Run The Rails

Age Group Results

June 01, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REGINA BERMAINE RHOME TX 1886 20 7   20:39.7 20:46.6 6:38/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAMERON JACKSON BURLESON TX 4789 18 1   15:27.9 15:29.1 4:58/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 4768 48 13   21:44.7 21:46.4 6:59/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 2146 52 3   18:19.7 18:20.8 5:53/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JANA DUTTON HURST TX 4686 0 504   55:43.7 56:38.4 17:55/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 4723 4723 213   31:25.2 31:57.6 10:06/M
2 Unknown Partic. 4835 4835 287 4:00.9 35:26.2 36:15.4 11:24/M
3 Unknown Partic. 4834 4834 310 4:58.2 36:23.5 37:12.4 11:42/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHLOE AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4758 8 105   26:46.4 26:47.3 8:36/M
2 KATIE MAYES FORT WORTH TX 1842 8 327 10:15.2 37:01.7 37:19.6 11:54/M
3 LAUREN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2012 6 510 31:59.2 58:45.7 59:25.1 18:53/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FT WORTH TX 4615 7 132   27:48.4 27:54.6 8:56/M
2 DALTON FANNING HASLET TX 1806 8 255 5:45.2 33:33.7 34:27.9 10:47/M
3 AIDEN SIPES FORT WORTH TX 1934 5 292 7:48.9 35:37.4 35:52.1 11:27/M
4 GAGE PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1981 7 357 10:34.0 38:22.5 38:32.4 12:20/M
5 KAEGEN ASHKAR HASLET TX 1862 7 376 11:24.2 39:12.7 40:05.4 12:36/M
6 CHARLIE FREY JUSTIN TX 2061 3 462 18:47.2 46:35.7 46:58.9 14:59/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARISSA FRIEDMAN FORT WORTH TX 2000 10 96   26:33.6 26:33.6 8:32/M
2 SKYLAR CREW FORT WORTH TX 1998 9 153 1:50.3 28:23.9 28:52.6 9:08/M
3 KYLIE LANCAN KELLER TX 1892 10 164 2:23.3 28:56.9 29:26.3 9:18/M
4 CAITLIN AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 4759 10 165 2:24.5 28:58.2 29:02.1 9:19/M
5 FAITH PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1980 11 314 9:54.3 36:27.9 36:56.6 11:43/M
6 STEPHANIE VELA SAGINAW TX 4749 9 324 10:22.8 36:56.5 37:16.4 11:53/M
7 SUSANA MORELOS FORT WORTH TX 1951 11 467 20:29.5 47:03.2 47:46.6 15:08/M
8 ERICA MACHA SAGINAW TX 4632 11 487 25:00.3 51:33.9 51:48.4 16:35/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOGAN NELSON FORT WORTH TX 2003 10 40   23:25.9 23:54.8 7:32/M
2 JACKSON SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2053 11 49 0:39.2 24:05.2 24:09.3 7:45/M
3 SEBASTIAN CANALES FORT WORTH TX 1997 9 65 1:35.7 25:01.7 25:30.1 8:03/M
4 AIDEN NELSON FORT WORTH TX 2002 9 83 2:24.2 25:50.2 26:18.8 8:18/M
5 CHASE PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1979 9 90 2:42.7 26:08.7 26:10.1 8:24/M
6 TREVOR SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2055 9 123 3:57.0 27:22.9 27:27.4 8:48/M
7 HARLEY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 4732 10 149 4:51.0 28:16.9 28:24.1 9:05/M
8 CARSON EATON FORT WORTH TX 2183 9 200 7:18.7 30:44.7 31:05.1 9:53/M
9 OWEN KAISER FORT WORTH TX 1891 11 281 11:43.5 35:09.4 35:44.6 11:18/M
10 JONATHAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1910 9 313 13:00.7 36:26.7 36:39.4 11:43/M
11 MATTHEW HARKINS HASLET TX 1933 9 315 13:11.0 36:36.9 36:49.8 11:46/M
12 MARSHALL LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX 4715 10 346 14:23.5 37:49.5 38:22.9 12:10/M
13 HAYDEN ROHLOFF FORT WORTH TX 2034 9 451 21:40.7 45:06.7 45:07.3 14:30/M
14 DYLAN KENT SANGER TX 4784 10 477 25:29.5 48:55.4 48:57.1 15:44/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA PALMA FT WORTH TX 1847 13 21   22:20.7 22:27.1 7:11/M
2 CALEIGH SPURGIN SAGINAW TX 4671 13 29 0:28.0 22:48.7 22:51.4 7:20/M
3 ELYSABETH JASKOWIAK FORT WORTH TX 4620 12 99 4:16.9 26:37.7 26:47.8 8:34/M
4 NATALIE NARTZ KELLER TX 4640 12 144 5:49.4 28:10.2 28:18.6 9:03/M
5 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1872 14 190 7:43.9 30:04.7 30:25.1 9:40/M
6 NICOLE KELLER FORT WORTH TX 1976 13 211 8:58.2 31:19.0 31:45.9 10:04/M
7 MAGGIE DOWNE RHOME TX 1992 14 237 9:54.7 32:15.4 32:32.6 10:22/M
8 KARLEE SHULDBERG FORT WORTH TX 2096 14 353 15:49.9 38:10.7 38:24.6 12:16/M
9 MADISON DECKER SAGINAW TX 4833 14 444 21:55.9 44:16.7 45:04.6 14:14/M
10 HANNAH COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2018 13 476 26:14.0 48:34.7 48:49.3 15:37/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATE HOPPE KELLER TX 4745 14 22   22:21.9 22:21.9 7:11/M
2 KOBEY DEMEDEIROS FORT WORTH TX 4826 14 25 0:14.5 22:36.4 22:46.1 7:16/M
3 HUNTER REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2038 12 28 0:26.1 22:48.0 22:50.8 7:20/M
4 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 2039 13 35 0:38.8 23:00.7 23:04.1 7:24/M
5 JOSHUA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1911 13 62 2:17.3 24:39.2 24:48.4 7:56/M
6 PAYTON WYLY SAGINAW TX 4772 13 69 2:47.0 25:08.9 25:14.6 8:05/M
7 MAX FRIEDMAN FORT WORTH TX 2001 13 77 3:07.0 25:28.9 25:28.9 8:11/M
8 DAKOTA REUST JUSTIN TX 4657 14 88 3:41.8 26:03.7 26:12.1 8:23/M
9 BAILEY EATON FORT WORTH TX 2182 12 111 4:38.0 26:59.9 27:16.3 8:41/M
10 LOGAN ROHLOFF F TX 2036 13 125 5:05.7 27:27.6 27:27.6 8:50/M
11 JARED ROHLOFF FORT WORTH TX 2035 12 192 7:46.8 30:08.7 30:09.4 9:41/M
