Pickle Palooza

Age Group Results

March 16, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEGHAN NAJERA MANSFIELD TX 387 31 16   25:16.1 25:21.8 0:05.7 5:03/K
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID ADJEI MANSFIELD TX 46 33 1   18:39.5 18:40.1 0:00.5 3:44/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 5 42 24   26:34.3 26:36.3 0:02.0 5:19/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY MOONEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 183 43 3   20:53.8 20:54.1 0:00.2 4:11/K
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 9125 9125 174   39:00.0 39:35.8 0:35.7 7:48/K
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKLYNN CLAPP BURLESON TX 85 7 137   35:53.3 36:19.8 0:26.4 7:11/K
2 KAYLI BANDA FORT WORTH TX 55 7 186 4:01.9 39:55.3 41:01.8 1:06.5 7:59/K
3 EMILY NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 188 7 190 4:15.0 40:08.3 40:50.6 0:42.2 8:02/K
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 251 7 36   28:09.8 28:13.3 0:03.5 5:38/K
2 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 218 6 41 0:16.7 28:26.6 28:27.8 0:01.2 5:41/K
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 249 10 46   29:11.8 29:15.3 0:03.5 5:50/K
2 CAROLINE NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 187 9 73 1:53.0 31:04.8 31:12.1 0:07.2 6:13/K
3 CHRISTINE CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 77 10 94 3:47.7 32:59.6 33:17.1 0:17.5 6:36/K
4 KELSIE BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 3 11 162 8:39.5 37:51.3 38:10.3 0:19.0 7:34/K
5 KELSEY MCCARTY ARLINGTON TX 175 11 163 8:49.0 38:00.8 39:05.3 1:04.5 7:36/K
6 MORGAN CLAPP BURLESON TX 86 10 170 9:30.8 38:42.6 39:09.8 0:27.2 7:44/K
7 TRUTH HIPPMAN ARLINGTON TX 138 10 176 9:50.8 39:02.6 39:33.8 0:31.2 7:48/K
8 SOPHIA IVERSON ARLINGTON TX 148 10 249 20:02.7 49:14.5 50:12.3 0:57.7 9:51/K
9 KAYLIE HERT MANSFIELD TX 133 10 250 20:05.2 49:17.1 50:15.1 0:58.0 9:51/K
10 KENNEDY BARBER MANSFIELD TX 41 10 267 27:26.2 56:38.0 57:11.5 0:33.4 11:20/K
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH TILLER ARGYLE TX 417 11 5   21:38.2 21:39.1 0:00.8 4:20/K
2 JORDAN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 376 11 18 3:52.3 25:30.5 25:45.8 0:15.2 5:06/K
3 RYAN RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 212 9 34 6:20.8 27:59.1 28:00.3 0:01.2 5:36/K
4 ANDREW DUNN MANSFIELD TX 371 9 118 12:54.3 34:32.6 35:39.8 1:07.2 6:54/K
5 NATHANIEL ABRAMS Haslet TX 407 11 254 29:21.0 50:59.2 51:21.0 0:21.7 10:12/K
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETHANI COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 42 12 37   28:19.0 28:26.5 0:07.5 5:40/K
2 NATALIE NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 191 12 68 2:06.5 30:25.5 30:32.8 0:07.2 6:05/K
3 ASHTYN TURNER BURLESON TX 377 13 83 3:55.0 32:14.0 32:38.6 0:24.5 6:27/K
4 HALEY BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 2 12 124 6:53.0 35:12.0 35:31.3 0:19.2 7:02/K
5 EMILY TOUCHSTONE BURLESON TX 362 12 180 11:02.7 39:21.8 39:41.8 0:20.0 7:52/K
6 SAMANTHA ROBERTS BURLESON TX 215 13 199 12:28.5 40:47.5 41:12.1 0:24.5 8:09/K
7 LYNDSEY RASOR MANSFIELD TX 206 14 225 16:44.3 45:03.3 46:27.1 1:23.7 9:01/K
