2010 CPLF Race to Read 5K

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2010


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

247

46

M

***** 45-49

17:26.6

17:39.5

 

5:36/M

2

ELOY GONZALEZ Nemo TX

119

35

M

1 35-39

18:04.7

18:05.7

0:38.1

5:49/M

3

ROBERT FOWLER Grapevine TX

217

48

M

***** 45-49

19:45.3

19:53.7

2:18.6

6:21/M

4

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

231

45

F

***** 45-49

20:08.6

20:09.8

 

6:28/M

5

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

229

49

M

1 45-49

20:27.3

20:27.9

3:00.7

6:35/M

6

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TEXAS

221

42

F

***** 40-44

20:41.2

20:42.8

0:32.6

6:39/M

7

DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

135

50

M

1 50-54

21:04.5

21:05.5

3:37.8

6:46/M

8

JOHN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

102

50

M

2 50-54

21:18.2

21:21.5

3:51.5

6:51/M

9

DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX

232

50

M

3 50-54

21:20.6

21:22.4

3:54.0

6:52/M

10

RYAN SKAINS SOUTHLAKE TX

155

37

M

2 35-39

21:22.6

21:23.3

3:56.0

6:52/M

11

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

4

46

F

1 45-49

21:33.9

21:34.9

1:25.2

6:56/M

12

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

12

41

M

1 40-44

21:38.4

21:45.3

4:11.7

6:57/M

13

BRIAN POLANSKY

216

52

M

4 50-54

21:40.4

21:41.1

4:13.7

6:58/M

14

RODNEY BROWN COLLEYVILLE TX

224

25

M

1 25-29

22:20.0

22:21.9

4:53.4

7:11/M

15

PRINCE PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

136

42

M

2 40-44

22:20.5

22:23.1

4:53.9

7:11/M

16

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

123

52

M

5 50-54

22:29.1

22:31.3

5:02.4

7:14/M

17

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

222

53

M

6 50-54

22:40.5

22:42.4

5:13.8

7:17/M

18

KATLYN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

188

17

F

1 15-18

22:42.3

22:43.7

2:33.7

7:18/M

19

LIN WANG TX

161

34

M

1 30-34

22:53.1

23:05.3

5:26.5

7:21/M

20

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

128

17

F

2 15-18

22:57.1

22:59.1

2:48.4

7:23/M

21

KAT SPARKS GRAPEVINE TX

208

47

F

2 45-49

23:19.0

23:24.4

3:10.4

7:30/M

22

BETH HYLAND TX

122

30

F

1 30-34

23:22.3

23:26.6

3:13.7

7:31/M

23

STEPHANIE GONZALEZ TX

120

29

F

1 25-29

23:33.5

23:37.5

3:24.8

7:34/M

24

SERGIO REYES TX

140

15

M

1 15-18

23:51.6

23:56.2

6:24.9

7:40/M

25

MAYNARD AHNER TX

90

44

M

3 40-44

24:26.5

24:28.1

6:59.8

7:51/M

26

EILER SCHIOTZ COLLEYVILLE TX

150

13

M

1 11-14

24:29.7

24:51.0

7:03.1

7:52/M

27

MORGAN MONTS TX

85

20

F

1 19-24

24:34.5

24:41.9

4:25.9

7:54/M

28

JESS TATE TX

158

24

F

2 19-24

24:38.4

24:44.6

4:29.8

7:55/M

29

VINCE SMAR Colleyville TX

181

45

M

2 45-49

24:42.0

24:46.9

7:15.4

7:57/M

30

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

130

39

F

1 35-39

24:59.2

25:07.8

4:50.6

8:02/M

31

KIM CUMMINGS TX

108

36

F

2 35-39

25:02.8

25:06.2

4:54.2

8:03/M

32

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

