETTE CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1828 48 F 9/32 45-49 9:30.2 30:10.0 31:11.4 1:01.3 9:42/M
194 JAMES PERALES SAGINAW TX 1924 41 M 23/36 40-44 14:44.2 30:12.2 30:18.1 0:05.9 9:43/M
195 JOSEPH ROCCO II ENNIS 4739 24 M 6/7 20-24 14:50.0 30:18.0 30:28.4 0:10.4 9:45/M
196 KACEE ANDERSON HURST TX 2065 28 F 10/38 25-29 9:40.3 30:20.0 30:27.9 0:07.8 9:45/M
197 JOSH YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX 1922 38 M 14/26 35-39 14:58.4 30:26.4 30:34.1 0:07.6 9:47/M
198 THOMAS WEAVER SAGINAW TX 1989 30 M 9/17 30-34 15:08.0 30:36.0 31:00.1 0:24.1 9:50/M
199 KELLY FRANKLIN HASLET TX 1865 47 M 13/19 45-49 15:14.2 30:42.2 31:34.3 0:52.1 9:52/M
200 CARSON EATON FORT WORTH TX 2183 9 M 8/14 9-11 15:16.7 30:44.7 31:05.1 0:20.4 9:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 MARK PERRY BRIDGEPORT TX 4652 43 M 24/36 40-44 15:18.2 30:46.2 31:01.1 0:14.9 9:54/M
202 CHRIS EATON FORT WORTH TX 2184 42 M 25/36 40-44 15:21.2 30:49.2 31:05.6 0:16.4 9:55/M
203 ALICIA KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 4623 56 F 2/11 55-59 10:12.5 30:52.2 30:56.4 0:04.1 9:55/M
204 FRANCHESCA FRAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1917 38 F 15/65 35-39 10:12.7 30:52.4 30:53.6 0:01.1 9:55/M
205 KEITH WENGERT SAGINAW TX 4679 32 M 10/17 30-34 15:34.5 31:02.5 31:07.4 0:04.9 9:59/M
206 ROBERTO VELA SAGINAW TX 4747 39 M 15/26 35-39 15:35.5 31:03.4 31:22.6 0:19.1 9:59/M
207 ZACHARY DUBOIS SAGINAW TX 4750 18 M 9/13 15-19 15:38.5 31:06.4 31:19.9 0:13.4 10:00/M
208 JULIE DUBOIS SAGINAW TX 4751 52 F 6/22 50-54 10:26.7 31:06.4 31:21.1 0:14.6 10:00/M
209 ANDREA SIFUENTES THE COLONY TX 4668 59 F 3/11 55-59 10:31.2 31:10.9 31:14.1 0:03.1 10:01/M
210 TOM FRAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1918 40 M 26/36 40-44 15:47.5 31:15.4 31:18.4 0:02.9 10:03/M
211 NICOLE KELLER FORT WORTH TX 1976 13 F 6/10 12-14 10:39.2 31:19.0 31:45.9 0:26.9 10:04/M
212 DAWN JASKOWIAK FORT WORTH TX 4619 32 F 10/48 30-34 10:45.2 31:25.0 31:34.6 0:09.6 10:06/M
213 Unknown Partic. 4723 4723 M 1/3 0- 0 15:57.3 31:25.2 31:57.6 0:32.3 10:06/M
214 LAURA FOLLETT FORT WORTH TX 2076 32 F 11/48 30-34 10:46.0 31:25.7 31:56.9 0:31.1 10:06/M
215 ALISON SHULDBERG FORT WORTH TX 2093 42 F 9/32 40-44 10:48.0 31:27.7 31:41.6 0:13.9 10:07/M
216 HEATHER ABERNATHIE FORT WORTH TX 1840 38 F 16/65 35-39 10:49.5 31:29.2 31:46.9 0:17.6 10:07/M
217 GEOFF RYAN JUSTIN TX 4664 38 M 16/26 35-39 16:03.2 31:31.2 32:13.9 0:42.6 10:08/M
218 AMANDA BORG FORT WORTH TX 1996 24 F 5/13 20-24 10:52.0 31:31.7 32:03.1 0:31.4 10:08/M
219 AMY HESSELGRAVE FORT WORTH TX 4616 35 F 17/65 35-39 10:53.9 31:33.6 31:39.8 0:06.2 10:09/M
220 TIM RANDALL FORT WORTH TX 4655 32 M 11/17 30-34 16:05.7 31:33.7 32:14.3 0:40.6 10:09/M
221 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 1825 28 M 11/16 25-29 16:07.0 31:34.9 31:44.1 0:09.1 10:09/M
222 KRISTINE COOK FORT WORTH TX 2172 34 F 12/48 30-34 10:59.2 31:38.9 32:29.8 0:50.9 10:10/M
223 JAMES COOK FORT WORTH TX 2171 34 M 12/17 30-34 16:11.5 31:39.4 32:30.6 0:51.1 10:11/M
224 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1987 39 M 17/26 35-39 16:13.5 31:41.5 32:09.6 0:28.1 10:11/M
225 SU LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX 4717 62 F 2/6 60-64 11:01.7 31:41.5 31:52.9 0:11.4 10:11/M
226 ANGIE BAKER FORT WORTH TX 1972 32 F 13/48 30-34 11:02.0 31:41.7 32:09.4 0:27.6 10:11/M
227 GEI MANNING HASLET TX 1837 49 F 10/32 45-49 11:02.7 31:42.5 31:44.6 0:02.1 10:12/M
228 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 2060 51 F 7/22 50-54 11:12.0 31:51.7 31:59.6 0:07.8 10:14/M
229 DAMION BROWN KELLER TX 2154 31 M 13/17 30-34 16:32.5 32:00.4 32:40.6 0:40.1 10:17/M
230 RICK BOLINGER SAGINAW TX 2152 64 M 2/3 60-64 16:37.7 32:05.7 32:11.4 0:05.6 10:19/M
231 TAMMY HERTWIG FORT WORTH TX 2008 47 F 11/32 45-49 11:28.2 32:07.9 32:45.8 0:37.9 10:20/M
232 JORDAN NEWTON KELLER TX 1954 14 M 12/16 12-14 16:41.5 32:09.4 32:22.4 0:12.9 10:20/M
233 EMILY RUTHERFORD RHOME TX 4773 32 F 14/48 30-34 11:29.7 32:09.5 32:28.8 0:19.3 10:20/M