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 359 14 7   22:32.1 22:47.1 0:15.0 4:30/K
2 CODY TECKLENBURG MANSFIELD TX 245 12 44 6:07.9 28:40.0 29:53.6 1:13.5 5:44/K
3 MASON KING ARLINGTON TX 20 13 85 9:50.2 32:22.3 33:26.1 1:03.7 6:28/K
4 DAWSON CONTRERAS MANSFIELD TX 90 12 87 10:03.0 32:35.1 32:41.3 0:06.2 6:31/K
5 BEAU WACHSMANN BURLESON TX 255 12 122 12:37.2 35:09.3 36:32.3 1:23.0 7:02/K
6 HUNTER SMITHERMAN HASLET TX 422 12 145 13:38.5 36:10.6 36:21.6 0:10.9 7:14/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRONWYN BAKER MANSFIELD TX 52 17 26   26:45.5 26:48.3 0:02.7 5:21/K
2 MADISON SAFFLE MANSFIELD TX 224 18 28 0:13.0 26:58.6 26:59.6 0:01.0 5:24/K
3 BROOKE SMITH MANSFIELD TX 237 16 112 7:21.4 34:07.0 34:22.8 0:15.7 6:49/K
4 HEATHER PARSONS ARLINGTON TX 194 15 171 12:07.7 38:53.3 40:04.3 1:11.0 7:47/K
5 HALEY HERWEG CROWLEY TX 419 18 232 18:54.2 45:39.8 46:10.3 0:30.5 9:08/K
6 CAROLINE GOSSETT FORT WORTH TX 118 17 237 20:06.5 46:52.1 47:22.8 0:30.7 9:22/K
7 KATIE POE ARLINGTON TX 21 15 239 20:39.4 47:25.0 48:27.3 1:02.2 9:29/K
8 BRITTANY BACHHOFER FORT WORTH TX 51 17 247 22:15.2 49:00.8 49:14.8 0:14.0 9:48/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDEN WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 261 17 2   19:55.2 19:56.6 0:01.3 3:59/K
2 JAY WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 24 16 38 8:26.0 28:21.3 28:36.1 0:14.7 5:40/K
3 MARK ELLIOTT BURLESON TX 106 17 58 10:05.6 30:00.8 31:28.3 1:27.5 6:00/K
4 TY ROLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 222 18 61 10:21.1 30:16.3 30:52.8 0:36.4 6:03/K
5 TYSON ROBERTS BURLESON TX 216 16 98 13:33.0 33:28.3 33:53.1 0:24.7 6:42/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 208 20 50   29:36.8 29:56.1 0:19.2 5:55/K
2 SHASTA BRALOW ARLINGTON TX 70 24 51 0:03.7 29:40.6 29:46.6 0:06.0 5:56/K
3 SARAH WOOLEY MANSFIELD TX 264 23 76 1:48.3 31:25.1 32:37.4 1:12.2 6:17/K
4 JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK KAPLAN LA 159 23 183 9:58.2 39:35.1 40:43.6 1:08.4 7:55/K
5 KAYLA MCCARTY ARLINGTON TX 174 23 184 10:09.7 39:46.6 40:50.8 1:04.2 7:57/K
6 JESSICA METZGER MANSFIELD TX 180 22 214 14:40.4 44:17.3 44:46.6 0:29.2 8:51/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW KAUTZ MANSFIELD TX 154 21 15   24:56.8 25:26.3 0:29.5 4:59/K
2 CONNER RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 220 20 90 7:39.5 32:36.3 33:20.8 0:44.4 6:31/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER HOLMAN ARLINGTON TX 141 27 20   25:49.0 25:56.6 0:07.5 5:10/K
2 AMANDA MIER ARLINGTON TX 381 27 91 6:50.7 32:39.8 33:06.1 0:26.2 6:32/K
3 REBECCA COLE ARLINGTON TX 15 26 99 7:40.0 33:29.1 33:40.6 0:11.5 6:42/K
4 EMILY DUHS WAXAHACHIE TX 298 27 120 9:02.0 34:51.1 35:50.6 0:59.5 6:58/K
5 FELICITY DELLO RUSSO MANSFIELD TX 96 27 131 9:42.7 35:31.8 36:18.8 0:47.0 7:06/K
6 ELIZABETH RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 213 29 193 14:27.5 40:16.6 41:31.4 1:14.7 8:03/K
7 RACHEL SCHMATZ PLANO TX 345 25 198 14:50.0 40:39.1 45:45.1 5:06.0 8:08/K
8 JAMIE SNUFFER GUN BARREL CITY TX 240 29 220 18:59.5 44:48.6 46:28.6 1:40.0 8:58/K
9 LEIA MCQUIEN CROWLEY TX 177 29 221 19:02.7 44:51.8 45:56.3 1:04.5 8:58/K
