Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run 5KT

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BENSON OSORO DALLAS TX

2237

35

M

***** 35-39

 

15:58.9

15:59.0

0:00.1

5:08

2

FORREST LEWTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2086

24

M

1 20-24

0:09.7

16:08.6

16:08.8

0:00.1

5:11

3

NICK HERGENROTHER MANSFIELD TX

2589

17

M

1 15-19

1:01.2

17:00.1

17:00.1

5:28

4

CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX

2485

17

M

2 15-19

1:22.1

17:21.0

17:21.0

5:35

5

GRAYSON BIRKA ARLINGTON TX

2243

16

M

3 15-19

1:23.9

17:22.8

17:23.4

0:00.5

5:35

6

LOUIS BRASCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2051

40

M

***** 40-44

1:45.3

17:44.2

17:44.7

0:00.4

5:42

7

JOSH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2331

15

M

4 15-19

2:30.4

18:29.3

18:30.3

0:01.0

5:57

8

ROGER WARD MIDLOTHIAN TX

2480

13

M

1 13-14

2:47.6

18:46.5

18:47.7

0:01.2

6:02

9

CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2388

17

M

5 15-19

3:03.6

19:02.5

19:03.4

0:00.9

6:07

10

JESUS SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2507

16

M

6 15-19

3:07.2

19:06.1

19:08.3

0:02.1

6:08

11

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TX

2430

43

M

1 40-44

3:13.1

19:12.0

19:12.6

0:00.6

6:10

12

RICHARD CARRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2053

21

M

2 20-24

4:03.4

20:02.3

20:04.0

0:01.7

6:26

13

ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2062

43

F

***** 40-44

 