234 BOONE FREEMAN SAGINAW TX 4721 40 M 27/36 40-44 16:42.2 32:10.2 32:55.6 0:45.4 10:21/M
235 ELAINA FULKS FORT WORTH TX 2135 31 F 15/48 30-34 11:32.5 32:12.2 32:16.1 0:03.9 10:21/M
236 AMY BLAUSTEIN FORT WORTH TX 2129 37 F 18/65 35-39 11:33.0 32:12.7 32:35.1 0:22.4 10:21/M
237 MAGGIE DOWNE RHOME TX 1992 14 F 7/10 12-14 11:35.7 32:15.4 32:32.6 0:17.1 10:22/M
238 JESSICA RIDDLE WATAUGA TX 2068 26 F 11/38 25-29 11:39.7 32:19.4 32:37.8 0:18.4 10:23/M
239 JAMES BUEL AZLE TX 2158 76 M 1/3 70-79 16:52.5 32:20.5 41:59.8 9:39.3 10:24/M
240 AMELIA CORTES-RANGEL FORT WORTH TX 2084 30 F 16/48 30-34 11:43.0 32:22.7 32:58.1 0:35.4 10:24/M
241 ADAM BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2011 37 M 18/26 35-39 16:58.5 32:26.5 33:10.8 0:44.3 10:26/M
242 KEVIN DOWNE RHOME TX 1991 45 M 14/19 45-49 17:10.5 32:38.4 32:55.6 0:17.1 10:30/M
243 CATHERINE RALLS FORT WORTH TX 1914 26 F 12/38 25-29 11:58.7 32:38.5 33:23.1 0:44.6 10:30/M
244 JOHN SPREHE SAGINAW TX 2073 47 M 15/19 45-49 17:20.4 32:48.4 33:21.6 0:33.1 10:33/M
245 TONY ACOSTA 1827 49 M 16/19 45-49 17:34.0 33:01.9 33:47.9 0:45.9 10:37/M
246 ABBY WILSON ARDMOREE OK 4682 30 F 17/48 30-34 12:24.2 33:03.9 33:34.3 0:30.4 10:38/M
247 CRYSTAL SELEWACZ FORT WORTH TX 1832 28 F 13/38 25-29 12:35.2 33:14.9 34:10.1 0:55.1 10:41/M
248 CALLIE CLAYTOR FORT WORTH TX 2116 30 F 18/48 30-34 12:38.5 33:18.2 33:58.3 0:40.1 10:42/M
249 TINA RYAN JUSTIN TX 4665 40 F 10/32 40-44 12:44.2 33:24.0 34:06.9 0:42.9 10:44/M
250 ALEX DALRYMPLE FORT WORTH TX 2106 23 M 7/7 20-24 17:56.7 33:24.7 33:30.3 0:05.6 10:44/M
251 EDWARD ANDERSON HASLET TX 2145 70 M 2/3 70-79 17:59.0 33:27.0 34:39.4 1:12.3 10:45/M
252 CHERI HERTWIG FORT WORTH TX 2006 21 F 6/13 20-24 12:48.7 33:28.4 34:06.6 0:38.1 10:46/M
253 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 4672 57 F 4/11 55-59 12:49.0 33:28.7 33:42.6 0:13.8 10:46/M
254 ERIN WORTHAM HASLET TX 4684 29 F 14/38 25-29 12:53.5 33:33.2 33:44.6 0:11.3 10:47/M
255 DALTON FANNING HASLET TX 1806 8 M 2/6 1- 8 18:05.7 33:33.7 34:27.9 0:54.1 10:47/M
256 ANGELA PARRISH HASLET TX 1811 35 F 19/65 35-39 12:55.7 33:35.5 34:30.1 0:54.6 10:48/M
257 KRISTAL FANNING HASLET TX 1807 38 F 20/65 35-39 12:56.2 33:35.9 34:30.4 0:54.4 10:48/M
258 BYRON KING ARLINGTON TX 1822 44 M 28/36 40-44 18:08.9 33:36.9 33:46.3 0:09.4 10:48/M
259 NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX 1823 49 F 12/32 45-49 12:57.7 33:37.4 33:46.6 0:09.1 10:49/M
260 ALAN BRAUD ROANOKE TX 2153 38 M 19/26 35-39 18:14.9 33:42.9 34:03.6 0:20.6 10:50/M
261 ALEJANDRA ARREDONDO FT WORTH TX 2149 23 F 7/13 20-24 13:07.7 33:47.5 33:53.4 0:05.8 10:52/M
262 CAITLIN MCKENNA SAGINAW TX 4635 28 F 15/38 25-29 13:09.2 33:48.9 34:04.6 0:15.6 10:52/M
263 ETHAN HAMS FORT WORTH TX 4696 36 M 20/26 35-39 18:24.2 33:52.2 34:34.4 0:42.1 10:53/M
264 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 2124 42 F 11/32 40-44 13:18.5 33:58.2 35:00.9 1:02.6 10:55/M
265 SHANNON VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1844 35 F 21/65 35-39 13:19.7 33:59.4 34:16.6 0:17.1 10:56/M
266 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 4787 49 F 13/32 45-49 13:23.5 34:03.2 34:24.4 0:21.1 10:57/M
267 STACEY MULLANE AZLE TX 2089 43 F 12/32 40-44 13:29.5 34:09.2 34:44.3 0:35.1 10:59/M
268 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 1884 37 F 22/65 35-39 13:32.5 34:12.2 34:33.6 0:21.4 11:00/M
269 AIMEE SEATON FORT WORTH TX 2141 37 F 23/65 35-39 13:34.2 34:13.9 34:18.3 0:04.4 11:00/M
270 AMANDA FLORY SAGINAW TX 2122 29 F 16/38 25-29 13:38.5 34:18.2 34:41.6 0:23.4 11:02/M
271 SARA BELLAMY SAGINAW TX 1942 36 F 24/65 35-39 13:38.7 34:18.4 35:09.9 0:51.4 11:02/M
272 CHRIS SOVA FT WORTH TX 4670 36 M 21/26 35-39 18:53.5 34:21.4 35:20.1 0:58.6 11:03/M
273 RICHARD BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 4825 54 M 8/13 50-54 19:07.7 34:35.7 35:29.9 0:54.1 11:07/M
274 ANGELA WARMATH JOSHUA TX 1816 37 F 25/65 35-39 14:01.7 34:41.4 35:26.4 0:44.9 11:09/M
275 LILIANA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 4761 29 F 17/38 25-29 14:08.7 34:48.4 34:54.6 0:06.1 11:11/M
