CPLF Race to Read 5K

Age Group Results

November 07, 2009


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FIONA GREEN KELLER TX

67

45

14

20:26.7

20:27.6

0:00.8

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CRAIG MINYARD COLLEYVILLE TX

395

45

1

16:54.3

16:54.3

5:26/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH RUDY ARLINGTON TX

363

52

17

21:03.7

21:05.6

0:01.9

6:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

STEWART CROUCH ANGLETON TX

283

47

8

18:49.4

18:53.0

0:03.6

6:03/M

 
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CATHERINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

269

0

184

36:34.1

37:06.5

0:32.4

11:45/M

 
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

COLLEEN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

140

9

85

27:36.6

27:51.0

0:14.4

8:52/M

2

BRENNA CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

139

8

88

27:37.3

27:51.6

0:14.2

8:53/M

3

DANIELLE WOOD WESTLAKE TX

237

9

103

28:29.0

28:35.7

0:06.6

9:10/M

4

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

14

8

133

30:45.0

31:07.9

0:22.9

9:53/M

5

EMILY BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

224

6

135

30:58.9

31:06.3

0:07.4

9:57/M

6

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

32

10

171

34:43.7

34:58.6

0:14.9

11:10/M

7

GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

270

6

206

40:37.5

41:10.1

0:32.6

13:04/M

8

AVERY BUTTON GRAPEVINE TX

90

9

228

45:55.3

46:37.4

0:42.1

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DREW DEHAVEN COLLEYVILLE TX

127

10

49

24:48.4

25:06.8

0:18.4

7:58/M

2

HUNTER COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

26

9

62

25:43.2

26:01.1

0:17.9

8:16/M

3

HARRISON WHITEHEAD HURST TX

287

10

102

28:22.4

28:38.4

0:16.0

9:07/M

4

NATHAN SCRIVENER COLLEYVILLE TX

102

10

127

30:09.6

30:26.6

0:16.9

9:42/M

5

CODY MCCASLAND COLLEYVILLE TX

80

8

132

30:33.7

30:33.7

0:00.0

9:49/M

6

ALEXANDER BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

185

9

155

32:50.6

33:09.6

0:19.0

10:33/M

7

GAVIN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

138

5

169

34:20.4

34:35.8

0:15.4

11:02/M

8

RYAN BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

186

6

179

35:59.8

36:19.0

0:19.2

11:34/M

9

STEVEN STROIK COLLEYVILLE TX

38

10

182

36:05.6

36:20.7

0:15.0

11:36/M

10

KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

4

8

200

39:11.2

39:24.5

0:13.2

12:36/M

11

JACOB BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

223

9

208

41:47.4

41:59.2

0:11.7

13:26/M

12

COLE SKARDA COLLEYVILLE TX

115

9

217

44:42.2

45:18.5

0:36.3

14:22/M

13

JAY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

24

8

243

51:49.5

52:07.6

0:18.1

16:40/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELISE BRANSCUM COLLEYVILLE TX