12 JORDAN NEWTON KELLER TX 1954 14 232 9:47.5 32:09.4 32:22.4 10:20/M
13 ROBERTO JR. VELA SAGINAW TX 4748 12 331 14:43.3 37:05.2 37:24.9 11:55/M
14 ADAM CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 2160 12 427 20:11.5 42:33.4 42:45.4 13:41/M
15 LANDON DICKERSON FT WORTH TX 2021 13 446 22:06.8 44:28.7 45:05.6 14:18/M
16 DAKOTA HARKINS HASLET TX 1932 12 484 28:17.5 50:39.4 50:53.9 16:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATRINA HAMMONDS FT WORTH TX 2200 15 118   27:14.9 27:26.3 8:45/M
2 WINNIE GREEN SAGINAW TX 2198 16 119 0:00.4 27:15.4 27:26.6 8:46/M
3 HEATHER COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2019 15 143 0:49.0 28:04.0 28:20.1 9:01/M
4 LAUREN BRINSON PARADISE TX 4824 18 171 2:00.4 29:15.4 29:37.6 9:24/M
5 MARIAH SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2046 18 325 9:43.0 36:58.0 37:28.4 11:53/M
6 SYDNEY NORRIS ARLINGTON TX 1874 15 361 11:13.7 38:28.7 38:49.4 12:22/M
7 RAELYN CALDWELL NEWARK TX 2163 19 373 11:48.6 39:03.6 39:03.6 12:33/M
8 SOPHIA GARZA 4699 16 397 13:29.5 40:44.5 41:04.9 13:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ZACHARY WINGER ROANOKE TX 4683 19 2   18:03.5 18:04.6 5:48/M
2 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 4649 19 4 1:08.9 19:12.4 19:13.6 6:10/M
3 COLBY BOBBITT 4827 16 18 4:04.7 22:08.2 22:13.4 7:07/M
4 JASON ARMENTA FT WORTH TX 2147 17 80 7:35.4 25:38.9 25:56.9 8:15/M
5 CARMERON FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 4694 16 104 8:42.4 26:45.9 27:04.8 8:36/M
6 TANNER TESKE BURLESON TX 4796 18 115 9:00.4 27:03.9 27:17.9 8:42/M
7 TYLER NEWTON FORT WORTH TX 2031 16 137 9:49.2 27:52.7 28:08.1 8:58/M
8 TANNER FANNING 4831 16 185 11:46.2 29:49.7 30:42.9 9:35/M
9 ZACHARY DUBOIS SAGINAW TX 4750 18 207 13:02.9 31:06.4 31:19.9 10:00/M
10 JOEY PERALES SAGINAW TX 1925 15 294 17:44.7 35:48.2 35:54.4 11:31/M
11 GUILLERMO MORELOS JR. FORT WORTH TX 1952 16 303 17:59.7 36:03.2 36:44.4 11:35/M
12 ANTHONY PERALES SAGINAW TX 1923 16 438 25:42.7 43:46.2 43:51.3 14:04/M
13 JAMES HERTWIG FORT WORTH TX 2007 19 514 43:53.2 1:01:56.7 1:02:36.6 19:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MELODY CALDWELL NEWARK TX 4701 22 10   21:01.9 21:08.8 6:45/M
2 WHITNEY WATTS FORT WORTH TX 4731 23 54 3:13.0 24:14.9 24:24.9 7:48/M
3 KATHRYN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 2138 22 91 5:14.0 26:16.0 26:25.9 8:27/M
4 JASMINE KOONTZ KELLER TX 1927 24 136 6:49.7 27:51.7 28:22.1 8:57/M
5 AMANDA BORG FORT WORTH TX 1996 24 218 10:29.7 31:31.7 32:03.1 10:08/M
6 CHERI HERTWIG FORT WORTH TX 2006 21 252 12:26.5 33:28.4 34:06.6 10:46/M
7 ALEJANDRA ARREDONDO FT WORTH TX 2149 23 261 12:45.5 33:47.5 33:53.4 10:52/M
8 ALYSSA RODRIGUEZ SAGINAW TX 4766 24 284 14:17.2 35:19.2 35:25.6 11:21/M
9 TANIA CHADWELL 2098 24 330 16:02.4 37:04.4 37:22.1 11:55/M
10 ABIGALE WEBSTER FORT WORTH TX 2142 22 388 18:42.7 39:44.7 39:55.6 12:47/M
11 MCKINZIE MCRAE FORT WORTH TX 4798 21 405 20:27.2 41:29.1 41:42.8 13:20/M
12 DEIDRA HADDERTON FORT WORTH TX 4722 24 436 22:13.7 43:15.7 43:43.3 13:54/M
13 BAILEY POLK BOWIE TX 4754 21 483 29:09.2 50:11.2 50:23.9 16:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LUIS PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 2100 21 26   22:38.9 22:46.3 7:17/M
2 ANDREW HASLEM SAGINAW TX 4757 23 37 0:32.5 23:11.5 23:14.1 7:27/M
3 MICHEL URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1876 24 95 3:51.7 26:30.7 26:35.1 8:31/M
4 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2111 24 110 4:16.0 26:54.9 27:06.3 8:39/M
5 MANUEL ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 2112 24 158 6:05.7 28:44.7 28:53.8 9:14/M
6 JOSEPH ROCCO II ENNIS 4739 24 195 7:39.0 30:18.0 30:28.4 9:45/M
7 ALEX DALRYMPLE FORT WORTH TX 2106 23 250 10:45.7 33:24.7 33:30.3 10:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STACEY KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 4624 27 70   25:12.7 25:16.3 8:06/M
2 JAMIE ANDUJAR FORT WORTH TX 4695 25 97 1:24.1 26:36.9 26:47.8 8:33/M
3 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 1988 29 112 1:48.9 27:01.7 27:21.4 8:41/M
4 K.C. CLAY ARLINGTON TX 1821 27 147 3:02.4 28:15.2 28:44.8 9:05/M
5 ANA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1899 27 166 3:51.2 29:03.9 29:31.4 9:20/M
6 INEAKA CARBO FORT WORTH TX 1833 29 167 3:51.8 29:04.6 29:04.6 9:21/M
7 AMANDA LAVENDER FORT WORTH TX 2072 29 168 3:55.7 29:08.5 29:10.9 9:22/M
8 SAMANTHA PICONE FT WORTH TX 1848 28 173 4:12.2 29:25.0 29:31.3 9:28/M
9 CASEY DANIEL WATAUGA TX 2067 26 183 4:34.7 29:47.4 30:05.9 9:35/M
10 KACEE ANDERSON HURST TX 2065 28 196 5:07.2 30:20.0 30:27.9 9:45/M
11 JESSICA RIDDLE WATAUGA TX 2068 26 238 7:06.6 32:19.4 32:37.8 10:23/M
12 CATHERINE RALLS FORT WORTH TX 1914 26 243 7:25.7 32:38.5 33:23.1 10:30/M
13 CRYSTAL SELEWACZ FORT WORTH TX 1832 28 247 8:02.2 33:14.9 34:10.1 10:41/M
14 ERIN WORTHAM HASLET TX 4684 29 254 8:20.4 33:33.2 33:44.6 10:47/M
15 CAITLIN MCKENNA SAGINAW TX 4635 28 262 8:36.1 33:48.9 34:04.6 10:52/M
16 AMANDA FLORY SAGINAW TX 2122 29 270 9:05.4 34:18.2 34:41.6 11:02/M
17 LILIANA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 4761 29 275 9:35.6 34:48.4 34:54.6 11:11/M
18 ELIZABETH KELZ FORT WORTH TX 4819 29 299 10:45.9 35:58.7 36:32.4 11:34/M
