Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run 10K

Age Group Results

October 08, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX

2489

35

11

 

40:49.3

40:51.0

0:01.7

6:34/K

 
Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JASON TREVINO IRVING TEXAS

2586

23

1

 

34:21.0

34:21.7

0:00.7

5:32/K

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

2445

45

12

 

41:01.5

41:03.1

0:01.6

6:36/K

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2397

50

8

 

40:04.9

40:09.5

0:04.6

6:27/K

 
Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SUNAO SAITO IRVING TX

2382

57

47

 

52:21.4

52:26.2

0:04.7

8:26/K

 
Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOHN BALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2355

59

20

 

45:39.9

45:41.9

0:02.0

7:21/K

 
Top

Male Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JORGE RODRIGUEZ

2208

194

 

1:53:09.9

1:54:23.2

1:13.3

18:13/K

 
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KATIE SHANKLIN MANSFIELD TX

2285

19

86

 

57:59.5

58:26.4

0:26.9

9:20/K

2

SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2016

12

132

7:01.1

1:05:00.6

1:05:19.2

0:18.6

10:28/K

3

LACEY CHESSMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2483

17

154

11:30.8

1:09:30.3

1:09:36.5

0:06.2

11:11/K

 
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ALEX MACIEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2021

18

2

 

34:46.1

34:46.1

5:36/K

2

ESTEBAN MUNOZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2393

16

3

3:26.4

38:12.5

38:12.9

0:00.3

6:09/K

3

MATTHEW VEYNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2024

18

4

3:53.2

38:39.3

38:40.5

0:01.2

6:13/K

4

NATHAN DWRON

2628

15

5

3:55.8

38:41.9

38:43.3

0:01.4

6:14/K

5

ALEJANDRO TAPIO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2023

17

9

5:19.0

40:05.1

40:05.1

6:27/K

6

WILLIAM CARRERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2150

17

14

8:22.0

43:08.1

43:10.0

0:01.9

6:57/K

7

JONATHAN MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2022

17

18

9:56.3

44:42.4

44:45.7

0:03.2

7:12/K

8

NATHAN RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX

2017

16

19

10:35.5

45:21.6

45:25.1

0:03.5

7:18/K

9

COLBY COULTER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2484

17

22

11:40.3

46:26.4

46:32.0

0:05.6

7:29/K

10

ZACHARY LOREDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2020

16

25

12:17.8

47:03.9

47:06.8

0:02.9

7:35/K

11

LUIS CANCHOLA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2019

16

31

13:22.7

48:08.8

48:11.7

0:02.9

7:45/K

12

JOSIAH HOHULIN DALLAS TX

2014

15

49

17:50.0

52:36.1

53:04.3

0:28.1

8:28/K

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CLAUDIA CISNEROS

2310

23

99

 

59:57.0

1:00:16.7

0:19.6

9:39/K

2

RACHEL CARLTON DALLAS TX

2467

21

101

0:31.5

1:00:28.6

1:01:03.3

0:34.7

9:44/K

3

ELIZABETH STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX

2370

24

112

2:28.3

1:02:25.3

1:02:43.5

0:18.1

10:03/K

4

MARYA SHERWIN FLOWER MOUND TX

2457

22

122

3:57.3

1:03:54.3

1:04:17.7

0:23.3

10:17/K

5

ASHLEY SPINOZZI KELLER TX

2293

24

125

4:16.9

1:04:14.0

1:04:38.2

0:24.2

10:21/K

6

KATHARINE CLARK SHERMAN TX

2151

22

155

10:20.2

1:10:17.2

1:10:40.6

0:23.4

11:19/K

7

ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

2378

24

161

12:02.5

1:11:59.5

1:12:13.8

0:14.2

11:35/K

8

CAITLIN RICE LEWISVILLE TX

2442

22

171

15:17.5

1:15:14.5

1:15:42.8

0:28.2

12:07/K

9

ZENA WOMMACK FORT WORTH TX

2425

24

177

17:28.7

1:17:25.7

1:17:52.3

0:26.5

12:28/K

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

STEWART DZENOWSKI ARLINGTON TX

2163

24

23

 

46:32.9

46:35.4

0:02.4

7:30/K

2

CHRIS O'DONNELL IRVING TX

2196

23

33

1:59.1

48:32.1

48:57.2

0:25.1

7:49/K

3

RYAN SCHUMACHER KELLER TX

2282

23

124

17:41.0

1:04:13.9

1:04:38.0

0:24.1

10:20/K

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LILIANA MARTINEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2186