276 CHELLEY GHILESPI BURLESON TX 1900 44 F 13/32 40-44 14:09.2 34:48.9 35:14.9 0:25.9 11:11/M
277 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1824 72 F 1/4 70-79 14:10.0 34:49.7 35:16.1 0:26.4 11:12/M
278 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 2150 65 F 2/4 65-69 14:21.7 35:01.5 35:36.1 0:34.6 11:16/M
279 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 2137 50 F 8/22 50-54 14:27.5 35:07.2 36:00.1 0:52.9 11:17/M
280 ANGELA LIERMAN FORT WORTH TX 2139 38 F 26/65 35-39 14:28.0 35:07.7 36:00.1 0:52.3 11:17/M
281 OWEN KAISER FORT WORTH TX 1891 11 M 9/14 9-11 19:41.5 35:09.4 35:44.6 0:35.1 11:18/M
282 LINDA MATA 4663 38 F 27/65 35-39 14:34.5 35:14.2 35:25.9 0:11.6 11:20/M
283 AMY KAISER FORT WORTH TX 1890 38 F 28/65 35-39 14:36.5 35:16.2 35:52.1 0:35.9 11:20/M
284 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 4766 24 F 8/13 20-24 14:39.4 35:19.2 35:25.6 0:06.4 11:21/M
285 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 4816 44 F 14/32 40-44 14:44.7 35:24.4 36:16.3 0:51.9 11:23/M
286 DAVID MOHON BEDFORD TX 4702 55 M 9/12 55-59 19:57.7 35:25.7 35:38.9 0:13.1 11:23/M
287 Unknown Partic. 4835 4835 M 2/3 0- 0 19:58.2 35:26.2 36:15.4 0:49.1 11:24/M
288 MARTHA WATSON SAGINAW TX 1898 41 F 15/32 40-44 14:48.5 35:28.2 35:41.3 0:13.1 11:24/M
289 LELAND BURNS KELLER TX 4740 58 M 10/12 55-59 20:03.2 35:31.2 36:09.1 0:37.9 11:25/M
290 JENN HILL HASLET TX 1866 39 F 29/65 35-39 14:53.5 35:33.2 36:24.8 0:51.6 11:26/M
291 KIMBERLY MORGAN KELLER TX 4638 41 F 16/32 40-44 14:57.4 35:37.2 35:44.9 0:07.7 11:27/M
292 AIDEN SIPES FORT WORTH TX 1934 5 M 3/6 1- 8 20:09.4 35:37.4 35:52.1 0:14.6 11:27/M
293 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 4792 74 F 2/4 70-79 15:06.5 35:46.2 35:53.4 0:07.1 11:30/M
294 JOEY PERALES SAGINAW TX 1925 15 M 10/13 15-19 20:20.2 35:48.2 35:54.4 0:06.1 11:31/M
295 MICHAEL FREEMAN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 4763 54 M 9/13 50-54 20:22.5 35:50.5 36:12.4 0:21.9 11:31/M
296 MOLLY KUEHL DECATUR TX 4764 51 F 9/22 50-54 15:11.0 35:50.7 36:12.4 0:21.6 11:31/M
297 CASEY BOARD 4724 32 F 19/48 30-34 15:12.2 35:51.9 36:23.3 0:31.4 11:32/M
298 SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1983 41 F 17/32 40-44 15:18.9 35:58.7 36:27.1 0:28.4 11:34/M
299 ELIZABETH KELZ FORT WORTH TX 4819 29 F 18/38 25-29 15:19.0 35:58.7 36:32.4 0:33.6 11:34/M
300 JEANETTE SAUNDERS FORT WORTH TX 1985 28 F 19/38 25-29 15:20.2 36:00.0 36:27.4 0:27.4 11:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 TERESE BYROM FORT WORTH TX 2071 32 F 20/48 30-34 15:21.2 36:00.9 36:33.1 0:32.1 11:35/M
302 ANDREA FELDER FORT WORTH TX 2187 38 F 30/65 35-39 15:22.2 36:02.0 36:18.9 0:16.8 11:35/M
303 GUILLERMO MORELOS JR. FORT WORTH TX 1952 16 M 11/13 15-19 20:35.2 36:03.2 36:44.4 0:41.1 11:35/M
304 LEAH SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2054 38 F 31/65 35-39 15:28.0 36:07.7 36:16.6 0:08.9 11:37/M
305 NANCI DANIELSEN AZLE TX 1931 52 F 10/22 50-54 15:33.9 36:13.7 36:25.8 0:12.1 11:39/M
306 KATE WATTS FORT WORTH TX 4678 39 F 32/65 35-39 15:36.2 36:15.9 36:42.6 0:26.6 11:39/M
307 JAIME SIPES FORT WORTH TX 1935 35 F 33/65 35-39 15:38.4 36:18.1 36:30.8 0:12.7 11:40/M
308 JENNY LYNCH FT WORTH TX 4631 48 F 14/32 45-49 15:39.4 36:19.2 36:24.6 0:05.4 11:41/M
309 BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX 2173 51 M 10/13 50-54 20:52.0 36:20.0 37:13.4 0:53.4 11:41/M
310 Unknown Partic. 4834 4834 M 3/3 0- 0 20:55.5 36:23.5 37:12.4 0:48.8 11:42/M
311 MELISSA PATIENT FORT WORTH TX 4704 34 F 21/48 30-34 15:44.2 36:23.9 36:40.4 0:16.4 11:42/M
312 ANDREA SCOTT HASLET TX 4716 39 F 34/65 35-39 15:44.7 36:24.4 37:07.1 0:42.6 11:42/M
313 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1910 9 M 10/14 9-11 20:58.7 36:26.7 36:39.4 0:12.6 11:43/M
314 FAITH PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1980 11 F 5/8 9-11 15:48.2 36:27.9 36:56.6 0:28.6 11:43/M
315 MATTHEW HARKINS HASLET TX 1933 9 M 11/14 9-11 21:09.0 36:36.9 36:49.8 0:12.9 11:46/M