19 JEANETTE SAUNDERS FORT WORTH TX 1985 28 300 10:47.2 36:00.0 36:27.4 11:35/M
20 LAURA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4659 28 316 11:26.4 36:39.2 36:59.6 11:47/M
21 KATY RENCH FORT WORTH TX 1901 25 319 11:33.9 36:46.7 37:11.3 11:49/M
22 MICHELLE MALEY EULESS TX 4797 28 323 11:37.4 36:50.2 37:15.1 11:51/M
23 TYLER REED LAKE DALLAS TX 2064 25 335 12:12.7 37:25.5 37:33.6 12:02/M
24 VANESSA TAMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1902 27 362 13:27.7 38:40.4 39:08.4 12:26/M
25 CASSIE SULLIVAN HASLET TX 4743 26 365 13:32.2 38:44.9 39:20.8 12:27/M
26 ARACELY LUNA-ARMENDAREZ SAGINAW TX 1861 28 366 13:34.7 38:47.4 38:55.4 12:28/M
27 STEPHANIE HENDRIX FORT WORTH TX 4756 26 374 13:53.9 39:06.7 39:29.9 12:34/M
28 APRIL MURPHY FORT WORTH TX 4762 28 384 14:24.7 39:37.5 39:52.4 12:44/M
29 TAMARA ROBERTSON NRH TX 4693 26 393 15:02.2 40:14.9 40:23.9 12:56/M
30 COURTNEY HARDEN FORT WORTH TX 1808 28 399 15:35.4 40:48.2 41:07.4 13:07/M
31 EDELAIDA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1860 26 415 16:56.9 42:09.7 42:17.4 13:33/M
32 JOY FULLER FORT WORTH TX 1835 27 419 17:05.2 42:18.0 42:23.1 13:36/M
33 EVELYN ALVAREZ BLUE MOUND TX 2056 27 454 20:17.9 45:30.7 46:09.6 14:38/M
34 CRISTINA JARAMILLO BENBROOK TX 1818 29 470 22:19.4 47:32.2 48:13.3 15:17/M
35 LESLIE FORD FORT WORTH TX 2024 27 488 27:03.4 52:16.2 53:00.1 16:48/M
36 PERRY NICOLE HASLET TX 1870 29 496 29:03.4 54:16.2 55:07.1 17:27/M
37 KIMBERLY HAYES KELLER TX 4813 27 508 32:43.7 57:56.4 58:53.3 18:38/M
38 ROBIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1880 28 509 32:53.4 58:06.2 59:02.1 18:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4660 29 6   20:23.7 20:25.4 6:33/M
2 BRENDAN CAMEY FORT WORTH TX 4710 27 9 0:34.2 20:58.0 21:00.1 6:45/M
3 MATTHEW SELIGA FORT WORTH TX 1928 26 19 1:48.4 22:12.2 22:16.1 7:08/M
4 PETER MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 4828 28 55 3:53.9 24:17.7 24:34.9 7:48/M
5 JOHNATHAN PHILLIPS FORT WORTH TX 1970 28 59 4:08.6 24:32.4 24:39.6 7:53/M
6 T.J. URBANEK FORT WORTH TX 1877 26 94 6:06.7 26:30.4 26:35.1 8:31/M
7 BENNY RODRIQES HURST TX 4692 28 100 6:13.9 26:37.7 26:58.6 8:34/M
8 JOHN BANNER WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2128 26 103 6:20.6 26:44.4 27:08.3 8:36/M
9 MICHAEL CALVERT FORT WORTH TX 2103 26 107 6:24.1 26:47.9 26:52.6 8:37/M
10 TYLER WILHITE FORT WORTH TX 1971 28 162 8:30.6 28:54.4 29:01.8 9:18/M
11 JOHN SMITH IRVING TX 1825 28 221 11:11.1 31:34.9 31:44.1 10:09/M
12 BRIAN LENCIONI 2099 26 318 16:22.6 36:46.4 37:03.8 11:49/M
13 EDUARDO JARAMILLO BENBROOK TX 1819 26 402 20:46.4 41:10.2 41:51.4 13:14/M
14 DAVID DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1859 26 414 21:45.6 42:09.4 42:18.1 13:33/M
15 JORGE RAYA FORT WORTH TX 4820 29 430 22:23.9 42:47.7 43:23.1 13:45/M
16 BENJAMIN COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2015 26 475 28:04.1 48:27.9 48:42.4 15:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TIFFANY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 4669 31 56   24:22.5 24:25.6 7:50/M
2 LAUREN VADEN NEWARK TX 4677 31 57 0:00.2 24:22.7 24:30.1 7:50/M
3 TIFFANY WENGERT SAGINAW TX 4680 32 73 1:00.4 25:22.9 25:28.1 8:09/M
4 KOURTNEY TAYLOR NORTHPORT AL 2078 34 74 1:01.9 25:24.5 25:39.4 8:10/M
5 MEAGAN URBANEK CASCADE CANYON TRAIL TX 1875 31 102 2:19.6 26:42.2 26:46.6 8:35/M
6 FRIEDA BUCK ARLINGTON TX 2066 31 120 2:53.4 27:16.0 27:23.4 8:46/M
7 MANDY STEWART SAGINAW TX 1920 33 121 2:55.9 27:18.4 27:22.3 8:47/M
8 ASHLEY EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 4734 30 156 4:12.9 28:35.4 28:50.8 9:11/M
9 LORI DELAROSA THE COLONY TX 4791 33 178 5:13.1 29:35.7 29:38.9 9:31/M
10 DAWN JASKOWIAK FORT WORTH TX 4619 32 212 7:02.4 31:25.0 31:34.6 10:06/M
11 LAURA FOLLETT FORT WORTH TX 2076 32 214 7:03.1 31:25.7 31:56.9 10:06/M
12 KRISTINE COOK FORT WORTH TX 2172 34 222 7:16.4 31:38.9 32:29.8 10:10/M
13 ANGIE BAKER FORT WORTH TX 1972 32 226 7:19.2 31:41.7 32:09.4 10:11/M
14 EMILY RUTHERFORD RHOME TX 4773 32 233 7:46.9 32:09.5 32:28.8 10:20/M
15 ELAINA FULKS FORT WORTH TX 2135 31 235 7:49.7 32:12.2 32:16.1 10:21/M
16 AMELIA CORTES-RANGEL FORT WORTH TX 2084 30 240 8:00.2 32:22.7 32:58.1 10:24/M
17 ABBY WILSON ARDMOREE OK 4682 30 246 8:41.4 33:03.9 33:34.3 10:38/M
18 CALLIE CLAYTOR FORT WORTH TX 2116 30 248 8:55.7 33:18.2 33:58.3 10:42/M
19 CASEY BOARD 4724 32 297 11:29.4 35:51.9 36:23.3 11:32/M
20 TERESE BYROM FORT WORTH TX 2071 32 301 11:38.4 36:00.9 36:33.1 11:35/M
21 MELISSA PATIENT FORT WORTH TX 4704 34 311 12:01.4 36:23.9 36:40.4 11:42/M
22 AMANDA BEAT HASLET TX 1802 30 320 12:24.2 36:46.7 37:32.1 11:49/M
23 JENNIFER DUNCAN FORT WORTH TX 2180 33 326 12:36.4 36:59.0 37:32.4 11:54/M
24 AMY PICKLE BEDFORD TX 1904 31 328 12:41.7 37:04.2 38:03.3 11:55/M
25 JENNIFER RAMIREZ AZLE TX 4818 34 333 12:53.9 37:16.5 37:53.6 11:59/M
26 AMY EATON FORT WORTH TX 2181 34 350 13:38.4 38:00.9 38:22.4 12:13/M
27 MONICA JONES SAGINAW TX 4811 33 351 13:42.9 38:05.5 38:22.1 12:15/M
28 KIM WHITNER FT WORTH TX 4681 30 359 14:03.6 38:26.2 38:51.3 12:21/M
29 ESMERALDA VALENCIANA FORT WORTH TX 2077 34 364 14:20.4 38:42.9 39:15.6 12:27/M
30 SANDY FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 2194 34 380 15:02.2 39:24.7 39:46.6 12:40/M