26

60

 

54:59.1

55:05.6

0:06.4

8:51/K

2

ERIN SEMPRUN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2213

27

83

2:55.6

57:54.8

58:21.4

0:26.6

9:19/K

3

ASHLEY SCOTT PLANO TX

2611

25

87

3:05.7

58:04.9

58:43.3

0:38.4

9:21/K

4

JULIA USS FLOWER MOUND TX

2222

29

88

3:11.9

58:11.1

58:44.3

0:33.2

9:22/K

5

ALISON THORNTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2506

25

135

10:23.4

1:05:22.6

1:06:04.2

0:41.6

10:32/K

6

TAYLOR TOOTHMAN IRVING TX

2298

27

138

10:38.2

1:05:37.3

1:06:10.3

0:32.9

10:34/K

7

KRISTIN MCNULTY ARLINGTON TX

2187

26

140

11:35.3

1:06:34.5

1:07:00.4

0:25.9

10:43/K

8

CRYSTAL CORTES ARLINGTON TX

2362

27

141

11:55.7

1:06:54.8

1:07:20.7

0:25.8

10:46/K

9

APRIL ELLIS ARLINGTON TX

2374

29

151

14:16.4

1:09:15.5

1:09:30.1

0:14.5

11:09/K

10

TABITHA CURRY BUDA TX

2158

25

152

14:17.1

1:09:16.2

1:10:15.9

0:59.6

11:09/K

11

GABRIELA VILLEGAS IRVING TX

2223

28

159

16:02.3

1:11:01.4

1:11:31.1

0:29.6

11:26/K

12

LAIGHA EL SAMARAYI FARMERS BRANCH TX

2258

27

172

21:00.4

1:15:59.6

1:16:31.9

0:32.3

12:14/K

13

TRACI ZIEBARTH ARLINGTON TX

2229

29

173

21:38.7

1:16:37.8

1:17:18.8

0:40.9

12:20/K

14

MARY MORGAN ARLINGTON TX

2191

26

178

23:39.2

1:18:38.3

1:19:04.6

0:26.3

12:40/K

15

DANIELE DOBERMAN GRAPEVINE TX

2253

27

182

26:25.4

1:21:24.6

1:21:53.5

0:28.9

13:06/K

16

KIMBERLY MURPHY ARLINGTON TX

2193

25

191

45:39.1

1:40:38.2

1:41:16.4

0:38.2

16:12/K

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MATHEW MCLUCKEY EULESS TX

2368

28

21

 

46:10.0

46:23.8

0:13.8

7:26/K

2

JORGE RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX

2549

27

44

5:33.1

51:43.2

52:08.0

0:24.8

8:20/K

3

MICHAEL ROBINSON GRAPEVINE TX

2280

27

51

6:50.7

53:00.8

53:29.0

0:28.2

8:32/K

4

JACKIE THOMISON FORT WORTH TX

2502

27

65

9:21.5

55:31.5

56:15.4

0:43.9

8:56/K

5

ERLIN REYES DALLAS TX

2206

27

68

9:35.9

55:45.9

56:13.6

0:27.7

8:59/K

6

SHANE CURRY BUDA TX

2157

25

69

9:42.1

55:52.1

56:51.0

0:58.8

9:00/K

7

NICHOLAS COMBE DALLAS TX

2152

27

74

10:34.7

56:44.7

57:45.2

1:00.5

9:08/K

8

RYAN ENSLEY MCKINNEY TX

2164

29

134

19:12.1

1:05:22.1

1:06:03.9

0:41.8

10:32/K

9

JOSE LEYVA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2391

29

150

22:58.5

1:09:08.6

1:09:19.4

0:10.8

11:08/K

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LYNETTE BERGER RED OAK TX

2142

34

53

 