316 LAURA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4659 28 F 20/38 25-29 15:59.5 36:39.2 36:59.6 0:20.4 11:47/M
317 CYNTHIA AKERS HASLET TX 1930 35 F 35/65 35-39 15:59.7 36:39.4 36:51.6 0:12.1 11:47/M
318 BRIAN LENCIONI 2099 26 M 12/16 25-29 21:18.5 36:46.4 37:03.8 0:17.4 11:49/M
319 KATY RENCH FORT WORTH TX 1901 25 F 21/38 25-29 16:06.9 36:46.7 37:11.3 0:24.6 11:49/M
320 AMANDA BEAT HASLET TX 1802 30 F 22/48 30-34 16:07.0 36:46.7 37:32.1 0:45.3 11:49/M
321 NOAH BEAT HASLET TX 1803 32 M 14/17 30-34 21:18.7 36:46.7 37:32.9 0:46.1 11:49/M
322 KIMBERLY COOK SAGINAW TX 2075 35 F 36/65 35-39 16:07.7 36:47.4 37:20.4 0:32.9 11:50/M
323 MICHELLE MALEY EULESS TX 4797 28 F 22/38 25-29 16:10.5 36:50.2 37:15.1 0:24.9 11:51/M
324 STEPHANIE VELA SAGINAW TX 4749 9 F 6/8 9-11 16:16.7 36:56.5 37:16.4 0:19.8 11:53/M
325 MARIAH SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2046 18 F 5/8 15-19 16:18.3 36:58.0 37:28.4 0:30.4 11:53/M
326 JENNIFER DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 2180 33 F 23/48 30-34 16:19.2 36:59.0 37:32.4 0:33.3 11:54/M
327 KATIE MAYES FORT WORTH TX 1842 8 F 2/3 1- 8 16:22.0 37:01.7 37:19.6 0:17.9 11:54/M
328 AMY PICKLE BEDFORD TX 1904 31 F 24/48 30-34 16:24.5 37:04.2 38:03.3 0:59.1 11:55/M
329 JAMES PICKLE BEDFORD TX 1905 32 M 15/17 30-34 21:36.2 37:04.2 38:03.4 0:59.1 11:55/M
330 TANIA CHADWELL 2098 24 F 9/13 20-24 16:24.7 37:04.4 37:22.1 0:17.6 11:55/M
331 ROBERTO JR. VELA SAGINAW TX 4748 12 M 13/16 12-14 21:37.2 37:05.2 37:24.9 0:19.6 11:55/M
332 FREDERICK FRIEDMAN FORT WORTH TX 1999 52 M 11/13 50-54 21:42.0 37:10.0 37:11.4 0:01.4 11:57/M
333 JENNIFER RAMIREZ AZLE TX 4818 34 F 25/48 30-34 16:36.8 37:16.5 37:53.6 0:37.1 11:59/M
334 AMY MAY GORDON TX 4765 35 F 37/65 35-39 16:37.2 37:16.9 37:53.8 0:36.9 11:59/M
335 TYLER REED LAKE DALLAS TX 2064 25 F 23/38 25-29 16:45.7 37:25.5 37:33.6 0:08.1 12:02/M
336 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 1883 48 F 15/32 45-49 16:48.7 37:28.4 37:49.3 0:20.9 12:03/M
337 RUTH COOPER HALTOM CITY TX 2174 50 F 11/22 50-54 16:58.2 37:37.9 38:30.9 0:52.9 12:06/M
338 CHAR MISKULIN 4744 49 F 16/32 45-49 16:59.9 37:39.7 38:15.8 0:36.1 12:06/M
339 ROBIN YOUNGS TROPHY CLUB TX 1817 39 F 38/65 35-39 17:01.2 37:40.9 38:38.8 0:57.9 12:07/M
340 HEIDI ACOSTA 1826 50 F 12/22 50-54 17:03.7 37:43.4 38:29.4 0:45.9 12:08/M
341 GINA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1839 54 F 13/22 50-54 17:04.2 37:44.0 37:49.4 0:05.4 12:08/M
342 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 4654 56 F 5/11 55-59 17:04.5 37:44.2 37:50.9 0:06.6 12:08/M
343 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4658 44 F 18/32 40-44 17:04.5 37:44.2 38:42.3 0:58.1 12:08/M
344 ELINDA HERNANDEZ NEWARK TX 4752 51 F 14/22 50-54 17:09.0 37:48.7 38:17.1 0:28.4 12:09/M
345 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1986 35 F 39/65 35-39 17:09.2 37:48.9 38:17.8 0:28.9 12:09/M
346 MARSHALL LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX 4715 10 M 12/14 9-11 22:21.5 37:49.5 38:22.9 0:33.3 12:10/M
347 BRANDI MANNING FT WORTH TX 1894 41 F 19/32 40-44 17:10.5 37:50.2 38:20.9 0:30.6 12:10/M
348 DEBORAH HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1908 42 F 20/32 40-44 17:17.5 37:57.2 38:09.8 0:12.6 12:12/M
349 LORRAINE CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 4698 48 F 17/32 45-49 17:20.5 38:00.2 38:21.1 0:20.8 12:13/M
350 AMY EATON FORT WORTH TX 2181 34 F 26/48 30-34 17:21.2 38:00.9 38:22.4 0:21.4 12:13/M
351 MONICA JONES SAGINAW TX 4811 33 F 27/48 30-34 17:25.7 38:05.5 38:22.1 0:16.6 12:15/M
352 MICHELE CAYWOOD FORT WORTH TX 4711 39 F 40/65 35-39 17:27.5 38:07.2 39:13.9 1:06.6 12:15/M
353 KARLEE SHULDBERG FORT WORTH TX 2096 14 F 8/10 12-14 17:31.0 38:10.7 38:24.6 0:13.9 12:16/M
354 JENNIFER FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2189 44 F 21/32 40-44 17:35.9 38:15.7 38:34.1 0:18.4 12:18/M
355 GEORGE PARKER KELLER TX 4651 34 M 16/17 30-34 22:47.7 38:15.7 39:07.1 0:51.4 12:18/M