355

14

70

26:16.5

26:18.3

0:01.8

8:27/M

2

ANNA POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

149

13

72

26:21.4

26:31.4

0:10.0

8:28/M

3

ALLY SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX

377

11

110

28:56.9

29:24.3

0:27.3

9:18/M

4

ERIN BRANSON COLLEYVILLE TX

356

12

150

32:12.2

32:37.7

0:25.5

10:21/M

5

TRISTAN HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

206

12

166

34:03.2

34:28.5

0:25.3

10:57/M

6

MEGAN MOFFER GRAPEVINE TX

279

13

167

34:03.6

34:29.4

0:25.8

10:57/M

7

SABRINA EVANS ARLINGTON TX

91

11

249

54:30.9

55:12.7

0:41.8

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

FRANCISCO REZA GRAPEVINE TX

381

14

2

17:00.0

17:00.2

0:00.2

5:28/M

2

NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX

211

14

4

18:01.4

18:02.9

0:01.5

5:48/M

3

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

151

11

20

21:33.1

21:37.0

0:03.9

6:56/M

4

SAM TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX

123

13

30

22:47.5

22:50.6

0:03.1

7:20/M

5

CORBIN HUTCHINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

40

13

38

23:25.2

23:27.4

0:02.2

7:32/M

6

ALEX JOSEPH COLLEYVILLE TX

197

11

50

24:57.8

24:57.8

8:01/M

7

EILER SCHIOTZ COLLEYVILLE TX

157

12

89

27:42.8

28:24.8

0:41.9

8:54/M

8

LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX

294

11

101

28:20.9

28:37.0

0:16.1

9:07/M

9

EVAN HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

205

14

119

29:23.7

29:49.2

0:25.5

9:27/M

10

PARKER SCHULTZ COLLEYVILLE TX

195

11

210

41:48.7

42:04.2

0:15.5

13:26/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

KATLYN ROEMIG COLLEYVILLE TX

132

16

34

23:04.4

23:06.3

0:01.9

7:25/M

2

ERIN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

187

16

39

23:36.5

23:40.3

0:03.7

7:35/M

3

AMBER CROUCH ANGLETON TX

282

15

64

25:46.5

26:10.0

0:23.5

8:17/M

4

BROOKE BENTLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

295

15

164

34:00.6

34:38.8

0:38.1

10:56/M

5

KATI RING ARLINGTON TX

281

18

205

40:09.5

40:32.7

0:23.2

12:55/M

6

MIRANDA PORTO COLLEYVILLE TX

284

16

236

48:19.3

48:47.5

0:28.1

15:32/M

7

JORDAN HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

202

16

237

48:20.9

48:48.4

0:27.5

15:32/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ADAM STEFKOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX

290

16

3

17:50.4

17:51.3

0:00.9

5:44/M

2

PATRICK NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

389

17

5

18:06.6

18:07.9

0:01.3

5:49/M

3

CHRISTOPHER NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

388

15

6

18:18.0

18:19.0

0:01.0

5:53/M

4

GAGE REIGELMAN GRAPEVINE TX

350

16

7

18:28.9

18:28.9

5:56/M

5

TOLY STEFKOVICH COLLEYVILLE TX

289

15

11

19:21.5

19:23.1

0:01.6

6:13/M

6

DAKOTA SUTTON FRISCO TX

393

16

25

22:21.7

22:22.0

0:00.3

7:11/M

7

ETHAN MUNGER KELLER TX

234

15

44

24:02.6

24:32.9

0:30.3

7:44/M

8

CONNER WILINSON KERRICK TX

399

16

47

24:27.3

24:58.3

0:31.0

7:52/M

9

TJ HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

263

16

69

26:09.2

26:16.6

0:07.3

8:25/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

JENNIFER LEACH COLLEYVILLE TX

217

24

138

31:10.3

31:45.0

0:34.7

10:01/M

2

ASHLEY HICKSON COLLEYVILLE TX

296

23

183

36:31.1

37:09.7

0:38.6

11:45/M

3

OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TX

359

24

190

37:37.1

37:40.9

0:03.8

12:06/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MELISSA WALTERS FT. WORTH TX