10 ANGELA KIZER MANSFIELD TX 160 29 223 19:03.0 44:52.1 45:56.8 1:04.7 8:58/K
11 JANA JACOBS VENUS TX 149 28 229 19:41.0 45:30.1 47:37.8 2:07.7 9:06/K
12 JALIN TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 246 28 253 24:37.4 50:26.5 51:36.0 1:09.5 10:05/K
13 MORGAN STEWART MANSFIELD TX 9 29 275 37:18.2 1:03:07.2 1:04:53.8 1:46.5 12:37/K
14 RACHEL STEWART MANSFIELD TX 10 27 276 37:18.4 1:03:07.5 1:04:53.5 1:46.0 12:37/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT CARROLL ARLINGTON TX 80 25 17   25:17.8 25:24.1 0:06.2 5:03/K
2 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 252 29 60 4:58.4 30:16.3 30:26.8 0:10.5 6:03/K
3 MARIO GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 16 28 82 6:49.2 32:07.1 34:10.8 2:03.7 6:25/K
4 THOMAS DUHS WAXAHACHIE TX 299 27 121 9:33.5 34:51.3 35:51.3 0:59.9 6:58/K
5 JOSHUA NIX MANSFIELD TX 193 27 165 12:48.9 38:06.8 38:56.1 0:49.2 7:37/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 233 31 19   25:32.3 25:46.3 0:14.0 5:06/K
2 CHRISTY DUNCAN BURLESON TX 103 33 27 1:25.9 26:58.3 28:33.3 1:35.0 5:24/K
3 MELISSA NEEF MANSFIELD TX 192 31 31 2:13.5 27:45.8 28:56.8 1:11.0 5:33/K
4 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX. 404 32 42 2:56.2 28:28.5 28:54.3 0:25.7 5:42/K
5 LAURA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 234 32 45 3:36.6 29:08.9 29:10.3 0:01.3 5:50/K
6 MEGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 403 32 49 3:59.7 29:32.1 30:16.6 0:44.5 5:54/K
7 COURTNEY HUGHES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 145 30 63 4:46.2 30:18.5 30:33.3 0:14.7 6:04/K
8 AMBER HOLCOMB ARLINGTON TX 17 31 64 4:47.2 30:19.5 30:31.1 0:11.5 6:04/K
9 STEPHANIE BAIRD ARLINGTON TX 12 30 84 6:49.7 32:22.1 34:26.6 2:04.4 6:28/K
10 ERIN BRADLEY MANSFIELD TX 69 30 101 7:59.0 33:31.3 34:18.3 0:46.9 6:42/K
11 CASSIE RASH MANSFIELD TX 203 30 107 8:28.9 34:01.3 35:36.8 1:35.5 6:48/K
12 SHARLA FACHAN FORT WORTH TX 107 33 123 9:39.4 35:11.8 35:52.3 0:40.5 7:02/K
13 KINDSEY HUGHLETT ARLINGTON TX 397 31 126 9:41.4 35:13.8 36:34.8 1:21.0 7:03/K
14 KATIE HARRELL ARLINGTON TX 126 30 129 9:47.7 35:20.0 36:13.6 0:53.5 7:04/K
15 AMANDA MAHONE MIDLOTHIAN TX 172 32 132 10:06.7 35:39.0 36:26.1 0:47.0 7:08/K
16 REBECCA SCRANTON MANSFIELD TX 229 33 139 10:22.7 35:55.0 36:17.8 0:22.7 7:11/K
17 CHRISTY HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 132 32 149 11:35.7 37:08.1 37:58.8 0:50.7 7:26/K
18 HEATHER LEONARD ALVARADO TX 167 32 167 12:51.2 38:23.6 38:48.8 0:25.2 7:41/K
19 SUSAN GRIFFITH HALTOM CITY TX 121 32 169 13:07.5 38:39.8 39:01.8 0:22.0 7:44/K
20 WHITNEY CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 84 32 192 14:37.2 40:09.5 41:37.1 1:27.5 8:02/K
21 MIRANDA SANCHEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 344 33 197 15:05.2 40:37.6 45:44.3 5:06.7 8:07/K
22 LACY VAN BUREN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 32 206 17:15.5 42:47.8 44:56.3 2:08.5 8:33/K
23 SABRINA RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 210 33 212 17:46.0 43:18.3 43:46.3 0:28.0 8:40/K
24 SHAUNTA SEARCY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 231 33 269 31:31.7 57:04.0 1:02:44.3 5:40.2 11:25/K