20:23.2

20:24.6

0:01.4

6:33

14

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

2104

54

M

***** 50-54

4:53.1

20:52.0

20:57.1

0:05.0

6:43

15

JAMES BARNHART SAGINAW TX

2472

50

M

1 50-54

5:12.2

21:11.1

21:11.8

0:00.7

6:49

16

JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

2115

49

M

1 45-49

5:15.7

21:14.6

21:15.6

0:01.0

6:50

17

LYNN TILLER

2431

58

M

1 55-59

5:19.2

21:18.1

21:23.1

0:05.0

6:51

18

SERGIO VIDANA

2458

21

M

3 20-24

5:33.3

21:32.2

21:32.2

6:55

19

ANNA HOLMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2469

16

F

1 15-19

1:16.5

21:39.7

21:41.8

0:02.1

6:58

20

CARLOS ALVAREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2446

36

M

1 35-39

5:42.4

21:41.3

21:42.3

0:01.0

6:58

21

ROLAND BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2523

12

M

1 11-12

5:42.4

21:41.3

21:50.2

0:08.9

6:58

22

SHANNON COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2395

38

M

2 35-39

5:49.3

21:48.2

21:53.1

0:04.8

7:01

23

CADE HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2510

9

M

1 9-10

5:52.0

21:50.9

22:00.2

0:09.3

7:01

24

CATHERINE RICHARDSON MANSFIELD TX

2574

12

F

1 11-12

1:42.3

22:05.5

22:08.7

0:03.2

7:06

25

DALE WALTERS DUNCANVILLE TX

2318

14

M

2 13-14

6:11.3

22:10.2

22:18.6

0:08.3

7:08

26

NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2338

9

M

2 9-10

6:11.7

22:10.6

22:22.0

0:11.4

7:08

27

ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2330

12

F

2 11-12

1:50.2

22:13.4

22:15.8

0:02.4

7:09

28

MIKE RYAN

2497

49

M

2 45-49

6:22.4

22:21.3

22:35.1

0:13.8

7:11

29

PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX

2581

51

M

2 50-54

6:22.9

22:21.8

22:40.2

0:18.3

7:11

30

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

2055

64

M

1 60-64

6:34.1

22:33.0

22:37.9

0:04.9

7:15

31

HAYDEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2514

14

M

3 13-14

6:43.7

22:42.6

23:02.5

0:19.9

7:18

32

STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2337

9

M

3 9-10

6:54.8

22:53.7

23:04.7

0:11.0

7:21

33

CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2335

45

M

3 45-49

6:55.1

22:54.0

22:57.8

0:03.7

7:22

34

JORDAN SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2353

16

F

2 15-19

2:39.7

23:02.9

23:05.4

0:02.4

7:24

35

CINDY LOZANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2604

32

F

1 30-34

2:44.7

23:07.9

23:32.7

0:24.8

7:26

36

ETHAN FORESTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2064

17

M

7 15-19

7:11.3

23:10.2

23:17.5

0:07.3

7:27

37

KAYLIN BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX

2452

19

F

3 15-19

2:48.0

23:11.2

23:28.9

0:17.7

7:27

38

BENJAMIN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2341

15

M

8 15-19

7:15.7

23:14.6

23:26.2

0:11.6

7:28

39

MELANIE PELL DALLAS TX

3489

28

F

1 25-29

3:05.9

23:29.1

23:29.1

7:33

40

CHANDLER ROSALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2610

15

M

9 15-19

7:33.7

23:32.6

23:42.4

0:09.7

7:34

41

JOSHUA COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2396

14

M

4 13-14

7:35.9

23:34.8

23:43.2

0:08.4

7:35

42

JACOB BOSSE MIDLOTHIAN TX

2329

16

M

10 15-19

7:40.9

23:39.8

24:06.1

0:26.3

7:36

43

MATTHEW HINCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2265

32

M

1 30-34

7:41.0

23:39.9

23:57.1

0:17.2

7:36

44

JOSEPH DOUGHERTY IRVING TEXAS

2336

17

M

11 15-19

7:42.1

23:41.0

24:07.8

0:26.8

7:37

45

JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX

2313

14

M

5 13-14

7:42.6

23:41.5

23:50.2

0:08.6

7:37

46

KELLY EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRE TX

2492

29

M

1 25-29

7:48.9

23:47.8

23:48.9

0:01.0

7:39

47

MATTHEW LUBBERS THE COLONY TX

2617

11

M

2 11-12

7:59.7

23:58.6

24:14.1

0:15.4

7:42

48

DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX

2499

54

M

3 50-54

8:02.1

24:01.0

24:10.9

0:09.9

7:43

49

RODNEY BATES MIDLOTHIAN TX

2493

42

M

2 40-44

8:02.4

24:01.3

24:09.2

0:07.9

7:43

50

RONALD RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2411

53

M

4 50-54

8:03.6

24:02.5

24:05.5

0:03.0

7:44

51

HANNAH CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2333

20

F

1 20-24

3:40.6

24:03.8

24:19.0

0:15.2

7:44

52

ELIJAH LYONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2503

9

M

4 9-10

8:07.5

24:06.4

24:11.8

0:05.4

7:45

53

MICHAEL VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRE TX

2471

22

M

4 20-24

8:10.0

24:08.9

24:29.0

0:20.0

7:46

54

JENSEN HENDRICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2509

12

M

3 11-12

8:12.3

24:11.2

24:22.0

0:10.8

7:47

55

RICHARD KRESSE MIDLOTHIAN TX

2390

59

M

2 55-59

8:15.0

24:13.9

24:20.9

0:07.0

7:47

56

BREANNA WESTBROOK GRAND PRAIRE TX

2477

15

F

4 15-19

3:51.2

24:14.4

24:17.0

0:02.5

7:48

57

DAISY VELASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2389

17

F

5 15-19

3:55.5

24:18.7

24:20.9

0:02.1

7:49

58

MARIBEL SALAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2508

17

F

6 15-19

3:57.3

24:20.5

24:22.9

0:02.4

7:49

59

RYAN WILLGER FORT WORTH TX

2135

27

M

2 25-29

8:22.7

24:21.6

24:36.0

0:14.4

7:50

60

MARY MOORE CEDAR HILL TX

2443

39

F

1 35-39

4:00.3

24:23.5

24:26.7

0:03.2

7:50

61

DAVID GARCIA ARLINGTON TX

2069

22

M

5 20-24

8:27.6

24:26.5

24:45.1

0:18.6

7:51

62

HOLLAND JACKSON THE COLONY TX

2569

