Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run 10K

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JASON TREVINO IRVING TEXAS

2586

23

M

***** 20-24

 

34:21.0

34:21.7

0:00.7

5:32

2

ALEX MACIEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2021

18

M

1 1-19

0:25.1

34:46.1

34:46.1

5:36

3

ESTEBAN MUNOZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2393

16

M

2 1-19

3:51.5

38:12.5

38:12.9

0:00.3

6:09

4

MATTHEW VEYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2024

18

M

3 1-19

4:18.3

38:39.3

38:40.5

0:01.2

6:13

5

NATHAN DWRON

2628

15

M

4 1-19

4:20.9

38:41.9

38:43.3

0:01.4

6:14

6

ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX

2190

38

M

1 35-39

5:15.0

39:36.0

39:37.4

0:01.3

6:23

7

RICK ROSALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2007

39

M

2 35-39

5:19.7

39:40.7

39:42.4

0:01.6

6:23

8

JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2397

50

M

***** 50-54

5:43.9

40:04.9

40:09.5

0:04.6

6:27

9

ALEJANDRO TAPIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2023

17

M

5 1-19

5:44.1

40:05.1

40:05.1

6:27

10

DONALD ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2207

38

M

3 35-39

6:16.0

40:37.0

40:38.0

0:01.0

6:32

11

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

2489

35

F

***** 35-39

 