25 JWALITHA SHANKARDAS ARLINGTON TX 375 32 278 58:08.4 1:23:40.8 1:23:40.8 16:44/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS COOK VENUS TX 373 33 9   23:27.1 24:07.1 0:40.0 4:41/K
2 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 209 34 13 0:45.7 24:12.8 24:16.3 0:03.5 4:50/K
3 JACOB RASH MANSFIELD TX 204 31 108 10:35.2 34:02.3 35:37.1 1:34.7 6:48/K
4 NATHAN CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 83 31 109 10:35.7 34:02.8 36:15.1 2:12.2 6:48/K
5 CHASE SNUFFER GUN BARREL CITY TX 239 33 116 11:01.2 34:28.3 35:40.1 1:11.7 6:54/K
6 CHAD HENNINGTON KAPLAN LA 129 30 156 14:08.7 37:35.8 38:46.3 1:10.5 7:31/K
7 WILLIAM VAN BUREN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 254 32 219 21:02.2 44:29.3 46:37.8 2:08.5 8:54/K
8 NICK TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 247 30 252 26:58.7 50:25.8 51:35.5 1:09.7 10:05/K
9 KEN KENNARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 155 34 264 31:40.2 55:07.3 55:07.3 11:01/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEAH FARDA VENUS TX 109 37 30   27:38.3 27:52.1 0:13.7 5:32/K
2 LESLEY BOELTER BURLESON TX 66 37 32 0:11.9 27:50.3 28:00.3 0:10.0 5:34/K
3 KERI HAFNER MANSFIELD TX 369 36 52 2:02.4 29:40.8 33:06.3 3:25.5 5:56/K
4 LOUISE HA-NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 124 36 62 2:39.2 30:17.6 31:15.8 0:58.2 6:03/K
5 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 432 35 78 3:52.4 31:30.8 32:21.6 0:50.7 6:18/K
6 JUNE MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 380 35 89 4:57.7 32:36.0 33:28.1 0:52.0 6:31/K
7 SHELLY HUBBARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 37 39 92 5:06.2 32:44.5 33:08.3 0:23.7 6:33/K
8 SUMMER WATSON MANSFIELD TX 258 37 100 5:52.9 33:31.3 33:35.6 0:04.2 6:42/K
9 MINDI DIBENEDETTO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 97 39 104 6:13.2 33:51.5 35:06.8 1:15.2 6:46/K
10 MICHELLE FISHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 110 39 117 6:54.0 34:32.3 35:07.1 0:34.7 6:54/K
11 JULIE RUDD MANSFIELD TX 223 37 143 8:26.2 36:04.6 36:53.1 0:48.5 7:13/K
12 MELISSA BANNISTER MANSFIELD TX 57 38 144 8:28.7 36:07.0 36:55.6 0:48.5 7:13/K
13 STEPHANIE GILLESPIE ARLINGTON TX 116 39 158 10:05.7 37:44.0 39:09.1 1:25.0 7:33/K
14 AMY SCOTT MANSFIELD TX 228 39 160 10:06.1 37:44.5 56:18.5 18:34.0 7:33/K
15 CARMEN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 364 36 168 10:45.9 38:24.3 39:52.6 1:28.2 7:41/K
16 LISA BANDA FORT WORTH TX 56 35 185 12:16.7 39:55.1 41:01.8 1:06.7 7:59/K
17 TONYA MCKINZIE FORT WORTH TX 391 37 195 12:51.3 40:29.7 40:44.3 0:14.6 8:06/K
18 SHANNA DONELSON WAXAHACHIE TX 101 35 201 14:40.4 42:18.8 43:38.3 1:19.5 8:28/K
19 KRISTEN TEPERA KELLER TX 248 38 204 14:59.4 42:37.8 43:59.3 1:21.4 8:31/K
20 JENNIFER MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 182 37 208 15:15.2 42:53.5 44:12.6 1:19.0 8:35/K
21 SAMANTHA RAMIREZ CEDAR HILL TX 202 36 211 15:32.2 43:10.5 44:34.1 1:23.5 8:38/K
22 BARBIE DOTSON ARLINGTON TX 365 38 213 15:58.2 43:36.5 45:04.3 1:27.7 8:43/K
23 RIE SUMMERSON-TATE MANSFIELD TX 243 36 224 17:15.7 44:54.1 46:09.6 1:15.5 8:59/K
24 STARLA WACHSMANN BURLESON TX 256 37 244 20:25.4 48:03.8 49:26.3 1:22.4 9:37/K
