Pickle Palooza

Age Group Results

March 16, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN CONE MANSFIELD TX 415 43 5   45:11.8 45:12.8 0:01.0 4:31/K
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT GARRETT ARLINGTON TX 420 36 1   41:19.5 41:20.2 0:00.6 4:08/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN ADOLPH ARLINGTON TX 266 42 15   50:03.3 50:05.6 0:02.2 5:00/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 314 45 7   46:36.3 46:41.8 0:05.5 4:40/K
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUSTIN COLLINS ARLINGTON TX 290 10 48   1:02:11.4 1:02:11.8 0:00.3 6:13/K
2 ALEC MORTON MANSFIELD TX 326 10 91 31:46.1 1:33:57.5 1:34:24.8 0:27.2 9:24/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAYLOR WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 353 18 70   1:14:54.2 1:16:08.8 1:14.5 7:29/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIE CHRISTIAN ALEDO TX 400 24 21   52:01.7 52:42.3 0:40.5 5:12/K
2 LAURA NICHOLS MANSFIELD TX 329 23 23 0:44.5 52:46.3 53:32.5 0:46.2 5:17/K
3 MORGAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 295 23 36 4:35.9 56:37.7 57:37.0 0:59.2 5:40/K
4 JESSICA STARK BURLESON TX 347 24 79 24:54.2 1:16:56.0 1:17:46.0 0:50.0 7:42/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRAVIS WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 354 20 50   1:02:51.5 1:04:05.8 1:14.2 6:17/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIN KIRKPATRICK ALVARADO TX 317 25 19   50:54.0 51:00.5 0:06.5 5:05/K
2 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TX 301 27 28 3:02.7 53:56.8 54:24.3 0:27.5 5:24/K
3 JENNIFER LEONARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 321 26 55 13:44.7 1:04:38.8 1:05:04.0 0:25.2 6:28/K
4 SARAH REYNOLDS KENNEDALE TX 340 29 58 14:02.0 1:04:56.0 1:05:03.8 0:07.7 6:30/K
5 KATY WIESMAN FORT WORTH TX 355 29 74 24:40.5 1:15:34.5 1:18:30.0 2:55.5 7:33/K
6 AMIEE NIX MANSFIELD TX 330 28 78 26:01.2 1:16:55.3 1:17:45.8 0:50.4 7:42/K
7 KELLY ALBUS DALLAS TX 268 29 86 37:13.5 1:28:07.6 1:28:35.4 0:27.8 8:49/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 323 29 3   44:22.9 44:23.6 0:00.6 4:26/K
2 JONATHAN CELONE FORT WORTH TX 284 27 9 3:41.5 48:04.5 48:05.1 0:00.6 4:48/K
3 DAVID QUINONEZ BURLESON TX 337 26 51 18:34.3 1:02:57.2 1:08:02.8 5:05.5 6:18/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLE PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 333 30 10   49:00.8 49:46.1 0:45.2 4:54/K
2 DEIDRA ZSCHIESCHE MANSFIELD TX 357 32 13 0:36.2 49:37.1 49:39.6 0:02.4 4:58/K
3 TONYA ELLIS MANSFIELD TX 30 30 35 6:41.1 55:42.0 56:43.0 1:01.0 5:34/K
4 TRACIE AKERHIELM DENTON TX 394 30 37 9:24.3 58:25.2 58:37.5 0:12.2 5:51/K
5 LAURA DROMGOOLE DENTON TX 297 32 38 9:24.6 58:25.4 58:37.5 0:12.0 5:51/K
6 LAURA DIAZ DALLAS TX 402 34 53 14:20.4 1:03:21.2 1:04:08.8 0:47.5 6:20/K
7 MELISSA GRIFFITH DALLAS TX 305 34 57 15:51.4 1:04:52.2 1:05:09.2 0:17.0 6:29/K
8 VALERIE TRENTHAM MANSFIELD TX 35 33 76 27:30.4 1:16:31.2 1:16:44.5 0:13.2 7:39/K