191

29

83

26:55.0

27:02.3

0:07.2

8:39/M

2

TRACI BERI EULESS TX

374

27

91

27:48.8

28:08.4

0:19.6

8:56/M

3

ALISON WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX

182

29

99

28:19.7

28:36.6

0:16.9

9:06/M

4

APRIL HAMM EULESS TX

213

28

121

29:42.4

30:02.3

0:19.9

9:33/M

5

DILNAZ SALEEM COLLEYVILLE TX

93

27

146

31:53.8

32:23.0

0:29.2

10:15/M

6

LINDA MOORE IRVING TX

92

27

152

32:27.2

32:34.1

0:06.9

10:26/M

7

LAUREN BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

183

29

178

35:59.8

36:18.8

0:19.0

11:34/M

8

AMANDA WEEDMAN HURST TX

228

29

189

36:54.3

37:16.0

0:21.7

11:52/M

9

SARAH EASTER IRVING TX

375

28

196

38:49.1

39:40.3

0:51.2

12:29/M

10

OLIVIA JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

54

27

245

53:24.3

54:08.6

0:44.3

17:10/M

11

JENNIFER JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

50

29

246

53:24.3

54:08.0

0:43.6

17:10/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

TRAVIS GRISSO COLLEYVILLE TX

103

28

67

26:08.0

27:06.9

0:58.9

8:24/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

AMANDA STANSBERGER

272

30

117

29:20.7

29:42.3

0:21.5

9:26/M

2

ALECIA RIDDER KELLER TX

351

30

118

29:20.8

29:41.9

0:21.1

9:26/M

3

SHANDRA RABE KELLER TX

94

32

126

30:07.4

30:29.5

0:22.0

9:41/M

4

CHRISTY MARCH COLLEYVILLE TX

152

33

144

31:42.5

31:54.0

0:11.5

10:12/M

5

FARRAH AGADO GRAPEVINE TX

66

32

176

35:26.1

36:15.8

0:49.7

11:24/M

6

AMY CARR COLLEYVILLE TX

37

34

185

36:34.7

36:50.5

0:15.8

11:45/M

7

AMY DOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

245

30

187

36:46.1

37:06.6

0:20.5

11:49/M

8

BROOKE PASCHALL HURST TX

180

33

203

39:27.5

39:58.7

0:31.2

12:41/M

9

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

120

33

215

44:17.9

44:53.4

0:35.4

14:14/M

10

MANJIRI JOSHI COLLEYVILLE TX

170

33

220

45:31.4

45:59.8

0:28.4

14:38/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HEATH MOODY GRAPEVINE TX