31 JILL KITE SAGINAW TX 4755 30 386 15:19.4 39:41.9 40:04.8 12:46/M
32 ANNA TYSON FORT WORTH TX 1929 34 390 15:35.2 39:57.7 40:28.6 12:51/M
33 ALICIA IERANO KELLER TX 2009 30 391 15:38.2 40:00.7 40:39.1 12:52/M
34 MARY LAMB FORT WORTH TX 1913 30 394 15:53.4 40:15.9 41:01.6 12:57/M
35 MICHELLE RECHNER HASLET TX 1962 34 406 17:07.9 41:30.5 42:12.4 13:21/M
36 DIANNA RODARTE HALTOM TX 1895 31 410 17:23.9 41:46.4 42:20.9 13:26/M
37 CHRISTINA STAMPER HASLET TX 1814 33 422 18:02.9 42:25.4 43:10.8 13:38/M
38 YANN CASTANADA FORT WORTH TX 2104 34 425 18:05.9 42:28.4 42:48.6 13:39/M
39 GABRIELA VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 2086 33 435 18:49.1 43:11.7 43:46.6 13:53/M
40 MELISSA PHILLIPS BRIDGEPORT TX 4822 33 439 19:26.4 43:48.9 44:15.6 14:05/M
41 CAITLYN BURDOCK SAGINAW TX 4832 32 440 19:27.1 43:49.7 44:37.4 14:05/M
42 ALEJANDRA VARGAS FORT WORTH TX 2085 30 442 19:45.9 44:08.4 44:44.1 14:11/M
43 CHRISI ERLANSON FORT WORTH TX 1946 34 443 19:48.7 44:11.2 45:03.6 14:12/M
44 KRISTINA MORENO CROWLEY TX 1953 30 460 21:58.4 46:20.9 47:04.8 14:54/M
45 NATALIE BROWN KELLER TX 2155 31 465 22:27.4 46:50.0 47:31.4 15:04/M
46 TELECIA WOODARD FORT WORTH TX 1885 30 471 23:30.9 47:53.4 48:14.8 15:24/M
47 CASSANDRA PIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1957 30 479 24:46.9 49:09.4 49:44.9 15:48/M
48 ELIZABETH MARSH 1810 33 507 33:17.7 57:40.2 58:25.1 18:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PHILIP BURLESON FT. WORTH TX 2159 32 17   22:07.5 22:10.3 7:07/M
2 MEHUL DESAI FORT WORTH TX 1945 32 27 0:40.4 22:47.9 22:59.3 7:20/M
3 MARIO VALDEZ BENBROOK TX 1820 34 30 0:44.4 22:51.9 22:58.1 7:21/M
4 GREG FUHRMANN FORT WORTH TX 2107 30 32 0:48.5 22:56.0 23:00.4 7:22/M
5 BRENT RANABARGAR 4703 34 38 1:04.9 23:12.4 23:16.8 7:28/M
6 AARON DONALDSON SAGINAW TX 2178 30 46 1:53.9 24:01.4 24:06.4 7:43/M
7 ADAM ABEYTA FORT WORTH TX 2010 34 179 7:28.9 29:36.4 29:37.1 9:31/M
8 JASON ERLANSON FORT WORTH TX 1947 33 184 7:41.2 29:48.7 29:56.9 9:35/M
9 THOMAS WEAVER SAGINAW TX 1989 30 198 8:28.5 30:36.0 31:00.1 9:50/M
10 KEITH WENGERT SAGINAW TX 4679 32 205 8:55.0 31:02.5 31:07.4 9:59/M
11 TIM RANDALL FORT WORTH TX 4655 32 220 9:26.2 31:33.7 32:14.3 10:09/M
12 JAMES COOK FORT WORTH TX 2171 34 223 9:31.9 31:39.4 32:30.6 10:11/M
13 DAMION BROWN KELLER TX 2154 31 229 9:52.9 32:00.4 32:40.6 10:17/M
14 NOAH BEAT HASLET TX 1803 32 321 14:39.2 36:46.7 37:32.9 11:49/M
15 JAMES PICKLE BEDFORD TX 1905 32 329 14:56.7 37:04.2 38:03.4 11:55/M
16 GEORGE PARKER KELLER TX 4651 34 355 16:08.2 38:15.7 39:07.1 12:18/M
17 RANDALL FORD FORT WORTH TX 2025 30 501 33:18.7 55:26.2 56:10.1 17:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER RAAB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4653 36 36   23:05.7 23:16.1 7:25/M
2 MARIA TAVARES SAGINAW TX 2121 35 42 0:30.5 23:36.2 24:07.4 7:35/M
3 MELISSA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4646 38 58 1:19.5 24:25.3 24:27.4 7:51/M
4 LORI DIXON HASLET TX 1804 38 63 1:36.9 24:42.7 25:00.1 7:57/M
5 SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX 4706 37 81 2:35.5 25:41.2 25:44.8 8:15/M
6 LAURA KECKHUT FORT WORTH TX 1949 39 86 2:46.4 25:52.2 25:59.1 8:19/M
7 AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HASLET TX 4713 35 101 3:32.7 26:38.4 26:56.8 8:34/M
8 LANA HUTSON HASLET TX 4809 39 116 4:03.7 27:09.4 28:00.4 8:44/M
9 SHERRY HANSEN SAGINAW TX 4612 38 127 4:29.5 27:35.2 28:22.6 8:52/M
10 ALISSA NORTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4642 38 128 4:31.4 27:37.2 28:29.6 8:53/M
11 MARY CRAFT FORT WORTH T TX 1974 35 131 4:35.0 27:40.7 28:07.1 8:54/M
12 JAMIE GUDMESTAD HASLET TX 2199 35 140 4:52.0 27:57.7 28:40.4 8:59/M
13 MARIA CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1846 35 148 5:09.5 28:15.2 28:21.6 9:05/M
14 STEPHANIE MORRIS KELLER TX 4769 35 159 5:40.2 28:45.9 29:25.8 9:15/M
15 FRANCHESCA FRAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1917 38 204 7:46.7 30:52.4 30:53.6 9:55/M
16 HEATHER ABERNATHIE FORT WORTH TX 1840 38 216 8:23.4 31:29.2 31:46.9 10:07/M
17 AMY HESSELGRAVE FORT WORTH TX 4616 35 219 8:27.9 31:33.6 31:39.8 10:09/M
18 AMY BLAUSTEIN FORT WORTH TX 2129 37 236 9:07.0 32:12.7 32:35.1 10:21/M
19 ANGELA PARRISH HASLET TX 1811 35 256 10:29.7 33:35.5 34:30.1 10:48/M
20 KRISTAL FANNING HASLET TX 1807 38 257 10:30.2 33:35.9 34:30.4 10:48/M
21 SHANNON VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1844 35 265 10:53.7 33:59.4 34:16.6 10:56/M
22 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 1884 37 268 11:06.5 34:12.2 34:33.6 11:00/M
23 AIMEE SEATON FORT WORTH TX 2141 37 269 11:08.2 34:13.9 34:18.3 11:00/M
24 SARA BELLAMY SAGINAW TX 1942 36 271 11:12.7 34:18.4 35:09.9 11:02/M
25 ANGELA WARMATH JOSHUA TX 1816 37 274 11:35.7 34:41.4 35:26.4 11:09/M
26 ANGELA LIERMAN FORT WORTH TX 2139 38 280 12:02.0 35:07.7 36:00.1 11:17/M
27 LINDA MATA 4663 38 282 12:08.5 35:14.2 35:25.9 11:20/M
28 AMY KAISER FORT WORTH TX 1890 38 283 12:10.5 35:16.2 35:52.1 11:20/M
29 JENN HILL HASLET TX 1866 39 290 12:27.5 35:33.2 36:24.8 11:26/M
30 ANDREA FELDER FORT WORTH TX 2187 38 302 12:56.2 36:02.0 36:18.9 11:35/M
31 LEAH SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2054 38 304 13:02.0 36:07.7 36:16.6 11:37/M
