Patrick's 5K Challenge

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAY EMGE 768 29 M 1 Top Fin 17:20.2 17:22.1 0:01.8 5:34/M
2 JARED HANEY 759 22 M 1 20-24 18:44.7 18:46.8 0:02.1 6:01/M
3 ANDRE YOUNGBLOOD FLINT TX 745 18 M 1 14-19 19:03.4 19:04.8 0:01.3 6:08/M
4 ELEIAS HERNANDEZ 763 25 M 1 25-29 19:28.0 19:30.1 0:02.1 6:16/M
5 FAITH COOKE TYLER TX 669 24 F 1 Top Fin 20:35.4 20:37.1 0:01.6 6:37/M
6 JAY SENTERFITT 751 38 M 1 35-39 21:25.7 21:28.3 0:02.6 6:53/M
7 FELIPE GARCIA TYLER TX 675 28 M 2 25-29 21:58.5 22:01.1 0:02.6 7:04/M
8 KYLE CARTER TYLER TX 663 30 M 1 30-34 22:15.2 22:20.8 0:05.6 7:09/M
9 ALLIE GARCIA TYLER TX 674 27 F 1 25-29 22:34.7 22:38.1 0:03.3 7:15/M
10 ART BAUEREISS LUFKIN TX 656 60 M 1 Top Fin 23:08.2 23:16.3 0:08.1 7:26/M
11 CAMERON CHANEY 766 24 M 2 20-24 23:18.2 23:20.8 0:02.6 7:30/M
12 SCOTT TYNER WHITEHOUSE TX 739 34 M 2 30-34 23:27.2 23:30.1 0:02.8 7:32/M
13 ROBERT JONES 754 29 M 3 25-29 23:46.9 23:49.1 0:02.1 7:39/M
14 CHAD HOLIDAY TYLER TX 693 27 M 4 25-29 23:55.2 24:01.3 0:06.1 7:41/M
15 KIMBERLY BLACKWELL TYLER TX 657 29 F 2 25-29 24:29.9 24:33.1 0:03.1 7:52/M
16 GRANT MCINNIS 752 12 M 1 11-13 24:35.4 24:38.6 0:03.1 7:54/M
17 ERIC SHADDEN FLINT TX 726 44 M 1 40-44 24:45.7 24:47.8 0:02.1 7:57/M
18 HOPE COOKE TYLER TX 670 23 F 1 20-24 25:05.9 25:10.6 0:04.6 8:04/M
19 JEREMY ACORD TYLER TX 651 28 M 5 25-29 25:21.2 25:25.6 0:04.3 8:09/M
20 ADAM LESMEISTER WOODBURY MN 703 24 M 3 20-24 25:29.2 25:36.8 0:07.6 8:12/M
21 NATHAN HOLDER BULLARD TX 692 26 M 6 25-29 25:56.7 26:03.3 0:06.6 8:20/M
22 ALVARO VAZQUEZ TYLER TX 740 31 M 3 30-34 26:12.9 26:28.1 0:15.1 8:25/M
23 JACKIE DYKSTERHUIS RICHMOND TX 666 20 F 2 20-24 26:23.7 26:35.6 0:11.8 8:29/M
24 MARK MCDONALD TYLER TX 706 33 M 4 30-34 26:37.9 26:48.3 0:10.3 8:34/M
25 CHARITY COOKE TYLER TX 668 29 F 3 25-29 26:38.1 26:48.3 0:10.1 8:34/M
26 COLBY SATTERFIELD TYLER TX 724 29 F 4 25-29 26:44.0 26:53.8 0:09.8 8:36/M
27 LAURA SPENCE 757 28 F 5 25-29 26:51.7 26:56.6 0:04.8 8:38/M
28 SARAH HANKLA TYLER TX 683 24 F 3 20-24 26:52.9 26:57.6 0:04.6 8:38/M
29 JENNIFER COOK TYLER TX 667 22 F 4 20-24 26:53.4 26:58.1 0:04.6 8:39/M
30 CAITLIN HAYS TYLER TX 687 9 F 1 1-10 26:55.2 26:59.6 0:04.3 8:39/M
31 LANCE BOLAY TYLER TX 658 38 M 2 35-39 26:56.4 27:07.8 0:11.4 8:40/M
32 NICK BROWN TYLER TX 660 29 M 7 25-29 26:58.2 27:18.8 0:20.6 8:40/M
33 AMY CARTER TYLER TX 662 30 F 1 30-34 26:59.7 27:11.3 0:11.6 8:41/M