379

31

27

22:30.7

22:39.1

0:08.4

7:14/M

2

CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX

178

32

92

27:49.7

28:06.5

0:16.7

8:57/M

3

ADRIAN JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

52

32

142

31:37.3

32:13.3

0:35.9

10:10/M

4

TODD STROIK COLLEYVILLE TX

39

33

188

36:52.0

37:07.2

0:15.2

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

21

38

61

25:38.9

25:59.1

0:20.2

8:15/M

2

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

177

39

80

26:45.7

26:51.1

0:05.4

8:36/M

3

KATHRYN KRELL EULESS TX

146

35

86

27:37.2

27:45.1

0:07.9

8:53/M

4

TINA MCCASLAND COLLEYVILLE TX

79

37

109

28:53.5

28:53.5

9:17/M

5

MAI SHARAF COLLEYVILLE TX

175

39

114

29:03.6

29:14.8

0:11.1

9:20/M

6

SANDRA GUTHRIE COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

387

39

115

29:10.7

29:13.5

0:02.8

9:23/M

7

JESSICA BAKER KELLER TX

189

36

116

29:19.1

29:29.7

0:10.5

9:26/M

8

CHRISTINA STONE COLLEYVILLE TX

82

39

154

32:42.7

33:16.2

0:33.5

10:31/M

9

KERYL MUNGER KELLER TX

236

38

165

34:01.7

34:31.2

0:29.5

10:56/M

10

JENNIFER SLENK HOLLAND MI

371

37

172

34:50.6

35:24.5

0:33.8

11:12/M

11

SUMA MANGRULA COLLEYVILLE TX

384

39

186

36:45.1

36:56.8

0:11.7

11:49/M

12

CRYSTAL MARTEN COLLEYVILLE TX

6

37

197

38:54.2

39:03.6

0:09.4

12:30/M

13

ANDY GARCIA-HEH HURST TX

95

37

199

38:54.4

39:03.8

0:09.4

12:30/M

14

CARRIE EBBESEN HURST TX

366

37

201

39:27.2

39:58.7

0:31.5

12:41/M

15

JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

84

36

230

45:57.4

46:41.6

0:44.2

14:46/M

16

KRISTIN BUTTON GRAPEVINE TX

88

39

231

45:59.8

46:42.6

0:42.8

14:47/M

17

AMY SHELLEY HURST TX

83

37

238

48:39.0

49:27.4

0:48.4

15:39/M

18

MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

23

39

244

51:50.1

52:07.9

0:17.8

16:40/M

19

SWATI DESHPANDE COLLEYVILLE TX

201

38

253

58:00.1

58:00.1

18:39/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS SNYDER CORINTH TX

285

37

26

22:28.2

22:37.6

0:09.4

7:13/M

2

PETER ZANELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

48

39

36

23:14.8

23:22.0

0:07.2

7:28/M

3

MICHAEL PRATT SOUTHLAKE TX

221

36

65

25:51.2

26:04.9

0:13.6

8:19/M

4

LARRY HUEBEL

162

38

66

25:56.1

26:02.8

0:06.6

8:20/M

5

BEN SLENK HOLLAND MI

370

38

74

26:30.5

27:04.1

0:33.6

8:31/M

6

RANDY WINNETT ARLINGTON TX

214

35

100

28:20.3

28:31.1

0:10.8

9:07/M

7

SCOTT MEADUR

249

39

122

29:54.0

30:00.4

0:06.3

9:37/M

8

JAMES BIERYLA GRAPEVINE TX

184

37

156

32:50.9

33:10.2

0:19.3

10:33/M

9

DUKE SKARDA COLLEYVILLE TX

116

39

218

44:42.4

45:18.8

0:36.4

14:22/M

10

AJIT PURANDARE COLLEYVILLE TX

171

36

221

45:31.5

45:59.9

0:28.4

14:38/M

11

MARK FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

85

36

227

45:54.1

46:37.5

0:43.3

14:46/M

12

KEVIN BUTTON GRAPEVINE TX

89

38

229

45:56.0

46:38.5

0:42.5

14:46/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

181

41

53

25:14.9

25:27.0

0:12.0

8:07/M

2

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

30

41

63

25:45.3

25:50.7

0:05.4

8:17/M

3

SHELLY VALFORTE COLLEYVILLE TX

164

42

71

26:19.3

26:30.5

0:11.1

8:28/M

4

NANCY DEHAVEN COLLEYVILLE TX

196

40

94

28:06.1

28:25.4

0:19.3

9:02/M

5

ELIZABETH HILL COLLEYVILLE TX

365

43

96

28:07.4

28:40.0

0:32.6

9:02/M

6

SHONNA WHITEHEAD HURST TX

288

41

129

30:20.8

30:37.4

0:16.6

9:45/M

7

JENNIFER HARTEN

400

41

141

31:32.2

31:54.0

0:21.7

10:08/M

8

JACKIE BALLARD

405

44

145

31:51.5

32:28.1

0:36.6

10:14/M

9

JULIE SHORT COLLEYVILLE TX

376

42

148

32:06.1

32:34.5

0:28.4

10:19/M

10

MICHELLE CASELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

20

42

153

32:39.9

33:08.6

0:28.7

10:30/M

11

SUSAN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

136

42

168

34:11.1

34:26.9

0:15.7

10:59/M

12

DONNA EVANS ALVARADO TX

208

43

180

36:03.4

36:54.0

0:50.6

11:35/M

13

GAYLEN BLASS COLLEYVILLE TX

391

43

193

38:19.8

38:42.2

0:22.4

12:19/M

14

NANCY FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

265

44

198