40:49.3

40:51.0

0:01.7

6:34

12

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

2445

45

F

***** 45-49

0:12.2

41:01.5

41:03.1

0:01.6

6:36

13

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

2221

42

F

1 40-44

1:25.6

42:14.9

42:16.5

0:01.6

6:48

14

WILLIAM CARRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2150

17

M

6 1-19

8:47.1

43:08.1

43:10.0

0:01.9

6:57

15

BRYAN GIROUARD CRANDALL TX

2498

41

M

1 40-44

9:22.3

43:43.3

43:50.9

0:07.6

7:02

16

ROBERT KRNAVEK ARLINGTON TX

2182

32

M

1 30-34

9:59.6

44:20.6

44:24.8

0:04.1

7:08

17

BRANDON MCNEIL MANSFIELD TX

2576

30

M

2 30-34

10:13.2

44:34.2

45:22.3

0:48.1

7:11

18

JONATHAN MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2022

17

M

7 1-19

10:21.4

44:42.4

44:45.7

0:03.2

7:12

19

NATHAN RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2017

16

M

8 1-19

11:00.6

45:21.6

45:25.1

0:03.5

7:18

20

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2355

59

M

***** 55-59

11:18.9

45:39.9

45:41.9

0:02.0

7:21

21

MATHEW MCLUCKEY EULESS TX

2368

28

M

1 25-29

11:49.0

46:10.0

46:23.8

0:13.8

7:26

22

COLBY COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2484

17

M

9 1-19

12:05.4

46:26.4

46:32.0

0:05.6

7:29

23

STEWART DZENOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

2163

24

M

1 20-24

12:11.9

46:32.9

46:35.4

0:02.4

7:30

24

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

2167

55

M

1 55-59

12:30.5

46:51.5

46:56.1

0:04.6

7:33

25

ZACHARY LOREDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2020

16

M

10 1-19

12:42.9

47:03.9

47:06.8

0:02.9

7:35

26

ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

2288

37

M

4 35-39

12:52.6

47:13.6

47:16.6

0:03.0

7:36

27

JERRY MCWILLIAMS

2533

65

M

1 65-69

13:03.0

47:24.0

47:34.8

0:10.7

7:38

28

GARY MADDUX JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2434

44

M

2 40-44

13:12.4

47:33.4

47:37.7

0:04.2

7:39

29

JAMES BAILEY JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2138

43

M

3 40-44

13:24.3

47:45.3

47:49.2

0:03.9

7:41

30

CHUNG PHAM DALLAS TX

2199

42

M

4 40-44

13:41.8

48:02.8

48:12.6

0:09.7

7:44

31

LUIS CANCHOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2019

16

M

11 1-19

13:47.8

48:08.8

48:11.7

0:02.9

7:45

32

GERARDO CASTILLO DALLAS TX

2587

43

M

5 40-44

13:51.8

48:12.8

48:12.8

7:46

33

CHRIS O'DONNELL IRVING TX

2196

23

M

2 20-24

14:11.1

48:32.1

48:57.2

0:25.1

7:49

34

REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX

2009

48

F

1 45-49

8:19.9

49:09.2

49:22.0

0:12.8

7:55

35

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2439

47

M

1 45-49

14:54.3

49:15.3

49:18.5

0:03.2

7:56

36

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FT WORTH TX

2148

54

M

1 50-54

15:04.2

49:25.2

49:27.8

0:02.6

7:57

37

JULIANA VAN CLEVE OAKLAND CA

2300

42

F

2 40-44

8:46.0

49:35.3

49:45.3

0:09.9

7:59

38

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

2248

66

M

2 65-69

15:20.0

49:41.0

49:42.3

0:01.3

8:00

39

CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

2482

40

M

6 40-44

15:24.6

49:45.6

50:04.5

0:18.9

8:01

40

ARNULFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX

2172

43

M

7 40-44

16:01.7

50:22.7

50:23.7

0:01.0

8:07

41

TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX

2204

45

M

2 45-49