25 DANIELLE CAWVEY BURLESON TX 82 36 257 24:48.1 52:26.5 54:03.0 1:36.4 10:29/K
26 JESSICA CARTER FORT WORTH TX 81 35 266 28:08.4 55:46.8 56:16.8 0:30.0 11:09/K
27 AMBER HALE RED OAK TX 8 36 272 31:29.9 59:08.3 1:01:01.8 1:53.5 11:50/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARLOS HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 131 38 6   22:13.5 23:05.1 0:51.5 4:27/K
2 CHRIS BEASON ARLINGTON TX 36 38 10 1:38.5 23:52.1 24:12.1 0:20.0 4:46/K
3 JESSE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 214 35 14 2:31.0 24:44.6 25:09.1 0:24.5 4:57/K
4 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 250 36 48 7:18.5 29:32.1 29:32.1 5:54/K
5 ROBERT PUTMAN MANSFIELD TX 201 38 59 7:52.4 30:06.0 31:05.3 0:59.2 6:01/K
6 RAYMOND HARRELL ARLINGTON TX 127 35 128 13:05.5 35:19.1 36:13.1 0:54.0 7:04/K
7 PAUL DUNN MANSFIELD TX 370 39 157 15:22.7 37:36.3 38:43.8 1:07.5 7:31/K
8 JEFF TRUITT Alvarado TX 431 38 181 17:09.2 39:22.8 39:43.8 0:21.0 7:52/K
9 FERNANDO BANDA FORT WORTH TX 54 37 187 17:42.5 39:56.1 41:01.8 1:05.7 7:59/K
10 CARL WINTER RED OAK TX 11 38 274 37:38.4 59:52.0 1:01:45.5 1:53.5 11:58/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATHER DOWELL MANSFIELD TX 102 41 43   28:38.3 30:03.1 1:24.7 5:44/K
2 ANNETTE POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 199 42 55 1:06.5 29:44.8 30:42.6 0:57.7 5:57/K
3 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 211 42 75 2:35.2 31:13.5 31:14.8 0:01.2 6:15/K
4 JULIE WOFFORD CROWLEY TX 7 43 81 3:23.9 32:02.3 32:05.1 0:02.7 6:24/K
5 STACY RENFROE CEDAR HILL TX 38 41 86 3:45.7 32:24.0 32:47.8 0:23.7 6:29/K
6 JULIE ROLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 221 43 93 4:13.5 32:51.8 33:28.3 0:36.5 6:34/K
7 HOLLY NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 189 40 97 4:46.7 33:25.1 33:31.6 0:06.5 6:41/K
8 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 4 43 106 5:20.9 33:59.3 34:17.3 0:18.0 6:48/K
9 MICHELE COZART MANSFIELD TX 92 41 113 5:29.2 34:07.6 34:33.3 0:25.7 6:49/K
10 THERESA COHAGEN ARLINGTON TX 289 40 114 5:41.0 34:19.3 34:42.3 0:23.0 6:52/K
11 DAWN WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 262 44 130 6:52.7 35:31.1 36:25.6 0:54.5 7:06/K
12 TARA DOVER FORT WORTH TX 389 42 142 7:19.5 35:57.8 36:08.6 0:10.7 7:11/K
13 LORI RASOR MANSFIELD TX 205 44 155 8:45.0 37:23.3 38:46.1 1:22.7 7:29/K
14 ANGELA BYNUM CORPUS CHRISTI TX 76 40 161 9:11.5 37:49.8 39:15.1 1:25.2 7:34/K
15 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 88 40 166 9:35.2 38:13.5 39:24.1 1:10.5 7:39/K
16 JODY MADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 170 44 172 10:14.9 38:53.3 40:04.3 1:11.0 7:47/K
17 YVONNE FALGOUT ARLINGTON TX 108 40 179 10:35.2 39:13.5 40:37.6 1:24.0 7:51/K
18 KRISTIE BLACKMON MANSFIELD TX 65 40 188 11:27.7 40:06.1 41:34.1 1:28.0 8:01/K
19 CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 68 43 200 12:24.0 41:02.3 41:26.6 0:24.2 8:12/K
20 KAREN HOWARD AURORA TX 143 42 209 14:15.5 42:53.8 43:15.1 0:21.2 8:35/K
21 MICHELE WINN LITTLE ELM TX 260 42 215 15:44.9 44:23.3 44:44.1 0:20.7 8:53/K
22 BRITT SMITH MANSFIELD TX 236 43 218 15:45.7 44:24.1 44:40.6 0:16.5 8:53/K