218

35

F

3 35-39

25:13.7

25:17.7

5:05.0

8:06/M

33

BEV ELLIS TX

210

48

F

3 45-49

25:17.3

25:21.5

5:08.6

8:08/M

34

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

219

63

M

1 60-64

25:20.2

25:20.2

7:53.5

8:09/M

35

HUNTER COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

55

10

M

1 1-10

25:21.7

25:31.4

7:55.1

8:09/M

36

BRIAN GACNIK TX

116

38

M

3 35-39

25:23.2

25:26.5

7:56.6

8:10/M

37

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

115

48

M

3 45-49

25:27.5

25:56.7

8:00.8

8:11/M

38

TROY CRAWFORD Arlington TX

21

37

M

4 35-39

25:32.1

25:34.1

8:05.4

8:13/M

39

TAMMY BARNEY FORT WORTH TX

191

47

F

4 45-49

25:42.9

25:44.4

5:34.2

8:16/M

40

MIKE SANDERS SOUTHLAKE TX

236

50

M

7 50-54

25:50.7

25:58.9

8:24.1

8:18/M

41

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

192

58

M

1 55-59

25:56.2

26:09.6

8:29.6

8:20/M

42

KATIE VIATOR TX

187

32

F

2 30-34

25:59.8

26:07.2

5:51.2

8:21/M

43

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

183

61

M

2 60-64

26:09.7

26:23.8

8:43.0

8:25/M

44

PAMELA TOELLE TX

159

47

F

5 45-49

26:11.3

26:14.8

6:02.7

8:25/M

45

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

59

40

F

1 40-44

26:12.0

26:20.3

6:03.3

8:25/M

46

MEGAN MONTS Bedford TX

84

20

F

3 19-24

26:20.5

26:27.7

6:11.8

8:28/M

47

KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

19

52

M

8 50-54

26:34.2

26:38.4

9:07.6

8:33/M

48

ANN SHAMLEFFER Colleyville TX

154

52

F

1 50-54

26:44.0

26:50.9

6:35.4

8:36/M

49

MELISSA SEWELL Fort Worth TX

182

38

F

4 35-39

26:44.6

26:50.2

6:36.0

8:36/M

50

KAGAN CRAWFORD Arlington TX

22

11

M

2 11-14

26:46.2

26:48.1

9:19.5

8:36/M

51

HORACE WU COLLEYVILLE TX

87

41

M

4 40-44

26:46.9

29:01.1

9:20.3

8:36/M

52

WALTER HORTON FORT WORTH TX

235

62

M

3 60-64

27:20.6

27:23.8

9:53.9

8:47/M

53

BRANDON NEISIUS TX

132

42

M

5 40-44

27:21.5

30:00.8

9:54.8

8:48/M

54

GRAYDON MOOMAW TX

64

23

M

1 19-24

27:31.7

27:52.0

10:05.1

8:51/M

55

MARILYN LAUFFER TX

83

44

F

2 40-44

27:34.8

27:49.2

7:26.1

8:52/M

56

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

156

73

M

1 70-79

27:41.9

27:44.8

10:15.2

8:54/M

57

PAULA FERRER TROPHY CLUB TX

113

48

F

6 45-49

27:49.6

27:53.5

7:40.9

8:57/M

58

GARRETT REDFEARN TX

32

12

M

3 11-14

27:54.5

28:02.3

10:27.9

8:58/M

59

SHANIE CAIN KELLER TX

254

32

F

3 30-34

27:57.5

28:12.0

7:48.8

8:59/M

60

COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

104

10

F

1 1-10

28:00.5

28:08.3

7:51.9

9:00/M

61

BRENNA CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

105

9

F

2 1-10

28:02.3

28:08.7

7:53.7

9:01/M

62

CONNIE SINGLETARY COLLEYVILLE TX

241

47

F

7 45-49

28:04.4

28:12.4

7:55.8

9:01/M

63

AMELIA AHNER TX

89

15

F

3 15-18

28:04.9

28:04.9

7:56.2

9:01/M

64

MEGAN MCGOWAN TX

129

12

F

1 11-14

28:08.2

28:10.7

7:59.5

9:03/M

65

AMY REDFEARN TX

31

43

F

3 40-44

28:08.7

28:16.4

8:00.0

9:03/M

66

SHELLY OLSON COLLEYVILLE TX

230

43

F

4 40-44