32 KATE WATTS FORT WORTH TX 4678 39 306 13:10.2 36:15.9 36:42.6 11:39/M
33 JAIME SIPES FORT WORTH TX 1935 35 307 13:12.4 36:18.1 36:30.8 11:40/M
34 ANDREA SCOTT HASLET TX 4716 39 312 13:18.7 36:24.4 37:07.1 11:42/M
35 CYNTHIA AKERS HASLET TX 1930 35 317 13:33.7 36:39.4 36:51.6 11:47/M
36 KIMBERLY COOK SAGINAW TX 2075 35 322 13:41.7 36:47.4 37:20.4 11:50/M
37 AMY MAY GORDON TX 4765 35 334 14:11.2 37:16.9 37:53.8 11:59/M
38 ROBIN YOUNGS TROPHY CLUB TX 1817 39 339 14:35.2 37:40.9 38:38.8 12:07/M
39 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1986 35 345 14:43.2 37:48.9 38:17.8 12:09/M
40 MICHELE CAYWOOD FORT WORTH TX 4711 39 352 15:01.5 38:07.2 39:13.9 12:15/M
41 LANA MCCLURE WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2131 37 356 15:15.2 38:21.0 38:45.8 12:20/M
42 NOELIA QUINONEZ FORT WORTH TX 1984 38 367 15:43.0 38:48.7 39:10.8 12:29/M
43 CHERYLL ARGUMANIZ FORT WORTH TX 2115 39 368 15:43.0 38:48.7 39:04.4 12:29/M
44 LOY NEWTON SAGINAW TX 1955 38 370 15:49.0 38:54.7 39:46.4 12:30/M
45 JOY FRAZIER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2191 37 379 16:16.0 39:21.7 39:55.6 12:39/M
46 EMILY ONEAL FORT WORTH TX 4645 35 404 18:15.2 41:20.9 41:47.4 13:17/M
47 ARLENE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1850 36 408 18:34.5 41:40.2 42:10.1 13:24/M
48 NICOLE COLLINS KELLER TX 1834 38 418 19:11.2 42:17.0 42:22.6 13:36/M
49 LISA ASHKAR HASLET TX 1863 39 429 19:36.5 42:42.2 43:34.6 13:44/M
50 CAROLE RANNEFELD FORT WORTH TX 4794 38 432 19:56.2 43:02.0 43:16.6 13:50/M
51 TRACY DICKERSON FORT WORTH TX 2023 37 441 20:49.9 43:55.7 44:32.1 14:07/M
52 JENNIFER CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 2168 36 449 21:55.2 45:01.0 45:16.4 14:28/M
53 KELLI DEIMAN SAGINAW TX 4830 38 450 21:56.2 45:01.9 45:49.8 14:28/M
54 BELINDA HERNANDEZ BLUE MOUND TX 2058 36 455 22:25.2 45:30.9 46:09.6 14:38/M
55 JENN PICKLE STEVENSON BEDFORD TX 1906 37 457 22:55.2 46:01.0 46:58.4 14:48/M
56 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 2063 38 459 23:04.5 46:10.2 46:35.6 14:51/M
57 YADI ARREDONDO HASLET TX 1801 37 464 23:43.5 46:49.2 47:33.1 15:03/M
58 LORI PLANETA FORT WORTH TX 1958 39 466 23:56.0 47:01.7 47:46.6 15:07/M
59 ALEXIS CHAISSON NRH TX 1944 39 478 26:03.0 49:08.7 49:44.6 15:48/M
60 DAVA KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 4705 39 480 26:16.0 49:21.7 50:12.1 15:52/M
61 JENN WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 4746 35 486 27:51.5 50:57.2 51:11.1 16:23/M
62 DENISE RATHMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1960 35 490 29:48.7 52:54.4 53:30.9 17:01/M
63 CRISTINA MORELOS FORT WORTH TX 1950 37 494 29:58.2 53:03.9 53:47.6 17:03/M
64 BRENDA FRANKLIN HASLET TX 1864 37 498 31:12.0 54:17.7 55:06.8 17:27/M
65 SUSAN BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2013 37 511 35:40.2 58:45.9 59:24.9 18:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 4647 37 14   21:52.2 21:54.6 7:02/M
2 BILL STEWART SAGINAW TX 1919 35 34 1:07.7 22:59.9 23:03.1 7:23/M
3 DEREK CARGILL FORT WORTH TX 2169 36 41 1:43.4 23:35.7 23:41.8 7:35/M
4 JASON WARD BENBROOK TX 2043 39 76 3:33.0 25:25.2 25:40.6 8:10/M
5 KENNETH BOBBITT 4829 37 79 3:40.4 25:32.7 25:38.1 8:13/M
6 GREG ESPINOZA WATAUGA TX 1912 38 85 3:59.2 25:51.4 25:59.6 8:19/M
7 ANDY SCHWEDLER FT WORTH TX 2052 39 98 4:45.0 26:37.2 26:45.3 8:34/M
8 JAVIER VALDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1843 38 113 5:10.7 27:03.0 27:19.6 8:42/M
9 MALCOLM MITCHELL SAGINAW TX 1856 39 134 5:59.2 27:51.4 28:03.9 8:57/M
10 DARREL HAZEL FORT WORTH TX 4614 36 169 7:18.0 29:10.2 29:27.4 9:23/M
11 JOHN KAITALA ARLINGTON TX 4707 39 175 7:33.2 29:25.5 30:14.4 9:28/M
12 CAMERON NORTH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4643 37 176 7:43.0 29:35.2 30:23.4 9:31/M
13 ANTHONY ROEVER BENBROOK TX 2042 35 191 8:16.2 30:08.5 30:22.9 9:41/M
14 JOSH YOUNGBLOOD FORT WORTH TX 1922 38 197 8:34.2 30:26.4 30:34.1 9:47/M
15 ROBERTO VELA SAGINAW TX 4747 39 206 9:11.2 31:03.4 31:22.6 9:59/M
16 GEOFF RYAN JUSTIN TX 4664 38 217 9:39.0 31:31.2 32:13.9 10:08/M
17 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 1987 39 224 9:49.2 31:41.5 32:09.6 10:11/M
18 ADAM BROWN FORT WORTH TX 2011 37 241 10:34.2 32:26.5 33:10.8 10:26/M
19 ALAN BRAUD ROANOKE TX 2153 38 260 11:50.7 33:42.9 34:03.6 10:50/M
20 ETHAN HAMS FORT WORTH TX 4696 36 263 12:00.0 33:52.2 34:34.4 10:53/M
21 CHRIS SOVA FT WORTH TX 4670 36 272 12:29.2 34:21.4 35:20.1 11:03/M
22 BRIAN TUCKER FT WORTH TX 4674 36 378 17:23.0 39:15.2 40:09.9 12:37/M
23 BRAD ROHLOFF FORT WORTH TX 2033 39 389 17:55.7 39:48.0 40:33.9 12:48/M
24 ADRIAN CARDENAS SAGINAW TX 2167 35 448 23:08.7 45:01.0 45:16.3 14:28/M
25 MARK STEVENSON BEDFORD TX 1907 36 456 24:06.7 45:59.0 46:56.8 14:47/M
26 MICHAEL RATHMANN GRAPEVINE TX 1961 37 492 31:03.3 52:55.5 53:31.7 17:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 4673 42 51   24:11.9 24:15.8 7:47/M
2 ELIZABETH HARDING SAGINAW TX 4613 40 61 0:26.7 24:38.7 24:43.4 7:55/M
3 JENNIFER CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 2161 41 108 2:38.7 26:50.7 27:02.4 8:38/M
4 DARLA HAKANSON DECATUR TX 1993 42 141 3:49.2 28:01.2 28:16.6 9:01/M