356 LANA MCCLURE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2131 37 F 41/65 35-39 17:41.2 38:21.0 38:45.8 0:24.8 12:20/M
357 GAGE PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1981 7 M 4/6 1- 8 22:54.5 38:22.5 38:32.4 0:09.8 12:20/M
358 KEITH PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1982 46 M 17/19 45-49 22:57.5 38:25.4 38:35.6 0:10.1 12:21/M
359 KIM WHITNER FT WORTH TX 4681 30 F 28/48 30-34 17:46.5 38:26.2 38:51.3 0:25.1 12:21/M
360 JAMES STEWART WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2132 44 M 29/36 40-44 22:59.2 38:27.2 38:51.4 0:24.1 12:22/M
361 SYDNEY NORRIS ARLINGTON TX 1874 15 F 6/8 15-19 17:49.0 38:28.7 38:49.4 0:20.6 12:22/M
362 VANESSA TAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1902 27 F 24/38 25-29 18:00.7 38:40.4 39:08.4 0:27.9 12:26/M
363 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 1937 42 F 22/32 40-44 18:01.0 38:40.7 38:59.6 0:18.9 12:26/M
364 ESMERALDA VALENCIANA FORT WORTH TX 2077 34 F 29/48 30-34 18:03.2 38:42.9 39:15.6 0:32.6 12:27/M
365 CASSIE SULLIVAN HASLET TX 4743 26 F 25/38 25-29 18:05.2 38:44.9 39:20.8 0:35.9 12:27/M
366 ARACELY LUNA-ARMENDAREZ SAGINAW TX 1861 28 F 26/38 25-29 18:07.7 38:47.4 38:55.4 0:07.9 12:28/M
367 NOELIA QUINONEZ FORT WORTH TX 1984 38 F 42/65 35-39 18:09.0 38:48.7 39:10.8 0:22.1 12:29/M
368 CHERYLL ARGUMANIZ FORT WORTH TX 2115 39 F 43/65 35-39 18:09.0 38:48.7 39:04.4 0:15.6 12:29/M
369 ROBERT BRIONES FORT WORTH TX 1973 44 M 30/36 40-44 23:23.2 38:51.2 39:13.9 0:22.6 12:30/M
370 LOY NEWTON SAGINAW TX 1955 38 F 44/65 35-39 18:15.0 38:54.7 39:46.4 0:51.6 12:30/M
371 MANUEL BARELA EVERMAN TX 2102 52 M 12/13 50-54 23:29.5 38:57.4 39:01.3 0:03.9 12:31/M
372 AMY SISK BURLESON TX 4770 44 F 23/32 40-44 18:22.0 39:01.7 39:41.9 0:40.1 12:33/M
373 RAELYN CALDWELL NEWARK TX 2163 19 F 7/8 15-19 18:23.9 39:03.6 39:03.6 12:33/M
374 STEPHANIE HENDRIX FORT WORTH TX 4756 26 F 27/38 25-29 18:27.0 39:06.7 39:29.9 0:23.1 12:34/M
375 SHANNON REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2040 45 F 18/32 45-49 18:30.0 39:09.7 39:22.1 0:12.3 12:35/M
376 KAEGEN ASHKAR HASLET TX 1862 7 M 5/6 1- 8 23:44.7 39:12.7 40:05.4 0:52.6 12:36/M
377 JILL TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 4675 41 F 24/32 40-44 18:35.0 39:14.7 40:09.6 0:54.8 12:37/M
378 BRIAN TUCKER FT WORTH TX 4674 36 M 22/26 35-39 23:47.2 39:15.2 40:09.9 0:54.6 12:37/M
379 JOY FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2191 37 F 45/65 35-39 18:42.0 39:21.7 39:55.6 0:33.9 12:39/M
380 SANDY FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 2194 34 F 30/48 30-34 18:45.0 39:24.7 39:46.6 0:21.9 12:40/M
381 KATHLEEN ADAMS HASLET TX 2143 49 F 19/32 45-49 18:46.0 39:25.7 39:58.1 0:32.4 12:40/M
382 ROSA KISSLING SAGINAW TX 1977 43 F 25/32 40-44 18:47.7 39:27.5 39:47.9 0:20.4 12:41/M
383 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1871 46 M 18/19 45-49 24:02.2 39:30.2 39:51.1 0:20.8 12:42/M
384 APRIL MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 4762 28 F 28/38 25-29 18:57.7 39:37.5 39:52.4 0:14.9 12:44/M
385 CHAD NORRIS FORT WORTH TX 4767 41 M 31/36 40-44 24:09.7 39:37.7 40:16.9 0:39.1 12:44/M
386 JILL KITE SAGINAW TX 4755 30 F 31/48 30-34 19:02.2 39:41.9 40:04.8 0:22.9 12:46/M
387 DUANE GRIFFITH HASLET TX 1967 58 M 11/12 55-59 24:15.2 39:43.2 40:07.8 0:24.6 12:46/M
388 ABIGALE WEBSTER FORT WORTH TX 2142 22 F 10/13 20-24 19:05.0 39:44.7 39:55.6 0:10.8 12:47/M
389 BRAD ROHLOFF FORT WORTH TX 2033 39 M 23/26 35-39 24:20.0 39:48.0 40:33.9 0:45.8 12:48/M
390 ANNA TYSON FORT WORTH TX 1929 34 F 32/48 30-34 19:18.0 39:57.7 40:28.6 0:30.9 12:51/M
391 ALICIA IERANO KELLER TX 2009 30 F 33/48 30-34 19:21.0 40:00.7 40:39.1 0:38.4 12:52/M
392 BARBARA KIELMEYER AZLE TX 4626 63 F 3/6 60-64 19:25.2 40:05.0 40:35.1 0:30.1 12:53/M
393 TAMARA ROBERTSON NRH TX 4693 26 F 29/38 25-29 19:35.2 40:14.9 40:23.9 0:08.9 12:56/M
394 MARY LAMB FORT WORTH TX 1913 30 F 34/48 30-34 19:36.2 40:15.9 41:01.6 0:45.6 12:57/M
395 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2133 70 M 3/3 70-79 25:08.2 40:36.2 41:03.9 0:27.6 13:03/M