23 KRISTY BURR FORT WORTH TX 75 44 222 16:13.5 44:51.8 45:05.6 0:13.7 8:58/K
24 JENNIFER BAYER FORT WORTH TX 58 40 227 16:46.5 45:24.8 46:38.8 1:14.0 9:05/K
25 TINA DOBSON MANSFIELD TX 100 42 231 16:53.9 45:32.3 45:59.3 0:27.0 9:06/K
26 RICK PEEPLES FORT WORTH TX 366 42 265 26:42.2 55:20.5 55:20.8 0:00.2 11:04/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG CARRELL MANSFIELD TX 14 42 4   20:56.7 20:57.1 0:00.3 4:11/K
2 MAURY TILLER ARGYLE TX 418 43 12 3:05.4 24:02.2 24:04.1 0:01.9 4:48/K
3 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 217 40 40 7:29.3 28:26.0 28:27.3 0:01.2 5:41/K
4 MASON MORGAN MANSFIELD TX 428 40 175 18:03.8 39:00.6 39:36.1 0:35.5 7:48/K
5 DAN HIPPMAN ARLINGTON TX 137 42 178 18:08.3 39:05.0 39:36.8 0:31.7 7:49/K
6 MATTHEW NARTZ FORT WORTH TX 190 41 191 19:12.1 40:08.8 40:50.6 0:41.7 8:02/K
7 JD KING ARLINGTON TX 19 44 203 21:37.1 42:33.8 43:37.8 1:03.9 8:31/K
8 TODD WACHSMANN BURLESON TX 257 44 243 27:04.8 48:01.6 49:25.6 1:24.0 9:36/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 358 45 39   28:22.0 28:39.8 0:17.7 5:40/K
2 TERESA COMPARON MANSFIELD TX 89 49 53 1:21.0 29:43.1 30:07.8 0:24.7 5:57/K
3 KIMBERLY STRATMAN MANSFIELD TX 242 47 54 1:22.2 29:44.3 30:29.3 0:45.0 5:57/K
4 LAURA WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 392 49 56 1:28.7 29:50.8 30:29.6 0:38.7 5:58/K
5 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 396 48 65 1:59.2 30:21.3 30:53.3 0:31.9 6:04/K
6 TRACEY BROOKS AURORA TX 72 48 66 2:01.2 30:23.3 30:26.3 0:02.9 6:05/K
7 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 152 49 67 2:03.3 30:25.3 30:48.8 0:23.4 6:05/K
8 PAULA HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 140 48 70 2:22.0 30:44.1 31:07.6 0:23.5 6:09/K
9 DONNA KERCHER MANSFIELD TX 158 49 74 2:46.7 31:08.8 31:13.6 0:04.7 6:14/K
10 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 164 49 79 3:11.5 31:33.5 31:47.6 0:14.0 6:19/K
11 EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX 324 46 111 5:44.7 34:06.8 35:12.1 1:05.2 6:49/K
12 DANA HUNT ARLINGTON TX 146 46 147 8:08.7 36:30.8 37:37.3 1:06.5 7:18/K
13 RHONDA SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX 227 49 148 8:22.0 36:44.0 37:23.3 0:39.2 7:21/K
14 DARLA COOK MIDLOTHIAN TX 43 45 150 8:47.0 37:09.1 37:25.8 0:16.7 7:26/K
15 KRISTIN SMITH CARROLLTON TX 238 46 152 8:56.2 37:18.3 37:33.8 0:15.5 7:28/K
16 DEANNA WEAVER ARLINGTON TX 259 47 173 10:32.2 38:54.3 38:57.8 0:03.5 7:47/K
17 KATHARINE WATSON MANSFIELDD TX 26 49 205 14:18.0 42:40.0 43:46.6 1:06.5 8:32/K
18 KATHY METZGER MANSFIELD TX 181 45 217 16:02.0 44:24.0 44:53.6 0:29.5 8:53/K
19 MARY LANCARTER MANSFIELD TX 372 49 228 17:07.7 45:29.8 46:03.1 0:33.2 9:06/K
20 STEPHANIE BRUTSCHE MANSFIELD TX 74 47 235 18:02.5 46:24.5 46:47.3 0:22.7 9:17/K
21 CHRISTIE DOBBINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 99 45 240 19:05.5 47:27.6 47:58.8 0:31.2 9:29/K
22 CYNDE FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 113 47 242 19:35.5 47:57.5 48:39.6 0:42.0 9:35/K
23 DARLA SWIGGART MANSFIELD TX 244 48 245 20:13.9 48:35.9 49:13.4 0:37.5 9:43/K
24 ULA BRIDENSTINE FORT WORTH TX 71 49 258 24:25.2 52:47.2 53:38.8 0:51.5 10:33/K
25 DONNA POSTON MANSFIELD TX 22 45 262 26:38.7 55:00.7 56:03.5 1:02.7 11:00/K