28:13.5

28:18.9

8:04.9

9:04/M

67

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

121

49

F

8 45-49

28:23.2

28:28.9

8:14.5

9:08/M

68

AMY SCHROEDER TX

86

42

F

5 40-44

28:35.0

28:42.4

8:26.3

9:11/M

69

KATIE ELLIOTT TX

112

29

F

2 25-29

28:50.5

28:55.1

8:41.8

9:16/M

70

KIMBERLY PETRILA TX

138

29

F

3 25-29

28:54.9

28:58.9

8:46.3

9:18/M

71

MALLORY KEITH TX

124

22

F

4 19-24

29:01.2

29:09.1

8:52.5

9:20/M

72

GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

106

6

M

2 1-10

29:12.3

29:20.9

11:45.6

9:23/M

73

REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

34

52

F

2 50-54

29:13.8

29:24.8

9:05.2

9:24/M

74

SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

103

43

F

6 40-44

29:14.5

29:23.7

9:05.8

9:24/M

75

MELANIE KINCHEN TROPHY CLUB TX

223

41

F

7 40-44

29:18.0

29:27.0

9:09.3

9:25/M

76

SARAH IVEN TX

61

10

F

3 1-10

29:25.4

29:37.8

9:16.7

9:28/M

77

CHRISTINE QUATRO-OTT TX

47

46

F

9 45-49

29:26.9

29:38.7

9:18.2

9:28/M

78

KAREN ROEMING COLLEYVILLE TX

189

48

F

10 45-49

29:50.6

30:00.9

9:41.9

9:36/M

79

JACQUELYN REYFF TX

141

36

F

5 35-39

29:58.4

30:10.2

9:49.7

9:38/M

80

GENE MONACELLI COLLEYVILLE TX

175

50

M

9 50-54

29:58.8

30:08.8

12:32.1

9:38/M

81

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

237

8

M

3 1-10

30:08.2

30:18.4

12:41.6

9:41/M

82

JOHN DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

238

47

M

4 45-49

30:08.7

30:19.5

12:42.1

9:41/M

83

PATRICK BONHAM TX

205

8

M

4 1-10

30:21.9

30:35.2

12:55.2

9:46/M

84

TISHA GHORMLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

20

38

F

6 35-39

30:28.6

30:34.3

10:20.0

9:48/M

85

BROOKE BAILEY ABILENE TX

92

23

F

5 19-24

30:34.6

30:40.4

10:25.9

9:50/M

86

BETH BONHAM Roanoke TX

203

44

F

8 40-44

30:41.2

30:56.0

10:32.6

9:52/M

87

IAN BONHAM TX

204

8

M

5 1-10

30:41.9

30:55.7

13:15.2

9:52/M

88

CAROL NEUMANN BEDFORD TX

134

54

F

3 50-54

30:58.0

31:04.1

10:49.3

9:57/M

89

JOHN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

57

45

M

5 45-49

30:59.2

31:09.0

13:32.6

9:58/M

90

JANICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX

93

58

F

1 55-59

31:38.0

31:42.9

11:29.4

10:10/M

91

KATHLEEN PANEK TX

137

48

F

11 45-49

31:41.9

31:54.3

11:33.2

10:11/M

92

CATHERINE MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX

251

49

F

12 45-49

31:45.2

32:02.5

11:36.6

10:13/M

93

GRANT ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

15

7

M

6 1-10

31:54.1

32:01.6

14:27.5

10:15/M

94

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

14

9

F

4 1-10

32:01.3

32:10.6

11:52.6

10:18/M

95

ALEXANDER BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

97

10

M

7 1-10

32:15.8

32:29.3

14:49.2

10:22/M

96

JAMES BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

96

38

M

5 35-39

32:16.4

32:30.3

14:49.8

10:23/M

97

CATHERINE OTT TX

44

11

F

2 11-14

32:17.4

32:29.2

12:08.7

10:23/M

98

GRACE CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

256

9

F