396 ANNA WOOD 4700 49 F 20/32 45-49 20:04.7 40:44.4 40:59.1 0:14.6 13:06/M
397 SOPHIA GARZA 4699 16 F 8/8 15-19 20:04.7 40:44.5 41:04.9 0:20.3 13:06/M
398 TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX 2117 51 F 15/22 50-54 20:05.2 40:45.0 41:32.1 0:47.1 13:06/M
399 COURTNEY HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1808 28 F 30/38 25-29 20:08.5 40:48.2 41:07.4 0:19.1 13:07/M
400 LISA FARRY-JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 2186 46 F 21/32 45-49 20:14.2 40:54.0 41:43.1 0:49.1 13:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 2151 50 F 16/22 50-54 20:15.5 40:55.2 41:39.8 0:44.6 13:09/M
402 EDUARDO JARAMILLO BENBROOK TX 1819 26 M 13/16 25-29 25:42.2 41:10.2 41:51.4 0:41.1 13:14/M
403 SUE WILLIAMS RHOME TX 1939 53 F 17/22 50-54 20:38.0 41:17.7 41:38.3 0:20.6 13:16/M
404 EMILY ONEAL FORT WORTH TX 4645 35 F 46/65 35-39 20:41.2 41:20.9 41:47.4 0:26.4 13:17/M
405 MCKINZIE MCRAE FORT WORTH TX 4798 21 F 11/13 20-24 20:49.4 41:29.1 41:42.8 0:13.7 13:20/M
406 MICHELLE RECHNER HASLET TX 1962 34 F 35/48 30-34 20:50.7 41:30.5 42:12.4 0:41.9 13:21/M
407 ROBIN LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX 4718 59 M 12/12 55-59 26:11.7 41:39.7 42:12.9 0:33.1 13:24/M
408 ARLENE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1850 36 F 47/65 35-39 21:00.5 41:40.2 42:10.1 0:29.9 13:24/M
409 MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 2120 60 F 4/6 60-64 21:03.2 41:42.9 42:29.6 0:46.6 13:25/M
410 DIANNA RODARTE HALTOM TX 1895 31 F 36/48 30-34 21:06.7 41:46.4 42:20.9 0:34.4 13:26/M
411 SHARA ZIMMERMAN SAGINAW TX 1990 40 F 26/32 40-44 21:15.0 41:54.7 42:21.8 0:27.1 13:28/M
412 TAWN MCDOWELL SAGINAW TX 4790 42 M 32/36 40-44 26:29.7 41:57.7 42:49.1 0:51.4 13:29/M
413 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 4817 66 F 3/4 65-69 21:20.7 42:00.4 42:07.1 0:06.6 13:30/M
414 DAVID DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1859 26 M 14/16 25-29 26:41.5 42:09.4 42:18.1 0:08.6 13:33/M
415 EDELAIDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1860 26 F 31/38 25-29 21:29.9 42:09.7 42:17.4 0:07.6 13:33/M
416 THERESA DIAZ SAGINAW TX 2177 43 F 27/32 40-44 21:31.2 42:10.9 43:03.6 0:52.6 13:34/M
417 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN BOYD TX 4689 49 F 22/32 45-49 21:36.5 42:16.2 42:26.9 0:10.6 13:35/M
418 NICOLE COLLINS KELLER TX 1834 38 F 48/65 35-39 21:37.3 42:17.0 42:22.6 0:05.6 13:36/M
419 JOY FULLER FORT WORTH TX 1835 27 F 32/38 25-29 21:38.3 42:18.0 42:23.1 0:05.1 13:36/M
420 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 4776 50 F 18/22 50-54 21:44.0 42:23.7 42:40.9 0:17.1 13:38/M
421 JOHN NORRIS ARLINGTON TX 1873 42 M 33/36 40-44 26:56.5 42:24.4 42:45.8 0:21.4 13:38/M
422 CHRISTINA STAMPER HASLET TX 1814 33 F 37/48 30-34 21:45.7 42:25.4 43:10.8 0:45.4 13:38/M
423 TRACY HATHAWAY AZLE TX 2088 42 F 28/32 40-44 21:47.5 42:27.2 43:01.4 0:34.1 13:39/M
424 FREDELYN CHRISTIAN FORT WORTH TX 2087 55 F 6/11 55-59 21:48.2 42:28.0 43:01.6 0:33.6 13:39/M
425 YANN CASTANADA FORT WORTH TX 2104 34 F 38/48 30-34 21:48.7 42:28.4 42:48.6 0:20.1 13:39/M
426 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1938 70 F 3/4 70-79 21:49.7 42:29.4 42:48.3 0:18.9 13:40/M
427 ADAM CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 2160 12 M 14/16 12-14 27:05.5 42:33.4 42:45.4 0:11.9 13:41/M
428 VALERIE HATCHER KELLER TX 1836 50 F 19/22 50-54 21:55.5 42:35.2 42:40.9 0:05.6 13:42/M
429 LISA ASHKAR HASLET TX 1863 39 F 49/65 35-39 22:02.5 42:42.2 43:34.6 0:52.4 13:44/M
430 JORGE RAYA FORT WORTH TX 4820 29 M 15/16 25-29 27:19.7 42:47.7 43:23.1 0:35.4 13:45/M
431 BETSY JENKINS FORT WORTH TX 4771 42 F 29/32 40-44 22:21.7 43:01.4 43:16.6 0:15.1 13:50/M
432 CAROLE RANNEFELD FORT WORTH TX 4794 38 F 50/65 35-39 22:22.2 43:02.0 43:16.6 0:14.6 13:50/M
433 DARA NEWTON MANSFIELD TX 4641 41 F 30/32 40-44 22:23.0 43:02.7 43:37.1 0:34.4 13:50/M
434 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2195 65 F 4/4 65-69 22:26.5 43:06.2 43:34.9 0:28.6 13:52/M
