Run For The Hills

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHASE WADE 443 27 M 1 Top Fin   20:40.2 20:41.5 6:39/M
2 ERIC TRUDELLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 430 16 M 2 Top Fin 1:08.8 21:49.0 21:50.4 7:01/M
3 HUNTER VILLAVICENCIO FORT WORTH TX 439 11 M 3 Top Fin 1:35.1 22:15.3 22:16.3 7:09/M
4 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 626 53 M 1 Top Fin 1:38.3 22:18.6 22:20.6 7:10/M
5 CAROLE HOLSCHUH ARLINGTON TX 408 49 F 1 Top Fin   22:46.7 22:49.1 7:19/M
6 DAVID SOTO 453 20 M 1 20-24 2:09.5 22:49.8 22:58.2 7:20/M
7 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 428 14 M 1 12-14 2:21.8 23:02.0 23:05.0 7:24/M
8 MARK VAUGHAN 452 47 M 2 Top Fin 2:37.9 23:18.2 23:23.7 7:30/M
9 ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 627 45 F 2 Top Fin 1:05.0 23:51.7 23:53.7 7:40/M
10 JOHN EBERT 451 31 M 1 30-34 3:12.0 23:52.3 24:08.6 7:40/M
11 DANIEL KRUTKA DENTON TX 411 32 M 2 30-34 3:33.5 24:13.8 24:14.6 7:47/M
12 DARIN BRONSTAD WEATHERFORD TX 402 36 M 1 35-39 3:43.3 24:23.6 24:30.2 7:50/M
13 JANA RYAN KELLER TX 631 54 F 3 Top Fin 1:49.3 24:36.0 24:37.9 7:55/M
14 RUSSELL REICHENBACH HURST TX 419 30 M 3 30-34 3:56.7 24:36.9 24:38.4 7:55/M
15 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 625 30 M 4 30-34 4:03.0 24:43.2 24:47.4 7:57/M
16 MELISSA FREEMAN SCHERTZ 404 27 F 1 25-29 2:23.1 25:09.8 25:13.0 8:05/M
17 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 426 42 M 3 Top Fin 4:34.5 25:14.7 25:18.1 8:07/M
18 KYLE ROUZE BEDFORD TX 422 32 M 5 30-34 4:39.0 25:19.2 25:22.7 8:08/M
19 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 628 66 M 1 65-69 4:56.2 25:36.5 25:44.0 8:14/M
20 DAVID MEADE ARLINGTON TX 414 52 M 1 50-54 5:16.4 25:56.7 26:00.1 8:20/M
21 MELISSA BRO BEDFORD TX 401 26 F 2 25-29 3:14.2 26:00.9 26:05.7 8:22/M
22 JAMIE RINGGENBERG SAGINAW TX 420 26 F 3 25-29 3:19.0 26:05.7 26:13.2 8:23/M
23 DAVID DEFANTI EULESS TX 403 49 M 1 45-49 5:26.8 26:07.0 26:12.7 8:24/M
24 NATALIE RYAN KELLER TX 632 14 F 1 12-14 4:08.0 26:54.7 26:57.1 8:39/M
25 MARGARET RUSSELL SAGINAW TX 423 55 F 1 Top Fin 4:16.6 27:03.3 27:07.0 8:42/M
26 KURT STRASNER FORT WORTH TX 633 36 M 2 35-39 6:38.1 27:18.3 27:28.1 8:47/M
27 ERIKA STEWART 445 25 F 4 25-29 5:01.5 27:48.2 27:53.4 8:56/M
28 BRUCE MACLEISH 448 61 M 1 60-64 7:15.3 27:55.5 28:01.4 8:59/M
29 KIMBERLY KRUTKA DENTON TX 412 31 F 1 30-34 5:13.2 27:59.9 28:04.5 9:00/M
30 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 429 40 F 2 Top Fin 5:21.3 28:08.0 28:11.3 9:03/M
31 MICHAEL NEWBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 416 43 M 1 40-44 8:01.0 28:41.2 28:50.5 9:13/M
32 PHILLIP HEINZE RICHLAND HILLS TX 407 57 M 1 55-59 8:11.6 28:51.8 29:01.2 9:17/M
33 MATTHEW KAMMERDIENER FORT WORTH TX 409 31 M 6 30-34 8:41.0 29:21.2 29:27.6 9:26/M
34 JOSEPH ROGERS AZLE TX 436 73 M 1 70-74 9:10.0 29:50.2 29:59.1 9:36/M
35 AARON STEWART 446 26 M 1 25-29 9:16.0 29:56.3 30:01.2 9:37/M
36 BRITT FLEISCHER 450 16 F 1 15-19 7:51.7 30:38.4 30:40.5 9:51/M
37 DON KRELL COLLEYVILLE TX 410 69 M 2 65-69 10:00.0 30:40.2 30:44.6 9:52/M
38 RICHARD CALENBERG EULESS TX 622 66 M 3 65-69 10:13.7 30:53.9 31:01.7 9:56/M
39 LAURENCE FURR FORT WORTH TX 624 53 M 2 50-54 10:24.8 31:05.1 31:07.9 10:00/M
40 ERIK FROHBERG 444 47 M 2 45-49 12:42.5 33:22.7 33:30.7 10:44/M
41 KATHRYN KRELL EULESS TX 440 38 F 1 35-39 11:28.4 34:15.1 34:20.4 11:01/M
42 REBEKAH POLING ARGYLE TX 418 28 F 5 25-29 12:37.4 35:24.1 35:27.9 11:23/M
43 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 427 11 M 1 9-11 16:18.2 36:58.4 37:05.7 11:53/M
44 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 413 60 F 3 Top Fin 14:34.1 37:20.8 37:27.9 12:00/M
45 PAUL SLEZAK COLLEYVILLE TX 435 50 M 3 50-54 17:13.5 37:53.8 38:04.1 12:11/M
46 JENNA FLEISCHER 449 14 F 2 12-14 16:49.6 39:36.3 39:38.6 12:44/M
47 AMY GILLESPIE HURST TX 405 28 F 6 25-29 19:54.0 42:40.7 42:49.1 13:43/M
48 CHERIL RIOS GRAPEVINE TX 630 50 F 1 50-54 21:01.4 43:48.1 44:01.8 14:05/M
49 ELLEN SLEZAK COLLEYVILLE TX 434 48 F 1 45-49 21:15.5 44:02.2 44:11.8 14:10/M
50 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 623 66 F 1 65-69 22:03.9 44:50.6 44:57.7 14:25/M
51 CADENCE TUBRE FORT WORTH TX 431 9 F 1 9-11 25:35.5 48:22.2 48:31.7 15:33/M
52 SHEILA RUTLEDGE HURST TX 437 52 F 2 50-54 26:05.8 48:52.5 49:05.0 15:43/M
53 TIM RUTLEDGE HURST TX 438 0 M 1 0- 0 28:13.3 48:53.5 49:05.3 15:43/M
54 KARI SIEVERS 447 47 F 2 45-49 26:10.8 48:57.5 49:10.1 15:44/M
55 CRYSTAL ROUZE BEDFORD TX 421 30 F 2 30-34 29:25.2 52:11.9 52:30.4 16:47/M
56 CATHY ROHLOFF NRH TX 433 68 F 2 65-69 30:54.6 53:41.3 53:53.0 17:16/M
57 ROSEMARIE BLACKWELL EULESS TX 432 75 F 1 75-79 46:01.4 1:08:48.1 1:08:59.0 22:07/M