34 CHERYL HOLDER BULLARD TX 691 26 F 6 25-29 27:09.4 27:16.1 0:06.6 8:44/M
35 GREG HAYS TYLER TX 688 45 M 1 45-49 27:23.1 27:23.1 8:48/M
36 EDDIE OWEN 755 60 M 1 60-64 27:36.4 27:41.6 0:05.1 8:52/M
37 KELLY STARR ARP TX 732 51 M 1 50-54 27:57.4 28:08.1 0:10.6 8:59/M
38 HUNTER WALLACE DALLAS TX 741 29 M 8 25-29 28:09.2 28:20.6 0:11.3 9:03/M
39 KA'LEE RICHARDSON CHOUDRANT LA 718 14 F 1 14-19 28:10.7 28:14.3 0:03.6 9:03/M
40 NATHAN RODEN 747 45 M 2 45-49 28:19.7 28:24.6 0:04.8 9:06/M
41 CINTYA GARZA TYLER TX 676 21 F 5 20-24 28:23.9 28:34.3 0:10.4 9:08/M
42 TRAVIS HEATON 762 29 M 9 25-29 28:28.9 28:35.6 0:06.6 9:09/M
43 KAYLEIGH LEBRUN CHOUDRANT LA 702 14 F 2 14-19 28:44.2 28:48.6 0:04.3 9:14/M
44 DENI TROXCLAIR SHREVEPORT LA 737 34 F 2 30-34 29:12.9 29:23.8 0:10.8 9:23/M
45 KIMBLE HOWARD TYLER TX 694 70 M 1 70-99 29:39.2 29:42.8 0:03.6 9:32/M
46 MATTHEW PEACE TYLER TX 714 29 M 10 25-29 29:47.5 29:57.1 0:09.6 9:35/M
47 KENNETH RODEN 746 72 M 2 70-99 30:31.7 30:34.8 0:03.1 9:49/M
48 LLOYD KRAUS TYLER TX 701 30 M 5 30-34 30:40.4 30:47.1 0:06.6 9:52/M
49 LORIE WINEGEART FLINT TX 743 40 F 1 Top Fin 31:24.4 31:31.3 0:06.8 10:06/M
50 AMIE HEIGHT TYLER TX 690 38 F 1 35-39 31:27.2 31:31.3 0:04.1 10:07/M
51 OLIVIA WINEGEART FLINT TX 744 11 F 1 11-13 31:30.2 31:37.1 0:06.8 10:08/M
52 REBECCA HALL FLINT TX 682 39 F 2 35-39 31:40.2 31:55.1 0:14.8 10:11/M
53 LONNIE HALL FLINT TX 681 42 M 2 40-44 31:40.2 31:55.1 0:14.8 10:11/M
54 JEAN ARNOLD TYLER TX 652 27 F 7 25-29 31:57.4 32:08.3 0:10.8 10:16/M
55 SYDNEY SEWELL TYLER TX 725 24 F 6 20-24 32:53.4 33:05.3 0:11.9 10:34/M
56 ELIZABETH MCGAUGHRAN TYLER TX 707 37 F 3 35-39 33:23.9 33:32.8 0:08.8 10:44/M
57 BRAD PARKS WOODBURY MN 712 28 M 11 25-29 33:34.4 33:42.3 0:07.8 10:48/M
58 TERRY HARRIS TYLER TX 685 55 M 1 55-59 33:35.7 33:44.1 0:08.3 10:48/M
59 SCOTT BATES FLINT TX 655 32 M 6 30-34 33:37.0 33:47.3 0:10.3 10:49/M
60 LAURIE BATES FLINT TX 654 34 F 3 30-34 33:37.5 33:47.1 0:09.6 10:49/M
61 AMBER MCCULLOUGH 753 28 F 8 25-29 33:38.0 33:44.3 0:06.3 10:49/M
62 APRIL BURKE FLINT TX 661 41 F 1 40-44 33:45.9 33:50.1 0:04.1 10:51/M
63 MEG RANIDO 758 41 F 2 40-44 33:56.4 34:09.1 0:12.6 10:55/M
64 JENNA KLEIN 756 27 F 9 25-29 34:14.0 34:19.1 0:05.1 11:00/M
65 MICHELLE STEWART PLANO TX 733 26 F 10 25-29 34:21.0 34:41.6 0:20.6 11:03/M
66 SANDY NORRELL TYLER TX 711 44 F 3 40-44 35:25.9 35:37.3 0:11.3 11:23/M