53:18.6

53:23.2

0:04.6

8:35/K

2

SHANNON O'KEEFE ARLINGTON TX

2466

32

79

4:11.8

57:30.4

57:43.8

0:13.4

9:16/K

3

JENNIE PREUSSER MANSFIELD TX

2006

33

81

4:23.5

57:42.1

57:45.8

0:03.7

9:17/K

4

JESICA BOYD IRVING TX

2145

33

117

9:38.9

1:02:57.5

1:05:06.2

2:08.7

10:08/K

5

NICOLE TYSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2299

31

144

15:04.1

1:08:22.7

1:09:14.2

0:51.5

11:01/K

6

MACKENZIE SCOTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2212

31

145

15:05.1

1:08:23.7

1:09:15.5

0:51.8

11:01/K

7

JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2001

30

168

21:24.6

1:14:43.2

1:15:25.4

0:42.2

12:02/K

8

EMILY FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2169

31

174

23:37.6

1:16:56.2

1:17:16.7

0:20.4

12:23/K

9

ZENAIDA COOPER ARLINGTON TX

2153

33

179

26:40.9

1:19:59.5

1:20:56.2

0:56.7

12:53/K

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT KRNAVEK ARLINGTON TX

2182

32

16

 

44:20.6

44:24.8

0:04.1

7:08/K

2

BRANDON MCNEIL MANSFIELD TX

2576

30

17

0:13.6

44:34.2

45:22.3

0:48.1

7:11/K

3

MICHAEL MONROE HURST TX

2584

34

43

6:42.8

51:03.4

51:14.8

0:11.3

8:13/K

4

JASON WALKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2226

33

61

10:45.7

55:06.3

56:06.6

1:00.3

8:52/K

5

BRANDON CUMBY FARMERS BRANCH TX

2249

31

66

11:15.0

55:35.6

56:09.4

0:33.8

8:57/K

6

STEPHEN SPENCER BURLESON TX

2292

34

75

12:29.8

56:50.5

57:33.7

0:43.2

9:09/K

7

OSCAR RUBIO DALLAS TX

2210

33

78

12:48.5

57:09.2

57:33.9

0:24.7

9:12/K

8

ERICK MONTENEGRO IRVING TX

2189

30

84

13:35.0

57:55.6

58:21.3

0:25.6

9:20/K

9

CLINT RICHARDS THE COLONY TX

2596

32

98

15:16.8

59:37.5

59:45.9

0:08.4

9:36/K

10

KIRK JOHNSON DALLAS TX

2468

31

100

16:07.6

1:00:28.2

1:01:03.5

0:35.3

9:44/K

11

SZYMON SULKOWSKI IRVING TX

2295

30

103

16:22.7

1:00:43.4

1:01:16.9

0:33.5

9:47/K

12

JOSEPH CONTRERAS DALLAS TX

2415

31

121

19:17.9

1:03:38.6

1:04:41.3

1:02.7

10:15/K

13

BRYAN MORTENSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2192

33

167

30:18.6

1:14:39.3

1:15:59.5

1:20.2

12:01/K

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TIFFANY JENKINS ARLINGTON TX

2377

38

42

 

50:41.5

51:15.8

0:34.3

8:10/K

2

LEA LANGFORD DALLAS TX

2588

38

56

3:16.2

53:57.7

54:12.6

0:14.8

8:41/K

3

DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX

2178

36

58

3:28.2

54:09.7

55:20.5

1:10.8

8:43/K

4

LEIGHANN EDDLEMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2040

35

70

5:33.7

56:15.2

56:35.7

0:20.4

9:03/K

5

STARLENE STRINGER KELLER TX

2573

38

93

8:07.8

58:49.3

58:53.1

0:03.8

9:28/K

6

SHERRI PEREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2038

39

96

8:33.6

59:15.1

59:32.3

0:17.2

9:32/K

7

DAWN JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2181

36

109

10:56.2

1:01:37.7

1:01:49.4

0:11.6

9:55/K

8

NICOLE SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

2287

37

111

11:41.6

1:02:23.1

1:02:44.3

0:21.2

10:03/K

9

LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2209

36

114

11:55.5

1:02:37.0

1:02:52.8

0:15.7

10:05/K

10

COLEEN HEWITT ARLINGTON TX

2479

39

130

14:08.1

1:04:49.6

1:05:56.3

1:06.7

10:26/K

11

MARIAENA ESTRADA DALLAS TX

2166

36

133

14:21.7

1:05:03.2

1:05:31.2

0:28.0

10:29/K

12

JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX

2266

36

136

14:45.5

1:05:27.0

1:06:21.6

0:54.6

10:32/K

13

JAMIE BEACH DALLAS TX

2465

35

139

15:15.6

1:05:57.1

1:06:00.7

0:03.6

10:37/K

14

JANELL NORDMOE DALLAS TX

2015

38

142

16:34.8

1:07:16.3

1:08:15.4

0:59.1

10:50/K

15

BRINDA VASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX

2432

39

165

23:15.1

1:13:56.6

1:15:34.8

1:38.2

11:54/K

16

ERICA RAMOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2375

36

176

26:23.9

1:17:05.4

1:17:16.0

0:10.5

12:25/K

17

MARNIE MCKINNEY MIDLOTHIAN TX

2516

36

192

50:10.5

1:40:52.0

1:41:30.1

0:38.1

16:15/K

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX

2190

38

6

 