5 LORI DEMEDEIROS FT WORTH TX 1887 40 163 4:44.9 28:56.9 29:26.1 9:18/M
6 ANN RUTHART BURLESON TX 4662 42 174 5:13.0 29:25.0 29:28.4 9:28/M
7 KELLEY VALLIANT SAGINAW TX 1897 42 177 5:23.7 29:35.7 29:49.1 9:31/M
8 KRISTIN MOORE SAGINAW TX 4778 43 188 5:46.5 29:58.5 30:08.9 9:38/M
9 ALISON SHULDBERG FORT WORTH TX 2093 42 215 7:15.7 31:27.7 31:41.6 10:07/M
10 TINA RYAN JUSTIN TX 4665 40 249 9:12.0 33:24.0 34:06.9 10:44/M
11 DIANA ALCORTA FORT WORTH TX 2124 42 264 9:46.2 33:58.2 35:00.9 10:55/M
12 STACEY MULLANE AZLE TX 2089 43 267 9:57.2 34:09.2 34:44.3 10:59/M
13 CHELLEY GHILESPI BURLESON TX 1900 44 276 10:37.0 34:48.9 35:14.9 11:11/M
14 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 4816 44 285 11:12.5 35:24.4 36:16.3 11:23/M
15 MARTHA WATSON SAGINAW TX 1898 41 288 11:16.2 35:28.2 35:41.3 11:24/M
16 KIMBERLY MORGAN KELLER TX 4638 41 291 11:25.2 35:37.2 35:44.9 11:27/M
17 SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1983 41 298 11:46.7 35:58.7 36:27.1 11:34/M
18 CYNTHIA RINEHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4658 44 343 13:32.2 37:44.2 38:42.3 12:08/M
19 BRANDI MANNING FT WORTH TX 1894 41 347 13:38.2 37:50.2 38:20.9 12:10/M
20 DEBORAH HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1908 42 348 13:45.2 37:57.2 38:09.8 12:12/M
21 JENNIFER FLIPPO SAGINAW TX 2189 44 354 14:03.7 38:15.7 38:34.1 12:18/M
22 KAREN HOWARD RHOME TX 1937 42 363 14:28.7 38:40.7 38:59.6 12:26/M
23 AMY SISK BURLESON TX 4770 44 372 14:49.7 39:01.7 39:41.9 12:33/M
24 JILL TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 4675 41 377 15:02.7 39:14.7 40:09.6 12:37/M
25 ROSA KISSLING SAGINAW TX 1977 43 382 15:15.5 39:27.5 39:47.9 12:41/M
26 SHARA ZIMMERMAN SAGINAW TX 1990 40 411 17:42.7 41:54.7 42:21.8 13:28/M
27 THERESA DIAZ SAGINAW TX 2177 43 416 17:58.9 42:10.9 43:03.6 13:34/M
28 TRACY HATHAWAY AZLE TX 2088 42 423 18:15.2 42:27.2 43:01.4 13:39/M
29 BETSY JENKINS FORT WORTH TX 4771 42 431 18:49.4 43:01.4 43:16.6 13:50/M
30 DARA NEWTON MANSFIELD TX 4641 41 433 18:50.7 43:02.7 43:37.1 13:50/M
31 SAM TRAN FORT WORTH TX 1853 42 437 19:27.4 43:39.4 44:08.9 14:02/M
32 MICHELLE DALTON MANSFIELD TX 4688 42 503 31:31.5 55:43.4 56:37.6 17:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 2148 42 5   20:08.4 20:12.1 6:28/M
2 CORY SCHWENN RHOME TX 1995 41 11 1:16.7 21:25.2 21:36.9 6:53/M
3 JUAN CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1845 40 12 1:34.9 21:43.4 21:43.4 6:59/M
4 HIRAN HARTNETT KELLER TX 1889 40 16 1:59.0 22:07.4 22:17.3 7:07/M
5 BRIAN REBECEK FT WORTH TX 4656 40 43 3:34.7 23:43.2 24:43.1 7:38/M
6 FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX 2049 43 44 3:43.4 23:51.9 23:56.9 7:40/M
7 BOBBY SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 4666 41 50 4:02.2 24:10.7 26:05.1 7:46/M
8 RONNIE HILL HASLET TX 1867 44 53 4:06.2 24:14.7 24:15.9 7:48/M
9 AROLDO TREVINO FORT WORTH TX 4800 40 67 4:57.2 25:05.7 25:12.3 8:04/M
10 KENNETH JONES SAGINAW TX 4810 43 68 4:59.7 25:08.2 25:24.6 8:05/M
11 JOEY BAIN FORT WORTH TX 4691 42 72 5:07.2 25:15.7 25:36.4 8:07/M
12 JEFF LOFLAND SAGINAW TX 4812 41 106 6:38.5 26:47.0 27:01.1 8:37/M
13 KEVIN ANDERSON 4733 42 114 6:55.5 27:03.9 27:11.1 8:42/M
14 FRANK BLAUSTEIN FT WORTH TX 2130 42 122 7:10.2 27:18.7 27:41.6 8:47/M
15 STEPHEN FLORES ROWLETT TX 2190 43 124 7:14.5 27:23.0 27:31.9 8:48/M
16 JOHN JASKOWIAK FORT WORTH TX 4621 42 126 7:26.0 27:34.5 27:44.8 8:52/M
17 KEE SOURJOHN HURST TX 1963 42 135 7:43.0 27:51.5 28:10.9 8:57/M
18 DAN SHOENFELD FT WORTH TX 1896 42 138 7:44.4 27:52.9 28:28.8 8:58/M
19 MATTHEW NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 4639 42 145 8:01.9 28:10.4 28:18.6 9:03/M
20 JAMIE GOODSON ARGYLE TX 4786 44 150 8:09.2 28:17.7 28:30.6 9:06/M
21 WESLEY BUMGARNER KELLER TX 1943 42 155 8:24.4 28:32.9 28:51.6 9:10/M
22 JOHN HAKANSON DECATUR TX 1994 42 161 8:44.5 28:52.9 29:08.8 9:17/M
23 JAMES PERALES SAGINAW TX 1924 41 194 10:03.7 30:12.2 30:18.1 9:43/M
24 MARK PERRY BRIDGEPORT TX 4652 43 201 10:37.7 30:46.2 31:01.1 9:54/M
25 CHRIS EATON FORT WORTH TX 2184 42 202 10:40.7 30:49.2 31:05.6 9:55/M
26 TOM FRAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1918 40 210 11:07.0 31:15.4 31:18.4 10:03/M
27 BOONE FREEMAN SAGINAW TX 4721 40 234 12:01.7 32:10.2 32:55.6 10:21/M
28 BYRON KING ARLINGTON TX 1822 44 258 13:28.4 33:36.9 33:46.3 10:48/M
29 JAMES STEWART WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 2132 44 360 18:18.7 38:27.2 38:51.4 12:22/M
30 ROBERT BRIONES FORT WORTH TX 1973 44 369 18:42.7 38:51.2 39:13.9 12:30/M
31 CHAD NORRIS FORT WORTH TX 4767 41 385 19:29.2 39:37.7 40:16.9 12:44/M
32 TAWN MCDOWELL SAGINAW TX 4790 42 412 21:49.2 41:57.7 42:49.1 13:29/M
33 JOHN NORRIS ARLINGTON TX 1873 42 421 22:15.9 42:24.4 42:45.8 13:38/M
34 ANDRE HILL FORT WORTH TX 2126 42 461 26:20.2 46:28.7 47:16.1 14:56/M
35 JASON FREY JUSTIN TX 2062 40 463 26:27.4 46:35.9 46:59.6 14:59/M
36 JOSEPH MARGITA FT WORTH TX 1830 42 469 26:55.7 47:04.2 48:07.6 15:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMYE DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 2175 46 20   22:17.5 22:19.3 7:10/M
2 PAMELA KENT SANGER TX 4625 47 47 1:44.5 24:02.0 24:05.0 7:44/M
3 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2048 46 66 2:46.2 25:03.7 25:08.6 8:03/M