5 1-10

32:22.5

32:38.3

12:13.8

10:24/M

99

JOHN CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

255

44

M

6 40-44

32:22.7

32:38.4

14:56.0

10:24/M

100

TRACEY DAILEY GRAPEVINE TX

233

48

F

13 45-49

32:26.1

32:35.3

12:17.5

10:26/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

LORI VICK TX

78

42

F

9 40-44

32:49.4

32:59.8

12:40.8

10:33/M

102

CINDY STOVALL COLLEYVILLE TX

69

41

F

10 40-44

33:09.0

33:27.7

13:00.3

10:40/M

103

SARA SCARBROUGH TX

149

28

F

4 25-29

33:13.6

33:28.4

13:04.9

10:41/M

104

STEFANIE KENEDAY TX

125

35

F

7 35-39

33:13.6

33:28.7

13:04.9

10:41/M

105

NIKKI WILKINS SOUTHLAKE TX

166

54

F

4 50-54

33:27.0

33:41.7

13:18.4

10:45/M

106

DANNY OGLE TROPHY CLUB TX

228

63

M

4 60-64

33:40.1

33:48.4

16:13.4

10:50/M

107

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

127

44

F

11 40-44

33:41.2

33:52.0

13:32.5

10:50/M

108

DAVID REYFF TX

142

36

M

6 35-39

33:44.2

33:56.6

16:17.5

10:51/M

109

ETHEL BOYD SOUTHLAKE TX

100

46

F

14 45-49

34:00.5

34:11.2

13:51.8

10:56/M

110

LAUREN WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX

167

21

F

6 19-24

34:16.0

34:18.6

14:07.3

11:01/M

111

IRENE GAVENAS TX

206

47

F

15 45-49

34:32.1

34:40.8

14:23.5

11:06/M

112

JULIE ZUEFELDT TX

209

50

F

5 50-54

34:39.2

34:44.1

14:30.5

11:08/M

113

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

184

69

M

1 65-69

34:55.0

35:04.4

17:28.4

11:14/M

114

PATRICIA KROUTIL TX

126

43

F

12 40-44

35:33.5

35:52.3

15:24.9

11:26/M

115

SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX

239

41

F

13 40-44

35:38.7

35:56.6

15:30.0

11:27/M

116

PAULA ZALUCLI SOUTHLAKE TX

234

47

F

16 45-49

35:40.6

35:50.0

15:31.9

11:28/M

117

SUANNE GIPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

244

56

F

2 55-59

36:14.5

36:36.5

16:05.8

11:39/M

118

CARON JACOBS TX

88

49

F

17 45-49

36:18.2

36:31.6

16:09.5

11:40/M

119

JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

23

37

F

8 35-39

36:46.1

37:08.8

16:37.5

11:49/M

120

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

227

75

M

2 70-79

37:09.8

37:28.5

19:43.1

11:57/M

121

AMY DOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

111

31

F

4 30-34

37:30.4

37:47.1

17:21.8

12:03/M

122

RYAN BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

98

7

M

8 1-10

37:55.4

38:08.8

20:28.8

12:12/M

123

LAUREN BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

95

30

F

5 30-34

37:56.0

38:09.2

17:47.4

12:12/M

124

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

243

55

F

3 55-59

37:59.8

38:22.0

17:51.2

12:13/M

125

JACKIE FINLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

114

44

F

14 40-44

38:10.9

38:28.8

18:02.2

12:16/M

126

BETHANY CREAVEN SOUTHLAKE TX

257

9

F

6 1-10

38:15.2

38:32.0

18:06.5

12:18/M

127

KIM CREAVEN SOUTHLAKE TX

107

37

F

9 35-39

38:20.5

38:37.7

18:11.9

12:20/M

128

RENAE BRAVENEC TX

207

35

F

10 35-39

38:55.2

39:04.9

18:46.6

12:31/M

129

GARRETT JETTON TX

62

10

M

9 1-10