38:54.2

39:20.3

0:26.1

12:30/M

15

TRACY ROBERTSON COLLEYVILLE TX

61

42

225

45:43.2

46:27.6

0:44.4

14:42/M

16

TRACI WILINSON LEWISVILLE TX

398

43

242

51:17.5

51:48.7

0:31.1

16:29/M

17

LETICIA EVANS ARLINGTON TX

87

41

250

54:37.2

55:18.4

0:41.2

17:34/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

372

41

15

20:42.3

20:43.6

0:01.3

6:39/M

2

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

16

40

19

21:13.6

21:20.0

0:06.4

6:49/M

3

JOHN CARBONARI COLLEYVILLE TX

225

43

24

22:14.2

22:26.1

0:11.9

7:09/M

4

MIREK KUNAGL KELLER TX

74

42

33

23:00.2

23:02.6

0:02.3

7:24/M

5

LUKE STEVE KELLER TX

179

40

40

23:49.4

23:54.5

0:05.1

7:39/M

6

ERIC MUNGER KELLER TX

235

41

73

26:21.9

26:52.0

0:30.0

8:28/M

7

JOHN COCHRAN COLLEYVILLE TX

25

44

105

28:41.1

28:59.8

0:18.7

9:13/M

8

PRINCE PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

134

41

124

30:01.2

30:29.5

0:28.2

9:39/M

9

MIKE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

29

41

170

34:43.4

34:58.1

0:14.6

11:10/M

10

BILL WATSON FORT WORTH TX

406

41

181

36:03.8

36:41.4

0:37.5

11:35/M

11

SEAN HICKS BEDFORD TX

390

42

194

38:20.3

38:43.6

0:23.3

12:20/M

12

SCOTT BATES SOUTHLAKE TX

220

40

209

41:47.6

41:59.7

0:12.1

13:26/M

13

STEVE EVANS ARLINGTON TX

86

42

232

46:00.7

46:42.7

0:41.9

14:47/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

207

47

21

21:33.2

21:34.5

0:01.3

6:56/M

2

RENEE MORRIS COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

349

48

55

25:21.7

25:29.6

0:07.9

8:09/M

3

CHRISTINE QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

271

45

87

27:37.3

27:45.1

0:07.8

8:53/M

4

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

165

48

90

27:43.3

27:53.5

0:10.1

8:55/M

5

CHARLOTTE TEKLITZ COLLEYVILLE TX

122

47

97

28:08.7

28:41.1

0:32.4

9:03/M

6

THERESA WOOD WESTLAKE TX

238

47

104

28:33.7

28:40.3

0:06.6

9:11/M

7

PATRICIA ORTIZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

216

46

108

28:53.1

29:04.3

0:11.2

9:17/M

8

ROBIN CROUCH ANGLETON TX

280

45

111

28:59.7

29:22.8

0:23.1

9:19/M

9

KAREN ROEMIG COLLEYVILLE TX

133

47

125

30:05.0

30:31.1

0:26.1

9:40/M

10

ANN MCGOWAN COLLEYVILLE TX

188

46

130

30:23.4

30:49.7

0:26.3

9:46/M

11

LINDA HICKS COLLEYVILLE TX

203

46

131

30:27.7

30:54.0

0:26.3

9:47/M

12

VELMA GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX

107

47

137

31:09.7

31:31.0

0:21.3

10:01/M

13

JULIE ZVEFELDT HURST TX

5

49

140

31:29.8

31:38.6

0:08.8

10:07/M

14

CATHY ROGERS NRH TX

114

48

143

31:41.4

31:52.8

0:11.4

10:11/M

15

LOUISE MOLINAR BEDFORD TX

166

46

151

32:20.8

32:48.8

0:27.9

10:24/M

16

JULIE POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

150

45

157

33:11.5

33:22.3

0:10.7

10:40/M

17

TARI BAUER COLLEYVILLE TX

153

46

160

33:37.2

33:45.8

0:08.5

10:49/M

18

CAROL MOFFER GRAPEVINE TX

278

47

161

33:41.6

34:11.2

0:29.5

10:50/M

19

MARYANN LOVEING BUCHANAN MI

369

47

163

33:53.9

34:27.4

0:33.5

10:54/M

20

JENNIFER BOSLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

382

49

174

35:15.6

35:39.7

0:24.1

11:20/M

21

LISA HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

264

46

204

40:00.4

40:09.0

0:08.6

12:52/M

22

ILLEGIBLE HELBERT-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

392

47

207

41:34.0

41:56.5

0:22.5

13:22/M

23

CHRISTINA SOUCEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

373

48

211

42:50.1

42:53.7

0:03.6

13:46/M

24

CECILIA MONACELLI COLLEYVILLE TX

59

49

213

44:05.3

44:30.6

0:25.3

14:10/M

25

MARCY WEBSTER KELLER TEXAS

254

45

223

45:41.1

46:04.7

0:23.6

14:41/M

26

JACKIE BREEDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

193

46

224

45:42.9

46:27.5

0:44.6

14:42/M

27

DONNA SCOTT TILLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

192

47

226

45:43.6

46:27.5

0:43.9

14:42/M

28

FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TEXAS

394

47

235

47:57.9

48:50.2

0:52.3

15:25/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MARK OLATEJU GARLAND TX