16:08.7

50:29.7

50:43.0

0:13.3

8:08

42

TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

2377

38

F

1 35-39

9:52.2

50:41.5

51:15.8

0:34.3

8:10

43

MICHAEL MONROE HURST TX

2584

34

M

3 30-34

16:42.4

51:03.4

51:14.8

0:11.3

8:13

44

JORGE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX

2549

27

M

2 25-29

17:22.2

51:43.2

52:08.0

0:24.8

8:20

45

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

2351

48

F

2 45-49

11:07.5

51:56.8

52:03.0

0:06.1

8:22

46

ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2041

60

M

1 60-64

17:50.7

52:11.7

52:16.6

0:04.9

8:24

47

SUNAO SAITO IRVING TX

2382

57

F

***** 55-59

11:32.1

52:21.4

52:26.2

0:04.7

8:26

48

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2495

62

M

2 60-64

18:11.2

52:32.2

52:47.5

0:15.3

8:28

49

JOSIAH HOHULIN DALLAS TX

2014

15

M

12 1-19

18:15.1

52:36.1

53:04.3

0:28.1

8:28

50

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

2143

61

F

1 60-64

11:58.7

52:48.0

52:58.2

0:10.2

8:30

51

MICHAEL ROBINSON GRAPEVINE TX

2280

27

M

3 25-29

18:39.8

53:00.8

53:29.0

0:28.2

8:32

52

LISA DANA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2159

52

F

1 50-54

12:28.8

53:18.1

53:23.7

0:05.6

8:35

53

LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX

2142

34

F

1 30-34

12:29.3

53:18.6

53:23.2

0:04.6

8:35

54

JEROME MERLAU CEDAR HILL TX

2422

42

M

8 40-44

18:58.2

53:19.2

53:23.8

0:04.6

8:35

55

SHUNGO SAITO IRVING TX

2383

53

M

2 50-54

19:32.8

53:53.8

54:13.0

0:19.1

8:41

56

LEA LANGFORD DALLAS TX

2588

38

F

2 35-39

13:08.4

53:57.7

54:12.6

0:14.8

8:41

57

JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX

2179

40

M

9 40-44

19:48.7

54:09.7

55:20.7

1:11.0

8:43

58

DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX

2178

36

F

3 35-39

13:20.4

54:09.7

55:20.5

1:10.8

8:43

59

MARTHA BECK CEDAR HILL TX

2140

48

F

3 45-49

13:54.0

54:43.3

55:09.9

0:26.6

8:49

60

LILIANA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2186

26

F

1 25-29

14:09.8

54:59.1

55:05.6

0:06.4

8:51

61

JASON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2226

33

M

4 30-34

20:45.3

55:06.3

56:06.6

1:00.3

8:52

62

KEN BREWER

2364

74

M

1 70-74

20:56.5

55:17.5

55:23.3

0:05.8

8:54

63

RICHARD GLAESS RICHLAND HILLS TX

2171

49

M

3 45-49

21:00.7

55:21.7

58:48.0

3:26.3

8:55

64

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

2013

35

M

5 35-39

21:09.2

55:30.2

55:33.8

0:03.6

8:56

65

JACKIE THOMISON FORT WORTH TX

2502

27

M

4 25-29

21:10.5

55:31.5

56:15.4

0:43.9

8:56

66

BRANDON CUMBY FARMERS BRANCH TX

2249

31

M

5 30-34

21:14.6

55:35.6

56:09.4

0:33.8

8:57

67

JAMI BIRD FORT WORTH TX

2454

41

F

3 40-44

14:52.4

55:41.7

56:00.9

0:19.2

8:58

68

ERLIN REYES DALLAS TX

2206

27

M

5 25-29

21:24.9

55:45.9

56:13.6

0:27.7

8:59

69

SHANE CURRY BUDA TX

2157

25

M

6 25-29

21:31.1

55:52.1

56:51.0

0:58.8

9:00

70

LEIGHANN EDDLEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2040

35

F

4 35-39

15:25.9

56:15.2

56:35.7

0:20.4

9:03

71

RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX

2294

48

M

4 45-49

21:57.7

56:18.7

56:32.5

0:13.8

9:04

72

R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX

2202

54

M

3 50-54

21:59.5

56:20.5

56:55.2

0:34.7

9:04

73

PATRICK MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX

2185

48

M

5 45-49

22:06.1

56:27.1

56:58.5

0:31.4

9:05

74

NICHOLAS COMBE DALLAS TX

2152

27

M

7 25-29

22:23.7

56:44.7

57:45.2

1:00.5

9:08

75

STEPHEN SPENCER BURLESON TX

2292

34

M

6 30-34

22:29.5

56:50.5

57:33.7

0:43.2

9:09

76

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2162

51

M

4 50-54

22:41.0

57:02.0

57:17.2

0:15.2

9:11

77

PABLO CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIER TX

2154

49

M

6 45-49

22:45.1

57:06.1

57:34.5

0:28.3

9:12

78

OSCAR RUBIO DALLAS TX

2210

33

M

7 30-34

22:48.2

57:09.2

57:33.9

0:24.7

9:12

79

SHANNON O'KEEFE ARLINGTON TX

2466

32

F

2 30-34

16:41.1

57:30.4

57:43.8

0:13.4

9:16

80

DELANA SPENCER BURLESON TX

2291

53

F

2 50-54

16:44.4

57:33.7

58:16.6

0:42.9

9:16

81

JENNIE PREUSSER MANSFIELD TX

2006

33

F

3 30-34

16:52.8

57:42.1

57:45.8

0:03.7

9:17

82

IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2198

55

M

2 55-59

23:33.1

57:54.1

58:21.8

0:27.7

9:19

83

ERIN SEMPRUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2213

27

F

2 25-29

17:05.5

57:54.8

58:21.4

0:26.6

9:19

84

ERICK MONTENEGRO IRVING TX

2189

30

M

8 30-34

23:34.6

57:55.6

58:21.3

0:25.6

9:20

85

PATRICK SHAW MANSFIELD TX

2008

45

M

7 45-49

23:37.6

57:58.6

58:02.2

0:03.6

9:20

86

KATIE SHANKLIN MANSFIELD TX

2285

19

F

1 1-19

17:10.2

57:59.5

58:26.4

0:26.9

9:20

87

ASHLEY SCOTT PLANO TX

2611

25

F

3 25-29

17:15.6

58:04.9

58:43.3

0:38.4

9:21

88

JULIA USS FLOWER MOUND TX

2222

29

F

4 25-29

17:21.8

58:11.1

58:44.3

0:33.2

9:22

89

LESLIE MURPHY CEDAR HILL TX

2194

55

F

1 55-59

17:26.7

58:16.0

58:32.0

0:16.0

9:23

90

FERNANDO VITTES FLOWER MOUND TX

2225

36

M

6 35-39

24:14.6

58:35.6

59:09.5

0:33.9

9:26

91

MICHAEL SNODGRASS COLLEYVILLE TX

2217

56

M

3 55-59

24:20.0

58:41.0

59:09.0

0:27.9

9:27

92

CHUCK SWAIN MANSFIELD TX

2219

46

M

8 45-49

24:24.7

58:45.7

59:12.3

0:26.6

9:28

93

STARLENE STRINGER KELLER TX

2573

38

F

5 35-39

18:00.0

58:49.3

58:53.1

0:03.8

9:28

94

ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX

2304

64

M

3 60-64

24:32.5

58:53.5

58:57.5

0:03.9

9:29

95

JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX

2444

50

F

3 50-54

18:18.7

59:08.0

59:47.9

0:39.9

9:31

96

SHERRI PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2038

39

F

6 35-39

18:25.8

59:15.1

59:32.3

0:17.2

9:32

97

MICHELLE RUPP MANSFIELD TX

2613

47

F

4 45-49

18:30.3

59:19.6

59:48.5

0:28.9

9:33

98

CLINT RICHARDS THE COLONY TX

2596

32

M

9 30-34

25:16.5

59:37.5

59:45.9

0:08.4

9:36

99

CLAUDIA CISNEROS

2310

23

F

1 20-24

19:07.7

59:57.0

1:00:16.7

0:19.6

9:39

100

KIRK JOHNSON DALLAS TX

2468

31

M

10 30-34

26:07.2

1:00:28.2

1:01:03.5

0:35.3

9:44

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

RACHEL CARLTON DALLAS TX

2467

21

F

2 20-24

19:39.3

1:00:28.6

1:01:03.3

0:34.7

9:44

102

RANDY HALL HURST TX

2174

40

M

10 40-44

26:13.8

1:00:34.8

1:04:01.4

3:26.5

9:45

103

SZYMON SULKOWSKI IRVING TX

2295

30

M

11 30-34

26:22.4

1:00:43.4

1:01:16.9

0:33.5

9:47

104

SYLVIA MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2025

42

F

4 40-44

19:56.9

1:00:46.2

1:01:05.0

0:18.8

9:47

105

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

2227

42

F

5 40-44

19:59.4

1:00:48.7

1:01:03.1

0:14.4

9:47

106

TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX

2384

64

M

4 60-64

26:36.1

1:00:57.1

1:01:07.9

0:10.8

9:49

107

FRANKLIN MEJIA IRVING TX

2188

47

M

9 45-49

27:14.6

1:01:35.6

1:02:02.9

0:27.3

9:55

108

PATTY SNODGRASS COLLEYVILLE TX

2216

48

F

5 45-49

20:46.7

1:01:36.0

1:02:02.9

0:26.9

9:55

109

DAWN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2181

36

F

7 35-39

20:48.4

1:01:37.7

1:01:49.4

0:11.6

9:55

110

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2238

49

F

6 45-49

20:55.3

1:01:44.6

1:02:54.3

1:09.7

9:56

111

NICOLE SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

2287

37

F

8 35-39

21:33.8

1:02:23.1

1:02:44.3

0:21.2

10:03

112

ELIZABETH STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

2370

24

F

3 20-24

21:36.0

1:02:25.3

1:02:43.5

0:18.1

10:03

113

SHAWN RICHBERG LEWISVILLE TX

2005

43

M

11 40-44

28:05.4

1:02:26.4

1:03:03.5

0:37.1

10:03

114

LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2209

36

F

9 35-39

21:47.7

1:02:37.0

1:02:52.8

0:15.7

10:05

115

RONDA HUNTER CROWLEY TX

2177

52

F

4 50-54

21:57.9

1:02:47.2

1:03:40.9

0:53.7

10:07

116

ROBERTO PORRAS IRVING TX

2203

41

M

12 40-44

28:27.8

1:02:48.8

1:04:57.5

2:08.7

10:07

117

JESICA BOYD IRVING TX

2145

33

F

4 30-34

22:08.2

1:02:57.5

1:05:06.2

2:08.7

10:08

118

CATHY UNERFUSSER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2577

41

F

6 40-44

22:08.6

1:02:57.9

1:03:56.8

0:58.9

10:08

119

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2002

39

M

7 35-39

28:56.6

1:03:17.6

1:03:54.8

0:37.2

10:11

120

PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX

2215

61

M

5 60-64

29:01.5

1:03:22.5

1:03:29.4

0:06.9

10:12

121

JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

2415

31

M

12 30-34

29:17.6

1:03:38.6

1:04:41.3

1:02.7

10:15

122

MARYA SHERWIN FLOWER MOUND TX

2457

22

F

4 20-24

23:05.0

1:03:54.3

1:04:17.7

0:23.3

10:17

123

STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

2363

55

M

4 55-59

29:41.9

1:04:02.9

1:04:11.9

0:08.9

10:19

124

RYAN SCHUMACHER KELLER TX

2282

23

M

3 20-24

29:52.9

1:04:13.9

1:04:38.0

0:24.1

10:20

125

ASHLEY SPINOZZI KELLER TX

2293

24

F

5 20-24

23:24.7

1:04:14.0

1:04:38.2

0:24.2

10:21

126

DEANNA RANSOM MERIDIAN TX

2487

47

F

7 45-49

23:29.5

1:04:18.8

1:04:45.3

0:26.4

10:21

127

PATRICIA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2039

52

F

5 50-54

23:50.3

1:04:39.6

1:04:49.8

0:10.2

10:25

128

JENNA BIESHAAR ARLINGTON TX

2481

40

F

7 40-44

23:52.8

1:04:42.1

1:05:03.9

0:21.7

10:25

129

JAMES MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2027

54

M

5 50-54

30:22.5

1:04:43.5

1:05:05.4

0:21.9

10:25

130

COLEEN HEWITT ARLINGTON TX

2479

39

F

10 35-39

24:00.3

1:04:49.6

1:05:56.3

1:06.7

10:26

131

RUSSELL THORNTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2297

49

M

10 45-49

30:31.2

1:04:52.2

1:05:26.4

0:34.1

10:27

132

SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2016

12

F

2 1-19

24:11.3

1:05:00.6

1:05:19.2

0:18.6

10:28

133

MARIAENA ESTRADA DALLAS TX

2166

36

F

11 35-39

24:13.9

1:05:03.2

1:05:31.2

0:28.0

10:29

134

RYAN ENSLEY MCKINNEY TX

2164

29

M

8 25-29

31:01.1

1:05:22.1

1:06:03.9

0:41.8

10:32

135

ALISON THORNTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2506

25

F

5 25-29

24:33.3

1:05:22.6

1:06:04.2

0:41.6

10:32

136

JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX

2266

36

F

12 35-39

24:37.7

1:05:27.0

1:06:21.6

0:54.6

10:32

137

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

2200

48

F

8 45-49

24:42.3

1:05:31.6

1:05:40.2

0:08.5

10:33

138

TAYLOR TOOTHMAN IRVING TX

2298

27

F

6 25-29

24:48.0

1:05:37.3

1:06:10.3

0:32.9

10:34

139

JAMIE BEACH DALLAS TX

2465

35

F

13 35-39

25:07.8

1:05:57.1

1:06:00.7

0:03.6

10:37

140

KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX

2187

26

F

7 25-29

25:45.2

1:06:34.5

1:07:00.4

0:25.9

10:43

141

CRYSTAL CORTES ARLINGTON TX

2362

27

F

8 25-29

26:05.5

1:06:54.8

1:07:20.7

0:25.8

10:46

142

JANELL NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2015

38

F

14 35-39

26:27.0

1:07:16.3

1:08:15.4

0:59.1

10:50

143

KIM INGLE ARLINGTON TX

2180

56

F

2 55-59

26:33.5

1:07:22.8

1:07:49.0

0:26.1

10:51

144

NICOLE TYSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2299

31

F

5 30-34

27:33.4

1:08:22.7

1:09:14.2

0:51.5

11:01

145

MACKENZIE SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2212

31

F

6 30-34

27:34.4

1:08:23.7

1:09:15.5

0:51.8

11:01

146

JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN WAXAHACHIE TX

2247

40

F

8 40-44

27:42.7

1:08:32.0

1:09:41.8

1:09.8

11:02

147

KARAN WILLIS DUNCANVILLE TX

2490

54

F

6 50-54

27:53.3

1:08:42.6

1:09:40.5

0:57.8

11:04

148

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2583

69

M

3 65-69

34:22.5

1:08:43.5

1:09:06.2

0:22.6

11:04

149

IRENE MCCLELLAN FT WORTH TX

2026

50

F

7 50-54

28:04.5

1:08:53.8

1:09:29.7

0:35.9

11:06

150

JOSE LEYVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2391

29

M

9 25-29

34:47.6

1:09:08.6

1:09:19.4

0:10.8

11:08

151

APRIL ELLIS ARLINGTON TX

2374

29

F

9 25-29

28:26.2

1:09:15.5

1:09:30.1

0:14.5

11:09

152

TABITHA CURRY BUDA TX

2158

25

F

10 25-29

28:26.9

1:09:16.2

1:10:15.9

0:59.6

11:09

153

LAURA PHIPPS RED OAK TX

2571

40

F

9 40-44

28:40.9

1:09:30.2

1:10:29.0

0:58.7

11:11

154

LACEY CHESSMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2483

17

F

3 1-19

28:41.0

1:09:30.3

1:09:36.5

0:06.2

11:11

155

KATHARINE CLARK SHERMAN TX

2151

22

F

6 20-24

29:27.9

1:10:17.2

1:10:40.6

0:23.4

11:19

156

MARTHA CISNEROS

2309

43

F

10 40-44

29:32.5

1:10:21.8

1:10:42.4

0:20.6

11:20

157

A.J. SLAVEN GRAPEVINE TX

2122

35

M

8 35-39

36:03.0

1:10:24.0

1:11:24.5

1:00.5

11:20

158

LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX

2146

54

F

8 50-54

29:37.6

1:10:26.9

1:11:39.9

1:13.0

11:21

159

GABRIELA VILLEGAS IRVING TX

2223

28

F

11 25-29

30:12.1

1:11:01.4

1:11:31.1

0:29.6

11:26

160

SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

2379

50

F

9 50-54

30:58.5

1:11:47.8

1:12:01.8

0:14.0

11:34

161

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

2378

24

F

7 20-24

31:10.2

1:11:59.5

1:12:13.8

0:14.2

11:35

162

JUAN DUENAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2464

44

M

13 40-44

38:50.1

1:13:11.1

1:13:32.7

0:21.6

11:47

163

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2269

61

M

6 60-64

39:06.7

1:13:27.7

1:13:50.8

0:23.1

11:50

164

DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX

2290

50

F

10 50-54

32:58.1

1:13:47.4

1:15:00.4

1:13.0

11:53

165

BRINDA VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

2432

39

F

15 35-39

33:07.3