4 KAREN BOGGS FT WORTH TX 4788 48 75 3:07.1 25:24.7 25:26.4 8:10/M
5 MARISSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 2047 45 87 3:38.4 25:55.9 26:01.1 8:20/M
6 KRISTY VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4726 48 92 4:06.4 26:23.9 26:41.8 8:29/M
7 DONNA MCBRIDE 4735 45 154 6:13.7 28:31.2 28:44.6 9:10/M
8 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1936 48 180 7:19.2 29:36.7 29:38.8 9:31/M
9 ANNETTE CERDA FORT WORTH TX 1828 48 193 7:52.4 30:10.0 31:11.4 9:42/M
10 GEI MANNING HASLET TX 1837 49 227 9:24.9 31:42.5 31:44.6 10:12/M
11 TAMMY HERTWIG FORT WORTH TX 2008 47 231 9:50.4 32:07.9 32:45.8 10:20/M
12 NANCY MARAK ARLINGTON TX 1823 49 259 11:19.9 33:37.4 33:46.6 10:49/M
13 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 4787 49 266 11:45.6 34:03.2 34:24.4 10:57/M
14 JENNY LYNCH FT WORTH TX 4631 48 308 14:01.6 36:19.2 36:24.6 11:41/M
15 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 1883 48 336 15:10.9 37:28.4 37:49.3 12:03/M
16 CHAR MISKULIN 4744 49 338 15:22.1 37:39.7 38:15.8 12:06/M
17 LORRAINE CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 4698 48 349 15:42.7 38:00.2 38:21.1 12:13/M
18 SHANNON REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2040 45 375 16:52.2 39:09.7 39:22.1 12:35/M
19 KATHLEEN ADAMS HASLET TX 2143 49 381 17:08.2 39:25.7 39:58.1 12:40/M
20 ANNA WOOD 4700 49 396 18:26.9 40:44.4 40:59.1 13:06/M
21 LISA FARRY-JENNINGS SAGINAW TX 2186 46 400 18:36.4 40:54.0 41:43.1 13:09/M
22 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN BOYD TX 4689 49 417 19:58.7 42:16.2 42:26.9 13:35/M
23 KATE KOSAKETH FORT WORTH TX 1851 45 445 21:59.9 44:17.5 44:45.4 14:14/M
24 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2192 47 453 23:01.9 45:19.4 45:51.3 14:34/M
25 KIMBERELY MARGITA FT WORTH TX 1831 46 468 24:46.7 47:04.2 48:07.6 15:08/M
26 DENISE KOONTZ KELLER TX 1926 49 472 25:37.4 47:54.9 48:26.9 15:24/M
27 PAM HAMBURG JUSTIN TX 1888 46 473 25:43.4 48:00.9 48:34.8 15:26/M
28 CHRISTINA COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2016 46 481 27:23.2 49:40.7 49:56.3 15:58/M
29 CHERISSA MCCONNELL CHICO TX 4753 45 482 27:53.4 50:11.0 50:23.9 16:08/M
30 PEGGY BARRETT BENBROOK TX 1941 45 493 30:44.9 53:02.4 53:46.6 17:03/M
31 DENISE HUFF HASLET TX 1868 48 500 32:00.4 54:17.9 55:06.1 17:27/M
32 TAMMY MORGAN HALTOM CITY TX 4687 46 502 33:24.9 55:42.4 56:38.3 17:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY WRIGHT SAGINAW TX 4685 49 23   22:24.2 22:30.1 7:12/M
2 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 1948 46 39 0:57.9 23:22.2 23:28.9 7:31/M
3 CLIF CROW FORT WORTH TX 2105 45 45 1:36.0 24:00.2 24:10.1 7:43/M
4 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 2188 46 48 1:38.5 24:02.7 24:06.9 7:44/M
5 TIMOTHY SCHORR LA CROSSE WI 4667 46 60 2:12.1 24:36.3 24:57.0 7:55/M
6 GERMAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1909 48 64 2:33.7 24:58.0 25:07.4 8:02/M
7 CHARLES BIRDEN HURST TX 4708 46 71 2:51.2 25:15.5 25:57.6 8:07/M
8 SHAWN DIXON HASLET TX 1805 48 89 3:41.1 26:05.3 26:05.3 8:23/M
9 MIKE VOWELL FORT WORTH TX 4725 49 117 4:47.2 27:11.5 27:29.3 8:44/M
10 JOSE ANGELES ARLINGTON TX 2101 49 142 5:37.9 28:02.2 28:10.6 9:01/M
11 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 2170 46 146 5:49.7 28:13.9 28:21.1 9:04/M
12 HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX 4690 47 152 5:57.2 28:21.4 28:31.8 9:07/M
13 KELLY FRANKLIN HASLET TX 1865 47 199 8:17.9 30:42.2 31:34.3 9:52/M
14 KEVIN DOWNE RHOME TX 1991 45 242 10:14.2 32:38.4 32:55.6 10:30/M
15 JOHN SPREHE SAGINAW TX 2073 47 244 10:24.2 32:48.4 33:21.6 10:33/M
16 TONY ACOSTA 1827 49 245 10:37.7 33:01.9 33:47.9 10:37/M
17 KEITH PRIVETT SAGINAW TX 1982 46 358 16:01.2 38:25.4 38:35.6 12:21/M
18 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1871 46 383 17:06.0 39:30.2 39:51.1 12:42/M
19 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 2193 47 452 22:54.0 45:18.3 45:50.6 14:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 4741 53 78   25:32.2 25:36.6 8:13/M
2 LISA DANNA 4814 54 82 0:14.2 25:46.5 25:48.9 8:17/M
3 DIANE MILLER AZLE TX 4636 50 130 2:07.7 27:40.0 27:43.4 8:54/M
4 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 2196 54 133 2:17.9 27:50.2 27:53.1 8:57/M
5 BARB PINTER KELLER TX 2127 54 187 4:19.2 29:51.4 30:37.6 9:36/M
6 JULIE DUBOIS SAGINAW TX 4751 52 208 5:34.2 31:06.4 31:21.1 10:00/M
7 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 2060 51 228 6:19.5 31:51.7 31:59.6 10:14/M
8 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 2137 50 279 9:34.9 35:07.2 36:00.1 11:17/M
9 MOLLY KUEHL DECATUR TX 4764 51 296 10:18.5 35:50.7 36:12.4 11:31/M
10 NANCI DANIELSEN AZLE TX 1931 52 305 10:41.4 36:13.7 36:25.8 11:39/M
11 RUTH COOPER HALTOM CITY TX 2174 50 337 12:05.7 37:37.9 38:30.9 12:06/M
12 HEIDI ACOSTA 1826 50 340 12:11.2 37:43.4 38:29.4 12:08/M
13 GINA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1839 54 341 12:11.7 37:44.0 37:49.4 12:08/M
14 ELINDA HERNANDEZ NEWARK TX 4752 51 344 12:16.4 37:48.7 38:17.1 12:09/M
15 TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX 2117 51 398 15:12.7 40:45.0 41:32.1 13:06/M
16 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 2151 50 401 15:22.9 40:55.2 41:39.8 13:09/M