212

48

9

18:56.7

18:58.8

0:02.1

6:05/M

2

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

364

49

10

19:02.8

19:04.2

0:01.4

6:07/M

3

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

73

48

12

19:40.1

19:41.1

0:01.0

6:19/M

4

TOPHER CAMPBELL COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

362

47

18

21:12.6

21:21.0

0:08.4

6:49/M

5

ROB BEAULIEU FT. WORTH TX

142

49

28

22:32.8

22:34.5

0:01.7

7:15/M

6

MIKE LEENHOUTS COLLEYVILLE TX

286

48

31

22:54.6

23:00.5

0:05.9

7:22/M

7

JOHN CASEY COLLEYVILLE TX

137

49

35

23:06.2

23:20.3

0:14.1

7:26/M

8

JAMES NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

215

45

43

24:02.3

24:13.1

0:10.7

7:44/M

9

BLAISE HADLEY

161

48

45

24:04.3

24:17.7

0:13.3

7:44/M

10

JOE KUDERER HURST TX

55

45

46

24:23.2

24:36.9

0:13.7

7:50/M

11

MIKE SANDERS SOUTHLAKE TX

360

49

51

25:02.4

25:08.5

0:06.1

8:03/M

12

MIKE GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX

106

47

68

26:08.5

26:30.9

0:22.4

8:24/M

13

JEFF FULKES COLLEYVILLE TX

383

47

77

26:35.6

27:00.4

0:24.8

8:33/M

14

DALE MASON COLLEYVILLE TX

190

48

82

26:54.5

27:02.3

0:07.8

8:39/M

15

RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX

291

45

84

27:22.0

27:36.3

0:14.3

8:48/M

16

GENE MONACELLI COLLEYVILLE TX

60

49

120

29:38.8

30:02.5

0:23.6

9:32/M

17

RANDY SCRIVENER COLLEYVILLE TX

101

49

128

30:16.0

30:33.1

0:17.0

9:44/M

18

MARK UPCAVAGE BEDFORD TX

131

49

159

33:36.8

34:01.6

0:24.8

10:48/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ANNA SHAMLEFFER COLLEYVILLE TX