435 GABRIELA VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 2086 33 F 39/48 30-34 22:32.0 43:11.7 43:46.6 0:34.9 13:53/M
436 DEIDRA HADDERTON FORT WORTH TX 4722 24 F 12/13 20-24 22:36.0 43:15.7 43:43.3 0:27.6 13:54/M
437 SAM TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1853 42 F 31/32 40-44 22:59.7 43:39.4 44:08.9 0:29.4 14:02/M
438 ANTHONY PERALES SAGINAW TX 1923 16 M 12/13 15-19 28:18.2 43:46.2 43:51.3 0:05.1 14:04/M
439 MELISSA PHILLIPS BRIDGEPORT TX 4822 33 F 40/48 30-34 23:09.2 43:48.9 44:15.6 0:26.6 14:05/M
440 CAITLYN BURDOCK SAGINAW TX 4832 32 F 41/48 30-34 23:10.0 43:49.7 44:37.4 0:47.6 14:05/M
441 TRACY DICKERSON FORT WORTH TX 2023 37 F 51/65 35-39 23:15.9 43:55.7 44:32.1 0:36.4 14:07/M
442 ALEJANDRA VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 2085 30 F 42/48 30-34 23:28.7 44:08.4 44:44.1 0:35.6 14:11/M
443 CHRISI ERLANSON FORT WORTH TX 1946 34 F 43/48 30-34 23:31.5 44:11.2 45:03.6 0:52.4 14:12/M
444 MADISON DECKER SAGINAW TX 4833 14 F 9/10 12-14 23:36.9 44:16.7 45:04.6 0:47.9 14:14/M
445 KATE KOSAKETH FORT WORTH TX 1851 45 F 23/32 45-49 23:37.7 44:17.5 44:45.4 0:27.9 14:14/M
446 LANDON DICKERSON FT WORTH TX 2021 13 M 15/16 12-14 29:00.7 44:28.7 45:05.6 0:36.9 14:18/M
447 BRENDA MAYES FORT WORTH TX 1841 51 F 20/22 50-54 24:13.2 44:52.9 45:12.9 0:19.9 14:26/M
448 ADRIAN CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 2167 35 M 24/26 35-39 29:33.0 45:01.0 45:16.3 0:15.3 14:28/M
449 JENNIFER CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 2168 36 F 52/65 35-39 24:21.2 45:01.0 45:16.4 0:15.4 14:28/M
450 KELLI DEIMAN SAGINAW TX 4830 38 F 53/65 35-39 24:22.2 45:01.9 45:49.8 0:47.9 14:28/M
451 HAYDEN ROHLOFF FORT WORTH TX 2034 9 M 13/14 9-11 29:38.7 45:06.7 45:07.3 0:00.6 14:30/M
452 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2193 47 M 19/19 45-49 29:50.3 45:18.3 45:50.6 0:32.3 14:34/M
453 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2192 47 F 24/32 45-49 24:39.7 45:19.4 45:51.3 0:31.9 14:34/M
454 EVELYN ALVAREZ BLUE MOUND TX 2056 27 F 33/38 25-29 24:51.0 45:30.7 46:09.6 0:38.9 14:38/M
455 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 2058 36 F 54/65 35-39 24:51.2 45:30.9 46:09.6 0:38.6 14:38/M
456 MARK STEVENSON BEDFORD TX 1907 36 M 25/26 35-39 30:31.0 45:59.0 46:56.8 0:57.8 14:47/M
457 JENN PICKLE STEVENSON BEDFORD TX 1906 37 F 55/65 35-39 25:21.2 46:01.0 46:58.4 0:57.4 14:48/M
458 DARI GOLDEN PICKLE KRUM TX 1903 57 F 7/11 55-59 25:21.5 46:01.2 46:58.4 0:57.1 14:48/M
459 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 2063 38 F 56/65 35-39 25:30.5 46:10.2 46:35.6 0:25.4 14:51/M
460 KRISTINA MORENO CROWLEY TX 1953 30 F 44/48 30-34 25:41.2 46:20.9 47:04.8 0:43.9 14:54/M
461 ANDRE HILL FORT WORTH TX 2126 42 M 34/36 40-44 31:00.7 46:28.7 47:16.1 0:47.3 14:56/M
462 CHARLIE FREY JUSTIN TX 2061 3 M 6/6 1- 8 31:07.7 46:35.7 46:58.9 0:23.1 14:59/M
463 JASON FREY JUSTIN TX 2062 40 M 35/36 40-44 31:08.0 46:35.9 46:59.6 0:23.6 14:59/M
464 YADI ARREDONDO HASLET TX 1801 37 F 57/65 35-39 26:09.5 46:49.2 47:33.1 0:43.9 15:03/M
465 NATALIE BROWN KELLER TX 2155 31 F 45/48 30-34 26:10.2 46:50.0 47:31.4 0:41.4 15:04/M
466 LORI PLANETA FORT WORTH TX 1958 39 F 58/65 35-39 26:22.0 47:01.7 47:46.6 0:44.8 15:07/M
467 SUSANA MORELOS FORT WORTH TX 1951 11 F 7/8 9-11 26:23.4 47:03.2 47:46.6 0:43.4 15:08/M
468 KIMBERELY MARGITA FT WORTH TX 1831 46 F 25/32 45-49 26:24.5 47:04.2 48:07.6 1:03.3 15:08/M
469 JOSEPH MARGITA FT WORTH TX 1830 42 M 36/36 40-44 31:36.3 47:04.2 48:07.6 1:03.3 15:08/M
470 CRISTINA JARAMILLO BENBROOK TX 1818 29 F 34/38 25-29 26:52.5 47:32.2 48:13.3 0:41.1 15:17/M
471 TELECIA WOODARD FORT WORTH TX 1885 30 F 46/48 30-34 27:13.7 47:53.4 48:14.8 0:21.4 15:24/M
472 DENISE KOONTZ KELLER TX 1926 49 F 26/32 45-49 27:15.2 47:54.9 48:26.9 0:31.9 15:24/M
473 PAM HAMBURG JUSTIN TX 1888 46 F 27/32 45-49 27:21.2 48:00.9 48:34.8 0:33.9 15:26/M
474 JUNE MCCULLY NRH TX 4634 78 F 4/4 70-79 27:28.0 48:07.7 48:51.4 0:43.6 15:28/M
475 BENJAMIN COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2015 26 M 16/16 25-29 33:00.0 48:27.9 48:42.4 0:14.4 15:35/M