9 AMANDA HALE MANSFIELD TX 308 33 84 35:55.2 1:24:56.0 1:25:02.0 0:06.0 8:30/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS DICKERSON MANSFIELD TX 28 32 2   43:55.7 43:56.1 0:00.3 4:24/K
2 KEITH PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 332 32 11 5:08.8 49:04.6 49:45.8 0:41.2 4:54/K
3 JEREMY SLOAT ARLINGTON TX 427 34 59 21:00.5 1:04:56.2 1:05:04.5 0:08.2 6:30/K
4 CHAD GRIFFITH DALLAS TX 304 33 62 21:38.5 1:05:34.2 1:05:51.0 0:16.7 6:33/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VIRGINIA HERNAN HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 310 36 20   51:59.6 52:37.8 0:38.2 5:12/K
2 LINN CONTRERAS MANSFIELD TX 291 36 26 1:40.3 53:39.9 53:41.3 0:01.3 5:22/K
3 JENNIFER ROBERTS MANSFIELD TX 341 36 39 6:44.4 58:44.0 58:48.5 0:04.4 5:52/K
4 MELISSA GOODMAN MANSFIELD TX 303 35 46 8:34.6 1:00:34.2 1:01:17.3 0:43.0 6:03/K
5 CHRISTY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 315 36 64 14:33.4 1:06:33.0 1:07:10.8 0:37.7 6:39/K
6 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 311 38 65 14:48.4 1:06:48.0 1:07:04.5 0:16.5 6:41/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEREMY RUDD MANSFIELD TX 343 37 4   44:51.5 44:55.6 0:04.0 4:29/K
2 SEAN CROSBY FT WORTH TX 426 38 6 1:21.6 46:13.2 46:14.1 0:00.8 4:37/K
3 DARIN CHARLES MANSFIELD TX 285 36 18 5:40.7 50:32.2 50:40.5 0:08.2 5:03/K
4 ERNEST KELSO OAK LEAF TX 316 37 22 7:52.2 52:43.8 53:22.8 0:39.0 5:16/K
5 VICTOR MEZA ARLINGTON TX 32 35 60 20:10.4 1:05:02.0 1:05:15.3 0:13.2 6:30/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SILVIA DUNCAN MANSFIELD TX 300 41 27   53:42.5 53:51.5 0:09.0 5:22/K
2 SUSAN TURNER WAXAHACHIE TX 351 41 29 0:40.5 54:23.0 55:00.3 0:37.2 5:26/K
3 JENNA BIESHAAR MANSFIELD TX 274 41 43 5:21.4 59:04.0 59:20.8 0:16.7 5:54/K
4 VANDY SIHARATH ARLINGTON TX 346 41 45 6:22.2 1:00:04.7 1:01:02.0 0:57.2 6:00/K
5 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 384 42 52 9:17.7 1:03:00.3 1:04:11.8 1:11.4 6:18/K
6 LORENA GUERRERO ARLINGTON TX 307 40 61 11:35.5 1:05:18.0 1:05:28.0 0:10.0 6:32/K
7 SONJA LOVE MANSFIELD TX 31 42 69 20:41.4 1:14:24.0 1:15:24.8 1:00.7 7:26/K
8 THELISA NUTT MANSFIELD TX 33 43 77 22:48.7 1:16:31.3 1:16:44.5 0:13.2 7:39/K
9 MARIA GUAJARDO MANSFIELD TX 306 42 80 24:40.9 1:18:23.5 1:18:35.5 0:12.0 7:50/K
10 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 292 40 82 28:47.2 1:22:29.7 1:23:31.8 1:02.0 8:15/K
11 SONJA BROWN GLENN HEIGHTS TX 278 40 88 37:33.2 1:31:15.7 1:32:40.5 1:24.7 9:08/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 421 40 12   49:33.0 49:37.6 0:04.5 4:57/K
2 JESUS RICHARDO ARLINGTON TX 382 44 34 6:07.9 55:41.0 55:50.5 0:09.5 5:34/K
3 SHAWN DUMOND MANSFIELD TX 29 41 44 10:00.1 59:33.2 59:44.0 0:10.7 5:57/K
4 STEVE LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX 322 43 49 12:40.4 1:02:13.5 1:02:21.8 0:08.2 6:13/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE CORRIGAN MANSFIELD TX 293 49 33   55:33.5 56:19.0 0:45.5 5:33/K
