Ponder Panther Run

Overall Finish List

November 07, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 438 41 M 1 Top Fin   22:43.7 22:44.7 0:01.0 7:18/M
2 FRANCIS RIVERA 448 12 M 1 12-14 0:39.7 23:23.4 23:31.7 0:08.3 7:31/M
3 REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX 434 52 F 1 Top Fin   23:48.5 23:49.5 0:00.9 7:39/M
4 JULIA BONNER MANSFIELD TX 407 14 F 1 12-14 0:40.0 24:28.5 24:29.1 0:00.5 7:52/M
5 VICTORIA VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 437 9 F 1 9-11 0:49.6 24:38.1 24:38.2 0:00.0 7:55/M
6 RUBEN RIVERA 449 9 M 1 9-11 2:35.1 25:18.8 25:26.6 0:07.7 8:08/M
7 DAVID MCDURHAM MANSFIELD TX 420 45 M 1 Top Fin 5:17.0 28:00.7 28:14.4 0:13.6 9:00/M
8 AJ TUCKER MANSFIELD TX 442 35 M 1 35-39 5:23.1 28:06.8 28:15.9 0:09.0 9:02/M
9 JUAN RIVERA 447 46 M 1 45-49 5:41.2 28:24.9 28:42.3 0:17.4 9:08/M
10 LAURA NICHOLS VENUS TX 427 26 F 1 25-29 5:08.8 28:57.4 29:09.7 0:12.3 9:19/M
11 NOAH BATSON MANSFIELD TX 404 12 M 2 12-14 6:18.4 29:02.1 29:02.9 0:00.7 9:20/M
12 MADELEINE MORTON MANSFIELD TX 443 10 F 2 9-11 5:17.6 29:06.2 29:07.2 0:01.0 9:21/M
13 GAGE DEL ANGEL MANSFIELD TX 412 8 M 1 1- 8 7:04.8 29:48.5 29:49.6 0:01.0 9:35/M
14 CAMI PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 429 9 F 3 9-11 6:06.5 29:55.0 29:56.6 0:01.5 9:37/M
15 GUY PELLAND MANSFIELD TX 430 44 M 1 40-44 7:12.0 29:55.7 29:57.2 0:01.4 9:37/M
16 ADAME ANGEL MANSFIELD TX 401 10 M 2 9-11 7:24.8 30:08.5 30:12.1 0:03.6 9:41/M
17 ANNA BONNER MANSFIELD TX 406 14 F 2 12-14 6:40.2 30:28.7 30:29.0 0:00.3 9:48/M
18 BRETT BEVONI MANSFIELD TX 405 10 M 3 9-11 9:24.4 32:08.1 32:09.4 0:01.3 10:20/M
19 KAREN OLVERA MANSFIELD TX 428 9 F 4 9-11 8:41.8 32:30.3 32:34.0 0:03.6 10:27/M
20 VANESSA VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 436 30 F 1 30-34 8:41.8 32:30.4 32:33.8 0:03.4 10:27/M
21 SEAN LEASURE MANSFIELD TX 418 10 M 4 9-11 11:08.4 33:52.1 33:52.4 0:00.2 10:53/M
22 HOMER VASQUEZ MANSFIELD TX 435 41 M 2 40-44 11:17.3 34:01.0 34:06.1 0:05.0 10:56/M
23 ERIN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 417 26 F 2 25-29 10:26.9 34:15.4 34:22.1 0:06.7 11:01/M
24 MACKENZIE GREEN MANSFIELD TX 440 18 F 1 15-19 11:40.6 35:29.1 35:39.2 0:10.0 11:25/M
25 CHARITO AGOSTO 446 35 F 1 35-39 12:00.6 35:49.1 36:05.2 0:16.1 11:31/M
26 MARY ANN MORALES MANSFIELD TX 425 35 F 2 35-39 12:01.6 35:50.1 36:03.3 0:13.2 11:31/M
27 MIKE RAMSDELL MANSFIELD TX 439 62 M 1 60-99 14:08.6 36:52.3 37:03.0 0:10.7 11:51/M
28 AUSTIN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 416 28 M 1 25-29 14:26.3 37:10.0 37:17.2 0:07.1 11:57/M
29 LINDA MACALL MANSFIELD TX 441 42 F 1 Top Fin 13:36.0 37:24.5 37:32.3 0:07.8 12:02/M
30 ERNIE DEL ANGEL MANSFIELD TX 411 43 M 3 40-44 15:31.1 38:14.8 38:16.4 0:01.5 12:18/M
31 MATEO MENCHACA MANSFIELD TX 422 9 M 5 9-11 18:15.9 40:59.6 41:02.6 0:03.0 13:11/M
32 MATT BONNER MANSFIELD TX 408 16 M 1 15-19 20:49.7 43:33.4 43:35.0 0:01.5 14:00/M
33 MONICA SANCHEZ KENNEDALE TX 433 10 F 5 9-11 24:47.1 48:35.6 48:35.6 15:37/M
34 PRESTON COATNEY MANSFIELD TX 409 11 M 6 9-11 28:00.0 50:43.7 50:45.6 0:01.8 16:18/M
35 DIEGO MENCHACA MANSFIELD TX 421 11 M 7 9-11 28:00.1 50:43.8 50:45.8 0:02.0 16:18/M