39:36.0

39:37.4

0:01.3

6:23/K

2

RICK ROSALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2007

39

7

0:04.7

39:40.7

39:42.4

0:01.6

6:23/K

3

DONALD ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2207

38

10

1:01.0

40:37.0

40:38.0

0:01.0

6:32/K

4

ERIK SHOQUIST MANSFIELD TX

2288

37

26

7:37.5

47:13.6

47:16.6

0:03.0

7:36/K

5

JAMES EMERY CEDAR HILL TX

2013

35

64

15:54.2

55:30.2

55:33.8

0:03.6

8:56/K

6

FERNANDO VITTES FLOWER MOUND TX

2225

36

90

18:59.5

58:35.6

59:09.5

0:33.9

9:26/K

7

CHRIS BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX

2002

39

119

23:41.5

1:03:17.6

1:03:54.8

0:37.2

10:11/K

8

A.J. SLAVEN GRAPEVINE TX

2122

35

157

30:48.0

1:10:24.0

1:11:24.5

1:00.5

11:20/K

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX

2221

42

13

 

42:14.9

42:16.5

0:01.6

6:48/K

2

JULIANA VAN CLEVE OAKLAND CA

2300

42

37

7:20.4

49:35.3

49:45.3

0:09.9

7:59/K

3

JAMI BIRD FORT WORTH TX

2454

41

67

13:26.8

55:41.7

56:00.9

0:19.2

8:58/K

4

SYLVIA MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2025

42

104

18:31.3

1:00:46.2

1:01:05.0

0:18.8

9:47/K

5

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

2227

42

105

18:33.8

1:00:48.7

1:01:03.1

0:14.4

9:47/K

6

CATHY UNERFUSSER FORT WORTH TEXAS

2577

41

118

20:43.0

1:02:57.9

1:03:56.8

0:58.9

10:08/K

7

JENNA BIESHAAR ARLINGTON TX

2481

40

128

22:27.2

1:04:42.1

1:05:03.9

0:21.7

10:25/K

8

JENNIFER CHAMBERLAIN WAXAHACHIE TX

2247

40

146

26:17.1

1:08:32.0

1:09:41.8

1:09.8

11:02/K

9

LAURA PHIPPS RED OAK TX

2571

40

153

27:15.3

1:09:30.2

1:10:29.0

0:58.7

11:11/K

10

MARTHA CISNEROS

2309

43

156

28:06.9

1:10:21.8

1:10:42.4

0:20.6

11:20/K

11

MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX

2438

40

166

31:53.6

1:14:08.5

1:14:13.8

0:05.3

11:56/K

12

MELINDA BALARBAR FLOWER MOUND TX

2139

40

186

49:13.7

1:31:28.6

1:32:19.8

0:51.2

14:44/K

13

MELISSA HALL HURST TX

2173

40

187

51:32.8

1:33:47.7

1:34:17.2

0:29.4

15:06/K

14

GLORIA HENRY LEWISVILLE TX

2176

40

188

51:54.8

1:34:09.7

1:35:01.6

0:51.9

15:10/K

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRYAN GIROUARD CRANDALL TX

2498

41

15

 