36

M

3 35-39

8:38.3

24:37.2

24:45.3

0:08.0

7:55

63

DONALD PERRY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2106

51

M

5 50-54

8:40.3

24:39.2

24:39.2

7:56

64

CAROLINA MELLAE GRAND PRAIRE TX

2392

17

F

7 15-19

4:16.1

24:39.3

24:40.8

0:01.5

7:56

65

ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX

2277

35

M

4 35-39

8:42.5

24:41.4

25:41.7

1:00.2

7:56

66

JOE BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX

2048

40

M

3 40-44

8:57.5

24:56.4

25:35.7

0:39.3

8:01

67

JOHN BEWLEY ARLINGTON TX

2242

37

M

5 35-39

8:59.0

24:57.9

26:28.4

1:30.5

8:01

68

JOSE ROBLES FORT WORTH TX

2112

28

M

3 25-29

9:00.7

24:59.6

25:06.0

0:06.4

8:02

69

MARTIN MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2371

25

M

4 25-29

9:08.3

25:07.2

25:55.6

0:48.4

8:05

70

CAILIN DAUGHERTY BURLESON TX

2250

32

F

2 30-34

4:49.8

25:13.0

25:19.0

0:06.0

8:06

71

EVAN MATTHEW DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2339

11

M

4 11-12

9:15.4

25:14.3

25:29.3

0:15.0

8:07

72

ANDREW WALTERS DUNCANVILLE TX

2316

10

M

5 9-10

9:16.2

25:15.1

25:27.4

0:12.3

8:07

73

GIULIA PAREDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2570

17

F

8 15-19

4:53.4

25:16.6

25:20.5

0:03.9

8:07

74

CARLOS ONTIVEROS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2621

12

M

5 11-12

9:21.1

25:20.0

25:23.9

0:03.9

8:09

75

AUTUMN BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX

2047

32

F

3 30-34

4:57.8

25:21.0

25:35.7

0:14.7

8:09

76

GABBIE RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2437

15

F

9 15-19

5:00.7

25:23.9

25:26.3

0:02.4

8:10

77

BEN HOMER DUNCANVILLE TX

2346

13

M

6 13-14

9:31.6

25:30.5

25:46.7

0:16.1

8:12

78

ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX

2352

34

M

2 30-34

9:47.3

25:46.2

25:48.5

0:02.3

8:17

79

SUEANNE HARMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2578

11

F

3 11-12

5:26.1

25:49.3

26:55.2

1:05.9

8:18

80

KIMBERLY ROJAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2459

15

F

10 15-19

5:31.9

25:55.1

25:57.5

0:02.4

8:20

81

JOSE SR DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2524

41

M

4 40-44

9:58.0

25:56.9

26:27.0

0:30.1

8:20

82

KRIS MACREADY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2089

32

M

3 30-34

9:58.8

25:57.7

26:56.6

0:58.9

8:21

83

DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2334

13

M

7 13-14

10:01.7

26:00.6

26:03.5

0:02.9

8:22

84

ALEX ADAUTO THE COLONY TX

2544

10

M

6 9-10

10:05.4

26:04.3

26:10.8

0:06.5

8:23

85

JOSHUA SMITH FRISCO TX

2289

32

M

4 30-34

10:09.7

26:08.6

26:26.2

0:17.6

8:24

86

PAUL CRANSHAW RED OAK TX

2491

57

M

3 55-59

10:22.1

26:21.0

26:21.8

0:00.8

8:28

87

TRACEY OZOUDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2307

13

F

1 13-14

5:58.5

26:21.7

26:23.7

0:02.0

8:28

88

JOHNNY BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2241

11

M

6 11-12

10:23.0

26:21.9

26:26.0

0:04.1

8:28

89

PIERRE LUCIUS DUNCANVILLE TX

2088

28

M

5 25-29

10:23.3

26:22.2

27:06.5

0:44.3

8:29

90

RENEE ICKES MANSFIELD TX

2077

43

F

***** 40-44

5:59.8

26:23.0

26:51.9

0:28.8

8:29

91

NATALIA GAETA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2530

15

F

11 15-19

6:03.7

26:26.9

26:29.7

0:02.7

8:30

92

JULIA PENNY MANSFIELD TX

2453

19

F

12 15-19

6:17.3

26:40.5

26:58.0

0:17.5

8:34

93

LEO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

2235

10

M

7 9-10

10:47.2

26:46.1

27:57.5

1:11.4

8:36

94

ANA STULL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2372

47

F

1 45-49

6:24.5

26:47.7

27:37.6

0:49.9

8:37

95

TRACY STAPP ARLINGTON TX

2529

50

F

***** 50-54

6:26.4

26:49.6

27:02.8

0:13.2

8:37

96

CURTIS NAGEL ARLINGTON TX

2099

32

M

5 30-34

10:52.5

26:51.4

27:21.2

0:29.8

8:38

97

MARIA CRYER ALINTON TX

2448

48

F

2 45-49

6:36.3

26:59.5

27:05.4

0:05.8

8:41

98

ELLEN DEE WYLIE TX

2433

28

F

2 25-29

6:40.1

27:03.3

27:05.4

0:02.1

8:42

99

JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2308

32

F

4 30-34

6:42.4

27:05.6

27:12.6

0:07.0

8:43

100

NAOMI CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX

2332

18

F

13 15-19

6:42.6

27:05.8

27:21.8

0:15.9

8:43

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

NIKOLAS GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2387

18

M

12 15-19

11:17.7

27:16.6

27:19.2

0:02.6

8:46

102

SIERRA ZAMORA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2386

18

F

14 15-19

6:54.0

27:17.2

27:19.5

0:02.3

8:46

103

DANNA MURRELL MANSFIELD TX

2098

29

F

3 25-29

6:54.9

27:18.1

27:40.1

0:21.9

8:47

104

BECCA LUCIUS DUNCANVILLE TX

2087

26

F

4 25-29

6:59.9

27:23.1

28:07.6

0:44.5

8:48

105

MONICA JOY DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX

2340

14

F

2 13-14

7:00.6

27:23.8

27:59.1

0:35.3

8:48

106

TORI WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2535

12

F

4 11-12

7:07.9

27:31.1

27:38.6

0:07.5

8:51

107

TABOR ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2513

10

M

8 9-10

11:36.8

27:35.7

27:41.6

0:05.9

8:52

108

MINDY RIVERA MANSFIELD TX

2110

46

F

3 45-49

7:12.7

27:35.9

27:53.6

0:17.7

8:52

109

JONATHAN GARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX

2360

11

M

7 11-12

11:40.4

27:39.3

27:50.7

0:11.4

8:53

110

JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX

2136

48

M

4 45-49

11:45.1

27:44.0