476 HANNAH COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2018 13 F 10/10 12-14 27:55.0 48:34.7 48:49.3 0:14.6 15:37/M
477 DYLAN KENT SANGER TX 4784 10 M 14/14 9-11 33:27.5 48:55.4 48:57.1 0:01.6 15:44/M
478 ALEXIS CHAISSON NRH TX 1944 39 F 59/65 35-39 28:29.0 49:08.7 49:44.6 0:35.9 15:48/M
479 CASSANDRA PIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1957 30 F 47/48 30-34 28:29.7 49:09.4 49:44.9 0:35.4 15:48/M
480 DAVA KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 4705 39 F 60/65 35-39 28:42.0 49:21.7 50:12.1 0:50.3 15:52/M
481 CHRISTINA COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2016 46 F 28/32 45-49 29:01.0 49:40.7 49:56.3 0:15.6 15:58/M
482 CHERISSA MCCONNELL CHICO TX 4753 45 F 29/32 45-49 29:31.2 50:11.0 50:23.9 0:12.9 16:08/M
483 BAILEY POLK BOWIE TX 4754 21 F 13/13 20-24 29:31.5 50:11.2 50:23.9 0:12.6 16:08/M
484 DAKOTA HARKINS HASLET TX 1932 12 M 16/16 12-14 35:11.5 50:39.4 50:53.9 0:14.4 16:17/M
485 DANA CAPSHAW ARDMORE OK 2165 55 F 8/11 55-59 30:00.9 50:40.6 51:43.0 1:02.4 16:17/M
486 JENN WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 4746 35 F 61/65 35-39 30:17.5 50:57.2 51:11.1 0:13.8 16:23/M
487 ERICA MACHA SAGINAW TX 4632 11 F 8/8 9-11 30:54.2 51:33.9 51:48.4 0:14.4 16:35/M
488 LESLIE FORD FORT WORTH TX 2024 27 F 35/38 25-29 31:36.5 52:16.2 53:00.1 0:43.8 16:48/M
489 MARTY MOORE BRIDGEPORT TX 4823 55 F 9/11 55-59 32:10.8 52:50.5 53:21.6 0:31.1 16:59/M
490 DENISE RATHMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1960 35 F 62/65 35-39 32:14.7 52:54.4 53:30.9 0:36.4 17:01/M
491 VICKIE MITCHUM BRIDGEPORT TX 4821 60 F 5/6 60-64 32:14.8 52:54.5 53:25.4 0:30.8 17:01/M
492 MICHAEL RATHMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1961 37 M 26/26 35-39 37:27.5 52:55.5 53:31.7 0:36.1 17:01/M
493 PEGGY BARRETT BENBROOK TX 1941 45 F 30/32 45-49 32:22.7 53:02.4 53:46.6 0:44.1 17:03/M
494 CRISTINA MORELOS FORT WORTH TX 1950 37 F 63/65 35-39 32:24.2 53:03.9 53:47.6 0:43.6 17:03/M
495 GENE HUFF HASLET TX 1869 61 M 3/3 60-64 38:18.0 53:45.9 54:37.9 0:51.9 17:17/M
496 PERRY NICOLE HASLET TX 1870 29 F 36/38 25-29 33:36.5 54:16.2 55:07.1 0:50.9 17:27/M
497 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 1849 58 F 10/11 55-59 33:37.0 54:16.7 54:45.6 0:28.9 17:27/M
498 BRENDA FRANKLIN HASLET TX 1864 37 F 64/65 35-39 33:38.0 54:17.7 55:06.8 0:49.1 17:27/M
499 OLETHA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 1852 62 F 6/6 60-64 33:38.2 54:17.9 54:47.1 0:29.1 17:27/M
500 DENISE HUFF HASLET TX 1868 48 F 31/32 45-49 33:38.2 54:17.9 55:06.1 0:48.1 17:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 RANDALL FORD FORT WORTH TX 2025 30 M 17/17 30-34 39:58.2 55:26.2 56:10.1 0:43.8 17:49/M
502 TAMMY MORGAN HALTOM CITY TX 4687 46 F 32/32 45-49 35:02.7 55:42.4 56:38.3 0:55.9 17:55/M
503 MICHELLE DALTON MANSFIELD TX 4688 42 F 32/32 40-44 35:03.7 55:43.4 56:37.6 0:54.1 17:55/M
504 JANA DUTTON HURST TX 4686 0 F 1/1 0- 0 35:04.0 55:43.7 56:38.4 0:54.6 17:55/M
505 TERRY FLORY SAGINAW TX 2123 53 F 21/22 50-54 36:05.7 56:45.5 57:21.6 0:36.1 18:15/M
506 DANIEL COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2017 50 M 13/13 50-54 42:06.5 57:34.4 57:51.4 0:16.9 18:31/M
507 ELIZABETH MARSH 1810 33 F 48/48 30-34 37:00.5 57:40.2 58:25.1 0:44.8 18:33/M
508 KIMBERLY HAYES KELLER TX 4813 27 F 37/38 25-29 37:16.7 57:56.4 58:53.3 0:56.9 18:38/M
509 ROBIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1880 28 F 38/38 25-29 37:26.5 58:06.2 59:02.1 0:55.8 18:41/M
510 LAUREN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2012 6 F 3/3 1- 8 38:06.0 58:45.7 59:25.1 0:39.4 18:53/M
511 SUSAN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2013 37 F 65/65 35-39 38:06.2 58:45.9 59:24.9 0:38.9 18:53/M
512 LIZ GRIFFITH HASLET TX 1968 55 F 11/11 55-59 39:59.2 1:00:38.9 1:01:09.8 0:30.9 19:30/M
513 GINA COWIN KELLER TX 1964 53 F 22/22 50-54 39:59.7 1:00:39.4 1:01:10.6 0:31.1 19:30/M
514 JAMES HERTWIG FORT WORTH TX 2007 19 M 13/13 15-19 46:28.7 1:01:56.7 1:02:36.6 0:39.9 19:55/M