67 KIREN WALLACE 769 27 F 11 25-29 36:47.4 36:59.3 0:11.8 11:50/M
68 BLAIRE PEACE TYLER TX 713 25 F 12 25-29 38:34.7 38:43.6 0:08.8 12:24/M
69 RYAN HUMPHREY 760 12 M 2 11-13 38:42.4 38:58.1 0:15.6 12:27/M
70 PAM HUMPHREY 761 41 F 4 40-44 38:43.4 38:59.1 0:15.6 12:27/M
71 MARY DYER 765 53 F 1 50-54 38:48.7 39:01.1 0:12.3 12:29/M
72 JOHN SOLOMON TYLER TX 729 28 M 12 25-29 39:26.5 39:49.3 0:22.8 12:41/M
73 MONICA JOHNSON CANTON TX 696 37 F 4 35-39 39:47.9 40:00.8 0:12.8 12:48/M
74 RHONDA KNIGHT WILLS POINT TX 700 47 F 1 45-49 39:50.4 40:03.6 0:13.1 12:48/M
75 RUBY PRIDGEN TYLER TX 717 12 F 2 11-13 40:36.7 40:50.3 0:13.6 13:03/M
76 DAISY PRIDGEN TYLER TX 716 40 F 5 40-44 40:36.9 40:50.6 0:13.6 13:03/M
77 JESSICA BOLLINGER TYLER TX 659 23 F 7 20-24 40:44.1 40:44.1 13:06/M
78 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 699 74 F 1 70-99 41:27.0 41:30.1 0:03.1 13:20/M
79 DANNA HAFNER PALESTINE TX 678 40 F 6 40-44 41:37.4 41:53.6 0:16.1 13:23/M
80 TIFFANY HARMON CHANDLER TX 684 27 F 13 25-29 43:26.9 43:41.1 0:14.1 13:58/M
81 MELISSA CORTEZ 767 28 F 14 25-29 43:27.7 43:41.3 0:13.6 13:58/M
82 LINDSAY TARRY TYLER TX 735 28 F 15 25-29 45:27.1 45:27.1 14:37/M
83 LEE TARRY TYLER TX 734 29 M 13 25-29 45:27.1 45:27.1 14:37/M
84 ALYSON BAILEY 750 26 F 16 25-29 45:55.7 46:06.3 0:10.6 14:46/M
85 BRITTANY PINTSCH 749 27 F 17 25-29 45:55.9 46:06.3 0:10.4 14:46/M
86 VANESSA PEARSON TYLER TX 715 30 F 4 30-34 46:43.7 46:49.6 0:05.8 15:01/M
87 CASEY HAWTHORNE TYLER TX 686 30 F 5 30-34 47:49.4 47:57.8 0:08.3 15:23/M
88 BRAD HAFNER PALESTINE TX 677 40 M 3 40-44 48:55.2 49:11.1 0:15.8 15:44/M
89 VIANCA STARK BULLARD TX 730 33 F 6 30-34 49:42.2 50:03.6 0:21.3 15:59/M
90 MEGAN HAFNER PALESTINE TX 680 13 F 3 11-13 51:02.4 51:18.3 0:15.8 16:25/M
91 JADE MORRIS FLINT TX 710 31 F 7 30-34 51:06.4 51:22.3 0:15.8 16:26/M
92 RACHEL FINCH TYLER TX 671 28 F 18 25-29 52:11.7 52:19.1 0:07.3 16:47/M
93 AMY STARR ARP TX 731 49 F 2 45-49 52:25.2 52:45.6 0:20.3 16:51/M
94 VANESSA IPPOLITO TYLER TX 695 28 M 14 25-29 54:43.4 54:51.1 0:07.6 17:36/M
95 CAROL THOMPSON TYLER TX 736 62 F 1 60-64 57:40.0 58:03.1 0:23.1 18:33/M
96 JENNIFER JACKSON 748 27 F 19 25-29 57:55.2 58:09.1 0:13.8 18:37/M
97 NEYSA ROBERTS TYLER TX 720 56 F 1 55-59 59:13.0 59:32.3 0:19.3 19:02/M
98 TYLER ROBERTS TYLER TX 722 17 M 2 14-19 59:13.0 59:32.3 0:19.3 19:02/M
99 RANDY ROBERTS TYLER TX 721 58 M 2 55-59 59:15.7 59:33.8 0:18.1 19:03/M