43:43.3

43:50.9

0:07.6

7:02/K

2

GARY MADDUX JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2434

44

28

3:50.1

47:33.4

47:37.7

0:04.2

7:39/K

3

JAMES BAILEY JR GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2138

43

29

4:02.0

47:45.3

47:49.2

0:03.9

7:41/K

4

CHUNG PHAM DALLAS TX

2199

42

30

4:19.5

48:02.8

48:12.6

0:09.7

7:44/K

5

GERARDO CASTILLO DALLAS TX

2587

43

32

4:29.4

48:12.8

48:12.8

7:46/K

6

CHRIS WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX

2482

40

39

6:02.2

49:45.6

50:04.5

0:18.9

8:01/K

7

ARNULFO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX

2172

43

40

6:39.3

50:22.7

50:23.7

0:01.0

8:07/K

8

JEROME MERLAU CEDAR HILL TX

2422

42

54

9:35.9

53:19.2

53:23.8

0:04.6

8:35/K

9

JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX

2179

40

57

10:26.3

54:09.7

55:20.7

1:11.0

8:43/K

10

RANDY HALL HURST TX

2174

40

102

16:51.5

1:00:34.8

1:04:01.4

3:26.5

9:45/K

11

SHAWN RICHBERG LEWISVILLE TX

2005

43

113

18:43.0

1:02:26.4

1:03:03.5

0:37.1

10:03/K

12

ROBERTO PORRAS IRVING TX

2203

41

116

19:05.4

1:02:48.8

1:04:57.5

2:08.7

10:07/K

13

JUAN DUENAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2464

44

162

29:27.7

1:13:11.1

1:13:32.7

0:21.6

11:47/K

14

STEPHEN FRAZZITTA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2170

43

175

33:13.2

1:16:56.6

1:17:16.8

0:20.2

12:23/K

15

JAIME ESPINOSA ARLINGTON TX

2361

41

181

36:47.3

1:20:30.6

1:21:53.1

1:22.4

12:58/K

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

REGINA STEGMAN ARLINGTON TX

2009

48

34

 

49:09.2

49:22.0

0:12.8

7:55/K

2

MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX

2351

48

45

2:47.6

51:56.8

52:03.0

0:06.1

8:22/K

3

MARTHA BECK CEDAR HILL TX

2140

48

59

5:34.0

54:43.3

55:09.9

0:26.6

8:49/K

4

MICHELLE RUPP MANSFIELD TX

2613

47

97

10:10.3

59:19.6

59:48.5

0:28.9

9:33/K

5

PATTY SNODGRASS COLLEYVILLE TX

2216

48

108

12:26.7

1:01:36.0

1:02:02.9

0:26.9

9:55/K

6

DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2238

49

110

12:35.3

1:01:44.6

1:02:54.3

1:09.7

9:56/K

7

DEANNA RANSOM MERIDIAN TX

2487

47

126

15:09.6

1:04:18.8

1:04:45.3

0:26.4

10:21/K

8

SUZANNE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

2200

48

137

16:22.4

1:05:31.6

1:05:40.2

0:08.5

10:33/K

9

PEGGY SHANKLIN MANSFIELD TX

2284

48

170

25:38.8

1:14:48.0

1:15:17.2

0:29.1

12:03/K

10

MICHELLE CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX

2155

49

184

36:39.0

1:25:48.3

1:26:44.2

0:55.9

13:49/K

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MIKE STERLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2439

47

35

 

49:15.3

49:18.5

0:03.2

7:56/K

2

TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX

2204

45

41

1:14.4

50:29.7

50:43.0

0:13.3

8:08/K

3

RICHARD GLAESS RICHLAND HILLS TX

2171

49

63

6:06.4

55:21.7

58:48.0

3:26.3

8:55/K

4

RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX

2294

48

71

7:03.4

56:18.7

56:32.5

0:13.8

9:04/K

5

PATRICK MARTIN FLOWER MOUND TX

2185

48

73

7:11.8

56:27.1

56:58.5

0:31.4

9:05/K

6

PABLO CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIER TX

2154

49

77

7:50.8

57:06.1

57:34.5

0:28.3

9:12/K

7

PATRICK SHAW MANSFIELD TX

2008

45

85

8:43.3

57:58.6

58:02.2

0:03.6

9:20/K

8

CHUCK SWAIN MANSFIELD TX

2219

46

92

9:30.4

58:45.7

59:12.3

0:26.6

9:28/K

9

FRANKLIN MEJIA IRVING TX

2188

47

107

12:20.3

1:01:35.6

1:02:02.9

0:27.3

9:55/K

10

RUSSELL THORNTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2297

49

131

15:36.9

1:04:52.2

1:05:26.4

0:34.1

10:27/K

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LISA DANA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2159

52

52

 