28:24.2

0:40.1

8:55

111

ANNA MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2402

13

F

3 13-14

7:28.4

27:51.6

28:17.9

0:26.3

8:57

112

ANGELA SIMMONS EULESS TX

2629

31

F

5 30-34

7:28.7

27:51.9

28:39.5

0:47.5

8:57

113

MIKE VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRE TX

2470

48

M

5 45-49

11:54.5

27:53.4

28:14.0

0:20.5

8:58

114

BRIDGET JOINES ARLINGTON TX

2079

20

F

2 20-24

7:31.6

27:54.8

28:30.3

0:35.5

8:58

115

KIMBERELY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX

2114

43

F

1 40-44

7:35.5

27:58.7

28:38.1

0:39.4

9:00

116

SARAH BROOKBY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2522

9

F

1 9-10

7:35.7

27:58.9

28:08.9

0:10.0

9:00

117

ALYSSA RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRES TX

2424

16

F

15 15-19

7:37.3

28:00.5

28:02.9

0:02.4

9:00

118

SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2094

32

F

6 30-34

7:43.3

28:06.5

29:03.4

0:56.9

9:02

119

LUCAS JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2474

8

M

1 1- 8

12:11.6

28:10.5

28:32.9

0:22.4

9:03

120

BRIAN SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2460

30

M

6 30-34

12:15.4

28:14.3

28:32.3

0:18.0

9:05

121

DANIEL SAVARESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2116

16

M

13 15-19

12:19.4

28:18.3

29:45.1

1:26.7

9:06

122

RACHEL PECK THE COLONY TX

2551

9

F

2 9-10

7:57.6

28:20.8

28:36.5

0:15.7

9:07

123

KRISTIN MCNIEL MANSFIELD TX

2575

29

F

5 25-29

8:00.2

28:23.4

29:10.7

0:47.2

9:08

124

EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX

2090

54

F

1 50-54

8:00.8

28:24.0

28:57.9

0:33.8

9:08

125

CONALL MCCRIGHT THE COLONY TX

2545

10

M

9 9-10

12:30.1

28:29.0

28:35.8

0:06.7

9:10

126

YVONNE DILLON MANSFIELD TX

2539

46

F

4 45-49

8:06.4

28:29.6

29:09.2

0:39.6

9:10

127

SANDRA EVANS ARLINGTON TX

2494

29

F

6 25-29

8:06.8

28:30.0

29:36.3

1:06.2

9:10

128

BRIANA TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2557

11

F

5 11-12

8:09.9

28:33.1

28:46.1

0:13.0

9:11

129

JENNIFER ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2515

43

F

2 40-44

8:13.9

28:37.1

28:48.3

0:11.2

9:12

130

WESTON JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2476

10

M

10 9-10

12:44.8

28:43.7

29:04.6

0:20.9

9:14

131

Unknown Partic. 2273

2273

M

1 0- 0

12:46.2

28:45.1

28:59.4

0:14.3

9:15

132

JEFF PRATER ARLINGTON TX

2380

38

M

6 35-39

12:52.5

28:51.4

29:42.1

0:50.7

9:17

133

DONNA LANCASTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2084

57

F

1 55-59

8:34.2

28:57.4

30:04.0

1:06.5

9:19

134

LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX

2486

69

M

1 65-69

12:59.5

28:58.4

29:10.1

0:11.6

9:19

135

MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX

2314

52

M

6 50-54

12:59.7

28:58.6

29:30.3

0:31.7

9:19

136

DAVID MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2404

50

M

7 50-54

13:03.7

29:02.6

29:29.9

0:27.3

9:20

137

JANICE LANCASTER MANSFIELD TX

2085

33

F

7 30-34

8:40.5

29:03.7

29:05.5

0:01.8

9:20

138

TYAMARA JIMENEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2562

12

F

6 11-12

8:46.2

29:09.4

29:19.4

0:10.0

9:22

139

BRAD GRIGGS RED OAK TX

2475

50

M

8 50-54

13:13.6

29:12.5

29:21.5

0:09.0

9:23

140

STEVEN JACKSON DALLAS TX

2519

27

M

6 25-29

13:15.8

29:14.7

29:21.3

0:06.5

9:24

141

DAVID DALY GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2057

39

M

7 35-39

13:16.8

29:15.7

29:55.9

0:40.1

9:24

142

MARK APPLING ARLINGTON TX

2532

24

M

6 20-24

13:18.8

29:17.7

29:53.7

0:36.0

9:25

143

MICHAEL STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2585

11

M

8 11-12

13:22.3

29:21.2

29:25.9

0:04.7

9:26

144

MARISSA WARDEN FORT WORTH TX

2605

28

F

7 25-29

8:58.6

29:21.8

30:12.4

0:50.6

9:26

145

TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX

2373

59

M

4 55-59

13:30.3

29:29.2

29:29.2

9:29

146

BIANCA ARREDONDO GRAND PRAIRE TX

2394

16

F

16 15-19

9:10.4

29:33.6

29:35.4

0:01.8

9:30

147

ANDREW LUBBERS THE COLONY TX

2616

7

M

2 1- 8

13:37.1

29:36.0

29:51.8

0:15.8

9:31

148

JESSE CASTANO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2246

47

M

6 45-49

13:39.1

29:38.0

30:21.0

0:42.9

9:32

149

CARLOS CASTRO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2473

15

M

14 15-19

13:39.8

29:38.7

29:47.9

0:09.1

9:32

150

DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX

2058

52

F

2 50-54

9:15.9

29:39.1

30:02.7

0:23.6

9:32

151

ANNA COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2559

39

F

2 35-39

9:16.7

29:39.9

29:53.2

0:13.3

9:32

152

ASHLEY NICOLLE ARLINGTON TX

2102

29

F

8 25-29

9:17.4

29:40.6

30:03.5

0:22.9

9:32

153

JOSHUA BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX

2451

21

M

7 20-24

13:42.5

29:41.4

29:59.8

0:18.4

9:33

154

SAMMY ROSALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2609

14

M

8 13-14

13:42.8

29:41.7

29:51.1

0:09.4

9:33

155

DANIEL JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

2356

11

M

9 11-12

13:48.3

29:47.2

30:54.7

1:07.5

9:35

156

REAGAN MARTIN THE COLONY TX

2536

9

M

11 9-10

13:54.3

29:53.2

30:18.2

0:25.0

9:37

157

WAYNE MARTIN THE COLONY TX

2543

46

M

7 45-49

13:54.4

29:53.3

30:18.4

0:25.1

9:37

158

BECKY HERRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2385

36

F

3 35-39

9:30.7

29:53.9

30:19.4

0:25.5

9:37

159

LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2109

41

F

3 40-44

9:34.5

29:57.7

30:04.6

0:06.9

9:38

160

ANN DINUBILA FORT WORTH TX

2059

32

F

8 30-34

9:39.8

30:03.0

30:10.1

0:07.1

9:40

161

JOEL ROBBINS DUNCANVILLE TX

2311

17

M

15 15-19

14:11.6

30:10.5

30:26.1

0:15.6

9:42

162

ADRIAN ENRIQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2620

12

M

10 11-12

14:23.6

30:22.5

30:34.9

0:12.4

9:46

163

ANTHONY BIERSCHENIK DALLAS TX

2324

9

M

12 9-10

14:23.7

30:22.6

30:35.9

0:13.3

9:46

164

KATHLEEN WERNICKE DALLAS TX

2134

27

F

9 25-29

10:02.4

30:25.6

30:52.5

0:26.9

9:47

165

DOMINIC BOSSE MIDLOTHIAN TX

2326

8

M

3 1- 8

14:32.9

30:31.8

31:11.0

0:39.2

9:49

166

SHEILA PURRINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2512

40

F

4 40-44

10:08.7

30:31.9

31:57.1

1:25.2

9:49

167

CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX

2413

11

M

11 11-12

14:33.7

30:32.6

30:36.0

0:03.3

9:49

168

NIKKI SIMON DUNCANVILLE TX

2120

31

F

9 30-34

10:11.2

30:34.4

30:43.7

0:09.3

9:50

169

KEITH HUMMER ARLINGTON TX

2500

69

M

2 65-69

14:40.9

30:39.8

30:51.7

0:11.9

9:51

170

CLINT FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2066

47

M

8 45-49

14:44.8

30:43.7

32:13.2

1:29.5

9:53

171

ANGELA PARRISH MANSFIELD TX

2447

42

F

5 40-44

10:22.4

30:45.6

31:25.8

0:40.2

9:53

172

ROBIN SKELLY IRVING TX

2121

31

F

10 30-34

10:24.2

30:47.4

31:36.5

0:49.0

9:54

173

ANNABELLE PECK THE COLONY TX

2552

10

F

3 9-10

10:33.0

30:56.2

31:40.5

0:44.3

9:57

174

KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2416

66

M

3 65-69

15:03.1

31:02.0

31:52.6

0:50.5

9:59

175

CHRISTINA JOINES ARLINGTON TX

2080

22

F

3 20-24

10:40.4

31:03.6

31:39.3

0:35.7

9:59

176

ERIC DUNLAP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2256

37

M

8 35-39

15:05.2

31:04.1

31:27.0

0:22.8

9:59

177

CARMEN MERRILL THE COLONY TX

2548

8

F

1 1- 8

10:49.7

31:12.9

31:32.4

0:19.5

10:02

178

ERICA LUBBERS THE COLONY TX

2618

42

F

6 40-44

10:50.0

31:13.2

31:29.3

0:16.1

10:02

179

KECIA MCCRIGHT THE COLONY TX

2546

46

F

5 45-49

10:56.4

31:19.6

31:27.0

0:07.4

10:04

180

MARK APPLING ARLINGTON TX

2031

56

M

5 55-59

15:22.4

31:21.3

31:52.0

0:30.6

10:05

181

THOMAS GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2527

7

M

4 1- 8

15:29.8

31:28.7

31:33.7

0:05.0

10:07

182

TAYLOR NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2408

10

F

4 9-10

11:07.9

31:31.1

32:30.4

0:59.2

10:08

183

KAREN JOINES ARLINGTON TX

2081

44

F

7 40-44

11:15.9

31:39.1

32:13.8

0:34.7

10:11

184

AIMEE VENTURA RED OAK TX

2461

40

F

8 40-44

11:17.7

31:40.9

32:36.5

0:55.6

10:11

185

DAVID RAWLINSON DUNCANVILLE TX

2441

49

M

9 45-49

15:42.2

31:41.1

32:23.9

0:42.7

10:11

186

DEBORAH MCVEAN FORT WORTH TX

2092

54

F

3 50-54

11:18.7

31:41.9

32:34.2

0:52.2

10:11

187

MARTHA TAUZIN MANSFIELD TX

2130

52

F

4 50-54

11:20.9

31:44.1

32:01.8

0:17.7

10:12

188

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

2111

73

F

1 70-74

11:22.4

31:45.6

31:58.1

0:12.4

10:13

189

SUSAN WALTERS DUNCANVILLE TX

2319

44

F

9 40-44

11:23.8

31:47.0

32:50.8

1:03.8

10:13

190

ETHAN PURRINGTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2511

10

M

13 9-10

15:51.6

31:50.5

31:56.6

0:06.1

10:14

191

RUTHIE BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

2323

12

F

7 11-12

11:30.6

31:53.8

32:31.6

0:37.7

10:15

192

EVELYN WALTERS DUNCANVILLE TX

2317

12

F

8 11-12

11:30.9

31:54.1

32:31.8

0:37.7

10:15

193

BEATRIZ AGUNDIZ ARLINGTON TX

2043

34

F

11 30-34

11:32.5

31:55.7

32:57.4

1:01.6

10:16

194

ERIN SCHWEITZER FLOWER MOUND TX

2119

29

F

10 25-29

11:33.6

31:56.8

32:12.0

0:15.2

10:16

195

CORINE BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2240

48

F

6 45-49

11:42.4

32:05.6

32:17.6

0:11.9

10:19

196

TOM BOYLES SACHSE TX

2419

43

M

5 40-44

16:09.0

32:07.9

32:54.6

0:46.7

10:20

197

ISAAC BENNETT DUNCANVILLE TX

2321

8

M

5 1- 8

16:11.8

32:10.7

32:23.0

0:12.2

10:21

198

HAYDEN BUSTOS MANSFIELD TX

2456

8

M

6 1- 8

16:19.7

32:18.6

32:32.5

0:13.9

10:23

199

JENNIFER CAVANAUGH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2531

38

F

4 35-39

11:55.5

32:18.7

32:46.7

0:27.9

10:23

200

LINSEY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX

2268

39

F

5 35-39

11:55.6

32:18.8

33:17.2

0:58.4

10:23

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

201

LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2409

9

F

5 9-10

11:56.3

32:19.5

32:30.1

0:10.6

10:23

202

KIMBERLY ROMERO SACHSE TX

2281

9

F

6 9-10

12:01.8

32:25.0

32:29.0

0:04.0

10:25

203

VONDA SPENCER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2354

45

F

7 45-49

12:04.1

32:27.3

32:46.9

0:19.6

10:26

204

STACEY JORDAN SAN ANGELO TX

2083

26

F

11 25-29

12:12.8

32:36.0

33:04.4

0:28.4

10:29

205

ADRIANA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2606

15

F

17 15-19

12:16.7

32:39.9

32:53.0

0:13.1

10:30

206

LAURA AGUNDIZ ARLINGTON TX

2044

39

F

6 35-39

12:17.8

32:41.0

33:43.9

1:02.9

10:31

207

SCOTT HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2074

46

M

10 45-49

16:44.8

32:43.7

32:51.4

0:07.7

10:31

208

ROXANNA HARGRAVE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2073

41

F

10 40-44

12:21.3

32:44.5

32:51.3

0:06.8

10:32

209

DENNIS WALTERS DUNCANVILLE TX