39:07.2

39:24.7

21:40.6

12:35/M

130

CAROLYN HELBERT-GREEN TX

35

48

F

18 45-49

39:34.2

39:54.7

19:25.5

12:43/M

131

SAMANTHA PADILLA HURST TX

65

26

F

5 25-29

39:56.8

40:16.1

19:48.1

12:50/M

132

PAMELA DOBBS COLLEYVILLE TX

58

32

F

6 30-34

39:57.5

40:16.9

19:48.9

12:51/M

133

MARY ALICE RIPPE COLLEYVILLE TX

53

55

F

4 55-59

40:11.7

40:21.9

20:03.1

12:55/M

134

ALEX HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX

10

9

M

10 1-10

40:20.7

40:23.0

22:54.0

12:58/M

135

KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

18

9

M

11 1-10

40:23.2

40:25.4

22:56.5

12:59/M

136

GINA OTT TX

45

10

F

7 1-10

40:23.7

40:36.4

20:15.1

12:59/M

137

LEE SELLERS KELLER TX

152

75

M

3 70-79

41:13.9

41:29.1

23:47.3

13:15/M

138

GENE WINGO

82

64

M

5 60-64

41:54.8

42:06.0

24:28.2

13:28/M

139

KIM MIGUEL GRAPEVINE TX

226

33

F

7 30-34

42:03.4

42:08.7

21:54.8

13:31/M

140

KATHERINE BONNEVIER GRAPEVINE TX

225

10

F

8 1-10

42:03.9

42:08.5

21:55.3

13:31/M

141

SHARI HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX

39

49

F

19 45-49

42:08.7

42:15.2

22:00.1

13:33/M

142

GARY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

38

55

M

2 55-59

42:09.6

42:16.4

24:43.0

13:33/M

143

RUSSELL SHELLEY TX

27

38

M

7 35-39

42:28.4

42:55.0

25:01.8

13:39/M

144

JAKE ROWLAND SOUTHLAKE TX

147

14

M

4 11-14

45:23.2

45:36.5

27:56.5

14:36/M

145

ROBERT ROWLAND SOUTHLAKE TX

148

51

M

10 50-54

45:56.6

46:10.6

28:29.9

14:46/M

146

VIVIAN QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

46

72

F

1 70-79

46:05.6

46:18.1

25:56.9

14:49/M

147

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

193

58

F

5 55-59

47:10.0

47:30.0

27:01.4

15:10/M

148

CALEB SUGGS TX

71

10

M

12 1-10

47:37.7

47:55.3

30:11.0

15:19/M

149

DEBBIE CROWSON COLLEYVILLE TX

240

53

F

6 50-54

49:24.0

49:45.8

29:15.3

15:53/M

150

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

11

67

F

1 65-69

49:49.0

50:05.8

29:40.3

16:01/M

151

THELMA SELLERS KELLER TX

153

77

F

2 70-79

49:51.9

50:08.1

29:43.2

16:02/M

152

GINNY TIGUE COLLEYVILLE TX

171

65

F

2 65-69

51:15.5

51:36.3

31:06.8

16:29/M

153

JOE TIGUE COLLEYVILLE TX

172

66

M

2 65-69

51:15.7

51:36.9

33:49.1

16:29/M

154

CONNIE CASE TX

101

66

F

3 65-69

56:01.4

59:04.2

35:52.7

18:01/M

155

JENNIFER HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX

37

22

F

7 19-24

56:54.5

57:20.0

36:45.9

18:18/M

156

MELONIE SEIDL COLLEYVILLE TX

40

23

F

8 19-24

56:56.9

57:23.1

36:48.3

18:18/M

157

PEGGY HOELSCHER TX

75

57

F

6 55-59

58:17.7

58:37.0

38:09.0

18:44/M

158

FONDA MARTIN TX

74

67

F

4 65-69

58:20.5

58:39.8

38:11.8

18:45/M

159

LYN NEISIUS TX

131

42

F

15 40-44

58:25.9

1:01:28.2

38:17.2

18:47/M

160

TAMMIE STAPLETON COLLEYVILLE TX

68

44

F

16 40-44

58:32.6

1:01:35.4

38:23.9

18:49/M

161

THEODORE SCHIOTZ TX

151

10

M

13 1-10

1:00:16.1

1:00:38.0

42:49.5

19:23/M

162

ANDREW JARRETT TX

186

14

M

5 11-14

1:00:20.8

1:00:42.0

42:54.2

19:24/M