2 SUE BLACKWELDER ARLINGTON TX 275 45 63 10:29.9 1:06:03.5 1:06:08.3 0:04.7 6:36/K
3 SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 334 49 67 11:36.4 1:07:10.0 1:07:33.2 0:23.2 6:43/K
4 ANGELA CARLTON MANSFIELD TX 386 46 71 19:29.7 1:15:03.3 1:16:03.8 1:00.4 7:30/K
5 DONNA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 294 46 73 19:50.4 1:15:24.0 1:16:23.2 0:59.2 7:32/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCUS HARDIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 309 48 14   50:00.9 50:02.1 0:01.1 5:00/K
2 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 312 49 24 3:34.5 53:35.5 53:48.5 0:13.0 5:22/K
3 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 336 49 25 3:36.8 53:37.8 53:39.5 0:01.7 5:22/K
4 ROBERT POSTON MANSFIELD TX 34 48 30 4:35.5 54:36.5 54:48.8 0:12.2 5:28/K
5 DONNIE DOBBINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 296 48 31 5:07.3 55:08.3 55:39.3 0:30.9 5:31/K
6 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 349 46 32 5:26.8 55:27.7 55:59.0 0:31.2 5:33/K
7 RAY HAWKINS MANSFIELD TX 433 48 68 23:59.1 1:14:00.0 1:16:09.0 2:08.9 7:24/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 313 50 72   1:15:03.7 1:15:08.0 0:04.2 7:30/K
2 DEBRA BRADFORD WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 276 51 83 8:07.5 1:23:11.2 1:24:11.5 1:00.2 8:19/K
3 BECKY LARRABEE MANSFIELD TX 320 54 87 14:04.5 1:29:08.3 1:29:37.0 0:28.7 8:55/K
4 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 302 53 90 17:10.2 1:32:14.0 1:32:46.3 0:32.2 9:13/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 325 50 8   47:46.5 47:50.6 0:04.0 4:47/K
2 HOLLIS LAUDERDALE ARLINGTON TX 388 50 16 2:32.7 50:19.3 50:20.1 0:00.7 5:02/K
3 GUY CARLTON MANSFIELD TX 27 50 17 2:44.7 50:31.3 50:47.8 0:16.5 5:03/K
4 GARY WELBORN MANSFIELD TX 352 52 40 11:01.9 58:48.5 58:52.5 0:04.0 5:53/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENEE CAMP FORT WORTH TX 281 57 66   1:07:01.0 1:07:22.3 0:21.2 6:42/K
2 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 267 57 85 19:53.9 1:26:55.0 1:27:01.0 0:06.0 8:42/K
3 PAMELA CARMICHAEL MANSFIELD TX 283 58 89 24:38.2 1:31:39.2 1:32:05.8 0:26.5 9:10/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE KLOESEL KAPLAN LA 318 55 47   1:00:50.2 1:00:59.8 0:09.5 6:05/K
2 BUDDY BAKER MANSFIELD TX 272 55 54 2:54.4 1:03:44.7 1:03:47.8 0:03.0 6:22/K
3 JOE BROWN ARLINGTON TX 277 55 56 3:51.0 1:04:41.3 1:05:21.8 0:40.4 6:28/K
4 OLLEN MULLIS MANSFIELD TX 328 55 81 21:29.5 1:22:19.8 1:23:23.0 1:03.2 8:14/K
5 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 327 55 92 33:07.5 1:33:57.8 1:34:25.0 0:27.2 9:24/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEGGY MANCUSO 430 63 75   1:15:55.0 1:16:00.3 0:05.2 7:36/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICARDO SUAREZ GLENN HEIGHTS TX 348 60 41   58:53.3 58:57.8 0:04.4 5:53/K
2 PAUL SMITH ARLINGTON TX 393 62 42 0:09.5 59:02.8 59:05.0 0:02.2 5:54/K