2320

50

M

9 50-54

16:52.9

32:51.8

33:55.3

1:03.5

10:34

210

WILSON VILLALTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2597

11

M

12 11-12

16:55.6

32:54.5

32:58.4

0:03.9

10:35

211

ELIZABETH WELCH MINEOLA TX

2133

25

F

12 25-29

12:52.4

33:15.6

34:47.6

1:32.0

10:41

212

LESLIE RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2410

45

F

8 45-49

12:56.2

33:19.4

33:30.3

0:10.8

10:43

213

KEVIN STECHER MANSFIELD TX

2538

41

M

6 40-44

17:25.2

33:24.1

34:28.4

1:04.2

10:44

214

JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX

2276

33

F

12 30-34

13:13.0

33:36.2

34:42.2

1:05.9

10:48

215

ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX

2076

12

F

9 11-12

13:19.3

33:42.5

34:11.5

0:28.9

10:50

216

SAMANTHA MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX

2525

7

F

2 1- 8

13:31.6

33:54.8

34:46.3

0:51.4

10:54

217

TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2184

40

F

11 40-44

13:33.7

33:56.9

34:17.7

0:20.8

10:55

218

MELISSA SWAIN MANSFIELD TX

2129

38

F

7 35-39

13:35.6

33:58.8

34:26.1

0:27.3

10:55

219

ANDREW GEELEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2528

9

M

14 9-10

18:03.0

34:01.9

34:07.5

0:05.6

10:56

220

BRENDA WALTERS DUNCANVILLE TX

2132

58

F

2 55-59

13:40.5

34:03.7

34:13.1

0:09.4

10:57

221

CARI MARSHALL CEDAR HILL TX

2403

48

F

9 45-49

13:43.2

34:06.4

35:04.0

0:57.6

10:58

222

BEVERLY JARVIS THE COLONY TX

2595

32

F

13 30-34

13:44.9

34:08.1

34:15.6

0:07.5

10:59

223

KEISHA DUNLAP EULESS TX

2257

32

F

14 30-34

13:45.5

34:08.7

34:31.5

0:22.8

10:59

224

WESLEY PECK THE COLONY TX

2553

6

M

7 1- 8

18:10.2

34:09.1

34:53.2

0:44.1

10:59

225

ERIC PECK THE COLONY TX

2550

39

M

9 35-39

18:10.2

34:09.1

34:53.4

0:44.3

10:59

226

DENISE DELUNA ARLINGTON TX

2160

39

F

8 35-39

13:49.1

34:12.3

34:16.2

0:03.9

11:00

227

HAVEN EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

2342

9

F

7 9-10

13:50.1

34:13.3

34:35.5

0:22.2

11:00

228

TYLER JARVIS THE COLONY TX

2594

7

F

3 1- 8

13:51.0

34:14.2

34:21.4

0:07.1

11:00

229

STEPHANIE SCHWARTZ FORT WORTH TX

2118

25

F

13 25-29

14:01.1

34:24.3

34:48.1

0:23.8

11:04

230

QUINTON DARDEN MANSFIELD TX

2518

26

M

7 25-29

18:28.0

34:26.9

34:37.7

0:10.8

11:04

231

JOHN FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2398

42

M

7 40-44

18:30.3

34:29.2

34:53.9

0:24.7

11:05

232

ADELINE NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2407

8

F

4 1- 8

14:07.1

34:30.3

34:41.1

0:10.8

11:06

233

JOHANNA FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2400

7

F

5 1- 8

14:07.2

34:30.4

34:54.8

0:24.4

11:06

234

SUSAN JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

2376

61

F

1 60-64

14:16.1

34:39.3

36:13.6

1:34.3

11:08

235

LUIS VELAZQUEZ DESOTO TX

2302

27

M

8 25-29

18:41.9

34:40.8

35:25.9

0:45.1

11:09

236

WENDY BRYANT MANSFIELD TX

2052

33

F

15 30-34

14:22.6

34:45.8

35:53.1

1:07.2

11:10

237

NATALIE CHACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2626

12

F

10 11-12

14:26.5

34:49.7

34:56.0

0:06.2

11:12

238

ZENAS OZOUDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2306

12

M

13 11-12

18:55.6

34:54.5

34:57.8

0:03.3

11:13

239

EVELYNNE REYES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2627

12

F

11 11-12

14:31.5

34:54.7

35:00.9

0:06.2

11:13

240

DENISE HOHULIN DALLAS TX

2343

45

F

10 45-49

14:31.5

34:54.7

35:38.7

0:44.0

11:13

241

ELENA BELL

2593

12

F

12 11-12

14:31.7

34:54.9

34:59.0

0:04.1

11:13

242

MEGAN NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2520

10

F

8 9-10

14:35.0

34:58.2

35:40.4

0:42.1

11:15

243

JENNA WARNEKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2565

10

F

9 9-10

14:36.4

34:59.6

35:42.0

0:42.4

11:15

244

ADAM MERCER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2093

27

M

9 25-29

19:04.9

35:03.8

36:29.1

1:25.3

11:16

245

CHRIS PAREDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2599

11

M

14 11-12

19:10.0

35:08.9

35:09.8

0:00.9

11:18

246

BELLE HOMER DUNCANVILLE TX

2345

12

F

13 11-12

14:54.8

35:18.0

35:36.8

0:18.7

11:21

247

RAY MOORE THE COLONY TX

2555

53

M

10 50-54

19:31.3

35:30.2

35:36.4

0:06.2

11:25

248

LINDA CUNNINGHAM THE COLONY TX

2554

63

F

2 60-64

15:07.7

35:30.9

35:36.7

0:05.8

11:25

249

VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX

2440

55

F

3 55-59

15:15.6

35:38.8

36:21.4

0:42.5

11:27

250

CINDY NEWTON ARLINGTON TX

2101

32

F

16 30-34

15:17.6

35:40.8

35:59.8

0:18.9

11:28

251

LISA FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2063

45

F

11 45-49

15:18.3

35:41.5

35:59.9

0:18.4

11:28

252

TIFFANY BARNES DUNCANVILLE TX

2012

35

F

9 35-39

15:18.9

35:42.1

36:21.1

0:39.0

11:29

253

SUSAN FORSVALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2065

45

F

12 45-49

15:27.7

35:50.9

37:20.2

1:29.2

11:31

254

KATHY REID NEVADA TX

2278

59

F

4 55-59

15:36.1

35:59.3

36:36.3

0:37.0

11:34

255

REBECCA SMITH ARLINGTON TX

2123

10

F

10 9-10

15:43.1

36:06.3

37:08.3

1:02.0

11:36

256

BRITTNEY ANDERSON DALLAS TX

2046

32

F

17 30-34

15:46.9

36:10.1

37:22.2

1:12.1

11:38

257

KRISTEN GRISHAM ARLINGTON TX

2032

11

F

14 11-12

15:49.4

36:12.6

36:38.5

0:25.8

11:38

258

KYLIE GRISHAM ARLINGTON TX

2072

15

F

18 15-19

15:49.8

36:13.0

36:38.5

0:25.5

11:39

259