1:13:56.6

1:15:34.8

1:38.2

11:54

166

MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX

2438

40

F

11 40-44

33:19.2

1:14:08.5

1:14:13.8

0:05.3

11:56

167

BRYAN MORTENSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2192

33

M

13 30-34

40:18.3

1:14:39.3

1:15:59.5

1:20.2

12:01

168

JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2001

30

F

7 30-34

33:53.9

1:14:43.2

1:15:25.4

0:42.2

12:02

169

JAMES SHANKLIN MANSFIELD TX

2286

50

M

6 50-54

40:25.2

1:14:46.2

1:15:17.2

0:30.9

12:02

170

PEGGY SHANKLIN MANSFIELD TX

2284

48

F

9 45-49

33:58.7

1:14:48.0

1:15:17.2

0:29.1

12:03

171

CAITLIN RICE LEWISVILLE TX

2442

22

F

8 20-24

34:25.2

1:15:14.5

1:15:42.8

0:28.2

12:07

172

LAIGHA EL SAMARAYI FARMERS BRANCH TX

2258

27

F

12 25-29

35:10.3

1:15:59.6

1:16:31.9

0:32.3

12:14

173

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

2229

29

F

13 25-29

35:48.5

1:16:37.8

1:17:18.8

0:40.9

12:20

174

EMILY FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2169

31

F

8 30-34

36:06.9

1:16:56.2

1:17:16.7

0:20.4

12:23

175

STEPHEN FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2170

43

M

14 40-44

42:35.6

1:16:56.6

1:17:16.8

0:20.2

12:23

176

ERICA RAMOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2375

36

F

16 35-39

36:16.1

1:17:05.4

1:17:16.0

0:10.5

12:25

177

ZENA WOMMACK FORT WORTH TX

2425

24

F

9 20-24

36:36.4

1:17:25.7

1:17:52.3

0:26.5

12:28

178

MARY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX

2191

26

F

14 25-29

37:49.0

1:18:38.3

1:19:04.6

0:26.3

12:40

179

ZENAIDA COOPER ARLINGTON TX

2153

33

F

9 30-34

39:10.2

1:19:59.5

1:20:56.2

0:56.7

12:53

180

CARMEN FLORES FT WORTH TX

2168

64

F

2 60-64

39:16.3

1:20:05.6

1:20:29.3

0:23.7

12:54

181

JAIME ESPINOSA ARLINGTON TX

2361

41

M

15 40-44

46:09.6

1:20:30.6

1:21:53.1

1:22.4

12:58

182

DANIELE DOBERMAN GRAPEVINE TX

2253

27

F

15 25-29

40:35.3

1:21:24.6

1:21:53.5

0:28.9

13:06

183

JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2275

59

F

3 55-59

42:57.2

1:23:46.5

1:24:40.9

0:54.4

13:29

184

MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

2155

49

F

10 45-49

44:59.0

1:25:48.3

1:26:44.2

0:55.9

13:49

185

SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX

2264

58

F

4 55-59

47:52.9

1:28:42.2

1:29:13.1

0:30.8

14:17

186

MELINDA BALARBAR FLOWER MOUND TX

2139

40

F

12 40-44

50:39.3

1:31:28.6

1:32:19.8

0:51.2

14:44

187

MELISSA HALL HURST TX

2173

40

F

13 40-44

52:58.4

1:33:47.7

1:34:17.2

0:29.4

15:06

188

GLORIA HENRY LEWISVILLE TX

2176

40

F

14 40-44

53:20.4

1:34:09.7

1:35:01.6

0:51.9

15:10

189

BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX

2175

80

M

1 80-99

1:01:18.4

1:35:39.4

1:36:49.4

1:10.0

15:24

190

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2156

80

M

2 80-99

1:01:54.0

1:36:15.0

1:36:38.7

0:23.7

15:30

191

KIMBERLY MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

2193

25

F

16 25-29

59:48.9

1:40:38.2

1:41:16.4

0:38.2

16:12

192

MARNIE MCKINNEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

2516

36

F

17 35-39

1:00:02.7

1:40:52.0

1:41:30.1

0:38.1

16:15

193

LARRY BELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2141

54

M

7 50-54

1:18:47.8

1:53:08.8

1:54:22.4

1:13.6

18:13

194

JORGE RODRIGUEZ

2208

M

1 0- 0

1:18:48.9

1:53:09.9

1:54:23.2

1:13.3

18:13