135

51

48

24:35.7

24:40.2

0:04.5

7:54/M

2

SUSIE LEVY COLLEYVILLE TX

148

50

123

29:56.3

30:06.6

0:10.3

9:37/M

3

JANET BLACK SOUTHLAKE TX

222

50

136

31:08.6

31:16.3

0:07.7

10:01/M

4

SUE ADAMS BURLESON TX

367

54

149

32:11.4

32:23.7

0:12.3

10:21/M

5

CAROL NEUMANN BEDFORD TX

130

53

162

33:46.8

34:11.6

0:24.8

10:51/M

6

DEBORAH SAUER HURST TX

267

54

177

35:53.8

35:58.9

0:05.1

11:32/M

7

SUZANNE EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX

229

54

191

38:07.7

38:20.7

0:12.9

12:15/M

8

ANITA EDWARDS COLLEYVILLE TX

172

50

212

43:56.2

44:08.7

0:12.5

14:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX

108

51

22

21:52.9

21:55.5

0:02.5

7:02/M

2

JOHN JAYNES GRAPEVINE TX

401

54

23

22:05.0

22:06.5

0:01.4

7:06/M

3

STEVE THEODOSOPOULOS

159

50

29

22:33.2

22:37.0

0:03.8

7:15/M

4

DAVE NOVAK

158

50

37

23:15.0

23:18.7

0:03.7

7:29/M

5

MICHAEL ABEYTA COLLEYVILLE TX

361

53

41

23:55.6

24:00.5

0:04.8

7:41/M

6

DOUG ANDRING GRAPEVINE TX

36

50

56

25:21.8

25:30.6

0:08.8

8:09/M

7

TIM CRANSTON COLLEYVILLE TX

230

50

75

26:33.7

26:42.8

0:09.1

8:32/M

8

RENAN WILLIAMS COLLEYVILLE TX

231

51

76

26:34.1

26:42.9

0:08.8

8:33/M

9

BILL KELLER

160

51

95

28:06.6

28:19.7

0:13.0

9:02/M

10

ROCKY DENNIS COLLEYVILLE TX

293

52

98

28:13.4

28:23.3

0:09.8

9:04/M

11

KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX

2

51

106

28:46.0

28:59.9

0:13.8

9:15/M

12

GREG KRALL COLLEYVILLE TX

169

50

107

28:48.9

29:15.3

0:26.3

9:16/M

13

MIKE FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

266

51

147

32:01.8

32:28.1

0:26.3

10:18/M

14

MICHAEL SAUER HURST TX

268

54

175

35:23.0

35:28.6

0:05.6

11:23/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

LENORA BYKERK KELLER TX

353

57

78

26:38.7

26:53.0

0:14.3

8:34/M

2

ANNIE LIND LEWISVILLE TX

70

55

173

34:58.0

35:01.8

0:03.7

11:15/M

3

GEORGIA GEHRKL KELLER TX

297

57

219

45:20.9

45:41.7

0:20.8

14:35/M

4

DEBBIE GUEST BEDFORD TX

247

56

239

49:50.2

50:13.4

0:23.2

16:01/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

299

55

13

19:54.7

19:56.3

0:01.6

6:24/M

2

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

300

57

16

20:46.4

20:47.4

0:01.0

6:41/M

3

KIRK LEVY COLLEYVILLE TX

145

55

42

23:58.7

24:08.6

0:09.9

7:42/M

4

VERN LUMBERT KELLER TX

69

55

52

25:11.8

25:15.7

0:03.9

8:06/M

5

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

298

57

59

25:35.2

25:55.1

0:19.9

8:14/M

6

MIKE MCKENNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

58

55

113

29:03.6

29:15.6

0:12.0

9:20/M

7

ROBERT PUTNAM COLLEYVILLE TX

113

55

139

31:26.5

31:45.7

0:19.2

10:06/M

8

DAVID WILSON COLLEYVILLE TX

194

57

158

33:20.9

33:48.7

0:27.7

10:43/M

9

TERRY GUEST Bedford TX

248

58

240

49:53.1

50:15.5

0:22.4

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

385

63

134

30:58.9

31:01.2

0:02.3

9:57/M

2

LINDA HAWKS SOUTHLAKE TX

121

64

195

38:25.7

38:56.7

0:31.0

12:21/M

3

KRISTI LINDSAY COLLEYVILLE TX

226

60

233

46:49.6

47:16.8

0:27.2

15:03/M

4

VIRGINIA TIGUE COLLEYVILLE TX

118

64

234

46:49.9

47:16.5

0:26.6

15:03/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

MIKE DOUD ARLINGTON TX

404

60

32

22:57.4

23:09.0

0:11.6

7:23/M

2

SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX

154

61

54

25:19.2

25:22.4

0:03.1

8:08/M

3

JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX

141

61

57

25:25.9

25:32.0

0:06.1

8:10/M

4

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

227

60

58

25:33.6

25:57.6

0:23.9

8:13/M

5

JIM BERK COLLEYVILLE TEXAS

357

64

93

27:59.8

28:28.7

0:28.9

9:00/M

6

BRANTLEY JENNINGS HURST TX

386

63

112

29:02.8

29:05.1

0:02.3

9:20/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

104

66

214

44:16.9

44:52.4

0:35.4

14:14/M

2

CAROLE RUBIN

252

65

222

45:40.3

46:04.7

0:24.4

14:41/M

3

JEAN NEISIUS COLLEYVILLE TX

112

66

247

53:43.7

54:30.9

0:47.2

17:16/M

4

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

17

66

252

55:05.4

55:51.1

0:45.7

17:43/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX

147

65

79

26:40.2

26:48.1

0:07.9

8:34/M

2

CHARLES CLINES N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

354

67

81

26:48.9

27:00.3

0:11.3

8:37/M

3

DAVID NEISIUS COLLEYVILLE TX

111

69

248

53:44.6

54:32.1

0:47.5

17:17/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

VIVIAN QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

243

71

216

44:28.5

45:02.1

0:33.6

14:18/M

2

THELMA SELLARS KELLER TX

155

76

241

50:27.1

50:48.6

0:21.4

16:13/M

3

JANIS MULLMAN COLLEYVILLE TX

18

76

251

55:04.9

55:50.8

0:45.8

17:42/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

BARNEY SNITZ EULESS TX

143

72

60

25:37.4

25:43.5

0:06.0

8:14/M

2

SAM ALLEN COLLEYVILLE TX

144

74

192

38:19.6

38:51.6

0:31.9

12:19/M

3

LEE SELLARS KELLER TX

156

74

202

39:27.3

39:48.4

0:21.1

12:41/M