OPHELIA CHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2054

56

F

5 55-59

15:51.0

36:14.2

36:42.7

0:28.4

11:39

260

RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX

2423

84

M

1 80-99

20:19.8

36:18.7

36:30.5

0:11.7

11:40

261

TRACY NOVAK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2521

41

F

12 40-44

15:58.2

36:21.4

37:03.1

0:41.7

11:41

262

WILLIAM CHAVARRIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2598

12

M

15 11-12

20:26.8

36:25.7

36:38.3

0:12.6

11:43

263

JANIE DELEON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2462

61

F

3 60-64

16:09.2

36:32.4

36:36.6

0:04.2

11:45

264

SIOBHAIN BIERSCHENIK DALLAS TX

2325

50

F

5 50-54

16:10.5

36:33.7

37:12.8

0:39.1

11:45

265

NENA VELAZQUEZ DESOTO TX

2301

24

F

4 20-24

16:24.5

36:47.7

37:33.0

0:45.3

11:50

266

LISA WILLIAMS THE COLONY TX

2534

50

F

6 50-54

16:32.0

36:55.2

37:40.0

0:44.8

11:52

267

SOPHIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX

2236

8

F

6 1- 8

16:34.7

36:57.9

38:02.6

1:04.7

11:53

268

KENDAL ECKER

2435

32

F

18 30-34

16:39.4

37:02.6

37:44.2

0:41.6

11:54

269

BOBBY GHEEN

2436

31

M

7 30-34

21:05.6

37:04.5

37:46.1

0:41.6

11:55

270

KAREN JORDAN SAN ANGELO TX

2082

55

F

6 55-59

16:49.8

37:13.0

38:24.8

1:11.7

11:58

271

HOLLY OKRUHLIK ARLINGTON TX

2033

24

F

5 20-24

16:56.6

37:19.8

37:56.0

0:36.2

12:00

272

SUSAN APPLING ARLINGTON TX

2030

54

F

7 50-54

17:02.2

37:25.4

37:56.0

0:30.5

12:02

273

MARYK BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX

2450

45

F

13 45-49

17:03.6

37:26.8

37:52.0

0:25.1

12:02

274

ROBIN BRNACH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2561

12

F

15 11-12

17:13.0

37:36.2

37:45.5

0:09.3

12:05

275

ANTHONY PALOMINO ARLINGTON TX

2105

22

M

8 20-24

21:41.3

37:40.2

39:09.9

1:29.7

12:07

276

JASON DULING BURLESON TX

2254

38

M

10 35-39

21:42.2

37:41.1

38:20.7

0:39.5

12:07

277

RACHEL DULING BURLESON TX

2255

34

F

19 30-34

17:18.0

37:41.2

38:20.4

0:39.2

12:07

278

LESLIE WALLACE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2131

34

F

20 30-34

17:26.9

37:50.1

38:45.4

0:55.3

12:10

279

DAVID GARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX

2359

39

M

11 35-39

21:54.2

37:53.1

38:06.4

0:13.3

12:11

280

ADDISYN GARZA MIDLOTHIAN TX

2358

5

F

7 1- 8

17:30.1

37:53.3

38:07.0

0:13.7

12:11

281

KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX

2117

45

F

14 45-49

17:56.5

38:19.7

38:53.9

0:34.1

12:19

282

CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX

2050

42

F

13 40-44

17:58.0

38:21.2

38:53.9

0:32.7

12:20

283

JULIA MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX

2526

8

F

8 1- 8

18:00.8

38:24.0

39:15.1

0:51.1

12:21

284

CHRISTINA BARNES DUNCANVILLE TX

2011

11

F

16 11-12

18:11.1

38:34.3

39:11.0

0:36.7

12:24

285

MARIA GUILLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2563

11

F

17 11-12

18:25.7

38:48.9

38:58.2

0:09.3

12:29

286

HILLARY ALCALA

2560

11

F

18 11-12

18:26.2

38:49.4

38:58.7

0:09.3

12:29

287

LEIGHA MILLIGAN THE COLONY TX

2591

8

F

9 1- 8

18:32.6

38:55.8

39:15.4

0:19.5

12:31

288

CAMEREN BARNES DUNCANVILLE TX

2010

9

M

15 9-10

23:11.3

39:10.2

39:49.6

0:39.4

12:36

289

TOM BARNHARDT MANSFIELD TX

2449

50

M

11 50-54

23:28.5

39:27.4

40:17.2

0:49.7

12:41

290

GREGORY DININGER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2252

50

M

12 50-54

23:34.4

39:33.3

39:46.4

0:13.1

12:43

291

ALLISON HIMES EULESS TX

2369

27

F

14 25-29

19:11.4

39:34.6

39:52.7

0:18.0

12:43

292

SANNA EDDIE ARLINGTON TX

2060

48

F

15 45-49

19:26.0

39:49.2

40:51.8

1:02.6

12:48

293

GLORIA WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2417

66

F

1 65-69

19:33.6

39:56.8

40:49.7

0:52.8

12:50

294

RICHARD FREGOE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2067

75

M

1 75-79

24:01.8

40:00.7

40:42.2

0:41.5

12:52

295

BRANDON HALSEMA THE COLONY TX

2592

9

M

16 9-10

24:09.1

40:08.0

40:52.4

0:44.4

12:54

296

JAMES NELSON DALLAS TX

2405

8

M

8 1- 8

24:12.2

40:11.1

41:16.1

1:05.0

12:55

297

CATHY NELSON DALLAS TX

2406

48

F

16 45-49

19:48.0

40:11.2

41:16.2

1:05.0

12:55

298

WANDA BROWNE MANSFIELD TX

2568

46

F

17 45-49

20:00.6

40:23.8

41:00.1

0:36.3

12:59

299

ELIZABETH STECHER MANSFIELD TX

2540

40

F

14 40-44

20:04.2

40:27.4

41:31.3

1:03.9

13:00

300

TYREE LINDSEY MANSFIELD TX

2590

34

F

21 30-34

20:04.9

40:28.1

41:31.3

1:03.2

13:01

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

301

GINGER STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

2127

34

F

22 30-34

20:09.9

40:33.1

41:56.9

1:23.8

13:02

302

MARION FETTERS ARLINGTON TX

2399

40

F

15 40-44

20:18.2

40:41.4

41:09.6

0:28.2

13:05

303

BETH OATES FORT WORTH TX

2103

27

F

15 25-29

20:58.9

41:22.1

41:37.4

0:15.3

13:18

304

LAUREN NAGEL ARINGTON TX

2274

27

F

16 25-29

21:01.8

41:25.0

41:55.2

0:30.2

13:19

305

MARGARET THRASH JOSHUA TX

2496

75

F

1 75-79

21:08.0

41:31.2

42:03.9

0:32.7

13:21

306

COURTNEY SMITH ARLINGTON TX

2124

13

F

4 13-14

21:08.3

41:31.5

42:33.9

1:02.4

13:21

307

WILLOWTREE SMITH ARLINGTON TX

2357

18

M

16 15-19

25:33.8

41:32.7

42:35.6

1:02.9

13:21

308

JENNI BARTZ EULESS TX

2049

28

F

17 25-29

21:38.8

42:02.0

42:26.1

0:24.0

13:31

309

CHARLES KNEELAND FT WORTH TX

2623

64

M

2 60-64

26:04.6

42:03.5

42:47.8

0:44.2

13:31