17 SUE WILLIAMS RHOME TX 1939 53 403 15:45.4 41:17.7 41:38.3 13:16/M
18 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 4776 50 420 16:51.4 42:23.7 42:40.9 13:38/M
19 VALERIE HATCHER KELLER TX 1836 50 428 17:03.0 42:35.2 42:40.9 13:42/M
20 BRENDA MAYES FORT WORTH TX 1841 51 447 19:20.7 44:52.9 45:12.9 14:26/M
21 TERRY FLORY SAGINAW TX 2123 53 505 31:13.2 56:45.5 57:21.6 18:15/M
22 GINA COWIN KELLER TX 1964 53 513 35:07.2 1:00:39.4 1:01:10.6 19:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 4648 50 31   22:55.7 22:58.4 7:22/M
2 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 2179 52 33 0:01.7 22:57.4 23:00.8 7:23/M
3 DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX 2136 52 84 2:55.5 25:51.2 25:59.3 8:19/M
4 DAVID MCMULLEN WATAUGA TX 4742 52 129 4:43.4 27:39.2 28:25.8 8:53/M
5 PATRICK KEVLIN LANTANA TX 4793 50 151 5:23.0 28:18.7 28:31.6 9:06/M
6 JOHN MILLER SOUTHLAKE TX 4728 52 157 5:39.9 28:35.6 28:35.6 9:11/M
7 TERRY REYNOLDS WILLOW PARK TX 2041 52 170 6:17.7 29:13.5 29:26.1 9:24/M
8 RICHARD BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 4825 54 273 11:40.0 34:35.7 35:29.9 11:07/M
9 MICHAEL FREEMAN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 4763 54 295 12:54.7 35:50.5 36:12.4 11:31/M
10 BRIAN COOPER FORT WORTH TX 2173 51 309 13:24.2 36:20.0 37:13.4 11:41/M
11 FREDERICK FRIEDMAN FORT WORTH TX 1999 52 332 14:14.2 37:10.0 37:11.4 11:57/M
12 MANUEL BARELA EVERMAN TX 2102 52 371 16:01.7 38:57.4 39:01.3 12:31/M
13 DANIEL COLLIER FORT WORTH TX 2017 50 506 34:38.7 57:34.4 57:51.4 18:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 4795 57 181   29:42.2 29:55.6 9:33/M
2 ALICIA KAMROWSKI FORT WORTH TX 4623 56 203 1:09.9 30:52.2 30:56.4 9:55/M
3 ANDREA SIFUENTES THE COLONY TX 4668 59 209 1:28.7 31:10.9 31:14.1 10:01/M
4 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 4672 57 253 3:46.5 33:28.7 33:42.6 10:46/M
5 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 4654 56 342 8:01.9 37:44.2 37:50.9 12:08/M
6 FREDELYN CHRISTIAN FORT WORTH TX 2087 55 424 12:45.7 42:28.0 43:01.6 13:39/M
7 DARI GOLDEN PICKLE KRUM TX 1903 57 458 16:18.9 46:01.2 46:58.4 14:48/M
8 DANA CAPSHAW ARDMORE OK 2165 55 485 20:58.4 50:40.6 51:43.0 16:17/M
9 MARTY MOORE BRIDGEPORT TX 4823 55 489 23:08.2 52:50.5 53:21.6 16:59/M
10 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 1849 58 497 24:34.4 54:16.7 54:45.6 17:27/M
11 LIZ GRIFFITH HASLET TX 1968 55 512 30:56.7 1:00:38.9 1:01:09.8 19:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX 4644 56 8   20:52.0 20:53.1 6:43/M
2 ROGER DENTON FORT WRTH TX 2176 59 15 1:06.2 21:58.2 22:01.9 7:04/M
3 MANNY FIGLIA 4815 57 24 1:34.5 22:26.5 22:28.6 7:13/M
4 PHILIP MITTNIGHT FORT WORTH TX 4637 57 52 3:20.2 24:12.2 24:15.6 7:47/M
5 BRAD EKSTROM 4737 57 139 7:05.4 27:57.4 28:01.9 8:59/M
6 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 4777 57 160 7:55.7 28:47.7 29:05.1 9:15/M
7 PHILLIP CAPSHAW ARDMORE OK 2166 57 172 8:31.5 29:23.5 29:42.9 9:27/M
8 JERE MCCULLY NRH TX 4727 55 182 8:52.2 29:44.2 30:23.6 9:34/M
9 DAVID MOHON BEDFORD TX 4702 55 286 14:33.7 35:25.7 35:38.9 11:23/M
10 LELAND BURNS KELLER TX 4740 58 289 14:39.2 35:31.2 36:09.1 11:25/M
11 DUANE GRIFFITH HASLET TX 1967 58 387 18:51.2 39:43.2 40:07.8 12:46/M
12 ROBIN LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX 4718 59 407 20:47.7 41:39.7 42:12.9 13:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2134 61 189   30:02.0 30:27.9 9:39/M
2 SU LANDIS COLLEYVILLE TX 4717 62 225 1:39.4 31:41.5 31:52.9 10:11/M
3 BARBARA KIELMEYER AZLE TX 4626 63 392 10:02.9 40:05.0 40:35.1 12:53/M
4 MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 2120 60 409 11:40.9 41:42.9 42:29.6 13:25/M
5 VICKIE MITCHUM BRIDGEPORT TX 4821 60 491 22:52.5 52:54.5 53:25.4 17:01/M
6 OLETHA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 1852 62 499 24:15.9 54:17.9 54:47.1 17:27/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM GOLAZ FORT WORTH TX 2197 61 186   29:49.9 29:56.1 9:35/M
2 RICK BOLINGER SAGINAW TX 2152 64 230 2:15.7 32:05.7 32:11.4 10:19/M
3 GENE HUFF HASLET TX 1869 61 495 23:56.0 53:45.9 54:37.9 17:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA LANDRUM FT WORTH TX 4628 66 93   26:27.9 26:30.1 8:30/M
2 PAMELA BAYER WATAUGA TX 2150 65 278 8:33.5 35:01.5 35:36.1 11:16/M
3 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 4817 66 413 15:32.4 42:00.4 42:07.1 13:30/M
4 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2195 65 434 16:38.2 43:06.2 43:34.9 13:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 4760 65 109   26:51.2 26:53.6 8:38/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1824 72 277   34:49.7 35:16.1 11:12/M
2 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 4792 74 293 0:56.5 35:46.2 35:53.4 11:30/M
3 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1938 70 426 7:39.7 42:29.4 42:48.3 13:40/M
4 JUNE MCCULLY NRH TX 4634 78 474 13:18.0 48:07.7 48:51.4 15:28/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES BUEL AZLE TX 2158 76 239   32:20.5 41:59.8 10:24/M
2 EDWARD ANDERSON HASLET TX 2145 70 251 1:06.5 33:27.0 34:39.4 10:45/M
3 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 2133 70 395 8:15.7 40:36.2 41:03.9 13:03/M