Porcupine Promenade

5K Timed Age Group Results

April 11, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com



AGE GROUPS: 0- 0 1- 8 9-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-59 60-99

 

Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CLARK COPLEN

SPRINGTOWN TX

977

?

23

 

32:45.5

32:47.3

0:01.7

10:32/M

Top

AGE GROUP-  8 & Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HAYDEN AVALOS

971

8

7

 

23:53.7

23:55.1

0:01.3

7:41/M

2

BRAXTON HARRELL

1280

8

20

5:44.4

29:38.1

29:39.6

0:01.4

9:32/M

3

RANDY CANNON

176

6

30

13:41.8

37:35.6

37:37.8

0:02.1

12:05/M

4

HUNTER AVALOS

972

6

33

14:30.6

38:24.4

38:25.9

0:01.5

12:21/M

5

MASON STREIN

WEATHERFORD TX

38

8

35

15:20.3

39:14.1

39:16.3

0:02.2

12:37/M

6

BRETT CANNON

141

7

41

18:37.0

42:30.8

42:33.5

0:02.6

13:40/M

7

RILEY RIKE

969

8

47

24:48.2

48:42.0

48:44.4

0:02.4

15:40/M

8

MIA RIKE

968

6

48

25:53.2

49:46.9

49:49.8

0:02.8

16:00/M

9

EVAN BACK

974

6

50

29:55.9

53:49.7

53:59.5

0:09.8

17:18/M

Top

AGE GROUP-  9 to 13

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CAMO LANGSTON

986

10

3

 

23:06.2

23:07.8

0:01.6

7:26/M

2

CHRISTIAN LANGSTON

987

12

4

0:09.5

23:15.7

23:17.5

0:01.7

7:29/M

3

TUCKER COUNASE

980

13

5

0:31.4

23:37.6

23:39.8

0:02.1

7:36/M

4

JONATHAN HOSELTON

983

11

13

2:27.4

25:33.6

25:35.8

0:02.1

8:13/M

5

CHRIS NIETO

993

10

14

3:55.9

27:02.1

27:07.1

0:04.9

8:42/M

6

ASHER THETFORD

SPRINGTOWN TX

1462

10

17

5:20.4

28:26.6

28:28.1

0:01.4

9:09/M

7

GAVIN TRIGGS

1288

9

21

7:41.5

30:47.7

30:49.2

0:01.4

9:54/M

8

AARON WITCHER

997

13

22

9:25.4

32:31.7

32:37.0

0:05.3

10:27/M

9

RIDGE WESTENDORF

74

9

28

13:18.7

36:24.9

36:27.6

0:02.6

11:42/M

10

HUNTER HARRELL

1276

10

32

15:13.4

38:19.7

38:21.2

0:01.4

12:19/M

11

ABBIE NIETO

992

11

34

15:45.4

38:51.6

38:55.5

0:03.8

12:30/M

12

ZAK COOPER

975

12

39

19:16.8

42:23.0

42:28.4

0:05.3

13:38/M

13

JAE RIKE

SPRINGTOWN TX

967

10

43

22:36.7

45:43.0

45:45.9

0:02.9

14:42/M

Top

AGE GROUP-  14 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS HOSELTON

984

14

1

 

20:33.3

20:35.4

0:02.0

6:36/M

2

HAYGEN HOLBROOKS

1271

15

2

1:37.1

22:10.5

22:12.1

0:01.5

7:08/M

3

COLBY BOBBITT

SPRINGTOWN TX

566

18

9

3:52.0

24:25.4

24:29.3

0:03.8

7:51/M

4

SAMANTHA COUNASE

978

17

10

4:41.5

25:14.9

25:16.9

0:02.0

8:07/M

5

ALEXXA COUNASE

981

15

15

6:35.0

27:08.4

27:10.5

0:02.1

8:43/M

Top

AGE GROUP-  20 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MALLORY LEATHERWOOD

SPRINGTOWN TX

563

28

8

 

24:21.8

24:24.4

0:02.6

7:50/M

2

BRANDI BENNETT

BENBROOK TX

564

24

27

10:41.9

35:03.7

35:08.6

0:04.8

11:16/M

3

JESSICA CANNON

167

26

40

18:07.9

42:29.7

42:32.8

0:03.0

13:40/M

4

AMY SCHRAMM

994

29

42

19:27.0

43:48.8

43:54.6

0:05.7

14:05/M

Top

AGE GROUP-  30 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KENNETH BOBBITT

SPRINGTOWN TX

565

39

11

 

25:16.9

25:21.2

0:04.2

8:07/M

2

KATE WEBB

SPRINGTOWN TX

1291

36

16

2:00.4

27:17.4

27:21.9

0:04.5

8:46/M

3

TIFFANY THETFORD

SPRINGTOWN TX

1459

30

19

3:36.9

28:53.8

28:57.4

0:03.5

9:17/M

4

JENIFER STEPHENSON

996

31

29

12:14.6

37:31.5

37:38.0

0:06.4

12:04/M

5

LINSEY FIELDER

18

34

36

14:00.3

39:17.3

39:25.1

0:07.8

12:38/M

6

KARIN JOYNER

985

34

37

14:29.2

39:46.2

39:54.0

0:07.7

12:47/M

7

KATIE WELLBORN

42

33

38

14:29.4

39:46.4

39:53.8

0:07.4

12:47/M

8

HEATHER DAVIS

966

32

44

22:13.3

47:30.3

47:37.9

0:07.5

15:16/M

9

ANGIE BACK

973

35

51

28:35.4

53:52.4

54:02.1

0:09.7

17:19/M

Top

AGE GROUP-  40 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TRACY COUNASE

979

44

6

 

23:52.6

23:56.2

0:03.5

7:40/M

2

DAVID CUMMINGS

982

57

12

1:35.7

25:28.3

25:32.5

0:04.1

8:11/M

3

ALLISON PENNINGTON

SPRINGTOWN TX

1467

41

24

9:49.5

33:42.2

33:44.7

0:02.5

10:50/M

4

LISA STREIN

WEATHERFORD TX

37

43

25

10:07.6

34:00.2

34:08.0

0:07.7

10:56/M

5

LEO MCGURRE

1292

49

31

13:55.5

37:48.2

37:53.9

0:05.7

12:09/M

6

MONA HICKEY

28

52

49

27:11.2

51:03.9

51:12.8

0:08.9

16:25/M

Top

AGE GROUP-  60 & Over

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JIM NORTON

FORT WORTH TX

1273

67

18

 

28:48.0

28:53.5

0:05.5

9:16/M

2

VICKI SHELTON

SPRINGTOWN TX

995

60

26

5:32.9

34:20.9

34:26.3

0:05.3

11:02/M

3

BOB LIEBROCK

988

66

45

19:32.8

48:20.8

48:29.4

0:08.5

15:32/M

4

PAM LIEBROCK

989

67

46

19:33.0

48:21.1

48:29.0

0:07.9

15:33/M