310

KARI CONANT KELLER TX

2426

33

F

23 30-34

22:00.4

42:23.6

43:52.0

1:28.4

13:38

311

COURTNEY FRETTE MANSFIELD TX

2068

27

F

18 25-29

22:22.8

42:46.0

43:43.1

0:57.0

13:45

312

SCOTT NAYLOR IRVING TX

2100

58

M

6 55-59

26:49.2

42:48.1

43:13.5

0:25.4

13:46

313

SHERRI GOODWIN MANSFIELD TX

2071

46

F

18 45-49

22:27.4

42:50.6

43:24.4

0:33.8

13:46

314

TINA RESWIK PANTEGO TX

2279

30

F

24 30-34

22:41.5

43:04.7

43:20.4

0:15.7

13:51

315

COURTNEY MOORE IRVING TX

2095

28

F

19 25-29

22:59.8

43:23.0

44:12.9

0:49.9

13:57

316

CHRISTINA IGBINOVIA MANSFIELD TX

2463

9

F

11 9-10

23:01.4

43:24.6

44:16.7

0:52.1

13:57

317

BETTY FORSVALL DALLAS TX

2579

76

F

2 75-79

23:18.8

43:42.0

44:01.9

0:19.9

14:03

318

KEITH ALLEN VALLEY MILLS TX

2488

56

M

7 55-59

27:46.9

43:45.8

44:12.9

0:27.1

14:04

319

VICTORIA BOSSE MIDLOTHIAN TX

2327

10

F

12 9-10

23:36.6

43:59.8

44:43.2

0:43.3

14:09

320

THOMAS BOSSE MIDLOTHIAN TX

2328

15

M

17 15-19

28:01.0

43:59.9

44:43.2

0:43.2

14:09

321

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2070

64

F

4 60-64

23:54.1

44:17.3

45:03.9

0:46.6

14:14

322

JADE ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2619

7

F

10 1- 8

25:18.1

45:41.3

46:33.4

0:52.1

14:41

323

GENE WEAVER BEDFORD TX

2366

38

M

12 35-39

30:06.0

46:04.9

46:58.5

0:53.6

14:49

324

MELISSA WEAVER BEDFORD TX

2365

35

F

10 35-39

25:42.3

46:05.5

46:59.0

0:53.5

14:49

325

JACKSON MERRILL THE COLONY TX

2547

7

M

9 1- 8

30:37.0

46:35.9

46:55.7

0:19.8

14:59

326

ETHAN GARRETT (ALLEN) THE COLONY TX

2517

8

M

10 1- 8

30:42.4

46:41.3

47:01.6

0:20.2

15:01

327

BLANCA GRANADO DALLAS TX

2035

38

F

11 35-39

26:20.2

46:43.4

47:09.3

0:25.9

15:01

328

ORIOBOSE AKHAROH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2556

9

M

17 9-10

31:00.5

46:59.4

47:09.0

0:09.6

15:06

329

TERESA MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2607

51

F

8 50-54

26:38.7

47:01.9

47:56.3

0:54.4

15:07

330

BROOKE QUISENBERRY THE COLONY TX

2566

9

F

13 9-10

27:04.8

47:28.0

48:00.0

0:32.0

15:16

331

MATTHEW QUISENBERRY THE COLONY TX

2567

32

M

8 30-34

31:30.9

47:29.8

48:01.2

0:31.4

15:16

332

KENNEDY STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

2125

12

F

19 11-12

27:26.2

47:49.4

49:12.8

1:23.4

15:23

333

ELLEN BERGAMI BEDFORD TX

2367

67

F

2 65-69

27:28.2

47:51.4

48:42.0

0:50.6

15:23

334

ANNA HUTTAR DUNCANVILLE TX

2349

7

F

11 1- 8

27:47.6

48:10.8

50:29.7

2:18.9

15:29

335

LARS HUTTAR DUNCANVILLE TX

2401

42

M

8 40-44

32:12.3

48:11.2

50:29.8

2:18.6

15:30

336

JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX

2113

67

F

3 65-69

27:55.5

48:18.7

48:48.3

0:29.6

15:32

337

MALIK DEPASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2624

15

M

18 15-19

32:45.6

48:44.5

49:45.4

1:00.9

15:40

338

MARIA RUBIO

2564

33

F

25 30-34

28:26.0

48:49.2

48:58.5

0:09.3

15:42

339

BETTYBOB MASSEY FT WORTH TX

2091

84

F

1 80-99

28:48.2

49:11.4

49:44.3

0:32.9

15:49

340

KATHY HUTTAR DUNCANVILLE TX

2350

42

F

16 40-44

28:54.6

49:17.8

51:36.3

2:18.5

15:51

341

JOANNA HUTTAR DUNCANVILLE TX

2348

6

F

12 1- 8

28:55.0

49:18.2

51:36.8

2:18.6

15:51

342

LINDSAY ENGLAND ARLINGTON TX

2061

19

F

19 15-19

29:41.3

50:04.5

51:34.7

1:30.2

16:06

343

LEILANI QUEZADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2601

5

F

13 1- 8

29:51.8

50:15.0

50:23.9

0:08.8

16:09

344

JULIANA QUEZADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2603

26

F

20 25-29

29:58.5

50:21.7

50:30.5

0:08.7

16:11

345

DANIEL QUEZADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2600

9

M

18 9-10

34:40.3

50:39.2

50:46.8

0:07.6

16:17

346

RAVONNE ALLMON-SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2045

34

F

26 30-34

30:21.9

50:45.1

51:20.7

0:35.6

16:19

347

SAMANTHA MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX

2096

22

F

6 20-24

30:22.6

50:45.8

51:24.1

0:38.3

16:19

348

CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX

2097

50

F

9 50-54

30:23.2

50:46.4

51:24.5

0:38.1

16:19

349

MATTHEW QUEZADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2602

8

M

11 1- 8

34:56.8

50:55.7

51:03.2

0:07.5

16:22

350

ALEXIS DENOVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2622

13

M

9 13-14

35:10.5

51:09.4

51:23.0

0:13.6

16:27

351

NYLAH DEPASS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2625

13

F

5 13-14

31:54.5

52:17.7

53:12.7

0:55.0

16:49

352

ANGEL JUANES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2614

12

M

16 11-12

37:44.1

53:43.0

54:14.8

0:31.8

17:16

353

RENEE GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2261

26

F

21 25-29

35:34.1

55:57.3

56:56.8

0:59.4

17:59

354

JEFF STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

2128

40

M

9 40-44

42:21.7

58:20.6

59:47.9

1:27.3

18:45

355

KALEIGH STEINMAN MANSFIELD TX

2126

15

F

20 15-19

38:50.2

59:13.4

1:00:45.2

1:31.8

19:02

356

CARSON CLEAVER FORT WORTH TX

2429

8

F

14 1- 8

39:44.9

1:00:08.1

1:01:37.5

1:29.4

19:20

357

CARRIE CLEAVER KELLER TX

2428

34

F

27 30-34

39:46.6

1:00:09.8

1:01:38.5

1:28.7

19:20

358

VIRGINIA LAMB GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2420

62

F

5 60-64

43:50.3

1:04:13.5

1:05:31.2

1:17.6

20:39

359

JACKIE PETERS ARLINGTON TX

2107

39

F

12 35-39

43:50.9

1:04:14.1

1:04:52.0

0:37.8

20:39