26 CATHY PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 200 47 270 28:44.7 57:06.8 58:48.0 1:41.2 11:25/K
27 NANCY CARIKER-MOON BEDFORD TX 374 47 279 55:20.9 1:23:43.0 1:23:43.0 16:45/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX 6 45 23   26:34.1 26:36.3 0:02.2 5:19/K
2 ERIC WOHLTJEN MANSFIELD TX 263 47 29 0:31.4 27:05.5 27:08.1 0:02.5 5:25/K
3 JOHN WATKINS MANSFIELD TX 25 45 33 1:19.2 27:53.3 28:09.1 0:15.7 5:35/K
4 BRIAN TECKLENBURG MANSFIELD TX 408 46 35 1:29.9 28:04.1 29:17.6 1:13.5 5:37/K
5 HOOT LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 360 46 69 3:57.7 30:31.8 30:50.1 0:18.2 6:06/K
6 KEVIN HANNA ARLINGTON TX 125 45 71 4:13.0 30:47.1 31:39.8 0:52.7 6:09/K
7 BEAU SMITH MANSFIELD TX 378 47 88 6:01.4 32:35.5 33:27.8 0:52.2 6:31/K
8 RICHARD CAHILL MANSFIELD TX 78 48 95 6:25.5 32:59.6 33:17.1 0:17.5 6:36/K
9 PATRICK PIEHL HUDSON OAKS TX 197 48 96 6:47.2 33:21.3 33:35.6 0:14.2 6:40/K
10 BRIAN LANE LITTLE ELM TX 165 48 105 7:21.7 33:55.8 34:04.8 0:09.0 6:47/K
11 STEVE ALLEN GRAPEVINE TX 47 47 110 7:31.7 34:05.8 34:15.1 0:09.2 6:49/K
12 TIM MADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 171 47 134 9:07.7 35:41.8 36:52.1 1:10.2 7:08/K
13 THAD CONE MANSFIELD TX 416 46 136 9:16.7 35:50.8 38:01.1 2:10.2 7:10/K
14 KEITH KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 163 48 182 12:54.4 39:28.5 40:46.6 1:18.0 7:54/K
15 LOUIS FUCSKO FORT WORTH TX 114 47 241 21:22.4 47:56.6 48:39.3 0:42.7 9:35/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULETTE CLARK WATAUGA TX 87 50 80   31:51.6 32:30.1 0:38.5 6:22/K
2 DIANE GOSSETT MANSFIELD TX 119 50 103 1:49.2 33:40.8 33:56.8 0:15.9 6:44/K
3 KELLEY STETZER MANSFIELD TX 241 53 115 2:36.0 34:27.6 35:21.3 0:53.7 6:53/K
4 SHERRIL PIEHL HUDSON OAKS TX 198 51 119 2:56.4 34:48.0 35:01.8 0:13.7 6:58/K
5 JANELL BALI MANSFIELD TX 53 50 140 4:05.2 35:56.8 36:26.1 0:29.2 7:11/K
6 AMY DICKISON MANSFIELD TX 98 52 141 4:05.7 35:57.3 36:52.3 0:54.9 7:11/K
7 SUSAN GARCIA MANSFIELD TX 115 52 153 5:27.2 37:18.8 37:47.8 0:29.0 7:28/K
8 BECKY PHILLIPS VENUS TX 196 54 154 5:28.9 37:20.5 38:02.8 0:42.2 7:28/K
9 KIM LEDBETTER FORT WORTH TX 166 50 196 8:42.9 40:34.5 41:13.3 0:38.7 8:07/K
10 JOLYNN HORSLEY MANSFIELD TX 142 50 216 12:32.0 44:23.6 44:44.8 0:21.2 8:53/K
11 LALON ABRAMS Haslet TX 406 50 233 13:52.5 45:44.1 46:05.6 0:21.5 9:09/K
12 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 184 51 236 14:54.7 46:46.3 47:30.3 0:44.0 9:21/K
13 KIM HILL BURLESON TX 368 50 246 17:00.5 48:52.1 50:07.6 1:15.4 9:46/K
14 DEBBIE ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 219 52 248 17:20.7 49:12.3 49:34.8 0:22.5 9:50/K
15 DEBRA HARVESTON BURLESON TX 390 51 251 17:42.2 49:33.8 50:08.8 0:35.0 9:55/K
16 CINDY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 73 52 255 20:18.4 52:10.0 53:28.8 1:18.7 10:26/K
17 YVONNE ZEPEDA ARLINGTON TX 265 53 256 20:34.2 52:25.8 53:54.8 1:28.9 10:29/K
18 LISA TOUCHSTONE BURLESON TX 361 52 260 22:31.6 54:23.2 55:05.7 0:42.5 10:53/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE SAFFLE MANSFIELD TX 225 51 8   22:33.5 22:34.1 0:00.5 4:31/K
2 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 139 53 11 1:23.0 23:56.6 24:00.1 0:03.5 4:47/K