53:18.1

53:23.7

0:05.6

8:35/K

2

DELANA SPENCER BURLESON TX

2291

53

80

4:15.6

57:33.7

58:16.6

0:42.9

9:16/K

3

JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX

2444

50

95

5:49.9

59:08.0

59:47.9

0:39.9

9:31/K

4

RONDA HUNTER CROWLEY TX

2177

52

115

9:29.1

1:02:47.2

1:03:40.9

0:53.7

10:07/K

5

PATRICIA DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2039

52

127

11:21.5

1:04:39.6

1:04:49.8

0:10.2

10:25/K

6

KARAN WILLIS DUNCANVILLE TX

2490

54

147

15:24.5

1:08:42.6

1:09:40.5

0:57.8

11:04/K

7

IRENE MCCLELLAN FT WORTH TX

2026

50

149

15:35.7

1:08:53.8

1:09:29.7

0:35.9

11:06/K

8

LYNDA BRIGGS MANSFIELD TX

2146

54

158

17:08.8

1:10:26.9

1:11:39.9

1:13.0

11:21/K

9

SANDY HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX

2379

50

160

18:29.7

1:11:47.8

1:12:01.8

0:14.0

11:34/K

10

DEIDRE SPARKS MANSFIELD TX

2290

50

164

20:29.3

1:13:47.4

1:15:00.4

1:13.0

11:53/K

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KEITH BURGESS-JACKSON FT WORTH TX

2148

54

36

 

49:25.2

49:27.8

0:02.6

7:57/K

2

SHUNGO SAITO IRVING TX

2383

53

55

4:28.6

53:53.8

54:13.0

0:19.1

8:41/K

3

R. STEVE PIERINGER PLANO TX

2202

54

72

6:55.3

56:20.5

56:55.2

0:34.7

9:04/K

4

KEVIN DOPP GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2162

51

76

7:36.8

57:02.0

57:17.2

0:15.2

9:11/K

5

JAMES MCCLELLAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2027

54

129

15:18.3

1:04:43.5

1:05:05.4

0:21.9

10:25/K

6

JAMES SHANKLIN MANSFIELD TX

2286

50

169

25:21.0

1:14:46.2

1:15:17.2

0:30.9

12:02/K

7

LARRY BELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2141

54

193

1:03:43.6

1:53:08.8

1:54:22.4

1:13.6

18:13/K

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LESLIE MURPHY CEDAR HILL TX

2194

55

89

 

58:16.0

58:32.0

0:16.0

9:23/K

2

KIM INGLE ARLINGTON TX

2180

56

143

9:06.8

1:07:22.8

1:07:49.0

0:26.1

10:51/K

3

JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2275

59

183

25:30.5

1:23:46.5

1:24:40.9

0:54.4

13:29/K

4

SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX

2264

58

185

30:26.2

1:28:42.2

1:29:13.1

0:30.8

14:17/K

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

2167

55

24

 

46:51.5

46:56.1

0:04.6

7:33/K

2

IOK-HOU PANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2198

55

82

11:02.6

57:54.1

58:21.8

0:27.7

9:19/K

3

MICHAEL SNODGRASS COLLEYVILLE TX

2217

56

91

11:49.5

58:41.0

59:09.0

0:27.9

9:27/K

4

STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX

2363

55

123

17:11.4

1:04:02.9

1:04:11.9

0:08.9

10:19/K

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

2143

61

50

 

52:48.0

52:58.2

0:10.2

8:30/K

2

CARMEN FLORES FT WORTH TX

2168

64

180

27:17.6

1:20:05.6

1:20:29.3

0:23.7

12:54/K

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2041

60

46

 

52:11.7

52:16.6

0:04.9

8:24/K

2

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2495

62

48

0:20.5

52:32.2

52:47.5

0:15.3

8:28/K

3

ROBERT WYATT ARLINGTON TX

2304

64

94

6:41.8

58:53.5

58:57.5

0:03.9

9:29/K

4

TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX

2384

64

106

8:45.4

1:00:57.1

1:01:07.9

0:10.8

9:49/K

5

PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX

2215

61

120

11:10.8

1:03:22.5

1:03:29.4

0:06.9

10:12/K

6

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2269

61

163

21:16.0

1:13:27.7

1:13:50.8

0:23.1

11:50/K

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JERRY MCWILLIAMS

2533

65

27

 

47:24.0

47:34.8

0:10.7

7:38/K

2

THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX

2248

66

38

2:16.9

49:41.0

49:42.3

0:01.3

8:00/K

3

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX

2583

69

148

21:19.5

1:08:43.5

1:09:06.2

0:22.6

11:04/K

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KEN BREWER

2364

74

62

 

55:17.5

55:23.3

0:05.8

8:54/K

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BOB HARRISON DUNCANVILLE TX

2175

80

189

 

1:35:39.4

1:36:49.4

1:10.0

15:24/K

2

ROBERT CUNNINGHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2156

80

190

0:35.6

1:36:15.0

1:36:38.7

0:23.7

15:30/K