3 TOM KAUTZ MANSFIELD TX 153 54 21 3:51.5 26:25.0 26:54.3 0:29.2 5:17/K
4 CHARLES KERCHER MANSFIELD TX 157 52 22 3:52.0 26:25.6 26:30.6 0:04.9 5:17/K
5 MARK HILL BURLESON TX 367 50 25 4:10.1 26:43.7 26:44.6 0:00.8 5:21/K
6 JEFFREY GOSSETT MANSFIELD TX 120 51 102 11:04.7 33:38.3 33:53.8 0:15.5 6:44/K
7 FRANK BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 1 50 125 12:39.2 35:12.8 35:31.1 0:18.2 7:02/K
8 MARK DUNN MANSFIELD TX 363 54 151 14:44.4 37:18.0 37:47.8 0:29.8 7:28/K
9 NORMAN ELLIOTG FORT WORTH TX 104 50 177 16:31.0 39:04.6 39:36.3 0:31.7 7:49/K
10 DANNY SMITHERMAN HASLET TX 425 51 207 20:20.0 42:53.5 43:08.1 0:14.5 8:35/K
11 BILL HINTON ARLINGTON TX 136 51 210 20:33.7 43:07.3 43:40.1 0:32.7 8:37/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GLORIA FOX ARLINGTON TX 112 57 47   29:19.5 29:44.6 0:25.0 5:52/K
2 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 173 55 57 0:33.0 29:52.6 29:56.1 0:03.5 5:58/K
3 DEBBIE JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 150 55 77 2:07.2 31:26.8 32:17.8 0:51.0 6:17/K
4 LINDA SCUDDER MANSFIELD TX 230 59 138 6:33.7 35:53.3 36:23.3 0:29.9 7:11/K
5 A J ARMSTRONG MIDLOTHIAN TX 49 59 189 10:47.5 40:07.1 40:15.6 0:08.5 8:01/K
6 AUDREY HINTON ARLINGTON TX 135 59 230 16:12.2 45:31.8 46:05.1 0:33.2 9:06/K
7 CHERYLL MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 178 56 261 25:41.2 55:00.7 55:54.3 0:53.5 11:00/K
8 PAM KENNARD MANSFIELD TX 156 56 271 28:14.7 57:34.3 1:03:12.0 5:37.7 11:31/K
9 PAMELA KLOESEL KAPLAN LA 162 57 273 30:01.2 59:20.8 1:00:59.0 1:38.2 11:52/K
10 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 379 55 277 43:34.0 1:12:53.6 1:13:01.3 0:07.6 14:35/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 117 58 135   35:43.3 37:09.3 1:26.0 7:09/K
2 RICHARD MEEKMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 179 58 263 19:17.9 55:01.3 55:53.8 0:52.5 11:00/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 59 61 72   30:50.8 30:57.8 0:07.0 6:10/K
2 RONNIE CRAVEN MANSFIELD TX 94 60 127 4:23.4 35:14.3 36:23.1 1:08.7 7:03/K
3 TOMMIE BOSILLO MANSFIELD TX 67 64 159 6:53.4 37:44.3 56:18.3 18:34.0 7:33/K
4 ANGELA JONES ARLINGTON TX 151 60 234 14:59.9 45:50.8 46:26.6 0:35.7 9:10/K
5 LINDA ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 40 64 268 25:59.6 56:50.5 57:24.3 0:33.7 11:22/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAT CRAVEN MANSFIELD TX 93 60 133   35:39.1 36:47.8 1:08.7 7:08/K
2 DAVID ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 39 64 238 11:24.2 47:03.3 47:26.6 0:23.2 9:25/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDY HENNINGTON KAPLAN LA 130 66 259   53:56.7 55:11.0 1:14.2 10:47/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID JOHNSON Crowley TX 405 67 164   38:02.6 39:13.8 1:11.2 7:36/K
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 176 71 146   36:10.6 36:44.1 0:33.4 7:14/K
2 JUDITH SHEA 185 74 202 6:15.9 42:26.6 43:10.8 0:44.2 8:29/K
3 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 232 70 226 8:54.7 45:05.3 45:27.6 0:22.2 9:01/K
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 338 70 194   40:18.1 40:38.3 0:20.2 8:04/K